Environmental Planner Board Exam RESULTS (June 2019): List of Passers G-P

View here the official results of the Environmental Planner Board Exam held last June 5-6, 2019.

You’ll find below the complete list of passers released by the PRC (Professional Regulation Commission). The list is arranged by Last Name / Surname so in order to find out if an examinee passed the exam, click the link corresponding to that person’s Last Name. For instance, to check if “Karla Bautista” passed, since her last name begins with the letter “B”, you will have to click the link “List of Passers A-F” below.

Congrats to all new Environmental Planners in the Philippines!


UPDATE (June 11, 2019): The Environmental Planner Board Exam Results are NOW RELEASED! Scroll below to view the official List of Passers once announced by the PRC (Professional Regulation Commission).

Congratulations to 2,029 out of 4,973 examinees who passed the Environmental Planner Licensure Examination given by the Board of Environmental Planning this June 2019. The passing rate is 40.80%!


Make sure you like the PRC Gov Board Exam Results Facebook page to receive updates and announcements related to the Environmental Planner Licensure Exam results!

LIST OF PASSERS: June 2019 Environmental Planner Board Exam

What to Do Next if you Passed (or Did not Pass) the Exam

If you successfully passed the board exam, congratulations!

You may soon apply with the PRC to become a licensed professional. Click here to know the steps to register to get your new PRC ID. You may also verify your board exam rating to check your exam score online.

If you unfortunately did not pass, it’s OK! This is just a minor setback. Keep your head up and try again in the succeeding exam.

FYI: The next schedule of the Environmental Planner Licensure Exam in the Philippines will be in 2020. Click here to secure an Online Appointment for PRC Board Exam Application.

PRC Board Exam Resources

RESULTS: Environmental Planner Board Exam List of Passers


Top 10 Passers (Board Exam Topnotchers)
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAM
Held on JUNE 5-6, 2019
Released on JUNE 11, 2019

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING%
1 REMSCE ANDAL PASAHOL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 81.20
2 MARK GELLA DELFIN LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE-BACOLOD CITY 80.80
3 JUNEFE GILIG PAYOT UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 80.60
4 RUBY AMOR COMETA BARRACA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 80.40
5 CATHERINE GUEVARRA VIDAR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 80.20
6 JOEMIER DUMLAO PONTAWE UNIVERS TY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 80.10

Complete List of Passers (with Last Names G-P)
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAM
Held on JUNE 5-6, 2019
Released on JUNE 11, 2019

814 GAAB, MODESTO DAYTEC
815 GABINETE, EMI MARJORIE NATO
816 GABON, GARY ADARNE
817 GACAYAN, KEITH RETERACION
818 GACIAS, INOCENCIO MALANA
819 GACUTAN, BLESSMELORD EMIR CASTRO
820 GADIAN, RAUL RONIEL GADOR
821 GAERLAN, GABRIELLE ADEL VIDAL
822 GAGUCAS, JOHN FERNANDO
823 GAJUTOS, LUCILLE BAJADO
824 GALAMGAM, FERNANDO PALAD
825 GALERIO, LEONILA PRADO
826 GALICIO, ARIS DELA CRUZ
827 GALLANO, ADAM RAPHAEL RAVANES
828 GALLEGO, LLOYD ANDREW VILLAPANDO
829 GALLO, JOHN MICHAEL ELRITZ DASMARIÑAS
830 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
831 GALORPORT, JENIFER GONZALES
832 GALVAN, EVELYN ABELINDE
833 GALVEZ, ARGIE GUMOP-AS
834 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN
835 GAMAS, GABRIEL BASONG
836 GAMAYON, VINA LLEVE
837 GAMIDO, NEIL RYAN PAREL
838 GAMINO, RICHARD ROY CONLU
839 GAN, LEOVEN PABIANIA
840 GANADO, JEFFERSON FONTANILLA
841 GANGE, ALMINA MARIE LAZARO
842 GANI, HIASMA MAGLOYUAN
843 GARAY, HELENE ADVINCULA
844 GARCHITORENA, LIAHONA AGUINAS
845 GARCIA, ASHTON JALRA BRIONES
846 GARCIA, CESAR MARTEJA
847 GARCIA, ELOISE IVY REMERATA
848 GARCIA, JASON PABLO
849 GARCIA, PEDRO VALENTINO PATUNGAN
850 GARCIA, RAISA IMMACULADA GARCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 19 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GARCIA, REYNALDO JR BERNARDO
852 GARCIA, RICHARD MANLULU
853 GARCILLAN, ZENAIDA LOMAGUE
854 GARINGA, ROGER VELEZ
855 GARROTE, HYACINTH PONDOC
856 GARZON, JADE CABATCHA
857 GASCON, CHRISTIAN JAE REYES
858 GASTONES, JAY MARK MANCHA
859 GATINGA, PIA LOREN CONTRERAS
860 GATUS, KAREN PANARES
861 GATUSLAO, ROGER VENIEGAS
862 GAURANO, APOLLO PANGANIBAN
863 GAVINO, BEA MAICA SAN AGUSTIN
864 GAW, CHARLIE
865 GAYASO, JEREILLE DECORAN
866 GAYONAN, CYD CHERISSE UY
867 GENIO, ALEX ALFORTE
868 GENIO, OLIVIA SAYSON
869 GENITO, LIEZL DANGO
870 GENSON, JUAN VITO COLLADO
871 GEQUINTO, MARIANITO JR CALIWANAGAN
872 GERARDO, RICHARD GIRONELLA
873 GERENTE, RYAN DURANO
874 GERIDA, PETERSON BAYANG
875 GERODIAS, RENBERT BAQUIRAN
876 GEYROZAGA, ESTEBMART RUSIANA
877 GIANAN, MARIA MANOGUID
878 GICALE, CHARITY ACOPE
879 GILBEROH, MARLIE MADERA
880 GILBUENA, EMILY CABALLAR
881 GILLAMAC, JOSEPH ERIC LOMOCSO
882 GO, MARIA LEONITA QUIMBO
883 GODOY, WILMER PARAGUISON
884 GOLBEQUE, HANNAH GRACE BRILLANTES
885 GOLING, APRYL JOY BOCLARAS
886 GOLTIAO, LEEMARC KATALBAS
887 GOMEZ, DIVINA TENEPERE
888 GOMEZ, ROMEO JR AGCON
889 GONZALES, LAVERNE JR CAYANAN
890 GONZALES, MA HAYLEY GOZADO
891 GONZALES, REALYN CARDENO
892 GONZALEZ, JERIC BOCOL
893 GRANDE, ALMA MAGUMUN
894 GRANDE, MARLON CALUSOR
895 GUADALUPE, GERARDO VILLANUEVA
896 GUADALUPE, JENNIFER OROPEL
897 GUARNES, RAY CLEMENTE
898 GUASCH, ANA VANESSA PANER
899 GUERRERO, FRANCIS EMMANUEL PRIETO
900 GUEVARA, GABRIELLE ANN BUENCONSEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 20 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 GUEVARA, MARIA DOLORES COLECO
902 GUEVARRA, MARILOU DAGUPLO
903 GUIABEL, JUDISON UY
904 GUIAM, AISA SAN PASCUAL
905 GUILAS, MARIEL TAMPIS
906 GUILLERMO, DEXTER GARDUQUE
907 GUILLERMO, JANES RAMOS
908 GUILLERMO, MARISTELA HIBULAN
909 GUINIT, WILMAR FLORES
910 GUINMAPANG, APRIL ORLINA
911 GUIPETACIO, NIÑA RACHEL ANGALOT
912 GUMABAY, FRANCIS BASCON
913 GUMAPAC, DOROTHY GUARINO
914 GURO, ZENODEN JR LININDING
915 GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO JR VALEROS
916 GUTIERREZ, BAYANI TAMAYO
917 GUTIERREZ, MARK AGDA
918 HABANA, RACHEL ROSS
919 HAMBALA, VINCENT UY
920 HAPA, REYNALDO LUNA
921 HARE, ERWIN PEDROSO
922 HENDERIN, JASON QUIZORA
923 HERMANO, ROSELLE GORNEZ
924 HERMOGENES, JUN BALIAR
925 HERNANDEZ, EMITERIO CAS
926 HERNANDEZ, GC LAURENCE DEMETRIO
927 HERNANDEZ, HERIAN ROY CABALLERO
928 HERNANDEZ, LERRIE SANGALANG
929 HERNANDEZ, NIKKI ROSE MADRID
930 HERNANDEZ, PAULINE DON JIMENEZ
931 HIBALER, IRVIN SAMULDE
932 HILADO, JULIUS CARLO FERNANDEZ
933 HILVANO, NOBA FABILLAR
934 HINLO, JENNIFER ERAZO
935 HINTURAL, WENCELITO PALIS
936 HIPOL, JESSICA RIMANDO
937 HIZON, CIELO ROMEO JR NAVIA
938 HOMEZ, ELSON ROMANO
939 HOSNI, AMERAH JASMINE MACADAUB
940 HUARDE, JERREMIAH SANQUE
941 HUBAHIB, KAY KUDERA
942 HUBILLA, RODANTE DICHOSO
943 HUBILLA, SHANDY MARFILLA
944 HUMANGIT, EPEFANIO JR DIONOLA
945 IBANEZ, SIMEONA OLIVEROS
946 IBARRA, ADELENE GA-AS
947 IBAÑEZ, GLENDA NATURAL
948 IDDOBA, PANCY LYNETTE DAODAOEN
949 IDUCOS, IVYLAN FERNANDICO
950 IGAYA, REYMOND NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 21 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 IGNACIO, BENAVIDEZ JR NARAG
952 IKITAN, WILMA KIRTUG
953 ILAGAN, CZARINA PAOLA DIAZ
954 ILAGAN, LORLYN DALANGIN
955 INOCENCIO, JACK
956 INOVEJAS, CHRISTIAN JAMAY
957 INOVERO, ERIKA CARMELA BARQUEZ
958 IPANAG, ELLINE CAÑARES
959 IPO, JEFFREY OBIAS
960 IPONG, NIÑA CHRISTINE MONTEJO
961 IRANON, IMELDA CAPILI
962 ISMAEL, IDZMHAR LIM
963 JABAY, JERSON PERRAL
964 JABELLO, CHRISTINE DRILON
965 JACINTO, CEAZAR ACEBEDO
966 JACINTO, RONNIE MARIÑAS
967 JAJI, JANINE KYLE TORRES
968 JALANDONI, JERICO DIAMANTE
969 JALMASCO, JOEY LACUPANTO
970 JAMAROLIN, RANEL PAROHINOG
971 JANDOC, RINA JOY LASMARIAS
972 JAO, EMMANUEL JABALLA
973 JAQUE, DANIELLE ANNE ARCE
974 JARDIN, JEAN-JUANA PIMENTEL
975 JAVAR, ROGELYN UNDAY
976 JAVIER, JOHN PAUL INOVERO
977 JAVINAR, RICHMOND JANDOC
978 JAYME, BOEN MAYOL
979 JAZON, GRETCHEN DUMANJOG
980 JAZUL, ALBERTO III DELA CRUZ
981 JECINO, MARIA ROSE RAMOS
982 JESTO, IVY MANGGARON
983 JIMENEZ, CHARLES KIM CAJIMAT
984 JIMENEZ, EMILSON UGADDAN
985 JIMENEZ, JESSICA BACOLTA
986 JIMENEZ, JOE MICHAEL APARIS
987 JIMLANI, JOURDAN ISAHAC
988 JORDAN, YOLY ROSE TADEO
989 JOSON, MA CARMINA PANTIG
990 JOVEN, PAOLO MARCELINO TEJADA
991 JUAN, LOUIE OGARIO
992 JUAN, ROSALINO JR ASIS
993 JUMAWAN, IRISMAY TRACES
994 JUMAWID, SAMUEL MANLA
995 JUNASA, MANOLITA PADLAN
996 JUNGAO, EVITA TIGUE
997 JUPLI, AL-GHOSAIBI MOHAMMAD
998 JUSAY, BEVERLYN FERNANDO
999 JUSAY, JAMES MARANAN
1000 KATIGBAK, LEONIDES II CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 22 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 KELING, DANIEL IDALA
1002 KO, DANNY TAN
1003 KOA, HUBERT ANTHONY TAN
1004 KONG, MARY MYLENE LABAO
1005 LABARIA, ELIROZZ CARLIE DARUNDAY
1006 LABIAO, RYAN JAY GADIANE
1007 LABNAO, RENESITO MAGBANUA
1008 LABNAO, ROSANMI CASTRO
1009 LABRADOR, JOSEPHINE SANDY LU
1010 LACANARIA, BEVERLY BIERNES
1011 LACANARIA, RHODA ABIT
1012 LACHAONA, JERRY BAKICHAN
1013 LACPAP, MELCHOR RAMIREZ
1014 LACSON, JERICK HONAO
1015 LACUNA, DANILO VICTOR JR HONRADO
1016 LADAGA, CHRISTOPHER UNDANGAN
1017 LADE, DIVINA HOJAS
1018 LADIA, MARLON VERDADERO
1019 LAGAN, ANNILIE PADUGA
1020 LAGARE, IAN JOHN MATONDO
1021 LAGASCA, JOAN CASIO
1022 LAGASI, ARMANDO PIBLA
1023 LAGONILLA, MON ALVEN ABLOG
1024 LAGRADA, JAMIE ALILI
1025 LAGRIA, VICTOR JOY DELIM
1026 LAGUILAY, MICHAEL INOK
1027 LAJA, NURULYN AJARAE
1028 LAMAC, RIA MASCAREÑAS
1029 LAMBINO, JANELLE ASPIRAS
1030 LAMUG, JONATHAN ROQUE
1031 LANDAYAN, BERNADETH LATAGAN
1032 LANDICHO, GERARDO LUNA
1033 LANDICHO, MICHEL DARADAR
1034 LANDICHO, MONETTE SUBOL
1035 LANDINGIN, EMMANUEL JOHN DIOSANA
1036 LANGUIDO, MARLON EUGENIO
1037 LAO, NORSHA LAO
1038 LAO, VELMA JANE CUBING
1039 LAPAD, CONIE PAGASIJAN
1040 LAPAD, LORETA ELORDE
1041 LAPADA, MENANDRO MORAL
1042 LAPE, ELEAZAR ESPEJO
1043 LAPECIROS, JOSEPHINE CAPUNONG
1044 LAPUGAN, MELISSA PANYAG
1045 LAPUZ, VINIA BELEN
1046 LARA, ANGELYN FELIPE
1047 LARANJO, PAULYN MAE SOMO
1048 LAROYA, ARDEL CARIÑO
1049 LASCANO, JASPER ALBERTO HERNANDEZ
1050 LASQUERO, DAVID CONSTANTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 23 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LAURON, DARLING MELADAINE COMEDIA
1052 LAYA, VENUZA URBAN
1053 LAYAGUE, ERLYN DAY GARCIA
1054 LAYLAY, MICHAEL MOTOL
1055 LAYRON, AILYN AMBOL
1056 LAYUG, FRANCES DELA TORRE
1057 LAZARO, PAUL DUMBRIQUE
1058 LEAÑO, DIVINE KRISTINE SUPERIO
1059 LEBITA, KATHLEEN TUPAS
1060 LEGO, JOSE FRANCIS PROCALLA
1061 LEHITO, JERESSA PALLANAN
1062 LEJANO, BENEDICT ANDALES
1063 LEJAO, JOANA JANE CEREZO
1064 LELINA, ANNA MARIE CAMILLE URMENETA
1065 LELINA, RAQUEL SOLIVA
1066 LERIN, CHRISTINE
1067 LERIO, ROGELIO RENEGADO
1068 LIBRIAS, LENIS JOY CANDOG
1069 LICAS, GLENDA SINSON
1070 LICERIO, DARYL
1071 LICONG, NORMAN BROSOTO
1072 LICOPIT, NEL RIA GARCIA
1073 LICYAYO, JENNIFER LABLABONG
1074 LIM, JAY-AR BOCBOC
1075 LIM, JESSRYN MARIE MOJADOS
1076 LIM, RICARDO ACEDERA
1077 LIMON, FEBE AQUINO
1078 LINGAN, FE CATABAY
1079 LINGAYO, KARYLL SILANG
1080 LINGAYO, LEONARDA BUGALING
1081 LIPADAN, ROWELL GUMANGAN
1082 LIPARDO, CECILLE ANGELINE OSIC
1083 LISTA, ARNOL PERDIZ
1084 LITORJA, METHUSAEL LACAR
1085 LIWANAG, FLORIFE DELA RAMA
1086 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA
1087 LLOSA, APPLE LANTAJO
1088 LOBEDICA, JUVY ALFORQUE
1089 LOCSIN, MANUELA CALUNGSOD
1090 LOFAMIA, MARIA VICTORIA ORLINA
1091 LOGARTA, CARLO FERNANDO GULLE
1092 LOGRONIO, CLARITO TINAYA
1093 LOGRONIO, RICHARD MACARAYO
1094 LOMBOY, MARK GARLITOS
1095 LOMIO, JOEDEL LOTA
1096 LOMONGO, MAGDALINO JR NAYPA
1097 LONDOB, DIANNE ILAO
1098 LONDONIO, DONNA GRACE ARCE
1099 LOPEZ, PHILIP AMIEL BRIONES
1100 LOQUEZ, ROY MALATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 24 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 LOR, AUBREY JOY ABANCIA
1102 LORENO, STELLA MERCED DELIDELI
1103 LORISTO, JOEY REYES
1104 LOSANOY, FRELYN DADIVAS
1105 LOSLOSO, JEFFREY ANDREW DE LEON
1106 LOZADA, ARVEL JOHN MANTOS
1107 LOZANO, DONJEORGE VALLE
1108 LOZANO, MERLYN BULADACO
1109 LUBONG, DAVID AMMAY
1110 LUCERO, JHOADEN GUELOS
1111 LUCERO, MELVIN GARRIDO
1112 LUMACAD, ROY CZAR ENTRINA
1113 LUMEN, CHRISTIAN DREY HUISO
1114 LUMOGDANG, DELMAR ORBASE
1115 LUNA, ABIGAIL HOPE PALONGPALONG
1116 LUNCIDO, ADRIANE JOHN PATINDOL
1117 LURICA, IVY BEDOLIDO
1118 LUSTERIO, MEDIATRIX TUMBAGA
1119 LUSTINA, JOEL RICO
1120 LUSTRIA, ULYSSES JR JUCUTAN
1121 MABANGLO, ROMEO ARAGOZA
1122 MABUNGA, VIVIEN MANORIÑA
1123 MACABUAT, SAHRA URONGA
1124 MACALANDAG, EDELIZA VELASCO
1125 MACAPANTAR, JANICE-ZAH MACAUMBANG
1126 MACARAEG, RACHELLE HIOCA
1127 MACASIEB, JACKSON CANCINO
1128 MACATANGAY, GILBERT LUMANGLAS
1129 MACATANGAY, REN IRENE DEL MUNDO
1130 MACATUAL, PROTACIO JR DIFUNTORUM
1131 MACATUNO, MARVIN PEREZ
1132 MACAYLAS, SHAYNE TORREGOSA
1133 MACROHON, SHEILA VITUG
1134 MADADSEK, MARCIANA MALIDOM
1135 MADRIAGA, GOLDIANNE MOLINA
1136 MADRID, CRIS MANITO
1137 MADRIÑAN, CARDELAR STEVIE ANGEL MALAGDAY
1138 MAESTRO, MARGARITA BELUSO
1139 MAGALLANES, JOHN MICHAEL MUTIA
1140 MAGALONA, GRACE LUPAS
1141 MAGANO, MARY ANN MENDEZABAL
1142 MAGAT, MARCH BAMBALAN
1143 MAGAUAY, HOPE TOTTO
1144 MAGBANUA, MELISSA LORENZO
1145 MAGHUYOP, IDA VARIACION
1146 MAGLAHUS, JAKE MALNEGRO
1147 MAGLANQUE, MICHAEL MANGULABNAN
1148 MAGNAYE, CARMINA ORENSE
1149 MAGNO, FRACEL BRETAÑA
1150 MAGNO, GERSAM SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 25 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MAGNO, JUNE YVE TANDAYAG
1152 MAGNO, KARL WENDELL CUISON
1153 MAGNO, RENATO DIGA
1154 MAGSILAO, KELVIN AOWES
1155 MAGSINO, ANNIELYN OPINION
1156 MAGTANONG, ROMINA DELA CRUZ
1157 MAGUIGAD, IRMA CONCEPCION SORIANO
1158 MAHARAIL, FLORDELYDS HERRERA
1159 MAHINAY, PETER POL DELANOSA
1160 MAHINAY, RICA YEE
1161 MALABARBAS, GERALD TALAHIBAN
1162 MALABORBOR, CECILIA BAUTISTA
1163 MALAPO, BRINDON EMBESTRO
1164 MALING, AIBRAHAM ORDILLANO
1165 MALLARI, RHEA JANE PESCADOR
1166 MALLARI, RUZZEL BRIAN CRUZ
1167 MALLILLIN, TERESA LASAM
1168 MALOLOY-ON, ROXANNE GUIA UY
1169 MALONZO, ALLAN DON LISING
1170 MALUPA, JOHN CRIS CANOY
1171 MAMAD, NORALYN RASID
1172 MAMITAG, KELVIN RAMIRO
1173 MAMORIBID, NABIL SOLAIMAN
1174 MAMPEN, MELANIE BIRUAR
1175 MANALO, ESTRELLA LAXAMANA
1176 MANALO, LEMUEL LLOYD IBAÑEZ
1177 MANARANG, CHARLES VINCENT CORNISTA
1178 MANDAFE, FEVELYN BURLAS
1179 MANDOCDOC, JOHNNY FULGAR
1180 MANGA-VALIENTE, MA ANNA PAYAS
1181 MANGALUZ, MA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
1182 MANGLICMOT, DENNIS RODRIGUEZ
1183 MANGUDADATU, SITTIE MAIRAH ABDULADSIS
1184 MANGUERA, GEE MAURENE GREPO
1185 MANICAD, JOSEPH CORNISTA
1186 MANIGO, MAYLA JOI VILLOTE
1187 MANILAY, SUZETTE SIMONDAC
1188 MANIPON, MELANIE OBILLO
1189 MANLAPAZ, MARIA BETH SAIDA REYES
1190 MANLOSA, NEJHIMA FAYE GERASTA
1191 MANLOSA-OSANO, CHLOE TAPIA
1192 MANRIQUE, ANGELICA EUARA JARDELEZA
1193 MANSUELO, KAREN JOY LOBRIGO
1194 MANUEL, MICHELLE GALUT
1195 MANZANO, RODEL LOZANO
1196 MANZANO, SOLEIL ERIKA CRUZ
1197 MANZINARES, ANNADINE ENCINARES
1198 MAQUINAD, RHONALYN PANAGA
1199 MARABABOL, JEREMEH CANDELADA
1200 MARABE, JOURHANY VIOJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 26 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MARAKI, NORALIA ALAUYA
1202 MARAMAG, MARIEL SORIANO
1203 MARANAN, REIANNE MAE PALAO
1204 MARASIGAN, ANA LIZA DEL ROSARIO
1205 MARASIGAN, JOHNATESS DIMAALA
1206 MARBAS, SUNDEE FORTUNA
1207 MARBELLA, MA JENNY SARMIENTO
1208 MARCELLANA, CLODOALDO LUMBRE
1209 MARCIANO, MISSILE VERA
1210 MARCOM, JOHAENA AMEROL
1211 MARCOS, ROXANNE LINMAYOG
1212 MARIANO, IAN ASHLEY MARTIN
1213 MARISCAL, RUDY MEJOS
1214 MARPURI, SUZETTE SIERRA
1215 MARQUEZ, JEAN SIOJO
1216 MARQUEZ, LUZVIMINDA RIVERA
1217 MARTE, REDSON RETAZO
1218 MARTIN, HENDRIK FORTUNO
1219 MARTINEZ, DESIDERIUS TURQUEZA
1220 MARTINEZ, GERARD IAN FORTUNATO
1221 MARTINEZ, JEROME MARCAIDA
1222 MARTINEZ, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
1223 MARTINEZ, MYLENE RODRIGUEZ
1224 MARTIZANO, FERNANDO MORALES
1225 MARTIZANO, RESTE MARION FUENTES
1226 MARUQUEZ, RAYMART VEYRA
1227 MARZAN, DOMINGO JR EMBISAN
1228 MARZOL, ALFONSO GOMEZ
1229 MASANCAY, FILLMORE DENOPOL
1230 MASIGLAT, ALEX CZAR RAMOS
1231 MASING, MARLVELOSA DALE DALIN
1232 MASUKAT, RAMIL LIM
1233 MATANOG, JAMIL GESULGA
1234 MATIAS, EDUARDO JR REANTO
1235 MATIAS, KYLA MAY SANTOS
1236 MATILLANO, ALLAN DICAR
1237 MATULAC, JOSEPHINE SAHAGON
1238 MATUS, NICASIO JR CHUACHINGCO
1239 MAYUGA, KEISHA ALENA LLANTO
1240 MEDINA, MARIA LOURDES OLVIDA
1241 MEDINA-CUE, MARY ANN SURATOS
1242 MEDRANA, JOHN RICHARD LAUYAN
1243 MEGO, MARY LYN PAKIPAC
1244 MEJIA, CHRISTIAN RED DULAY
1245 MEJIA, HANZEL NAVAL
1246 MELAD, ARLYN OBISPO
1247 MELENDRES, MA ARMIDA FRANCISCO
1248 MELENDREZ, ALLEN CHRISTY CARDINES
1249 MELLANO, MA EVANGELINE REY
1250 MELO-RIJK, MELODY NAGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 27 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 MENCIAS, MARYBETH REYES
1252 MENDEZ, JONAH JANE CARDAMA
1253 MENDOZA, BRYAN JAY BUGARIN
1254 MENDOZA, CARLO LEONARDO
1255 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN TAPANG
1256 MENDOZA, DESMARI FRANCIA MONTALES
1257 MENDOZA, HAIDIE UNAY
1258 MENDOZA, JESSA MARIE SILVA
1259 MENDOZA, MARIZ DAFNAE HUFALAR
1260 MENDROS, LEVI JR LAGUNA
1261 MERACAP, PAT JASON LEONES
1262 MERCADER, MAZHIEL HERNANDEZ
1263 MERCADO, INGO ASH JULIAN LAMBO
1264 MERCADO, LYNDE CARBA
1265 MERIN, ELSBETH ADELINE CORTEZ
1266 MERU, MANUEL JR ANCHETA
1267 MESIAS, NECHELLE GEDORIO
1268 MESILLIONES, EDMON LORQUE
1269 MIEL, JACQUELINE TORRES
1270 MIJARES, DIONISIO JR PORRAS
1271 MILAN, CELESTE RETERACION
1272 MILARION, GINA ARNALDO
1273 MILLA, JENNA SORIANO
1274 MILLARE, MICHELLE CLEMENTE
1275 MILLARE, STEVE SAN JUAN
1276 MIMBALAWAG, IBRAHIM MACARAMBON
1277 MIRABETE, DELFIN JR MONTEJO
1278 MIRANDA, FLORITA DAQUIZ
1279 MIRANDA, JEREMIAH CHOR DE SAHAGON
1280 MIRANDA, PATRICK IRISH JABSON
1281 MIRANDA, RYAN MANABAT
1282 MIRASOL, BENEDICTO ALBAÑO
1283 MIRASOL, IONIA UY
1284 MIRAZOL, JOHNUS RENAN DALIDA
1285 MISA, MARIANATHE KAY FORNIS
1286 MISAJON, JORGE OLEAN MELENDRES
1287 MISQUINAN, NASHRA DALANDANGAN
1288 MITMUG, JEHAN YAP
1289 MOCATE, LEON JR GABINO
1290 MOGUL, ANGELO PAULO ABELLA
1291 MOISES, PRECIOUS JOY BALTAZAR
1292 MOLABOLA, RAY FRANCIS DOLLETE
1293 MOLDE, HARRY JASON RAMOS
1294 MOLDEZ, ARTURO JR MEJORADA
1295 MOLE, ANNA LEE ESTEBAN
1296 MOLINA, JENNY RUIZ
1297 MONILLAS, JOHN MICHAEL BALIAD
1298 MONOY, SAM STUART USI
1299 MONSANTO, RANDY DAVID TIAMZON
1300 MONTANO, MARILOU AYALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 28 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MONTAÑO, GLORY GENE COLALJO
1302 MONTE, MARY ANN NICERIO
1303 MONTEJO, ANNA LAURICE JO
1304 MONTEJO, RONELD CAIPANG
1305 MONTEMAYOR, LAWRENCE PRADO
1306 MONTERA, JERSON OCAMPO
1307 MONTERO, MA CHARIZ ARGUDO
1308 MONTILDE, EFREN BATAUSA
1309 MORAL, LEA NIÑA VERIDIANO
1310 MORALES, DOHNNIEDON BARADILLO
1311 MORALES, SONNY DELOS REYES
1312 MORALLOS, MARIA ELENA ALIO
1313 MORANDARTE, DAVID JOHN DELIZO
1314 MORDEN, ALBE DUYAPAT
1315 MORDEN, JUVAL NIEL ABREGANA
1316 MORENO, JANE GASTARDO
1317 MORENO, JEMMUEL BATANG
1318 MORING, LANIE RELATADO
1319 MOSAID, MOHAMMAD JAMSHID SULTAN
1320 MOSQUEDA, SOL PAESTE
1321 MOZO, MARJORIE JOY FUENTES
1322 MUGOT, DENNIS ALVIOR
1323 MUGOT, KEVIN REBOLLIDO
1324 MUYARGAS, NELSON GACULA
1325 MUYCO, AMOR TAMO
1326 MUÑEZ, EULIEN PONTIPEDRA
1327 NABO, CARLO TING
1328 NABUA, JAYDEEN FAE DOMINGO
1329 NABUA, WILSON CABATUAN
1330 NACAR, DONNA JOY GUEVARRA
1331 NAGTALON, JEFFERSON DE ASIS
1332 NAHIAL, SHERWIN RANDALL CORTES
1333 NAMI, ALVENZHOR BINSUAN
1334 NANG, TEODORO PAYAO
1335 NANOL, DIB’N BABAYSON
1336 NAONG, LADY JESSICA MACATANGAY
1337 NAPAY, MICHELE BELOY
1338 NAPEÑAS, ARLYN BATICULON
1339 NAREDO, GUILLIAN OLIVER BONCODIN
1340 NARISMA, FIDEL MARAGAÑAS
1341 NASIS, JAPHIT CRISOSTO
1342 NATIVIDAD, CLIFORD MILLARE
1343 NAVAL, DIANNE ALCARAZ
1344 NAVARRO, ALLEN ELLAMIL
1345 NAVARRO, REY MILLAN
1346 NAYBE, MARISIA CISNEROS
1347 NAZAL, YZABELA BERNARDINA ARANAS
1348 NEBRES, PHILBERT MANZANILLA
1349 NEBRIJA, MICHAEL VERGARA
1350 NEBRIJA, SHEILA MARIE AGLUBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 29 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 NEMEÑO, EZEQUIEL DIVINAGRACIA
1352 NERI, CECIL ORTEGA
1353 NERI, LOVELY FAITH CHAVEZ
1354 NERO-GONZALES, MA JOSENIA ALAO
1355 NICOLAS, FROILAN SAMPAGA
1356 NICOLAS, HENNY FAYE MARIE DASIGAN
1357 NICOLAS, YVAN DOMINIQUE CERERA
1358 NIEGO, NOEL VILLANUEVA
1359 NIEZ, ROSEMARIE ESTRELLA
1360 NILLOS, MARIO NIEVES
1361 NISPEROS, NORIEL GREGORIO
1362 NOBLE, MYKEL KING RUMBAOA
1363 NOBLEFRANCA, HARVEY LLAGAS
1364 NOBLEZA, ERWIN DAVE JIMENEZ
1365 NOCETE, COLLEEN LEDESMA
1366 NOCHE, WILBERT MCKINLY LAGRASON
1367 NOLASCO, RASAN PROVIDO
1368 NORCIO, JOANNA MAE DEMETERIO
1369 NOVAL, LIZA MARJORIE ROSE MONTILLO
1370 NUESCA, KATHRYN BENITEZ
1371 OBIAS, ALBERTO BAGUNAS
1372 OBLIGACION, LAARNIE CASTRO
1373 OBNIALA, RICARDO JR ALEJOS
1374 OBO, JERSON OBAL
1375 OBON, ALLISON KAYE ANDEA
1376 OBREGON, MA MARIEL MAY CERDENA
1377 OCAMPO, CHRISTIANNE DELAS ARMAS
1378 OCAMPO, EDITHA BUNA CRUZ
1379 OCAMPO, JOHANN OTING
1380 OCAMPO, MARY JOAN SAQUING
1381 OCCIDENTAL, JASON TE
1382 OCFEMIA, JULIE ANNE SANORJO
1383 OCLARINO, ANNA STEPHANIE BEA CRUZ
1384 OCLARIT, LEONIDES GULTIANO
1385 ODI, JOYZEL ROXAS
1386 ODONO, ERMA BRUSOLA
1387 OFLARIA, KATLEYA MAGNO
1388 OLAGUER, ANGELINE NUÑEZ
1389 OLANDRIA, ASTERIO GULLE
1390 OLARIO, CHINA CHAN
1391 OLARIO, GEORGE JR TANGCALAGAN
1392 OLGADO, GENERIZA STA RITA
1393 OLIVA, ROLANDO JR YPON
1394 OLIVERIO, JOVELYN GAMAYA
1395 OLIVEROS, ELMER DERILO
1396 OLIVEROS, REMELYN PADRON
1397 OMAGAP, DEOFEL JACALAN
1398 OMAPAS, MA CINDY GUZMAN
1399 ON, JOHN REY CABAOBAO
1400 ONG, JOEL ANTHONY CALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 30 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ONG, JOSE GUERRERO
1402 ONGOCO, JEFFERSON GELACIO
1403 OPERAÑA, SHIERYL ZARA
1404 OPERIO, PAULO MORATO
1405 OPEÑA, ELIGIO MAGSINO
1406 OPRE, JAMES BUREROS
1407 ORACION, HERMELIE REGULACION
1408 ORDOÑO, ELMERE ORDILLO
1409 OREVILLO, EAMONN GAMUTAN
1410 ORINES, EDWIN EUFEMIANO
1411 ORIOQUE, RHEA JOY DAHUNOG
1412 ORNIDO, LILIAN DOMULOT
1413 OROZCO, ARNIEL PLAZA
1414 ORTEGA, RAQUEL SMITH CASTILLO
1415 ORTIZ, CASTER ESTARDO
1416 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MEDEZ
1417 ORUGA, RACHEL ANNE TORRES
1418 OSIAL, DONNA MILLENA
1419 OTON, CHRESSALY CABIGAS
1420 PABATAO, DEZA MAE BATINGAL
1421 PABLO, EVINA GODOY
1422 PABLO, YOSEF MARU BARBON
1423 PABONA, RANDY JADION
1424 PACETE, MELVER MANAGUIT
1425 PACHECO, MICHAEL VIAJAR
1426 PADAWAG, KAREN MAY OCAMPO
1427 PADERES, REX BANGOET
1428 PADERNILLA, RAY SINTIN
1429 PADILLA, AIZEL MELOCOTON
1430 PADILLA, LESTER GARSUTA
1431 PADUA, RONALDO BABANO
1432 PADUGA, FILBERT ROMUALDO
1433 PADULLO, JAN LORESSA MERILLO
1434 PADURA, ALYSSA MAE JOSE
1435 PAEZ, PAULA FAYE TRINIDAD
1436 PAGA, MARK LEO HUIT
1437 PAGADOR, CYNDE TORRES
1438 PAGANO, APOLLO EDWIN SISON
1439 PAGDANGANAN, JASMIN YALUNG
1440 PAGLIAWAN, MARIA RETCHIE CARCALLAS
1441 PAGOTE, GABRIEL JAY TEROY
1442 PAGUE, NOEL BERGADO
1443 PAGUIRIGAN, HEIDIE LONGBOY
1444 PAGULAYAN, JOEL CHESTER DE ASIS
1445 PAGUNTALAN, MA CECILIA MARQUEZ
1446 PAGUNURAN, MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUE
1447 PAIS, MARJORIE PEPITO
1448 PAJARON, HERVILLE VILLARENTE
1449 PAJIMOLA, ALLAN HIL BASA
1450 PALABRICA, FRANCIS JOHN CACHUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 31 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 PALACIO, GREG ANTHONY COFUENTES
1452 PALACIO, JOCYNE NIZZA COFUENTES
1453 PALAD, MAY ANN CARRILLO
1454 PALAGANAS, EMMANUEL PALISOC
1455 PALARCA, MARI KRIS EVANS DELOSO
1456 PALASAN, EDGARDO ANG
1457 PALATTAO, LAARNI LUCES
1458 PALBERAS, GLADYS JADE SABO
1459 PALEC, LORENZ GANGE
1460 PALISOC, ALMA MARIE RAQUEPO
1461 PALISOC, HERBERT VILLONGCO
1462 PALISPIS, ARMIDA CAJUCOM
1463 PALMA, RICHMUND ARICAYA
1464 PALMA-ALICER, MARIBEL PACIO
1465 PAMATONG, AARON RAÑISES
1466 PAMINTUAN, RONALDO RIVERA
1467 PAMLIAN, JALANI MACARONSING
1468 PAMONAG, VERGE MARIE LAYNO
1469 PANALIGAN, JEFFERSON VALENCIA
1470 PANDE, JAMES IAN DE JESUS
1471 PANES, KIMBERLY ANN PONTOHAN
1472 PANGAMADUN, MACABAI MOKAMAD
1473 PANGANIBAN, ISAIAS JR MENDOZA
1474 PANGCOGA, RUTH SUMINGUIT
1475 PANGILINAN, AUDI CORREA
1476 PANTALEON, ANASTACIO JR GUISAO
1477 PAPA, JUAN CARLO BUENCAMINO
1478 PAPARES, FRANCIS RAÑON
1479 PAQUITOL, BENJUN DAGASEN
1480 PAQUITOL, MARICEL DE CASTRO
1481 PARACUELLES, BASS FABELA
1482 PARAGAS, LARAH KRISELLE BONDOC
1483 PARAGAS, RICHARD QUA
1484 PARAS, HERMOGENES JR GARCIA
1485 PARIÑO, BENSON CUENTO
1486 PASAHOL, REMSCE ANDAL
1487 PASARDAN, JOHN LESTER MIRANDA
1488 PASCUA, LEONY EVANGELISTA
1489 PASCUA, ROMAR VIUYA
1490 PASCUAL, DANIEL FRANCIS MARQUEZ
1491 PASCUAL, HONEY VANESSA SALVADOR
1492 PASCUAL, ROMAECA JOY RAGUINDIN
1493 PASIGIAN, DANIEL PELAYO
1494 PASTOR, RANIEL RENALD DELA CRUZ
1495 PASTORFIDE, ALEXANDER III ARCAYA
1496 PATERNO, GRECEL JOY JONDONERO
1497 PAUIG, CECILIA CABBUAG
1498 PAUSA, HER SHE VILLAR
1499 PAYNANDOS, MARK JHUN NARISMA
1500 PAYOT, JUNEFE GILIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 32 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 PECHO, RYAN JAY QUINAGON
1502 PEGUIT, THEA SHAIRA MAE VIOLA
1503 PELAYO, JIGG LOMARDA
1504 PELEJO, ROSS CAMALIGAN
1505 PELINGON, KAYSHE JOY FUNDAL
1506 PELIÑO, GRACITA GACIS
1507 PELPINOSAS, MARIE IRIS AMOR ACHAS
1508 PEPITO, SIEGFRED YOSORES
1509 PEQUE, DENNIS PASCUAL
1510 PEQUE, EDGAR INCISO
1511 PERALTA, GABRIEL PAOLO LONTOK
1512 PERALTA, HAZEL DEL ROSARIO
1513 PERALTA, LORELEI ESPINAS
1514 PEREZ, ADRIANO JR COMENDADOR
1515 PEREZ, CHERYLL THERESE ANTONIO
1516 PEREZ, MA BIANCA DOMANAIS
1517 PEREZ, PRIMITIVO RUPERTO II DUPAYA
1518 PEREZ, SHECHEM BELTIS
1519 PERIT, LEA NONAH MILLESCA
1520 PERJES, CARLO BON DACAYON
1521 PESIMO, KRISTINE JOY BERNABE
1522 PETILUNA, VANISSA TUMILAP
1523 PEÑAFLOR, AMELIA BASTILO
1524 PEÑALOGA, JAYQUEL SAMILLANO
1525 PICHAY, JOHANNA CLARO
1526 PIELAGO, BETHEL PARAS
1527 PIGKAULAN, HAIZA SAPAL
1528 PILAPIL, NARCISO HATAMOSA
1529 PILAPIL, ZERIMIE OFONG
1530 PINE, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
1531 PINEDA, AARON SAMUEL TIMBOL
1532 PINEDA, BENEDICT PATACSIL
1533 PINEDA, VAL JONATHAN VILLASEÑOR
1534 PINO, JEFFREY MAGPUSAO
1535 PIODOS, ARCHILUS ABEJO
1536 PIONETA, JOYCE MAE LOLONG
1537 PIRANTE, KIMBERLY BAMBOA
1538 PITOGO, FRANCES ISABEL DELICANO
1539 PIZAÑA, JONATHAN DANIEL CAYAON
1540 PIÑERO, JONAH MAE TAAN
1541 PLAMENCO, MARK GARRET DOMINGO
1542 PLANAS, MARY ANNE BARRERA
1543 PLAZA, GLORIE MAE DAACA
1544 POLICARPIO, ROMEO BIAG
1545 POLIQUIT, ALVI DIANA PADILLA
1546 POMICPIC, EMMIE GRACE GEMENTIZA
1547 PONCE, REYAN TIANGCO
1548 PONDOC, IVY DONNA PEREZ
1549 PONGON, RUBELISA SAUSAL
1550 PONO, ALWILA MARIE ECLEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 33 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 PONTAWE, JOEMIER DUMLAO
1552 PONTILLO, JANETTE ANONUEVO
1553 PORGATORIO, JOSEPH GUARDIARIO
1554 POROL, FERDINAND CALLEJA
1555 POSADA, NASSER ALCOY
1556 POSADAS, DAVE TIMOTHY IFURUNG
1557 PRADO, MORIEL LUZADA
1558 PRIELA, GIAN PAOLO PEÑA
1559 PRING, KRISTUFFER DARCYTH TAN
1560 PUDA, VERONICA VILLAMAYOR
1561 PUEBLAS, CHERYL CRUIZ
1562 PULANCO, JUSLIN PHILIP SANCHEZ
1563 PULUMBARIT, CLARICE COLTING
1564 PULVERA, LOU STANLEY IGNACIO
1565 PUMA, MARICRIS CORONADO
1566 PUNO, RENA CHRISTINA CRISOLOGO
1567 PUNZALAN, EUNICE RHELEN GATDULA


LIST OF PASSERS: June 2019 Environmental Planner Board Exam

PRC Board Exam Resources