CSE-PPT LIST OF PASSERS: Civil Service Exam (E. Visayas) March 2019 Professional



Attention: Civil Service Exam (Professional Level) takers from Region 8 – Eastern Visayas!

Do you want to know if you passed the “Career Service Exam – Pen & Paper Test (CSE-PPT)” administered last March 2019? You won’t have to wait very long since the official List of Passers is now available and posted below!


UPDATE (May 2019):  The Career Service Exam – Pen & Paper Test (CSE-PPT) March 2019 Results are NOW RELEASED! Congratulations to all CSE-PPT Passers! View the complete list of passers below. Make sure you like the PRC Gov Facebook page to receive important announcements related to the Civil Service Exam – Pen & Paper Test Exam.


What to do after you have passed the CSE-PPT

Please note that the Civil Service Commission will NOT mail to individual examinees the exam ratings and test results. You have to login to the Civil Service website in order to produce and print a copy of your test score and ratings.

Reminder: all successful examinees may request for a Certification of Eligibility which will be printed on the CSC’s official letterhead. Take note that this Certification is provided FREE of charge. To know how to secure the free Certification of Eligibility, continue reading below.

How to get FREE “Civil Service Certification of Eligibility”

CSE-PPT passers should personally visit his or her respective CSC Regional/Field Office in order to secure the free Certification of Eligibility. Proxies or representatives are not allowed to claim the certification.

Just show the following when claiming your free Civil Service Certification of Eligibility:

1. Application receipt and/or CSC Official Receipt, if available.

2. At least one of the following identification ID cards which must be valid (that is, not expired):

  • Driver’s License
  • Passport
  • PRC License
  • SSS ID
  • GSIS ID (UMID)
  • Voter’s ID
  • BIR ID (ATM type / TIN card type with picture)
  • PhilHealth ID (must contain the holder’s name, clear picture, signature and PhilHealth number)
  • Company or Office ID
  • School ID (validated for the current school year/semester/trimester)
  • Police Clearance/Police Clearance Certificate
  • Postal ID
  • Barangay ID
  • NBI Clearance

“Certification of Eligibility” printed on Security Paper

The Civil Service Commission also offers a “Certification of Eligibility” that is printed on Security Paper. This version may be more preferred by government agencies as a supporting document for employment application or promotion or other human resource transfers.

However, Certifications printed on Security Paper are NOT free. Each copy is worth P100.00.

You may apply for this Certification at your respective Civil Service office. Processing time is just 30 minutes to 1 hour.

Civil Service Exam RESULTS: March 2019 Region 8 (Professional Level)

OFFICIAL RESULTS- Civil Service Exam List of Passers

View here the complete List of Passers for ALL REGIONS: OFFICIAL RESULTS: Civil Service Exam (March 2019) List of Passers


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CAREER SERVICE EXAM – PEN & PAPER TEST
CSE-PPT Professional Level (REGION VIII)
(As released by the CSC in May 2019)

ABAD, JAKE NATHANIEL R
ABAINCIA, REGINE T
ABANDO, JOHN GERARD S
ABANTAO, GERARDO JR. A
ABAYAN, NERO VINCENT C
ABESAMIS, ELGAR ALLAN C
ABIO, HOPE HONORIA G
ABOY, JAYSON F
ABUDA, HARVEY A
ACEBO, SALLY A
AFABLE, JOHN GILBERT D
AGAPAY, ANA CARMELA T
AGDA, NOVELEEN Q
AGNER, KENTH ANDRIAN T
AGOSTO, CLAIRE C
AGUDERA, JANN FELIX P
AGUILAR, ANDRE C
AGUILAR, ARMIDA C
AGUILAR, JENNIFER M
AGUILAR, LIANE SHANE A
AGUILAR, MA ARIANE LOU C
AGUSTIN, CHERIE E
ALAS, GENESIS LOREEN A
ALBA, DOREEN B
ALBESA, IONA A
ALCARAZ, MARIA O
ALDE, YROLLE LYNART T
ALEGRIA, GEMMALYN U
ALERIA, GLORY ANNE L
ALIM, SYMONETTE A
ALIPOSA, HOSANNA CHARIS G
ALMADEN, KIMVERLYN L
ALMENDRA, LANCE WENDELL Z
ALMENDRA, LOU FERDINAND Z
ALMOJUELA, CYRIL C
ALVAREZ, CECILLE C
AMADORE, LUCIO P
AMAGO, MARIA LENOR C
AMANTILLO, APRIL JOY B
AMPARO, MICHELLE T
ANACIO, PAULYN JOY T
ANDALES, HILLARY DIANE A
ANDUYAN, MARY ANNE M
ANGUB, ANDREA FAYE J
APAS, MARVIN V
APURA, NORY JAMES L
AQUINO, SHIELA RUTH N
ARAGO, KRISTINELLE A
ARCE, KATHY V
ARCOS, MARIAN P
ARGALLO, CATHYRIN C
ARGUELLES, REALEN G
ARIAS, JAMES CHESTER B
ARIZA, ALEXIS AZZI B
ARNADO, LESTER C
ARNOCO, CRISTY B
ARPON, VINCE B
ARROYO, IREEN L
ARTECHE, RACHELLE NIÑA V
ARZADON, HAZMAIGN JAQUELINE A
ASEO, JANE MARGARETTE L
ASILOM, AISID CARMEL S
ASUERO, CRISTIAN JAY D
ASUMBRADO, AMANDA D
AUMENTO, NICOLAS JR. C
AURELIA, NEIL JAIRUS Q
AVESTRUZ, ATILANO JR. P
AYOD, ARLYN M
AZORES, FELIX C
BABAEL, DIANA MARTINELLI C
BABANTE, CHARMINE MAE D
BABON, RORY MAE A
BACASNO, YSRAH CHESRYL H
BACO, CRESCILDA A
BACUETES, JOY B
BACUÑATA, RYAN C
BAGTONG, CHARISSE JOY C
BALAG, JAYSON B
BALAGASAY, ZARAH KRIS V
BALAGBIS, CRISHA A
BALAGBIS, VIA A
BALAGTAS, DONNA C
BALAME, HENRY LANCE A
BALANGA, MARY ANN D
BALDEMORO, KRISTIAN LEOMER B
BALDON, JAKE ANTHONY
BALICLIC, JOYCE ELVA G
BALLAIS, JULIUS D
BALLON, SHONALLE D
BALLOS, RONALYN C
BALTAZAR, ROANNE O
BALUNAN, JASMIN J
BANARIO, MARIA NATIVITY G
BANDIBAS, CHRISTINE JOY D
BANQUICIO, EPHRAIM JAMES T
BAQUILOD, GARRY ELIAS V
BARBOSA, ANGELICO P
BARGAYO, FLORA MAY A
BASILAN, ANGIELYN I
BASLAN, ANA JAMAICA M
BATHAN, MA NERESSA M
BATUCAN, JAMES P
BAUTISTA, JANNINE CHRISTIA MARIE T
BELLO, JANICE A
BELLO, JOHN VINCENT P
BELTRAN, MICHAELA PAULA C
BENSON, JUSTIN ED C
BERCERO, MARY JANE T
BERTOS, GISSEL D
BIBAR, ANTONETTE D
BIHAG, GLADY LEE R
BINGCO, MARY JANE G
BOCO, MARY JO B
BOGTONG, CAMILLE ANNE L
BOLOSIÑO, MITCH U
BONCALON, JOSHUA MHEL
BONIEL, IROSE MAE G
BORAGAY, GRANT G
BORJA, JOHN REY G
BUEN, GLENN R
BULA, RONEVEN B
BULASA, JAMES BRYAN M
BULLECER, LAVERN G
BUSA, MANILYN A
BUSTAMANTE, RIZALDY A
CAANDOY, JAPHETH I
CABACANG, OSCAR CLEMENCIO P
CABARRUBIAS, RONNIE G
CABELLO, STEPHANIE LYSSA L
CABILI, ETHEL CARMELA C
CABUDOL, JOAN IRIS A
CABUEÑAS, EMILY M
CABUNDOC, JOHN RALPH S
CABUQUING, APRIL MAY L
CADARO, NORBELYN W
CADAVIS, YANNI V
CAHILO, CLARK PHILIPPE A
CAHINDO, CHARMAINE C
CAJIPO, JUDY QUEEN N
CALDO, ALANIS A
CALUMPAG, VICTOR M
CALUNANGAN, VICTOR FELINO C
CAMINONG, RONIÑO L
CANA, CATHERINE P
CANAYONG, ROSALYN P
CANCIO, CRISTAL MAE P
CANDA, FLORABEL P
CAPALIS, JONATHAN L
CAPILITAN, EMILY NOREEN K
CARVAJAL, FEDA MAY FLORES A
CASILLANO, JOHN RICK D
CASPE, JESSALYN B
CASPE, RENY JR. B
CASTIL, MARY GRACE C
CASTILLO, MELO JEAN M
CASTILLO, SHIELA MAY P
CASTRO, SHENLEE G
CATALOGO, COLEEN HAINA I
CATUDAY, GLAIZELLE P
CAÑETE, RHEA MAY C
CELIS, JAY ANN MARIE M
CENTINO, CHENNEE MARIE G
CERILLA, MARY GRACE P
CEZAR, MARLA JOICE M
CHING, LEMUEL
CIDRO, MICHELLE A
CINCO, CRISTIAN R
CINCO, JOIE ARA MARI
CINCO, JOSHUA JAY B
CISNEROS, PRINCESS M
CODERA, JESSICA A
COLASITO, SHAIRA ELAINE M
COLLARGA, CHRISTIA CARMELA L
COLONGON, NIÑA JOY A
COMALING, PAOLO B
COMILANG, ROBERT LEANDER P
COMORA, SHEENA JOY R
CONTRIDAS, CHRISTINE M
CORADO, MERA HAZEL A
CORNISTA, ANECITA N
CORREOS, ROVIC IRA A
CORTEZ, LENARD C
DACALLOS, CHRISTINE JOY G
DACALLOS, WARREN ANGELO P
DALUMPINES, MERIAM C
DANDAN, KESTER M
DAPON, EDMAR B
DARIA, ED BERT ARVIN D
DATO, ALJON MARK C
DAUBA, JOSHUA O
DAVID, CHARLES EDWARD B
DAÑO, RICHARD O
DE GUZMAN, RODEL JR. B
DE JESUS, MA LORCELYN B
DE LA CRUZ, DANISA ROSE B
DE LA PEÑA, WRENZO M
DE LA TORRE, HAZEL MAY V
DE LOS REYES, LOUREBIE B
DE VEYRA, CATHERINE S
DECOLONGON, RICHMOND M
DELA CRUZ, ANJELO VINCENT C
DELA ROSA, MELISA O
DELA ROSA, RICHARD JEREMY L
DELANTAR, JANICA AMOR C
DELMONTE, JERICSON M
DEMEGILLO, IVY E
DEMETERIO, MARIA THERESA A
DEMILLO, JHEMMARIE JOI D
DENDEN, KAY MARTIN O
DENSING, ELI MAE ROSE M
DEVORA, NECOLE ANNE G
DIAZ, LORRENE A
DOLINA, ELMER L
DONES, DANIEL JUNE D
DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARIA GRIZETTE
DURANTE, DANIEL Y
ECHAGUE, JOSHUA CARMELO A
ECHAPARE, CLAUDIO JR. B
ELECHO, CRESTINE L
ELI, NEIL P
ELLEMA, NICOLE DANIELLE A
ENALISAN, BERNALD JONES D
ENGRACIAL, CARL PHILIP S
ESPERA, ROMEL P
ESPOSA, JOSHUA P
ESQUIERDO, RHEALYN T
ESTILLERO, MARY JOY P
ESTILLORE, ISABEL CHRISTIANNI N
ESTOPIN, LORIE ANNE T
ESTUDILLO, JULIUS RAY C
ESTUDILLO, MARY JOYCE C
FABRA, GLYCERILE C
FERNANDEZ, CHRISHANNE MARIANELLE D
FERNANDEZ, MARY CHARNIN M
FIEL, DANICA Y
FIGUEROA, MYLA S
FLORES, TERESA BEBIA R
FLORO, FELINOR A
FOLIO, FATIMA MAE P
FRANCO, SUZETTE P
FULLIDO, MA ANGELICA A
FULLON, DAVE ROMULUS F
GABAYERON, RE-ANN R
GABUTIN, ZAIRA JOY C
GADEN, ANNIKKA TAJ L
GADEN, XENON CHLOE L
GALDO, ROSELLE R
GALLANO, MARJORIE B
GALVEZ, GEECEL F
GAPUD, RAZEL A
GARADO, CHRISTINE MARIE M
GARBO, APPLE JAM T
GARCES, KAREN ZYLA M
GARCIA, ALJIN Y
GARDUCE, CLAUDETTE MELI HOFF E
GASPAN, RALPH C
GATOC, ROI CHRISTIAN C
GAVILO, RENZ MARION S
GAVITO, CLEARIZA M
GAYO, ROA KATHLEEN B
GEMPIS, SYRON CAESAR U
GERONA, JOHN REY G
GIRAY, CHRISTINE JOY S
GIRONELLA, JOSEPHAT ANTONITO A
GOBENCIONG, GAMALIEL L
GOLES, GIBSON L
GOLO, EMMANUEL A
GRAFIL, PAUL RYAN B
GRAGASIN, JOEVEN T
GUARINO, MEL EUBERT B
GUEVARRA, EVELYN D
GUIAZ, MARILOU B
GUILLERMO, GEORMINA D
GUISANDO, CANDY L
GULAR, MARK EDZEL C
HERMIAS, REINA C
HERNANDEZ, ALVIN D
HIZON, PENIEL L
HUERTO, JUDITHA R
IBO, MARIA NOEL A
IMPERIAL, CAEL ALEXI C
INABANGAN, RAMONITO A
IRLANDEZ, DESSIRYN O
JALAYAJAY, BETSY ROSE R
JAMIN, IRAH MAY E
JARABE, VIMINIQUE P
JAROMAY, IZZI MARIA CHARITY C
JAVIER, MIKKA ROSE B
JUANITE, JAMHEC A
JUMAGDAO, ROCKY C
JUSTISA, JOAN FLORLYN S
LABASA, MARIA VENUS A
LABITA, KIMBERLY JOY P
LABONG, GEORGIA O
LABRO, MARIA ROSARIO KYRIN D
LACANARIA, RANDGEL KARY C
LAFUENTE, ANDREW P
LAGARTO, REX ALFORD J
LAGONOY, LEA LYN C
LAGRAMADA, MECHELLE R
LAGUNA, LI MARIE C
LANAWAN, JANAH C
LANSANG, LERRY FRIEHL S
LATORENO, RIO ABEGAIL S
LAUREANO, EARL EDRYELLE D
LAVILLA, SEAN PAUL M
LAYOS, JASTINE C
LEAL, CAMILLE JOYCE V
LEGO, ANGELIQUE C
LENOY, REYMART G
LENTEJAS, ADDYSSA M
LERIOS, BERLYN G
LETRAN, JAKE T
LICARDO, CAMILLE MARTIN V
LIMBA, ERIC DIO A
LIMBO, JAKE A
LOBOS, HENRICH BENEDICK D
LOPEZ, PAUL EYMARD T
LORETO, MERVYN P
LUCAÑAS, ROYCE ALEXIS H
LUCE, INNA CHRISTIA H
LUMAAD, JAMES LIMWELL C
LUMAGBAS, RUFINA MAE C
LUMPAS, JULIE GLYNES P
LUNA, AARON M
LURA, KRIZZA MAE P
LUZON, MA BONNA SHEENA A
MABAYA, ARCELI L
MACALALAD, TRISTAN JOHN G
MACAPUGAS, ROANNE C
MACAWILE, JELYN G
MACAWILE, MAFY AN F
MAGDADARO, MARK ANDREW D
MAGDALES, ALEXANDRA R
MAGNO, NONA D
MALACA, ISRAEL GILVANI D
MALATE, ANDRE A
MALINAO, RALPH MARK B
MALINGIN, MERCY MAE L
MANASIS, MARY LOU D
MANINGO, CHARLIZE B
MANSANADE, CAMELLE G
MANUEVO, REGINA MAE S
MARAGRAG, MARY ELIZABETH A
MARTIJA, JINKY C
MARTINEZ, MARGARET SHANICE S
MASING, NOELLE JOY D
MATOL, MICHAEL JAY C
MAUSISA, ANDRI B
MAYO, IAN CARLO D
MAZO, CRISILDA B
MAÑAGO, MIGUEL CEASAR C
MAÑOZO, BERNADETTE N
MEDIN, JERICCA M
MEDINA, AMYLENE S
MEDRINA, MARIA ANGELICA B
MENDOZA, ELMER BRIAN S
MENDOZA, MARION REY B
MENDOZA, PEACH MEGAN L
MEREDORES, JAMES BRYNNER M
METING, MANOLITO JR. A
METRAN, RUSSEL D
MILLAR, ARVEE A
MIRALLES, RISSA LYNNEX D
MISAGAL, SHEENA YVONE I
MOMO, MARJORIE T
MONDAL, NELSIE F
MONTE, RHEA JEAN R
MORABE, KRISTINA CASSANDRA C
MORADOS, ANNA ALEXANDRIA F
MORILLO, NIKKI L
MOSENDE, VENERANDA V
MOVILLA, MARVIN B
MUNDALA, GENEVIEVE B
MURALLA, JOEL D
NABABLIT, JOGIE J
NACIONALES, ADRIAN NIÑO V
NACORDA, NOVA ROSE MARIE P
NADELA, ZEA MAE G
NARES, DIANA JANE S
NAYANGA, VANESSA G
NEDERA, CHRISTY ANGEL A
NEIS, ALVIN JOHN N
NICASIO, MA SUZETTE T
NICOLAS, YVIE FAYE C
NOROMBABA, ANNE QUINCYAN MILCA L
NOROMBABA, JIRAH CLINT H
NOROMBABA, VINCENT EMMANUEL M
NOVEDA, REGINA P
OAGDAN, JOANNE B
OBINA, MARIAN MERA A
OBSANGA, AIRILE BRIGETTE V
OCER, CYREL JOY C
OCER, ERICK C
OCFEMIA, GIO MARTIN A
OFREDO, MARY JEAN N
OLFATO, ROBERTO OWEN A
OLIMBERIO, ROSELLE B
OLIVA, ROMNICK M
OMILA, ANGELA A
ONDE, WENDY G
ONDONA, KENNY P
OREJOLA, CAMILLE P
OREJOLA, SHERYLL EDLEIN P
ORONOS, RANULFO JR. G
ORTIGUESA, LONIE MAY G
ORTIZ, ELSIE PIA D
OÑATE, NAUVY M
PAA, WILLIAM T
PADAGDAG, REYLVIZ E
PAJANUSTAN, ADULF M
PAJO, JESSEBEL T
PALACIO, PRINCESS ANN N
PALAMOS, SHARON N
PALER, SHANE ANDREA M
PALIGUTAN, KEINO GABRIEL Q
PAMINIANO, CATHERINE G
PANCHO, ALEXANDRA O
PANIS, SELWYN IAN R
PARADO, KEAY A
PARAFINA, MARC D
PARIÑA, LAWRENCE O
PARRILLA, EDRUEL REY D
PARRILLA, JERALYN S
PASCUBILLO, ANTHEA-MAE P
PEDERE, PAUL VINCENT C
PELEGRINO, JAY ANN C
PERMEJO, JESSEL ANN N
PERMEJO, JOHN JOSEPH R
PERPIÑAN, JOAMIR A
PETILLA, JUDE DANIEL A
PETILLA, KIEFER CLINT L
PETILLA, MA DAHLIA FLEUR E
PIALAGO, NOVELYN S
PINCA, ZACARIAS G
PIQUE, ARLYN
PLAZO, ZYRA MAE A
PLIMACO, STEPHANIE V
POBLETE, REIKA MAE M
PONGOS, LENY P
PUNDAVELA, MIKHAELLA FAYE D
PUSA, JEZRAEL C
QUINTO, JUAN FRANCO C
QUITCO, ABIGAIL O
RAFALLE, MARICHU C
RAMIREZ, BETTY A
RAMOS, RESTITUTO G
RANIDO, SHARON S
RASONABE, EVERLENE ROSE N
RAYGA, RANDILYN G
REBAYNO, MA REGINA S
REBUSI, JEFFREY A
RELADOR, CLINT STEPHEN L
RELEVO, JUSTINE JAY A
RENDEZA, JOHN SYDRIC T
RESENTE, JOHN PHILIP R
REUBAL, MARJORIE E
REYES, RUSTUMME MIRELLE B
RICARTE, HOBARDS A
RIEL, ROBIE JONAH MAE V
RIEL, VERONICA A
RIPALDA, KATHERINE C
RIPALDA, SHIENA P
RIVAS, FRITZIE B
ROA, CHRISTINE MAY V
ROBEDILLO, KRYZZHA P
RODRIGUEZ, LYRA C
ROLDAN, REYNALDO JR. R
ROMBO, ROSELLE P
ROSALADO, REY ANTHONY A
ROSALEJOS, HAZEL P
ROSALES, ROSELLE S
ROSELLO, MIKKO ZILLAH D
ROSILLO, RAYMOND M
ROÑO, SARAH JANE O
RUALES, DISHELA A
RUIZ, SHAIRA I
SAAVEDRA, SHIENA B
SABADLAB, EMELYN C
SABLAD, PETER DWAYNE D
SABLAYAN, MARYANN G
SACAY, MELDIE GRACE P
SAJULAN, MARIA ROMINA Q
SALAR, ABIGAEL T
SALAZAR, DARYL GRACE R
SALAZAR, JUSTINE ANTHONY D
SALDAÑA, DARIJUN M
SALINGSING, NESXELL B
SALIWAN, BAMVILRY C
SALLOMAN, MYRA MAE M
SALVADOR, MIA GENEVA C
SAMSON, RETCHEL C
SANCHEZ, ALFREDO JR. P
SANI, JANNO DIN B
SANTIAGO, KIM RENZO R
SANTO, MA DANYLENE T
SARMEN, JEFF KYENLLY C
SEPARA, JOVY ANN L
SERAFIN, DOMINICA R
SERDAN, NICOLE V
SETOSTA, WINLOVE GRACE A
SEVENORIO, NESTOR JR. R
SEVILLA, MELISSA ROSE B
SEVILLANO, RIA R
SILVANO, JEANINE C
SIMBLANTE, BETHANY J
SOBRIO, GLADYS S
SOLANO, ARLITO JR. P
SOLAYAO, JONATHAN ARVIN NORMAN D
SOLIOT, MA JENIA J
SON, DENISE ANGEL E
SOSMEÑA, REDEEM S
SUAN, JERAMAE R
SUAN, PRINCESS F
SUERTO, MELINDA P
SUGBO, URCES R
SULLA, LAWRENCE
SUMBELING, CHRISTINE GRACE B
TABOADA, DARYL B
TACPAL, RENADINE O
TADEA, NEIL IVAN D
TAMACA, JAYVEE N
TAMAYO, GERLYN MAE
TAN, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH R
TAN, JUDE B
TAN, MA IVY PENN Z
TAN, MARLY C
TAN, TRIXIE U
TANGARA, REDEN D
TAPALLA, MARISSA O
TARCE, MARY KATE ASHLEY E
TAÑALA, DAKILA T
TESADO, VICENTE JR. L
TIMKANG, JUMAR CHRISTIAN M
TISADO, CIARA KIMSY A
TIU, JANELLE JOY O
TOCMO, EMILEE F
TOMNOB, MARY FLEUR VERA T
TORRECAMPO, KAREN FAYE H
TORREROS, SAM SARAH LOUISE A
TRASMONTE, CATHERINE JOYCE P
TRINCHERA, BEA MARIE S
TRISTE, RACHELLE M
TUAZON, CHINNEE S
TUMAMAK, EZRI JOAH R
TUMANDAO, CHRISTIAN A
UNAJAN, RODERICK M
UNAY, ANGELICA F
UNAY, JAN HENRY J
UY, EBETH P
UY, LOUINE N
UYKIENG, APRIL ROSE Q
UYVICO, FRANCIA KAYE L
VACAL, STEPHANIE M
VALENTIN, ANNEFIL T
VELASQUEZ, JEBRIELLE DELANE A
VELMONTE, KONRAD EARL R
VERGARA, VICTOR MA LUZ H
VERONA, ARIAN JOY C
VILBAR, ROXANNE D
VILLARIN, YVONNE CLAIRE M
VILLERO, JANNE MAY B
VINEGAS, REBEKAH P
WENCESLAO, ARLENE R
WENCESLAO, MARIA FE THERESA T
YAKIT, MARESOL B
YAMON, BIEN JUDE C
YCHON, LEONY M
YMAN, MARIELLA A
YOUNG, CHRISTINE MAE C
YU, PAULINE ANGELICA T
ZATA, ZAYDA FAYE A


Like and follow the PRC Gov Facebook page to be updated on the Board Exam results and oath-taking announcements!

Source: Civil Service Commission (www.csc.gov.ph)