Browse By

RESULTS: ECE Electronics Engineer Board Exam (Oct 2019) List of Passers


Congratulations to the new Electronics Engineers!

Did you pass the ECE exam held last October 19-20, 2019? Wonder no more. Find out if you or someone you know is now a licensed Electronics Engineer by viewing the list of passers below.


UPDATE (October 25, 2019): The ECE Board Exam Results are NOW RELEASED! Scroll below to view the complete List of Passers, Topnotchers, and Best Performing Schools as released by the PRC (Professional Regulation Commission)!

Announcement from PRC: A total of 2,460 out of 4,977 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering this October 2019. The passing rate is 49.43%.

Looking for an Electronics Engineer job? Check out job vacancies and job opportunities here in the Philippines and abroad. Just scroll down to the “Job Vacancy for Electronics Engineers” section below. Good luck!


Make sure you like the PRC Board Exam Results Facebook page to receive updates and announcements related to the Plumber Licensure Exam results!

RESULTS: ECE Board Exam (Oct 2019) List of Passers

Reminders for New Board Exam Passers

If you successfully passed the board exam, congratulations! If you’re wondering what you’re supposed to do next, check out our useful guide so you can:

(1) register to get your new PRC ID;

(2) verify your rating to check your exam score online; or

(3) find a job for Electronics Engineers in the Philippines and abroad! (to check out job vacancies and expected salary, head over to “Job Vacancy for Electronics Engineers” section below)

Registration and Oath-Taking for ECE Exam Passers

The registration for the issuance of your PRC ID and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon. Take note that this will be done online via the PRC Online LERIS system. If you want a detailed step-by-step guide on how to register to get a PRC ID online, just click here.

Although registration will be conducted online, you are still required to appear personally and to be physically present to sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. Make sure you bring the following requirements with you when you personally register:

  1. Duly-accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal (which you can download after completing the PRC online registration above);
  2. Notice of Admission (for identification only);
  3. Two (2) pieces passport-size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag);
  4. Two (2) sets of documentary stamps (doc stamps); and
  5. One (1) piece short brown envelope.

Regarding the oath-taking ceremony for ECE Exam passers, the date and venue is still TBA (To Be Announced). Stay tuned and wait for further notice by liking and following the PRC Exam Results Facebook page.

If you did not pass the ECE Board Exam

If you unfortunately did not pass, it’s OK! Just consider this a minor setback for now. Keep your head up and try again in the succeeding exam. You’ll make it next time and you’ll become an Electronics Engineer soon, don’t worry!

For your information, the next schedule of the ECE Licensure Exam in the Philippines is in April 2020. Follow the guide here if you want to find out How to Register for the next PRC Board Exam.

Do you want to know the score you got in the exam? Follow the instructions in this article on ECE board exam rating verification. Take note that it might take a few days before the PRC will complete uploading all exam scores so if you can’t find your score yet, just return to the page at a later time.

If you will be taking the exam as a repeater, conditional passer, or for removals, here are some tips we compiled to help you finally ace the exam and become an Electronics Engineers soon!

Practical Tips to Pass the Electronics Engineer Board Exam

Looking for useful and practical tips in preparation for your board exam review? Here you go!

  • Tip #1: Humanap ng MOTIVATION.
  • Tip #2: Pumili ng REVIEW CENTER.
  • Tip #3: Prepare your MATERIALS.
  • Tip #4: Alamin mo yung effective na STUDY HABIT para sayo.
  • Tip #5: Dapat maging MADISKARTE ka.
  • Tip #6: Find a STUDY BUDDY or a STUDY GROUP.

Read these useful tips in more detail in our awesome list of Tips to Pass the ECE Board Exam.

Topnotchers: ECE Board Exam (Oct 2019)

Congratulations to the top placers in the Oct 2019 ECE Board Exam! The complete list of topnotchers is as follows.

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)
1 NEIL KENNETH TAMINA  MENDOZA UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 92.00
2 HANNAH JOY DUMAOAL  FADULLON COLEGIO DE DAGUPAN (for.COMPUTRONIX COLL) 91.80
3 ADRIAN MIGUEL SOFIA  UMENGAN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 91.00
4 JESS ELEPONGA  LEAL SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 90.40
5 CHARLENE ANDAYA  ALCIRA POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-STA. ROSA 90.00
DLORD MC DHEVIC POQUIZ  ROSARIO UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN 90.00
6 SAMUEL PERALTA  CANDAVA ASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE 89.90
FREDIRICK BALDERAMA  ESTRELLA UNIVERSITY OF RIZAL SYSTEM- ANTIPOLO 89.90
GIDEON CLARENCE SAW  ONG DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 89.90
7 CHERISH ANTOINETTE AHORRO  FERRER COLEGIO DE DAGUPAN (for.COMPUTRONIX COLL) 89.70
8 REINE JIANA MENDOZA  REYNOSO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 89.60
9 ELI SAMUEL TAKEDA  CARISMA BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-MALOLOS 89.50
LORENZ ANN LADINES  VILLAVERDE SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN (SLPC) 89.50
10 JAY PATRICK MONTON  NIELES UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 89.20
DEMETRIO MORENO  OLARTE ASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE 89.20
IAN KENNETH GONZALES  SANTIAGO HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 89.20

Best Performing Schools: ECE Board Exam (Oct 2019)

Which schools had the highest passing rates in the recently concluded exam? Check out the list below of the best performing schools:

RANK SCHOOL TOTAL NO. OF EXAM. TOTAL NO. PASSED PERCENTAGE PASSED
1 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 74 72 97.30%
2 HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 70 56 80.00%
3 UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 120 96 80.00%

Complete List of Passers: ECE Board Exam (Oct 2019 ECE)

Want to find out if you or someone you know is now an Electronics Engineer?

Simply scroll below to search for the name or press “Ctrl+F” on your keyboard or use the “Find in Page” function in your browser. Congrats if you passed the exam!

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Official List of Passers (Source: PRC)
Held on October 19-20, 2019
Released on October 25, 2019

1 ABABAO, RON ALDRIC COLMENARES
2 ABACAN, ALYSSA CHANDRA MAKALINTAL
3 ABACCO, DAN FREDERICO PIMENTEL
4 ABAD, JOHN DARYL ENFANSO
5 ABANALES, ALLYSSA MARIE OLORGA
6 ABARIENTOS, KIM TUMBADO
7 ABARQUEZ, FRANZ DALE ESCALERA
8 ABARQUEZ, MICHELLE KHRISNA OCADO
9 ABARQUEZ, ROBELLE KESHLEY ABROJENA
10 ABARRIENTOS, JOHN REGINALD KAMATOY
11 ABARRO, JOHN EMMANUEL ESTRADA
12 ABAYA, CHARLOTTE RAGADIO
13 ABBAS, AHMAD JOHARI ASALAN
14 ABDUL CADER, ABDUL NAFFI PAISAL
15 ABDUL JABBAR, KHALED COLICO
16 ABDULHAMID, MAHADIR ASAALI
17 ABE, JOHN RICK HIBAÑEZ
18 ABE, RUFFA ANN COSETTE PLATERO
19 ABENDAN, RUTH PACOACOIN
20 ABENDANIO, KENNETH BONTO
21 ABILA, MIGUEL KRISTOFFER PASAMBA
22 ABION, SYRRA ACABADO
23 ABIS, KAREN MAY BALINTEC
24 ABLEN, MEYNARD ERIC MONTAÑO
25 ABONADOR, MICHAEL JUWAN ESTANTE
26 ABONG, GIA CLOE ALARCON
27 ABORDO, JERIC MIGUEL ANCHETA
28 ABRIGO, JENELLE LOISE ROSIMO
29 ABRIGO, LOUVIEN NATHALIA GONZALES
30 ABUDA, KARL ZIEGMAR SANDOVAL
31 ACELAJADO, JALECA ODA LACEDA
32 ACIDO, JOHN ANDREW SALVADOR
33 ADIL, ABDULLA BAES
34 ADONIS, JAN DEXTER PAALAN
35 ADOPTANTE, AUNHEL JOHN MALINAY
36 ADOPTANTE, SHILONIE ESCARILLA
37 ADRALES, ZENRY MAR TALDE
38 ADRIANO, DAISALYN DE DIOS
39 ADUAN, ANGELO UGAY
40 ADVINCULA, CALIXTER JOHN DAGENO
41 AGANA, KEITH ALLEISON CLIMACOSA
42 AGANON, RAPHAEL DE CASTRO
43 AGBAYANI, JIAN CARLO CALARAMO
44 AGBULIG, CRISTOPHER BALUNSAT
45 AGBUYA, GENESIS VINCENT DAVE NUFABLE
46 AGCAOILI, JOVELYN DAYTO
47 AGDEPPA, DENZEL BLAKE FURIGAY
48 AGDIGOS, ROMMEL JR GAMAYON
49 AGGANGAN, COLEEN MAGNE DURAN
50 AGNES, GHIAN CARLO ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 3 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUILA, CYRUS PORTO
52 AGUILAR, GERALD MITU
53 AGUILAR, SPENCER ARGUELLES
54 AGUISANDA, JOMARI LINTAN
55 AGULAN, RENIEL ZAMORA
56 AGULLANA, ALDRIN ALLISTER MENDOZA
57 AGUS, JORDANIEL CIRIACO
58 AGUSTIN, PATRICIA FARRALES
59 AKIP, BRYAN JILHANO
60 ALAB, DAN CHRISTIAN ESCOBER
61 ALAGAO, JENNY BABE DE LA CRUZ
62 ALAMILLO, JEFFREY PALISOC
63 ALAMO, JAMES FABIO
64 ALANG, OMAR UY
65 ALANZALON, MARK ANTHONY MARTINEZ
66 ALARCON, MAVERICK MALUBAY
67 ALBANCIA, LIZA MAY ALIBOCBOC
68 ALBANGCO, ROMMEL JAY LLORCA
69 ALBERIO, JEAN WILMAR GARCIA
70 ALBINO, KIV RYAN ANTONIO
71 ALCANTARA, ANGELIKA DEL MONTE
72 ALCANTARA, JERICHO JIGO MARQUEZ
73 ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE PETER SISON
74 ALCANTARA, MA RAMONA AUMENTADO
75 ALCANTARA, MANIELET ALEGRE
76 ALCANTARA, MARINETTE JOY PARDINES
77 ALCANTARA, PATRICIA ANNE BAUTISTA
78 ALCAZAR, JEROME MERCADO
79 ALCID, JOSHUA ARI PAGDILAO
80 ALCIRA, CHARLENE ANDAYA
81 ALCOMPADO, NICA MAY MOWIT
82 ALCUAZ, CARLOS GABRIEL GONZALES
83 ALDUEZA, EDEN MERCADO
84 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY SABOCO
85 ALEJANDRO, DIANA GRACE REYES
86 ALEJANO, CARLO EMBLAWA
87 ALEJOS, BRYAN CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
88 ALEMANIA, ALBERT TABADERO
89 ALEROSO, MARY GRACE CORBITO
90 ALETA, ZEFFREY JON MARUNDAN
91 ALFANTE, MARLEY JANE CAPISTRANO
92 ALFARAS, JAY BENEDICT REYNALDO
93 ALFARO, GINO BRIANNER SIONGCO
94 ALFONSO, PATRICIA IONA BASUEL
95 ALI, MARWAN DIMASANGKAY
96 ALINSUB, MIKKO BRYANT BONGCAC
97 ALIPIO, JAN ADRIAN MENINA
98 ALIPIO, NIKKI ANNE PANCHA
99 ALIPORO, ANGELICA RODULFO
100 ALLERA, RUSSELL CABAGUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 4 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALMAIZ, RAMIL CARLO CARMEN
102 ALMAZAN, DAN AUSTIN BRIAN BUNGAY
103 ALMERIA, RYAN CEAZAR CAINDOY
104 ALMODOVAR, EDNHIL BARTOLAZO
105 ALMONTE, ALVIN DIMABAYAO
106 ALO, KRISTIENE KAE GIANNE MAGPANTAY
107 ALO, LUZ CLARITA JAVIER
108 ALOCADA, RO-EL JEAN RYAN BRIONES
109 ALPECHO, WEA MAE CARAG
110 ALTAYA, ANDRIA CAPURAS
111 ALTURA, ADRIAN JHOSUA FERNANDEZ
112 ALVAREZ, ADRIAN ERWIN DE VERA
113 ALVAREZ, DAENIELLE ANNE BATIKIN
114 ALVAREZ, GLYN JR VALEÑA
115 ALVAREZ, JEZREEL PHILLIP ORONOS
116 ALVAREZ, NICELLE IGNACIO
117 AMADA, IRISH GAY REBOLDELA
118 AMADEO, MARK JOHN MARIMON
119 AMAGO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ELERO
120 AMBA, JEREMIAH ENONG
121 AMBROSIO, ALEC ZANDRA MAE HERNANDEZ
122 AMILA, KENRYL MANAPIL
123 AMISTAD, JOSE CONRADO DILAO
124 AMMEN, JAN KENNETH DIAZ
125 ANAHAO, JOSEPH IVAN POBE
126 ANARNA, ARIANNE REYES
127 ANCAJAS, MARJORIE BURIGSAY
128 ANCAJAS, VERONICA CAPUL
129 ANDAL, JUDELLE MENDOZA
130 ANDAYA, GIO NICOLE ONES
131 ANDAYA, VRIGITTE SAMELA
132 ANDRES, IAN FREDRIC LUNOD
133 ANDRES, JOSEPH JR DIZON
134 ANDRIPA, KIM DUMAY
135 ANGEL, PATRICK JAMES BORJA
136 ANGELES, ARGEL MEROY
137 ANGELES, MARK DARRYLL MAGLALANG
138 ANGELO, MICHAEL MANALO
139 ANGUE, ROSE ANNE MENDOZA
140 ANGULO, VENCH LEARRY MAGPANTAY
141 ANIT, ROBELUZ CASAMA
142 ANSAY, CARL LOUIS MARISTELA
143 ANTALLAN, JEMIMAH ROSE CARPIO
144 ANTARAN, JENNIFER AGSAM
145 ANTIOLA, NERISSE TY
146 ANTIOQUIA, OLIVER PAUL UNTALAN
147 ANTONIO, JAYSON CAPILLO
148 APAC, JERALD MONTANER
149 APLACADOR, ARCADIO JR CANTEROS
150 APROVECHAR, EMMANUEL REGENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 5 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 APUYAN, MARK KENNETH MORES
152 AQUINO, ANGELINA ASPRA
153 AQUINO, JOSEPH EDGAR GONZALES
154 AQUINO, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO
155 AQUINO, NEIL BRYAN LANGIT
156 AQUINO, PRINCE NIXON RIVERA
157 AQUINO, RAINIER ALMERA
158 AQUINO, RODEL CHRISTIAN COMPERADA
159 ARA, KENNETH ALEXANDER DE LUNA
160 ARANCA, FARIMAH TIMPAC
161 ARANEL, JEROME CHRISTIAN MENDEZ
162 ARANETA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DUMALOGDOG
163 ARASA, JOHN GERARD MAUNAHAN
164 ARAT, DANILO JR HAPITANA
165 ARAÑA, MICHELLE GONGORA
166 ARBUES, LOUIGENE ESTEYBAR
167 ARCA, KYRA HYACINTH ESCAMILLA
168 ARCAYA, JOHN ARMAN RAMIREZ
169 ARCE, JOSE MARI MACARANAS
170 ARCEGA, ANTONETTE NICOLE OLIVEROS
171 ARCEO, MARK KEVIN GUINTO
172 ARCILLA, JEREMEAH PARAS
173 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL BELLO
174 ARENAS, ALAN PAUL BAUTISTA
175 ARIÑAS, MARK JHON REVELLO
176 ARRIBA, THON ANDREY JAYME
177 ARROYO, ANGELO ODIE ROBOSA
178 ARSENAL, PAUL SIMON DANUCO
179 ASCALON, CLARICE ARNEILA CEPEDA
180 ASUNCION, FLOREENEL GIRADO
181 ASUNCION, LLOYD VINCENT RAGUDO
182 ATAS, MARIE CATTLEAH DURANO
183 ATENDIDO, KEITH BRYAN ADUCA
184 ATENDIDO, KYLE KRISTOFFER VILLALUZ
185 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE LIENA MEI GALANG
186 ATIENZA, EDMAR MORALES
187 ATIENZA, KARLA RUTH HERNANDEZ
188 ATRASADO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
189 AUSTRIA, SHEENA MARIE TEJERO
190 AUTOS, GIAN JUSTIN RED
191 AUTRIZ, RENJELLE MAE DOLORITO
192 AVE, CLYDE NEL CABORNAY
193 AVENIDO, NEIL ANTHONY APARRE
194 AVILA, CLYDE ROSTATA
195 AVISO, JOHN LOVEN DELA CRUZ
196 AWA, EULA MAE ZAIDE
197 AYADO, VON GWAYNETH BASILIO
198 AYES, CHARLES ERVIN PAJARA
199 AYUMAN, JOY ROMANA TOMO
200 AZAÑA, MARC HUVERT LAGODA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 6 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AZAÑA, MARIA VERONICA LAURENTE
202 AZAÑES, XIELIZA MHERL BORJA
203 AZUNAR, JEREMY DIAMANTE
204 AÑEZ, CHRISTIAN JOY ABUDA
205 AÑONUEVO, ERICSON GULLA
206 BACANI, AUBREY SARTE
207 BACANI, LEONARD ELMO CUDIA
208 BACANI, NIKKO SENLER CALATE
209 BACANI, NINA GRACE REYES
210 BACAREZA, VINCENT LEWIS QUEJADA
211 BACHICHA, PAMELA CEBREROS
212 BACOL, TOM TRISTAN CORPUS
213 BACOLOR, EUGENIE IRENE
214 BACOMO, BRYAN JAY PAGLIAWAN
215 BACORNAY, REY ALDOZ PURO
216 BACUD, IAN KIM CALICDAN
217 BADAL, MAC JACOB TOLENTINO
218 BADOLES, PAULA ROSE BALAJADIA
219 BAGA, RYAN UNIRA
220 BAGASALA, EDUARDO JR BAGAPORO
221 BAGAYAN, JAY-BEE CABALLERO
222 BAGO, MARK JAYVEE PEREY
223 BAGTAS, JOHN JOMARI BALDONADO
224 BAGUI, AIRIZE MAE MONTALBO
225 BAGUIO, ERICSON KARL CALIMAG
226 BAGULLO, ALI JAY REYES
227 BAJAMUNDE, CHELSIE DADAP
228 BAJE, JV IAN PAUL AMISCUA
229 BALAAG, JOHN RIENIEL MORENO
230 BALAJADIA, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ
231 BALALA, TRISTAN RUEL REGALADO
232 BALANAG, JOHN ARTHUR PAET
233 BALANE, RYAN LLOYD BARNUEVO
234 BALAORO, DANDY CEPE
235 BALAT, JONATHAN RENIVA
236 BALAZUELA, MARL FAITH TINIO
237 BALBOA, STEFFY MARIE BALLADOS
238 BALBON, HAROLD CYRE MAGAT
239 BALDEMORO, CHARLES GIAN LAGDAMEO
240 BALEAN, CARLA BRIONES
241 BALEÑA, JUNJIE AREVALO
242 BALIAGA, PATTY GRACE SORIANO
243 BALITA, MARIA ELAIZA RAUSA
244 BALITA, MARK KELVIN CARANDANG
245 BALLESTEROS, JOHN RYAN ERICO SONGCUAN
246 BALLESTEROS, MANUEL JAVIER
247 BALLON, GENEVIVE UBAY
248 BALLON, SANDRA CAMILLE PEREZ
249 BALONGO, CATHY GARCIA
250 BALOTE, ARJAY OLOGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 7 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BALSAMO, KATRINA MAE ESPAÑO
252 BALTAR, ISMAEL SALAS
253 BALUIS, KATHLEEN ANNE ROSE RICAPLAZA
254 BANAAG, ACE AQUINO
255 BANATAO, MARIBELLE AGANON
256 BANDALES, JHOVEL SABILI
257 BANDOLA, TYRONE GLORIOSO
258 BANHAW, RENALYN LILOC
259 BANNAGYO, MAYLEE BIDANG
260 BANZON, CHRISTIAN DE LUNA
261 BANZUELO, LANZ GREGORY EMPERADO
262 BAQUIANO, JOHN JOSEPH TAJONERA
263 BAQUIRAN, BEVERLY TAGUBA
264 BARACHINA, MALEE MELVIN SANTIAGO
265 BARCENA, JERIC DE LOS SANTOS
266 BARCENA, MARY CLAIRE QUINAO
267 BARCENAS, ANGELICA JOEZL ANDOR
268 BARING, BRYAN ARCIBAL
269 BARLAO, MARK GAMATA
270 BARRE, ARDEL GREGNARD JR TARRO
271 BARRERA, ADRIAN RAFOL
272 BARRIETA, CHRISTIAN BLANZA
273 BARRIOS, MIGUEL ALDWIN ADELANTE
274 BARROGA, CATRINA ANDREA AGAPITO
275 BARROGO, GEMELYN MABALOT
276 BARROZO, MICHAEL LUDWIG ESTRADA
277 BARTOLOME, MARK JEREMY SINCIOCO
278 BASCO, JUSTINE VERONICA CARTAGENA
279 BASCO, NIÑA RICA COMANDANTE
280 BASCON, THERESE MEIRAHCLARE PEREZ
281 BASI, JOHN CARLO BARAJAS
282 BASIBAS, JOMIKEE PONES
283 BASINANG, SHEENA KARLYN PENTOJO
284 BAT-OG, DARRYL DE LEON
285 BATAUSA, EZRA DEB DEMATA
286 BATHAN, ISHMAEL VILLARINO
287 BATIANCILA, ABEMAEL DAYNE PEROLINO
288 BATICOS, ERVIN DE CLARO
289 BAUTISTA, BOOTS BRYAN REMOROZA
290 BAUTISTA, GLYDLE JOSE
291 BAUTISTA, ISSABEL ANNE MARIE CATOLICO
292 BAUTISTA, JERWIN MIRANDA
293 BAUTISTA, KRISTOPHER ARANIEGO
294 BAUTISTA, LAIZA MAE PANTALEON
295 BAUTISTA, LEANDRO ANGELES
296 BAUTISTA, MERLIN JR ALCANTARA
297 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE ANN SARMIENTO
298 BAUTISTA, PATRICK DIEGO
299 BAUTISTA, REY EMERSON PERALTA
300 BAUTISTA, RHEALYN ESPEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 8 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAYANI, DIANA ROSE ALFONSO
302 BAYLON, DUSTIN GALANG
303 BAYOG, JOEMAR MANALO
304 BAÑEZ, VIRGILIO ERAÑO III DIZON
305 BECINA, MOLLIE AINAH GATMAITAN
306 BECINA, VIANCA BAUTISTA
307 BECOSACER, JAYSON JAGODILLA
308 BELGA, JENNIFER DY YACO
309 BELITOR, JEMIMAH-KEZIAH PADILLA
310 BELNAS, RYAN GLEN MAMIGO
311 BELO, JEROME KIM GARAN
312 BELORO, SARAH RIVIE MAE SAIN
313 BELTRAN, EMMANUEL PEREN
314 BELTRAN, KERVIE BACOLOD
315 BELTRAN, NORMAN PAMELA SAJO
316 BENICO, GIAN LESTER GARCIA
317 BENITEZ, HERLAN KESTER REYES
318 BENITO, ALMER JOHN ANGAY
319 BENZON, JASMIN LEAH COLOMA
320 BERBANO, MEGAN PEARL UNAY
321 BERCASIO, VON ANDREW HERRERA
322 BERDERA, KYRA MARIELLA TOLEDO
323 BERIA, ADRIAN PAUL CASTILLO
324 BERMIL, MARWIN GACIS
325 BERMUDEZ, JOHN KENT FAJARDO
326 BERMUNDO, CAMILLE BALUTAN
327 BERNAL, AILO MAY ALORIA
328 BERNAL, ANGELO ALORIA
329 BERNAL, JIFFRY PALMA
330 BERNARDEZ, MARK KERVIN HERSEY LAPADA
331 BERNARDINO, AJAY FRANZ SANTIAGO
332 BERNARDINO, NATHANAEL MENESES
333 BERNARDO, ARTHUR KIM VILLAFLOR
334 BERNARDO, CYRISE MIRA CARDONA
335 BERNARDO, LEE ANGELO GARCIA
336 BERNARDO, LEMUEL ARVIN LAPID
337 BERSALES, SHEKINNAH CHARCOS
338 BETSAYDA, JETHRO DOMINGO
339 BIEN, JULIUS FRANCIS ATENTO
340 BIEN, MARK HAROLD BUENAFE
341 BIGTAS, ROMAR NUÑEZ
342 BILAN, MIGUEL FERNANDO ZURBANO
343 BILBAO, JAMILL BERMUDEZ
344 BINAMERA, JOVEN DELOS SANTOS
345 BISMONTE, ERIKA MAE GUIRIBA
346 BLANCAFLOR, EINSTEIN SANGUIR
347 BLANCO, JHOMEL CARDOSO
348 BLANDO, LLYOD JONATHAN DEE PARAZO
349 BLANZA, RONEL SALAZAR
350 BLASTIQUE, JEORGE DANIEL DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 9 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BLISS, ALFONSO J ALCONTIN
352 BOALOY, BRYAN KATIGBAK
353 BODEGAS, GREACIEL POTESTAD
354 BODOLLO, JOHN RENZ BRUCE
355 BOHOLANO, SERGIO II MANATAD
356 BOLASA, IRISH JOY PADILLA
357 BOLINAO, LEWIS VIENNE ROYOL
358 BOLSO, MICKAEL ANGEL VICTOR DELA CRUZ
359 BOMBAY, MARY ANN CORPUZ
360 BONAOBRA, JEFFREY FRANCIS BATALLER
361 BONDAD, MARIAH RAYAH DE MESA
362 BONGGO, JANITO JR CAPUTOLAN
363 BONIEL, HARVIE BUDIAO
364 BONIEL, JOKEMSON BERNADOS
365 BONILLA, MADONNA TOLENTINO
366 BONUS, JOSHUA NICOLAS MAURE
367 BORCER, JESSA MARIE SARAZA
368 BORILLO, MA CHELSEA JAPSON
369 BORJA, PAULA JANISSE ASGAR
370 BORRES, DANIEL ROMMEL BANOGON
371 BORROMEO, DENISE ANN FABIAN
372 BOSETA, RAYMART VILLANUEVA
373 BRAVO, SEAN JAMES BANIQUED
374 BRAZA, ADRIAN AJOC
375 BRAZA, TONI MARISTELLA SANTIAGO
376 BRILLO, ANTONETTE VILLAFUERTE
377 BRIONES, JESS CHRISTIAN ALETA
378 BRISTOL, LESLIE ANN LAMING
379 BRUGADA, RANUEL CALILIT
380 BRUTAS, MARVIN DE ASIS
381 BUCAL, SHARLEN HERNANDEZ
382 BUCIO, LENON JOHN ESCOBAL
383 BUCOL, JASON ACUÑA
384 BUENAFLOR, GEM MARIELLE MACALINDONG
385 BUENAVENTURA, MA LANI AURELLANO
386 BUENDIA, GLYDEL
387 BUENVIAJE, ROSE ANNE ILAGAN
388 BUESER, JOMALYN FERNANDO
389 BUFETE, JOHN ANTHONY IV MAGTIBAY
390 BUGNOT, REINELLE JAN CRUZ
391 BULAN, RUSTY GONZALES
392 BULANADI, DAVE MATHEW SAPLALA
393 BUMAGAT, CARLO OLIVER CARA
394 BUNGAY, ROBIE CARREON
395 BUNTAN, ADRIAN NADELA
396 BUNUAN, MA RICA
397 BUQUIRAN, BRYAN JEREMY CRISTOBAL
398 BURCE, MARIA MARIELLE RUMBAWA
399 BUSTAMANTE, ADRIAN ZEDRICK TOQUERO
400 BUYUCCAN, EUNICE MAE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 10 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CAADAN, MICHELLE MASANGKAY
402 CABALLO, ANGELICA AMOR VARGAS
403 CABALTICA, GENESIS ESPINOZA
404 CABALU, PRINCESS ANN RAMIREZ
405 CABANELA, RIZZA LEAH GENETA
406 CABANGBANG, DIANNE GARCIA
407 CABARLES, KURT MICHAEL CALANAG
408 CABASE, CAMELLA ADISON
409 CABATBAT, MICO AQUINO
410 CABAUATAN, MICHAELA ROSE DE JUAN
411 CABERTE, YVONNE KAYE RAPACON
412 CABIDO, MC NEAL RODRIGUEZ
413 CABINTOS, YVANNE JOSHUA TULAS
414 CABLING, AIRRAH KIM BLANCO
415 CABRERA, AIRAM ASERETH REGALADO
416 CABRERA, GEORGE PROCYON CALIZA
417 CABUSAO, KIMBERLEY GRACE NUYAD
418 CABUSO, CHRISTIAN HAVEN MANALO
419 CABUYADAO, JUSTICE DICKSON SORIANO
420 CACAL, JEROME CALMA
421 CADAVERO, MICHAEL ANTHONY DUBOUZET
422 CADERAO, JAN CLIFFORD CABUDOY
423 CADIANG, AERYLL JOYCE GONZALES
424 CADORNIGARA, JOEL PORLUCAS
425 CAGAS, JOSE JASSIM LINGO
426 CAGUIAT, MIKKO GAPUZ
427 CAI, XIORENCE JAQUILMO
428 CAILING, JHON ROGEL III PALMA
429 CAIMBRE, MARK ALWIN ELEFAN
430 CAINGLIT, PHILMER JOHN BRAZA
431 CAJAYON, KEVIN ROSENDO
432 CAJAYON, MICHAEL VINCENT SEROJE
433 CALALIS, JENLYN ROSE TAYAG
434 CALANGIAN, MICHAEL MARDY QUERIMIT
435 CALAPARAN, LOUIE BLANCO
436 CALARA, DARYL KAILE YAMBAO
437 CALDERON, ALLEN JOSHUA GARCIA
438 CALIBUSO, JOHN ALVIN SAGUN
439 CALIMQUIM, DENMARK BENITO
440 CALLEJO, JIMUELLE MACARAEG
441 CALMA, CATHRINA FAYE AGUILAR
442 CALMA, ROSS JUNIOR STA ANA
443 CALUAG, KENNETH SANTIAGO
444 CALVO, IAN JIM BAYUCOT
445 CAMARA, MICHELLE
446 CAMASO, MARK ANTHONY CAHIGAS
447 CAMAYA, JAN KRYSTAL GUIMOC
448 CAMELOTE, KENNETH JOHN GEALON
449 CAMEROS, GLEESON NAVARRO
450 CAMPANIEL, BRYANN CAMACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 11 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CAMPOS, CHRISTIAN RAZEL PANOPIO
452 CAMPOSANTO, JUAN CHRISTIAN BROSAS
453 CANAPIT, JOHN KENRI ESCANLAR
454 CANDA, CARLO BALTAZAR PADPAD
455 CANDAVA, SAMUEL PERALTA
456 CANDIDO, NICOLE ANNE SIBONGA
457 CANLAPAN, CYBERT JOY CUNANAN
458 CANO, RENZ ROBIN ROMAN
459 CANOMON, JOSHUA GARIBAY
460 CANOY, KRISTIAN ISAIAH GERA
461 CANTEROS, NICA MAE BALANGAT
462 CANTILLON, PAMELA LIM
463 CANTOS, CHESTER KIM BUAC
464 CANTOS, RHEENA LIBUIT
465 CAPANGPANGAN, GABRIELLE ANNE POMBO
466 CAPATI, AUBREY SHARMAINE MANIULIT
467 CAPENDIT, MICHAEL ANDREW MARCO
468 CAPILLO, KENT JASPER SINAG
469 CAPIRAL, ARCHAEOUS FANG
470 CAPONPON, HARVEY JAY RENDON
471 CAPUA, ERICSON PATUNGAN
472 CAPUNO, CARLO MAO BALAHADIA
473 CARADA, SHERWIN RUSSEL ANOYO
474 CARAG, JAY RALPH MIGUEL
475 CARAGAY, CARYL ARREN DIGMA
476 CARAMAT, EDWARD CHRISTIAN LOUIS SICAT
477 CARASCO, RENZO SIGUA
478 CARBON, GENEZARE ABELLA
479 CARDOZA, CARLOS JR ACERO
480 CARILLO, ARIS VINCENT ENTOMA
481 CARILLO, JAMES ANN JOYCE DAPOC
482 CARINGAL, JODECI ANGELI TECSON
483 CARISMA, ELI SAMUEL TAKEDA
484 CARIÑO, ALYSSA ASTER DIONG
485 CARIÑO, RACHELE GRACE LUTERTE
486 CARIÑO, REYVERNARD MACEREN
487 CARLOS, GYRON ABEL DE LOS REYES
488 CARLOS, KIMBERLY PISCASIO
489 CARLOS, PATRICK BRIAN CUENCA
490 CARREON, ERIC JUSTIN TAN
491 CARREON, JETHRO DOON
492 CARRILLO, JOSEPH AGUSTIN CAMUS
493 CASANOVA, CAMILE CADORNA
494 CASANOVA, GIO GODFREY ROSITA
495 CASANOVA, RONA VANESSA MERCADER
496 CASI, NICKO DESENGAÑO
497 CASIRES, JEREMIE BADILLO
498 CASIÑO, JOBERT RAE HIMPIL
499 CASPE, GENROLE JUNE ESPIRITU
500 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH LAGUMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 12 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL VALDEZ
502 CASTILLO, ANDRHEA MAY SUSI
503 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN DALINOC
504 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL ABASTA
505 CASTILLO, KARL VINCENT GUTIERREZ
506 CASTILLO, MARIEL VILLARENO
507 CASTILLO, SARAHLYN PAYTAREN
508 CASTINO, JOHN COLIN AMOR
509 CASTRO, JOHN PAULO CAMA
510 CASTRO, JUSTIN REX JACOB
511 CASTRO, LIMUEL MALLARI
512 CATABAY, KESHA DENISE LIBANTE
513 CATANDUANES, IAN CARL SALAZAR
514 CATINDIG, MA MICHAELLA OIVA
515 CATLI, DOVIE MAY TRINIDAD
516 CATUIZA, MARIA CLEOFA ABREU
517 CAUAN, JHOANIE MARIE PANTOJA
518 CAUNCA, JO FRENZ BAUTISTA
519 CAYETANO, KAIRA JAE GAWARAN
520 CAYLAS, JUNDY MARTINEZ
521 CAYNO, CHARLES MICHAEL FRANCISCO
522 CAÑERO, RAYMUND PAULINO
523 CAÑONES, ANGIE DEOCARES
524 CELDA, ALFIE JAKE SANTANDER
525 CELEBRE, PAUL ANTHONY MATEMATICO
526 CELESTIAL, CLYDE MICHAEL ROMAN
527 CELESTINO, KAMILLE JOAN PAULYN DIZON
528 CELLS, FRANCIS EVAN MACARASIG
529 CELOSO, JONA MAE DIAZ
530 CELSO, JHON DENMARK HATULAN
531 CENA, MARISSA BOLIMA
532 CENA, NEIL ALLEN TRINIDAD
533 CENA, PATRICK BUBAN
534 CENINA, JEREMIAS ROSALES
535 CEPILLO, ANNE LYNETTE LOPEZ
536 CEPRA, BEVERLY EBUEN
537 CEQUEÑA, JILLIAN DAMIAN
538 CERDEÑA, JOHN MICHAEL ALZAGA
539 CERDEÑA, MARK SERNICULA
540 CERENIO, OLIVER FLORES
541 CEREZO, GARY MARK BAUTISTA
542 CEREZO, PRECIOUS GRACE ARQUERO
543 CERIL, MATT RECILE
544 CERRERO, JAMIE RAFAELLE LLAGAS
545 CERVANTES, RAYVEN CORNEL
546 CESAR, MARK ANDREW FORTUNATO
547 CEZAR, JANETH PAGSINUHIN
548 CHAGAS, GERLITO ABANTAO
549 CHAN, ED VINCENT ROSETTE
550 CHAN, JULIUS CAESAR MILANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 13 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CHAN, REN MARVIN ANGELO
552 CHAN, ROM VINCENT SALES
553 CHAVEZ, JENNEL BENAGUA
554 CHAVEZ, JONEL COMPETENTE
555 CHAVEZ, MA KATRINA ANNA RAMOS
556 CHECA, CLINT BAUTISTA
557 CHICHOCO, JOANNE GEM ZOLETA
558 CHICOTE, RELAMAE FERRER
559 CHIONG, CHRYSVEL SARMIENTO
560 CHONG, ANNE KATHRINE AGUJETAS
561 CHUA, HANNS CHRISTIAN JAURIGUE
562 CHUA, HOSANNA MECHILINA
563 CHUA, RYAN CALMA
564 CHUA, VANESSA CORPUZ
565 CIMATU, LOISE JANE MENDOZA
566 CINENSE, JEFFREY GASPAR
567 CIUDAD, ABIGAIL ARIPOL
568 CLARIZ, NEIL PATRICK REBATIS
569 CLAVIO, ROMELYN JIMENEZ
570 CLUTARIO, VENUS FRONDOZO
571 COBALLES, LOU ADELAINE AZUELA
572 COFREROS, CASSANDRA YVONNE VICENTE
573 COLMO, MA CARLOTA MIA
574 COLO, ALBERT CHRISTIAN ORIBELLO
575 COLOMA, JONAMEL RAQUEÑO
576 COLOMA, LOIDA ACOSTA
577 COMBALICER, HAROLD CALIGUIRAN
578 COMODAS, JESSICA TAPIA
579 CONCEPCION, DONITA ROSE
580 CONCEPCION, ROSETTE GRAVADOR
581 CONDINO, CARLOS RIO ABITAN
582 CONGZON, JOANNAROSE MALIGALIG
583 CONTAOE, MARCSES GALIMA
584 CONTRERAS, JULIUS MACARAIG
585 CORALES, JOHN KIRBY FLORES
586 CORCUERA, CHOLO CUBCUBAN
587 CORDERO, PATRICK JOHN DAVID
588 CORDERO, PAUL JOHNVY BENITO
589 CORPIN, JEREMI CABUNGAN
590 CORPUZ, JAY FRANCIS PAREDES
591 CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO DANCEL
592 CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH PULIDO
593 CORPUZ, WENDELL REFUGIA
594 CORREOS, STEPHENE RAVELO
595 CORSIGA, KIT ANGELO ALONSO
596 CORTES, CHRISNER JUSTINE CUBERO
597 CORTEZ, RICA VERGARA
598 COSTALES, ANGELIKA ABUYAN
599 CREENCIA, PHIL ISRAEL MARIANO
600 CRISOSTOMO, DEBBEROSE BEREÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 14 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CRISOSTOMO, WESLY HABAÑA
602 CRISTOBAL, DWIGHT EIZEN BERONILLA
603 CRUZ, ADRIAN TOMON
604 CRUZ, ALYSSA NICOLE GO
605 CRUZ, ANN CYREL VICHO
606 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA ROQUE
607 CRUZ, ARVIE JOYCE PIGUING
608 CRUZ, BENNY BIEN ORALLO
609 CRUZ, CARMICHAEL TORNO
610 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN MANUEL LEONG
611 CRUZ, DIANE MAABA
612 CRUZ, EDI LYNNE LAO
613 CRUZ, GERALD LAPIDARIO
614 CRUZ, ILEANA MARIZ SANTOS
615 CRUZ, JELEM OLIVEROS
616 CRUZ, JHENNALD ABLAZA
617 CRUZ, JOHN STEPHEN BALDOMAR
618 CRUZ, JOMARI LACORTE
619 CRUZ, JUSTINE MARJORIE BOLIVAL
620 CRUZ, KLIENTH JOHN ALVARO
621 CRUZ, LORENZO MIGUEL MALIG
622 CRUZ, LOUISE VERONICA DELERIO
623 CRUZ, MARELA MARIZ DELA CRUZ
624 CRUZ, MARK BANGGA
625 CRUZ, NICOLE MANAOIS
626 CU, PATRIK LOURENZ GOMEZ
627 CUA, NOEL PULIRAN
628 CUADY, ANTHONY KIM PELAGIO
629 CUARENTAS, HEIS JOSHUA BALER
630 CUAREZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN PILAR
631 CUATON, GLENN LIMBAGA
632 CUBID, LORIE LIE BRIQUE
633 CUENCO, DANNA MAE SORIANO
634 CUENCO, LEJUN MAICA ALVAREZ
635 CUERDO, KIMIKO
636 CUETA, AGNA PATRICIA VICENTE
637 CUISON, MARIELLE JOY SILANG
638 CUIZON, CAYE VANESSA RALLOS
639 CULABAN, MAC ALBERT RAFAL
640 CULILAP, LEMERICO PAGTALUNAN
641 CUNAN, ALEXANDRA FLORES
642 CUNANAN, DAVE MATTHEW BUYSER
643 CUNANAN, EZRALY BASILIO
644 CUTAMORA, ERIAN JAY GALLENERO
645 CUYA, JUNNEL AIREN OCAMPO
646 DA SILVA, NICOLAS VINCENT MOLINYAWE
647 DACALCAP, DANNIELYN ZINGAPAN
648 DACASIN, EDGEN DEREK CANTO
649 DACER, GEORGETTE SOL SABA
650 DAGPIN, ANANIAS BUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 15 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DAMAYO, JOHN REIL APAWAN
652 DAN, SANNY GAVIÑO
653 DANGCO, CAMILLE GERMO
654 DAQUIOAG, MA LHEALYNN NARAG
655 DARIGUEZ, JOMARC AGUILON
656 DASIGO, JEOFFNA RUTH CENIZAL
657 DASMARINAS, CHANDEM BACASMAS
658 DATANG, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
659 DATU, ANGELA VARGAS
660 DATUIN, ROSELL FERNANDEZ
661 DAVID, FRANCIS JOHN PAPAS
662 DAVID, JUNEL ISIDRO
663 DAYA, LYCA DE ALDAY
664 DAYAO, MARK ARTHEM MACAPAGAL
665 DAYAO, MORGAN JASPER MANAHAN
666 DAYAO, ROMUEL EDWARD ARCA
667 DAYAWON, RUSSELL EXCEL FRANCISCO
668 DAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MORANO
669 DAYSON, BIANCA SHAINE CALLOS
670 DE ASIS, LEMUEL FONTANILLA
671 DE CASTRO, KYLE FRANCIS PASCUAL
672 DE CHAVEZ, JOB SAEZ
673 DE GOLLO, ROMEL LINDA
674 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIKA MENDOZA
675 DE GUZMAN, ARIANA DELA CRUZ
676 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN PAUL RAMOS
677 DE GUZMAN, CYBER ROMY MUHI
678 DE GUZMAN, DJORNE MAE BEBERINO
679 DE GUZMAN, JEANETTE RAMIREZ
680 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE BUENAVENTURA
681 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ADRIAN FRANCISCO
682 DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ERWIN BATICOLON
683 DE GUZMAN, KIMSON JOHN VILLANUEVA
684 DE GUZMAN, KLYDE JEFFERSON TORRENTE
685 DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL RENZO RAMIREZ
686 DE GUZMAN, PSALMER JOHN DE GALICIA
687 DE JESUS, HOSSIEN BONDOC
688 DE JESUS, JOHN MICHAEL RAMIREZ
689 DE JESUS, WENDY DEMABOGTE
690 DE JOSE, AUBREY RUTH JEREZA
691 DE LA CRUZ, ARVEN KLIEN JORDAN
692 DE LA PEÑA, KELVIN BENITEZ
693 DE LA ROSA, KERR JAMES MIRA
694 DE LEON, ANGELA BEATRIZ ODI
695 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PAUL REALIZO
696 DE LEON, JESSE JR GENABE
697 DE LEON, JOYCE ANN LOMOD
698 DE LEON, ROWELL CARASIG
699 DE LOYOLA, ANGELO GENOVA
700 DE MESA, JOAN XYREL PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 16 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DE SILVA, JAMILAH LEGASPI
702 DE TORRES, RICHARD JOHN LAGUTIN
703 DE VARGAS, CHESTER OBLEFIAS
704 DE VERA, ART DANIEL BALMEO
705 DE VERA, EDEV PAULA ELENTO
706 DE VERA, JOHN ANDREWS ABRIGO
707 DE VERA, LOVIELYN POQUIZ
708 DE VERA, NELSON JOHN LUIS DEBOMA
709 DE VERA, YUMI
710 DE VEYRA, GIAN JIRO APARIS
711 DE VEYRA, RIDGE ROSS LICLICAN
712 DE VILLA, ADRIAN MORADA
713 DEL CASTILLO, MA PAULA AGUILAR
714 DEL MAR, EDUARD VALENCE LIM
715 DEL MUNDO, PAULO ABRIEL OLOROSO
716 DEL PILAR, BRYON ANDREW GONZALES
717 DEL RIO, RIZALITO III ORONGAN
718 DEL ROSARIO, JOSHUA JERICK
719 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTOFER NIKOLAS YALONG
720 DEL ROSARIO, ROGER II PERALTA
721 DEL VALLE, GLEN ANDRE JAVELOSA
722 DEL VALLE, KENNETH IAN DEPUSOY
723 DEL VALLE, PHRIX DE VENECIA
724 DEL VALLE, ZYRON CONSTANTINO
725 DELA CONCEPCION, MAE GUSTILO
726 DELA CRUZ, ALYANA PASCUAL
727 DELA CRUZ, ARSEL JOHN MENDIOLA
728 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN RAE SELISPARA
729 DELA CRUZ, DANIELLE MARIE CAPILLO
730 DELA CRUZ, DANILO JR BULAN
731 DELA CRUZ, FITZ ISRAEL MONTENEGRO
732 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS PAUL BUENVIAJE
733 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL SAN PEDRO
734 DELA CRUZ, JARANICA CAMILLE MANALO
735 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER GALLANO
736 DELA CRUZ, MHARLEE TAN
737 DELA CRUZ, NIKKO JAMES FRASCO
738 DELA CRUZ, RAINALD MICHAEL OCAMPO
739 DELA PAZ, REYMAR DELA CRUZ
740 DELA ROSA, ELDON JOHN LEONCIO
741 DELA ROSA, JASMIN JOIE RIVERA
742 DELA ROSA, JOHN DOMONDON
743 DELATADO, CHRISTIAN CANICON
744 DELDA, JONABELLE GUNAYON
745 DELGADO, NATHANIEL OLEGARIO
746 DELMO, ALBERTINE MARIE MONANA
747 DELOS REYES, SAMUEL JR CABABAT
748 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISSIA ANN DELA CRUZ
749 DELOS SANTOS, DENNIS NYL LLIDO
750 DELOS SANTOS, IAN MANGAHAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 17 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DELOS SANTOS, MARK DAVE MIRASOL
752 DELOS SANTOS, PAULO TOQUE
753 DELOSTRICO, CHRISTIAN FHEL SATUR
754 DEMA-ALA, FAITH ANDREW FERNANDEZ
755 DEOGRACIAS, RON GABRIEL BUENO
756 DEOPITA, CHRISTIAN LEE
757 DEPANO, KEANU MAGBANUA
758 DERAMAS, PRINCESS NITO
759 DERIGE, DEXTER JOHN BATTAD
760 DESAMITO, DARYL DAVE MORENO
761 DESCUTIDO, ANGELIQUE ORBITA
762 DESEO, PRINCESS ZYRA ACOJEDO
763 DESEO, RONNEL SIGGY SIMPELO
764 DEVIZA, EDWIN JR QUINLAT
765 DIACOS, HAZEL DELA TORRE
766 DIADA, KEVIN COLLANTES
767 DIAZ, ANNISSA VI CUDIAMAT
768 DIAZ, JUAN MIGUEL RAMOS
769 DIAZ, MICCAELA DOLOSA
770 DIAZ, ROSALYN MAE DELA TORRE
771 DIAZ DE RIVERA, JEREMY KARL BARLAAN
772 DICHUPA, JULES ALBERT SASON
773 DIGNADICE, JEANNE LORREINE IBAY
774 DIMAANO, NICOLLE PAGTALUNAN
775 DIMABUYU, CARLO PASCUAL
776 DIMABUYU, JOSE ARIS FAMADOR
777 DIMACULANGAN, RANZEL VERGARA
778 DIMACULANGAN, RENZ GABRIEL TEMPLO
779 DIMACUTAC, JOHN VINCENT PACHOCO
780 DIMAMAY, LEENDON LLOYD LABRAGUE
781 DIMAPILIS, MAURICE CARL ARGUSON
782 DIMATULAC, JORIEL DAVID
783 DINIO, CHRISTINE JOY TERRADO
784 DINO, AERON CHESTER AGUSTIN
785 DINO, PAUL CHRISTIAN AYO
786 DIPASUPIL, BYRON HIDALGO
787 DISCARGA, KEANA JEFFREY DELLOSA
788 DISTOR, DANIELLA SAN ESTEBAN
789 DIWA, ARTHUR AKIRA SANTOS
790 DIWANGAN, JESSION LINGGAY
791 DIWATA, DENZEL BUENO
792 DIZON, ADRIAN DAVID
793 DIZON, CHELSEA NICOLE CONDE
794 DIZON, FAYE JONA GALANG
795 DIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE BERNAL
796 DOBLON, CARYL JANINE SIBULO
797 DOCTOR, BRYLLE JOSEPH REGLOS
798 DOGMA, NICOLE ALEXANDRA CARLOS
799 DOLANAS, ANDREANNE MAE BORDEOS
800 DOLLERO, AL JON MARALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 18 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TOSCANO
802 DOMINGO, ERWIN JOHN CASTRO
803 DOMINGO, FLYNN ERNEST MISLANG
804 DOMINGO, JOHN RYAN DE VERA
805 DOMINGO, PATRICIA GRACE TAN
806 DONATO, ACE MALLARI
807 DONATO, CARL ERNEST REBANA
808 DONATO, JOBERT SERENTAS
809 DONIEGO, JOYCE DIANNE UNTALAN
810 DORIA, JERSEN PONTIGA
811 DORINGO, MA ROCHELLE CAMPOS
812 DUATIN, RHODONELLE SALUTEM
813 DUAY, FULJAY GORNES
814 DUE, MARK NICOLAI GARCIA
815 DUENA, JAYVEE LEGALIZA
816 DUKA, SEAN ALLEN JAPOR
817 DUMAGUIT, ALVIN NEIL GIO
818 DUMAPLIN, MICHAEL ANGELO PRAYCO
819 DUMASIS, JOTHAM LAPIAD
820 DUNGCA, CARL JAMES NAGUIT
821 DUQUE, GIAN CARLO MIRANDA
822 DURAL, RECYL MAE RODRIGO
823 DY, STEPHEN JOHN HERNANDEZ
824 DYOCO, PAUL MICHAEL PAYUAN
825 EBANOS, LOUISE GABRIELLE NOBLE
826 EBAYA, BRYAN JOSEPH CABARDO
827 EBBAY, JAY MAR ANDRES
828 EBREO, DAREEN GOZUM
829 EBUE, VINCENT ALDRIN ECHON
830 ECHALUCE, MARK ERIC LETADA
831 ECHAVERIA, VALTZ VICTOR EMPESTAN
832 ECHEM, HANS JAYCE NALIPONGUIT
833 ECUBE, LYNN ROSELLE BARAQUIO
834 ELEVADO, MARIA MARGARITA BAAL
835 ELIANG, MARY JOYCE FRIAS
836 ELISAN, AERIELLE JANE ECHON
837 ELOPRE, JEM KENNETH DAVID
838 EMBERGA, JOHN CARLO GAMOSO
839 EMBUESTRO, EDUARD NAMORO
840 EMOCLING, GLENN PAULO MALIKSI
841 ENARON, KIMBERLY SOLON
842 ENCARNACION, SAMANTHA NONATO
843 ENCINA, JANNELA ALIMOROM
844 ENDAYA, ARCAN ENCARNACION
845 ENGNAN, JOEMER DE ALA
846 ENOLVA, PATRICIA ANN OLETE
847 ENRIQUE, CZAR IVAN DEL ROSARIO
848 ENRIQUEZ, BEN-HUR MARI AMUTAN
849 ENRIQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL LUSUNG
850 ENRIQUEZ, MA FATIMA MILAGROS LUSUNG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 19 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ENRIQUEZ, MANUEL V GALLADO
852 ENRIQUEZ, NARCISA TORRADO
853 ENTERIA, ANGELA MERIZE TALAGUIT
854 ERASMO, RAINIER BIDES
855 EREÑO, RENZO BARRIENTOS
856 ERILLO, CHRISTIAN HARVEY BALANCIO
857 ERSANDO, JUAN EMMANUEL SOLINA
858 ESBER, JOHN PAUL BERAQUE
859 ESCALANTE, MARC CHRISTIAN LUZADAS
860 ESCAT, MARK JOSEPH TIPON
861 ESCOBAR, LEAH FRANCESCA MARIBAO
862 ESCOBIN, CROMWELL TUAZON
863 ESCOSIO, JONALYN ERUM
864 ESGUERRA, RENZ BENJIE MENDOZA
865 ESGUERRA, RYAN CHRISTIAN VERDILLO
866 ESLOYO, GENELYN TABANCE
867 ESMERNA, RIZZA RAE CRISOSTOMO
868 ESPADERO, GABRIEL REJANO
869 ESPANTO, MIKAELA ILAO
870 ESPAYOS, MARVIN BERONILLA
871 ESPERO, MARY BLANCHE
872 ESPIDA, JOHN LOUIS CHANG
873 ESPINA, PATRICK JOSHUA CRUZ
874 ESPINO, RAMON JR RABAGO
875 ESPINOSA, EARL JOHN BORCE
876 ESPINOSA, JYRAND DAVE CLARIN
877 ESPIRITU, JEREVY VILLENA
878 ESPIRITU, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ACLAN
879 ESPIRITU, MA ARMA PAGUNSAN
880 ESPIRITU, MARK REPATO
881 ESPIRITU, RHODNAR ARRIBA
882 ESPUERTA, ZANRA LEA SINOHIN
883 ESTADILLA, MARK JOVER VALDERAMA
884 ESTALILLA, DANILO ANGA-ANGAN
885 ESTALLO, MEIANJANE SAPAL
886 ESTAMPA, SHANIE PADASAY
887 ESTEBAN, MARINELLE FARIOLA
888 ESTEVA, JESSA MHER FERNANDEZ
889 ESTORES, MON LESTER ATAAL
890 ESTRELLA, FREDIRICK BALDERAMA
891 ESTRELLA, ROBBIE BALDERAMA
892 ESTRERA, KEN CRISAELD ARCENAL
893 EUSEBIO, JUAN CARLOS PARAISO
894 EVANCULLA, ANDREA DE MESA
895 EVANGELISTA, CARYL JOIE PANGAN
896 EVANGELISTA, JERVIN GARCIA
897 EVANGELISTA, SEAN PATRICK LACHICA
898 EVARISTO, EDU DE VERA
899 FABELLA, MELORD DIAZ
900 FABELLAR, CRIS ANGELO MALALIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 20 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 FABIAN, ZACH RENZO AGUSTIN
902 FABILA, LYSA DEE SARMIENTO
903 FABREGAS, JOHN PHILIP FORTU
904 FACIOLAN, JOHN REY SABANAL
905 FADULLON, HANNAH JOY DUMAOAL
906 FAJARDO, JAMIE ANNE GABRIEL
907 FAJARDO, JANNA MELA BIBAT
908 FARALA, JEANNE DANIELLE ROBLES
909 FAROL, GARRI SUMALAPAO
910 FATIGA, FRITZ JOSEPH DACLES
911 FAUSTINO, LARA JANE CRUZ
912 FELAIRE, ALELIE HANNAH
913 FELICIANO, CHELEA NIMFA TAPEL
914 FELICIANO, JOSE LEANDRO CARITATIVO
915 FELICIANO, SCARLET MAXIMO
916 FERNANDEZ, AL JAKE MEDINA
917 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN CLAUDE TAN
918 FERNANDEZ, ZANDER REIN IGNACIO
919 FERNANDO, ANGELO RYAN CALALEC
920 FERNANDO, C-JAY BERAÑA
921 FERNANDO, JUSTIN LENARD BRIONES
922 FERNANDO, VIRGILIO JR MABANAG
923 FERRER, CHERISH ANTOINETTE AHORRO
924 FERRERA, ARIES LEXTER AMBION
925 FIGUEROA, KARL NICO STA MARIA
926 FLAVIANO, JOHN CYRIL MEDINA
927 FLONASCA, NATCHIE MILL DELGADO
928 FLOR, MICHAEL HENRY ALINA
929 FLORENTINO, RON JESTER SARIO
930 FLORES, BEATRIZ HANNAH DICHOSO
931 FLORES, CHIMBI CARO
932 FLORES, CHRISTIAN JAY SANCHEZ
933 FLORES, JAYVIE SANTIAGO
934 FLORES, JERIEL KWAN
935 FLORES, LARRY JR DIAZ
936 FLORES, MARCO LAVADIA
937 FLORES, MARK JASPER ESCOBAR
938 FLORES, MINCHINE TADEO
939 FORMES, CHARLES HERNIA
940 FORONDA, EFTUH CHRISTIAN ZABALA
941 FORTES, CHRIS ERNEST FREDELUCES
942 FORTU, AMIR MIRABETE
943 FRANCE, KRISTINE TUIBUEN
944 FRANCIA, ROWEL DIWA
945 FRANCISCO, HARVEY ENRIQUEZ
946 FRANCISCO, JOHN KENNETH LAPIRA
947 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARTIN GONZALES
948 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL
949 FRANCISCO, KENNETH DWIGHT BARRETTO
950 FRANCISCO, KISHA BROSAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 21 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 FRANCISCO, MARIE NANCY ABIGPA
952 FRANCISCO, MARK EFREN CORRE
953 FRANCISCO, NEIL MICHAEL SAN ANDRES
954 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE ANN MIOLE
955 FRANCO, MA CRISTINA SAGSAGAT
956 FRANCO, RAQUEL PIEGA
957 FRISNEDI, NADINE TUIZA
958 FRONDA, FERDINAND GAMMAD
959 FRONDA, RENZ JOHN LEYTE
960 FRONDOZO, CASSANDRA HAZ
961 FRONDOZO, NIKKO JAY AVILA
962 FUENTES, LOVELY KATE FAJARDO
963 FULLEROS, EMIL ZARAGOZA
964 FUNGGO, VENICE EINAH ABUNGAN
965 GAANAN, GIAN CARLO PINPIN
966 GABASA, KENNETH SAHM BALINGIT
967 GABUCAYAN, ARNEL DELA VICTORIA
968 GACHALLAN, JOZEL JOHARA KRINA DUCUSIN
969 GACOS, AVANELLE DAWN DAMACIO
970 GACRAMA, JASON ATIONG
971 GACULA, RAVIN GERON
972 GACUTAN, ANNE DOMINIQUE MENA
973 GACUTAN, JASPER MATTHEW PLACIDO
974 GADAT, ANGELO CASTELLANO
975 GADIANO, ASHLEY VILLANUEVA
976 GAGARIN, KERBY ALCOVENDAS
977 GAJIRAN, KRIZZEL RAMOS
978 GALAMBAO, MARC JED BALURAN
979 GALANG, JANESSA ANN LOPEZ
980 GALERA, RHANNY REFUGIA
981 GALES, BENEDICT TROY BALTAZAR
982 GALIDO, ALEXXIA MARIE DENOLONG
983 GALLEGO, EILEEN PEÑARUBIA
984 GALLEGO, MILES DIANE ALVARADO
985 GALMAN, JEFFREY MANLAPIG
986 GALVEZ, MARC JOFER LIM
987 GANDO, KENNETH VINCENT ANTONIO
988 GANDOLLAS, PRINCE JOHN ALBACITE
989 GANGOSO, ANGEL MAE JAVIER
990 GANNABAN, MAE ANN JOSE
991 GANTALA, JONATHAN AGMATA
992 GAOAT, LORAINE ANGELA BERNALDEZ
993 GAONG, KENNITH JOHN BANGTIN
994 GARBILES, JOJADE SEMILLANO
995 GARCIA, AIRA ROXAS
996 GARCIA, ARNOLD JAMES MAMINO
997 GARCIA, DARWIN CARIÑO
998 GARCIA, GORDON BOBADILLA
999 GARCIA, IAN GABRIEL DOMINGO
1000 GARCIA, JOHN ANDREW ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 22 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 GARCIA, JOSE RICO MERINDO
1002 GARCIA, JUSTINE LIBIOS
1003 GARCIA, LORENZO CRUZ
1004 GARCIA, NIKKA ZAIRAH TORIBIO
1005 GARCIA, RALPH JADE MARCELLONES
1006 GARCIA, REGINE JOY ESTOESTA
1007 GARCIA, STEPHANIE BAUTISTA
1008 GARCIA, XAVIER JET OCHEA
1009 GARCIANO, OWEN PAUL DELGADO
1010 GARON, JOHN MICHAEL MORGADO
1011 GARZA, RYAN JORGE MONTAÑO
1012 GASPAN, RALPH COSTORIO
1013 GATBONTON, KATE LINZI GUEVARRA
1014 GATCHALIAN, ISAIAH ZAC ANGELES
1015 GAUFO, ERWIN JAY CONCEPCION
1016 GAVARAN, CHRISTEL BRILLE PIROTE
1017 GAVENIA, JEHOSHUA JIREH ANACAY
1018 GAVINO, JOREN NIKO JOSUE
1019 GAWAT, KAYVIN KARL ROMAGOS
1020 GAYONA, ARIES CHRISTIAN MONTINO
1021 GAZA, DANICA LUISA SANTOS
1022 GAÑO, JOHN CHARLES CAMBA
1023 GEMZON, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASES
1024 GENCIANA, ROE MATHEW VILLAFUERTE
1025 GENITA, MICHAEL GIDEON GENEROSO
1026 GEOCALLO, ARJOHN GOMEZ
1027 GEOLLEGUE, CHRISTIAN JASON GOCOTANO
1028 GERBER, JOHN ROY
1029 GERNAN, ALEXANDRA JEAN PAMILAR
1030 GERO, DAVIDANIEL TRIMOR
1031 GERONIMO, ANGELO YEOJ SANTOS
1032 GERONIMO, DANIELE ARTHUR ECHIPARE
1033 GERONIMO, MELCHOR CUNANAN
1034 GIGA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TAYAG
1035 GIRON, GOLDWIN DAVID
1036 GO, YNEHL CARLO SAN DIEGO
1037 GODINEZ, JONATHAN ROEL LOMANTAS
1038 GOJO, GERALD REQUIMIN
1039 GOLEZ, MARVIN BERNARDO
1040 GOLLAYAN, JERLYN MALANA
1041 GOMEZ, ARVIN ROY PALPAL-LATOC
1042 GOMEZ, JOHN JEWEL FERNANDO
1043 GONDA, ERMALINDA BLASQUILLO
1044 GONZAGA, DOMINIC RAY LAPIDARIO
1045 GONZAL, WILEEN MAE MATARO
1046 GONZALES, DENNIS BERMAS
1047 GONZALES, DON GIENARD PADRIGO
1048 GONZALES, ED GERALD MARTIN
1049 GONZALES, JAYZEL ANN VIBORA
1050 GONZALES, JAZZREAL MACABALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 23 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 GONZALES, JUSTIN YOLLO CLOMA
1052 GONZALES, MICHAEL GIAN VILLANUEVA
1053 GONZALES, PATRISHA MELROSE VELASCO
1054 GONZALES, PHILIP DANIEL MALABONGA
1055 GOSOSO, FRANCIS PHILIP ROCHE
1056 GOZON, RODOLFO KRISHNOV
1057 GRAFIL, MARION GREJO SAQUINE
1058 GRAGERA, JOHN ALWENSON ROXAS
1059 GRANDE, SHIELLA MARIE BERNARDO
1060 GRANETA, JAMAICA MANALASTAS
1061 GRAYDA, PRINCESS CHERRY BADAR
1062 GREGORIO, JOHN ROBIN GUINTO
1063 GREGORIO, JOSE CRISANTO QUIMSON
1064 GREPO, JED NOA COLOCADO
1065 GRINDULO, RON PAULO DE LEON
1066 GRIPAL, DRENZ VAN CARLO DUNGO
1067 GRUTAS, JOSEPH BUISING
1068 GUADALUPE, JOHN JAYSON RAMOS
1069 GUADES, JOHN RICK RAMOS
1070 GUADIZ, JAIRUS TOLENTINO
1071 GUALDRAPA, JAN NEXON YUPRACIO
1072 GUANGCO, GERARD ALVARADO
1073 GUBATAN, BARRIE GRANT BARANGTAY
1074 GUDDARAN, ELLEN DOROTHY SALVADOR
1075 GUESE, FRANCIS MARTIN
1076 GUEVARRA, IAN JHEFER BATU
1077 GUEVARRA, LOUISSE RAE ALONZO
1078 GUEVARRA, VIC DANIEL GREGORIO
1079 GUIAD, GODWIN KENT RUBEN
1080 GUIDOTE, JOSE LORENZO JIMENEZ
1081 GUILLARTE, JOSHUA DANIEL DEAUNA
1082 GUILLERMO, FLORY ANN MOLINA
1083 GUILLERMO, PRINCESS GENE BAYLON
1084 GUINTO, JOHN FRANCIS REYES
1085 GUINTO, PATRICK GUDOY
1086 GUIRIBA, JERICO BONIFACIO
1087 GUITGUITEN, MARK HAROLD BAARDE
1088 GUIVECES, ERO SINCERO
1089 GULAY, ANDREANA AMOR MANALO
1090 GULTIANO, ENRIQUE JR RAGSAG
1091 GUMAPAC, ROLAND MARTIN ROULLO
1092 GUMBAN, CLAUDETTE LOUISE PARAGAT
1093 GUNDAN, BRYAN ROLEIGH OLIVO
1094 GUNDAYAO, ELIJAH GABRIEL FLORENTO
1095 GURAL, REYMART MACARANAS
1096 GUSTILO, RONEL BETON
1097 GUTIERREZ, ALYSSA ANNE ALANO
1098 GUTIERREZ, CARLO CAYTON
1099 GUTIERREZ, JEANNE ANGELICA ALIPIO
1100 GUTING, JOHN SIVERT ANDRE QUIZORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 24 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GUZMAN, LEANDREW MIGUEL VICTORINO
1102 HADJI ALI, TAMANATAO AMBOR
1103 HADJILI, AL-AJIM HJ HAMJA
1104 HAGOSOJOS, JENNY ANNE PAGTALUNAN
1105 HALILI, MARK JOSHUA PONCIANO
1106 HALOS, KHIEROL GARCIA
1107 HAMDAN, SHAHID-AHMAD PAJIJI
1108 HAMILTON, JONATHAN MOORE
1109 HARI, JUSTINE JOYCE LANCETA
1110 HARO, FRANZ OLIVER TAÑADA
1111 HERMANO, EUGENE NICO DEL PUERTO
1112 HERNAN, MAYNARD RAY BARCENA
1113 HERNANDEZ, ALVERGEL VERDAN
1114 HERNANDEZ, DELVIN CARPIO
1115 HERNANDEZ, HANNAH GAYLE MARTIN
1116 HERNANDEZ, JAY NIVAL
1117 HERNANDO, JAMIE MARIELLE ABANGCO
1118 HERNANDO, SHEVA MAGLAQUI
1119 HERRADURA, CIELO LARAÑO
1120 HETROSA, WINDYL JOHN LIQUEZ
1121 HICBAN, KATHLENE JOY SANTOS
1122 HICBAN, KRISTELE ANNE MARTINEZ
1123 HILARIO, JAXL JOHM PANTALEON
1124 HILVANO, ERHARD SELUDO
1125 HINLO, ADRIAN ALQUIN
1126 HIPOLITO, RONALD JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
1127 HOFFMAN, KRISTINE API
1128 HOLGADO, RAVEN MC DALE GALEON
1129 HONG, EDMAN CHRISTIAN BORBON
1130 HONORICA, PETER CHANEL KATIGBAK
1131 HONRADO, CLOYD VINCENT RIZADA
1132 HORTALEZA, JAYVEE CALDERON
1133 HOYBIA, VINCENT JULIUS ANCHETA
1134 HUERVANA, MARC PAYONAN
1135 HUGO, JOHN KENNETH ASTRERA
1136 HULAR, MIKA CAMACHO
1137 IBARROLA, MYKA LOUISE VELARDE
1138 IBAÑEZ, JONEN LERY LUBUGIN
1139 ICBAN, MATHEW BESMONTE
1140 IGLORIA, ACE RODSON OLIVEROS
1141 IGNACIO, DANIEL DURIAS
1142 IGNACIO, GERALDINE ANN ATONG
1143 IGNACIO, JONATHAN ISAAC ESQUILA
1144 IGNACIO, JUAN DOMINGO POLINTAN
1145 IGNACIO, LEMUEL GRANT MONGAYA
1146 IGNACIO, MARINELLE SANTOS
1147 IGNACIO, MELODY MENDOZA
1148 IGNACIO, PHILIP BRIAN BENITO
1149 IGNALAGA, NERI ANNE BELLEZA
1150 IGNAS, DAN STEVE SITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 25 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 IGNILAN, CELIN AINA NELL
1152 IGUALADA, ERICKA ISABEL HINGADA
1153 ILAG, JEROME PORNASDORO
1154 ILDEFONSO, JOHN PAOLO COSTA
1155 ILISAN, TYRONE KEVIN SAJO
1156 INCIONG, GABRIELE ANTHONY MONDEZ
1157 INCIONG, JOHN ANTHONY DEPOSA
1158 INDAYA, DONALYN MENDOZA
1159 INTES, EMMANUEL CARDOZA
1160 IPO, NOEL FILEMON II DABUCOL
1161 IRAN, CATHERINE MAE ESTORNINO
1162 IRASUSTA, DENNIS CORCOCHEA
1163 ISIP, CARRISSA JOY MANGILA
1164 ISRAEL, MARIA CHRISTINE REGADILLO
1165 ITING, JOHN ALVIN PASCUAL
1166 ITORMA, JANELLE AGOTO
1167 IZON, JERAHMEL TORRES
1168 IZON, JOEZER MARIANO
1169 JABIGUERO, ROMEO JR ARTANA
1170 JACOB, ELLIN JIRO QUIMIO
1171 JACOB, JAYZEL YACON
1172 JACOB, LANZ HARVEY MERCADO
1173 JACOBO, APRIL JASMIHNE BELA-ONG
1174 JALANDOON, KLARIZ ANNE CARIAGA
1175 JALBUENA, JASON BORNES
1176 JAMASARI, ABDUL-HAKIM SALAPUDDIN
1177 JAMIR, JASPER SAUQUILLO
1178 JAMODIONG, JOHN MICHAEL YANA
1179 JANABAJAB, JOHN MICHAEL MOROTA
1180 JAPITAN, JOSHUA OPLADO
1181 JARA, DAVE JESHUA OBIEN
1182 JARDINIANO, KEITH ANSELMO CRUZ
1183 JARLEGO, TERENCE JAMES CUNANAN
1184 JAURIGUE, MARIAN CLARETTE CELEMIN
1185 JAVELLANA, CARL LEMUEL BAGUIORO
1186 JAVELOSA, ABBY ROANA RAZAL
1187 JAVELOSA, REYNER QUIAMBAO
1188 JAVIER, ANNA SHAIRA KRISTIENNE BARANDA
1189 JAVIER, JEREMY JAMES RAMIREZ
1190 JAVIER, JERWIN CATACUTAN
1191 JAVIER, VINCENT ABLANG
1192 JESALVA, JOSELITO JR BAÑARES
1193 JIMENEZ, CHELSEA NICOLE MENDOZA
1194 JIMENEZ, GERARD CASTILLO
1195 JOCSON, JERMAINE OCAMIS
1196 JORE, CEDRIC LANTERNA
1197 JOSE, DAN MARK RILLERA
1198 JOSE, ETHAN JACOB CORTEZ
1199 JOSE, MARY JANE CUBE
1200 JOSON, CARLA ANDREA DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 26 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 JOSON, JELLE ANN BALDONADO
1202 JOSON, KATRINA ULANDAY
1203 JOVEN, EARL NIGEL MAMOYAC
1204 JUALO, SHERWIN MAHINAY
1205 JUAN, PATRICK KYLE HERNANDEZ
1206 JUANILLO, ISAGANI LOUIS ORILLOSA
1207 JUDALENA, JOHN SMITH VILLANUEVA
1208 JUMADIAO, IVAN ROBERT PLATA
1209 JUMAYAO, FLORENCE MONTELIBANO
1210 JUNIO, MA LUISA DAPITON
1211 JURBAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHEN UBA
1212 JURILLA, ROCEZ DEANNE MIRANDA
1213 KABIGTING, BHON IVAN PINEDA
1214 KATIGBAK, ARLYN SILVA
1215 KATIGBAK, KZANDRA HERNANDEZ
1216 KHO, GABRIEL MIRANO
1217 KINOMES, MARK ANTHONY DOMILIES
1218 KUAN, JUAN PAOLO LASAFIN
1219 KUIZON, ALIL FRANCES MONDIA
1220 LA MADRID, JHAMES JOSEPH BASILIO
1221 LA ROSA, DAN PATRICK MANALO
1222 LABACO, CARLO JOSEPH FLORES
1223 LABOGUIN, FRANCIS QUIBUYEN
1224 LABORERA, ELLONNA MAE ABISO
1225 LABOS, KRISTIA MARIE DEQUIÑA
1226 LABRADOR, IAN FRANCIS SALJAY
1227 LABTANG, CHARLES JOSHUA MERISCO
1228 LABUTAP, JOHN PAUL PADULLON
1229 LACABA, ALONZO APAS
1230 LACHICA, CHERRY LOU DORIGNEL
1231 LACHICA, DAVE BRYAN GOLLAYAN
1232 LACSAMANA, ROLLEN GIL DE VERA
1233 LACSON, GLAIZA LLANOS
1234 LACSON, JANN ILY GABRIEL
1235 LACSON, NEIL CHRISTIAN LABAO
1236 LACSON, VICTOR ANTHONY CLEDORO
1237 LACUARIN, ALJON MADAYAG
1238 LADIA, RAVEN JUSTIN AYAP
1239 LADISLA, CATHERINE NICOLE MANCENIDO
1240 LAFUENTE, RON PAULO FLORES
1241 LAGADIA, DWENIELLE MOISES REMOTINA
1242 LAGAHE, JERUH MARX DIAZ
1243 LAGAMAYO, RYELL KEENA BARQUILLA
1244 LAGAPA, KLAUS PETER CANENCIA
1245 LAGARTERA, FRANCIS XAVIER GAGARIN
1246 LAGAT, LYRA MAE CUSARE
1247 LAGDAAN, CHARLIE QUISEL
1248 LAGRIMAS, SEAN MESSIAH SANTOS
1249 LAGRIMAS, VENJO LORENZO
1250 LAGUERTA, BRENAN SIONOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 27 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 LAGUNIAS, AIRA CLAIRE MIRAS
1252 LAJATO, RENZ KEVIN FERNANDEZ
1253 LAM, FLORENCIO JR BILANG
1254 LAMASAN, KAY MARK LAMERA
1255 LANCETA, JOSHUA APOSAGA
1256 LANDICHO, CRISPIN GARGAR
1257 LANDICHO, LARISH MARIAM TAN
1258 LANSANG, KURT RUSSEL MENDONES
1259 LANTING, GUIA DANIELLA LICARTE
1260 LANTO, LEONARDO MIGUEL VIRTUSIO
1261 LANUZO, RICO PENETRANTE
1262 LAPI-AN, NONIE JANE ABRAHAM
1263 LAPITAN, ZIM JOSHUA SEMILLANO
1264 LARA, COLEEN MALOLOS
1265 LARESMA, NIÑO BARRETTO
1266 LARON, AR PALATTAO
1267 LASAM, JENINA ROSE CAGUMBAY
1268 LASAM, TERRELL UTANES
1269 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA
1270 LATOMBO, RANDELL MANHIT
1271 LAUENGCO, CARLO JOSHUA DESABILLA
1272 LAUREL, NOAH TAG-AT
1273 LAUREL, ROI JEFFERSON ROPERO
1274 LAVAPIE, IAN BENEDICT LIBREJA
1275 LAVIÑA, FAUSTINE ADRIAN GONZALES
1276 LAYCO, DENISSE CAMILLE MOJADO
1277 LAYDIA, MYCHO CHATTO
1278 LAZAGA, CHRISJONPANE FERNANDEZ
1279 LAZAM, SHEENA AGAWIN
1280 LAZARA, DARREN CHESTER EVIDENTE
1281 LAZARO, ANGEL ROSELLER YBAÑEZ
1282 LAZARO, JEMALYN ESTRELLA
1283 LEAL, JESS ELEPONGA
1284 LEBENG, SHAWN ADAM BAYACSAN
1285 LEE, PAOLA MARELLA DE PEDRO
1286 LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD SAYO
1287 LEGO, JAMES SARCIA
1288 LEJANO, JHON MARVIN BARRETTO
1289 LEMUS, MARLON JR CERVANTES
1290 LENON, MICHAEL RYAN DANTING
1291 LEONCIO, REINALD GLEN SANTIAGO
1292 LEONGSON, FHER NOAH NACIS
1293 LEONIDAS, JOEL DE LA CRUZ
1294 LEONOR, CARLOS NAUL
1295 LERIO, MARK ALLEN PELICANO
1296 LESLIE, JAIME VICENTE ANDAL
1297 LETIM, AERON JORGE NORA
1298 LEYSON, KIMBERLY MAE LEVISTE
1299 LIBRE, CHRISTINE MAY MACAHIA
1300 LIM, DANIEL SEDIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 28 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 LIM, KHARNELLE EYRAND SADE KIBTIANI
1302 LIM, MARGRET LIWAG
1303 LIM, NADIA BATISTIL
1304 LIMA-LIMA, CARLES RIZALITO LIRASAN
1305 LIMDY, DARRYL IBAÑEZ
1306 LIMPIN, JOHN CARLO USI
1307 LIMPIN, LYLE MITCHELL NAVARRO
1308 LINANG, JOSHUA ARMAN GINETE
1309 LINASAN, REY ARNIEL CRISMUNDO
1310 LINGAD, RAPHA JOYCE DIMAANO
1311 LINGAN, JERICHO RUSSELL TAGUINOD
1312 LIPANA, REDIN GORDULA
1313 LIPIO, JOHN LEMUEL AUSTERO
1314 LLAGAS, ZYRA JIEZA MAY ARGARIN
1315 LLAMAS, JARED KOBE CABAÑERO
1316 LLANASA, RYAN QUIMZON
1317 LLANTO, JOHN THIMOTEE EMBALSADO
1318 LLANTO, JOMAR KHRISTIAN GONZALES
1319 LLAPITAN, ISAAC VICTOR DE TORRES
1320 LLARA, RAMIL AGGARAO
1321 LLAVE, FATIMA JOY MANABAT
1322 LLORET, RAYMOND ANGELO ESPIRIDION
1323 LOBO, ABIGAIL DANSECO
1324 LOBRAMONTE, JOHN ANGELO STA ANA
1325 LOCSIN, RIEZELYN GRACE JARA
1326 LOLOR, PHIL ANDRE ENERIO
1327 LOMAAD, SANTOS ANGELO SOLARES
1328 LOMBOY, HANNAH KAYE NOLLIDO
1329 LOMIBAO, CHAD MERI
1330 LOPEZ, ALIA ARANAS
1331 LOPEZ, CATRINA MARIE SANTOS
1332 LOPEZ, JAKE ANTHONY LEONEM
1333 LOPEZ, JAY RANARA
1334 LOPEZ, JOHN MARCIUS MUNDARES
1335 LOPEZ, JOHN NATHANIEL RAMOS
1336 LOPEZ, KENNETH COMIA
1337 LOPEZ, MARTIN ANDRADE
1338 LOPEZ, MILES ORDENA
1339 LOPEZ, REX TORRES
1340 LOPEZ, SHIAN ERVIN DIOTELES
1341 LOPEZ, VANESSA FAYE EVAL
1342 LORENTON, MARK LOUIJAY CORTEZ
1343 LORENZANA, JOHN KARL CALARA
1344 LORENZO, ALJAY RAMOS
1345 LORENZO, MICAH LIEZEL SARMIENTO
1346 LORZANO, JADDIE KISKISOL
1347 LOSA, CLAREN ANN SADUESTE
1348 LOZANO, LENARD CHENG ONG
1349 LUAR, REY JR DEL CASTILLO
1350 LUAY, JOHN JEFFREY ESTERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 29 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 LUCENA, CHRISTIAN DE LOS SANTOS
1352 LUGA, RAMON FRANCIS MAHUSAY
1353 LUGAR, EMMANUEL CASIO
1354 LUMANGLAS, ANDRE JOYCE
1355 LUMAWOD, MARK YULORES
1356 LUMBANG, MENELLI BUAL
1357 LUMBIS, JOBEN PADUA
1358 LUMOGDANG, CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
1359 LUNA, ANGELIK ERNESTINE SAN GABRIEL
1360 LUNA, MIREANARA LAINE VELASQUEZ
1361 LUPO, KENNETH JOHN ABELARDE
1362 MAALA, NORLAINE GARCIA
1363 MAAÑO, JAN OLIVER QUINDOZA
1364 MABAJEN, JEAN TERRY PIZARRO
1365 MABUTAS, KRISTEL JOY MARIÑAS
1366 MACABALES, ROAN REY ACOT
1367 MACADANGDANG, LLOYD MITCHELL SANTOS
1368 MACALALAD, MARK ED CALPE
1369 MACALINTAL, ANDRE DOMINIC CELLS
1370 MACALLING, SHAMALEN BARALLIAS
1371 MACANLALAY, STEPHANIE MARAMBA
1372 MACAPAGAL, LIONEL ESGUERRA
1373 MACARAEG, GEMUEL FLORES
1374 MACARAEG, JOHN CARLO LICLICAN
1375 MACARUBBO, MADELYN ROBOSA
1376 MACASPAC, ROSALIE JANE PALISOC
1377 MACATANGAY, MICHAEL DEJUCOS
1378 MACAUBA, HAZEL MANAIG
1379 MADRIAGA, DIANA GRACE ESBERTO
1380 MADRID, JOHN DAVID DOMINGO
1381 MADRID, LAWRENCE DELA PEÑA
1382 MADRILEÑO, ELFY JERICK TIBUS
1383 MADRONA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN ISON
1384 MAG-IBA, ERWIN JR MALQUISTO
1385 MAGALLANES, MARIA MONINA PANILAWON
1386 MAGALONA, KARL DANIELLE MADELAR
1387 MAGASPAG, WILTHER JAN BARRION
1388 MAGBUNAG, WILLA MAE JAMISOLA
1389 MAGGAN, LEOMAR PATRICIO
1390 MAGHIRANG, JAMES PATRICK SAMONTE
1391 MAGKIDONG, JAY VERL GARROTE
1392 MAGLASANG, JAKE TANGOG
1393 MAGLUNOB, ALEXIE JR PALMARIA
1394 MAGLUNSOD, FRANCES ANN LIBARNES
1395 MAGNO, RHIC LYN ANTONG
1396 MAGORA, JUDE MICHAEL CABALZA
1397 MAGSAKAY, GABRIEL MIGUEL IGNACIO
1398 MAGSOMBOL, FAYE DELOS REYES
1399 MAGUAD, EUGENE PHILIPPE SANTIAGO
1400 MAGUAD, VIRGIELYN CERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 30 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 MAGULIMAN, JOHN PAUL MATEO
1402 MAHINAY, SARAH MAE PACHECO
1403 MAIGUE, JOSHUA QUIAMZON
1404 MALABAG, NATHANIEL NERIA
1405 MALABANAN, DOMINIC ROLZEN PERALTA
1406 MALABANAN, MAR CHRISTIAN ARBIL DIMACULANGAN
1407 MALAIT, ANTHONY SALAZAR
1408 MALALAD, JARED ALDWIN QUINTOS
1409 MALAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
1410 MALANAY, MICHAEL JOHN SULIT
1411 MALDO, LEXOR MENDIOLA
1412 MALICSI, MICHAEL ANGELO JR DEL ROSARIO
1413 MALIGAYA, JOHN REGINALD DE GUZMAN
1414 MALIHOC, BLESSY JOY PORTUNES
1415 MALIWAT, EARL VINCENT VICTORINO
1416 MALLARI, GABRIEL CAPELLAN
1417 MALLARI, JAYSON VIDAL
1418 MALLARI, LANDER BRENT ALFONSO
1419 MALLARI, QUEEN ANNIE AUCENA
1420 MALONZO, GIAN CARLO CRUZ
1421 MALONZO, LEMUEL MALLARI
1422 MALVAR, KIM DIANNE MABAIT
1423 MAMAGAT, ZEN CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
1424 MAMANGUN, CARL JUSTIN VERGARA
1425 MAMAUAG, PRECIOUS SABBALUCA
1426 MAMITAG, HARMONICA GALLARDO
1427 MANAGYO, JHASPER BORER
1428 MANAIT, FREDERICK ALFORQUE
1429 MANALASTAS, ALYSSA MAE RAMOS
1430 MANALILI, GLEM LUCES
1431 MANALILI, HANIEL DELA CRUZ
1432 MANALILI, KIMBERLY PABLO
1433 MANALO, JAN LEE CASTRO
1434 MANALO, JEROME CALILUNG
1435 MANALO, JEZZAMAE SUMAGUE
1436 MANALO, KEYRIN KHAYE CALICOY
1437 MANALO, MARK JESSELE QUIBIN
1438 MANALO, VINCENT PAUL MACASPAC
1439 MANALO, WEIN ARDCELL BAYOT
1440 MANARANG, IVANNE JOSEPH YUTUC
1441 MANARIN, JEANE CHRIS OCA
1442 MANARIN, KATHLEEN MAE CONSTANTINO
1443 MANATAD, MARC KENNETH NOGUERRA
1444 MANGAOANG, EL GIN JEFF ULANDAY
1445 MANGUBA, AIKA ROSE AYUN-AYON
1446 MANGUBAT, ALJARI ANDAS
1447 MANGUBAT, RITZH JOHN LUCERO
1448 MANGUBAT, VINCENT JAMES WAGAN
1449 MANGUNE, RONNE CARLOS JOSON
1450 MANLANGIT, JEFFREY WANIWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 31 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MANLAPAZ, CALINGA CRISOSTOMO
1452 MANLAPAZ, SHANNE HAYLEY DALAFU
1453 MANTARING, MERYLL ALLEN LOMA
1454 MANTO, AIMEE ROSETE
1455 MANTOS, DEVIS LIE CAPANGPANGAN
1456 MANUEL, DENNIS KENT TUTONG
1457 MANZANILLA, NEIL ALPHONSUS MELANIO
1458 MANZANO, JOHN CARLO DELOS SANTOS
1459 MAPA, JOHN RIEL CAJIGAS
1460 MARABILES, JAMES FAJARTIN
1461 MARALANG, CATHERINE JUNE YAP
1462 MARASIGAN, CHRISTINE JOY FETALCO
1463 MARCAIDA, RONIEL CHRISTIAN NONATO
1464 MARCELINO, ARIANE PONCE
1465 MARCIANO, DANILO JAMES GALANG
1466 MARCO, JAN CEDRICK MIRANO
1467 MARCOS, SHARMAINE ARABELLE PABLO
1468 MARGAREJO, BEATRICE REYES
1469 MARI, ZION ISRAEL CASTILLO
1470 MARIANO, CHARLTON ELEMINO
1471 MARIANO, ETHEL JOY CASTILLO
1472 MARIANO, JEANETH MARIMLA
1473 MARIANO, MARCIAL JAMES MABUTI
1474 MARMOLEJO, CHERRY ANN NIUDA
1475 MARTICIO, ABIGAIL AGUIRRE
1476 MARTIN, CHRISTIAN RAYE ONAYAN
1477 MARTINETE, CHIN-CHIN MALCO
1478 MARTINEZ, CARL MICHAEL GATUZ
1479 MARTINEZ, CLAUDE OLIVER AVILLANOZA
1480 MARTINEZ, FRITZ GERALD MATA
1481 MARTINEZ, JANET JARDIN
1482 MARTINEZ, SHARMAINE JOY SORIANO
1483 MARTINEZ, VOLTAIRE TAN
1484 MARZAN, DANICA MARLYN ANDAL
1485 MASANGCAY, GILBERT ANTARAN
1486 MASANGCAY, HONEYLETH LOPEZ
1487 MASINAG, APRIL GRACE ALBANO
1488 MATA, MARK STEPHEN HIPE
1489 MATANGUIHAN, JOENARD CHUA
1490 MATANGUIHAN, MAE NICOLE CABRERA
1491 MATEO, ANGELICA RHEI SERA JOSE
1492 MATIONG, DANIEL GUEVARRA
1493 MATOCIÑOS, RALPH CLARENZ NAVARRO
1494 MATUGUINA, MARY ANN AWITAN
1495 MC CANN, JAMIELYN AGUIRRE
1496 MECIANO, NESTY ESPERANCILLA
1497 MEDALLA, JED TALICTIC
1498 MEDIANA, JOHN DAVID CENTENO
1499 MEDICIELO, FRANCES ANNE MEDRANO
1500 MEDINA, EMILREI BUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 32 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MEDINA, FREIDLIX MYCHAEL ANTIGUA
1502 MEDINA, JAN LOUIS SANTOS
1503 MEDINA, MA ARMAE HAZEL JOY MOSUELA
1504 MEDINA, MIKKA ELLAH TINIO
1505 MEER, RYAN PABUSTAN
1506 MEJIA, MARK LEWELYN FERNANDO
1507 MEJOS, LORESSA LAI MARTICIO
1508 MELENDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA MANUEL
1509 MENDANIA, MARYBILLE CHRISTY SAYCO
1510 MENDAROS, JOHN RAY MADLANGBAYAN
1511 MENDIOLA, JOHN KENNETH MARTINEZ
1512 MENDOZA, AARON NIGEL ORTEGA
1513 MENDOZA, ARIANNE MANGUIAT
1514 MENDOZA, BERNARD GABRIEL CULALA
1515 MENDOZA, DOMINIC UBANE
1516 MENDOZA, ELLOUISE FAVIS
1517 MENDOZA, ERWIN SAMSON
1518 MENDOZA, JILLIANE MARIE ARAN
1519 MENDOZA, LEVERIZZA HIPOLITO
1520 MENDOZA, MA ANGELICA FAYE UY
1521 MENDOZA, MARC DOMINIC OBRIQUE
1522 MENDOZA, NEIL KENNETH TAMINA
1523 MENDOZA, QUEENNIE RICHELLE CUESTA
1524 MENIA, APPLE ALLYNDALE LUSTRE
1525 MERCADO, CEDRICK FERNANDO
1526 MERCADO, DANIEL CHRYSOSTOM BUSTOS
1527 MERCADO, ERICA REN TUAZON
1528 MERCADO, MA ALEIDA DELA CRUZ
1529 MERCADO, PIEL ASHLEY AGUILAN
1530 MERCURIO, JAYPEE PANIZALES
1531 MERCURIO, JED VINCENT ABORKA
1532 MERILLES, JAN COLEEN MERCADO
1533 MERILLES, JAYFFERSON BAYRANTE
1534 MERIN, CAMILLE ANGELA LAPAZ
1535 MERIÑO, LOUISE ANTONETTE
1536 MERLA, JERNIE TAMAYO
1537 MERTO, MARIZ LOVELY PALENCIA
1538 MESAJON, GILLIAN LACSON
1539 MESINA, MIKHAIL ARJONA
1540 MIEMBRO, KEN ZYROLD ALVARADO
1541 MINGGES, ARJUNNE MICHAEL DELA TORRE
1542 MIRADOR, DANICA MARINA
1543 MIRALLES, DOMINIC AMERICA
1544 MIRANDA, ALYSSA CRISTOBAL
1545 MIRANDA, KENNETH CEÑIDO
1546 MIRANDA, KIRK GEDWYN BERGONIO
1547 MIRANDA, MARIANGELA JUANSON
1548 MIRANDA, MEINARD DATU
1549 MIRANDA, OLLENE REYES
1550 MIRANDA, SHARMAINE GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 33 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MISAGAL, CELSO III VILLAMOR
1552 MISANES, MICHAEL JUN TAPERE
1553 MOJADO, ROMAR RAY VALDEZ
1554 MOJICA, JUSTIN MARC DE CASTRO
1555 MOJICA, PHILIP LOUIE MALANG
1556 MOLANO, JOSHUA SISON
1557 MOLAVIZAR, EIN JAMES BACUS
1558 MOLINA, MARIANE DUVAO
1559 MOLINING, MARK JAMES RUFON
1560 MOLINO, EARL SPENCER ABU
1561 MOLLENIDO, AL JUN CASTAÑEDA
1562 MON, OFELIA MANALASTAS
1563 MONDALLA, LESLIE ANN BRAGANZA
1564 MONDIN, JOMARI BOISER
1565 MONDING, WILSON QUIAMBAO
1566 MONJE, PAULO CABALLERO
1567 MONOCAY, ROD JORDAN MALINAO
1568 MONTEALEGRE, EARL STEPHEN REY PANGALDAN
1569 MONTEJO, KARLA KATHERINE SERRANO
1570 MONTEMAYOR, MONVILL VILLARIAS
1571 MONTENEGRO, LENHER LAGANA
1572 MONTES, JUSTINE HAZEL PAHILANGA
1573 MONTES, RALPH BENEDICT CAÑETE
1574 MONTESA, FRANZ LOUIE VILLARICO
1575 MONTINOLA, LORENZO MIGUEL VERDE
1576 MONTUYA, ARNOLD VENTURA
1577 MORALES, CHELSEA ANDREA SILVESTRE
1578 MORALES, ELVIS VIVAS
1579 MORALES, RAYMUND CARL SANDAN
1580 MORANTE, JERVY ESPIRITU
1581 MORCILLA, CEDIE MACALALAD
1582 MORENO, JAMES MARTIN DIEGOR
1583 MORES, GLAIDEL PRIETO
1584 MORI, ELIEBERT JAMES CAPINIG
1585 MORONG, ANABELLA CASIA
1586 MORTEL, VINCENT DIOVIC REYES
1587 MOSCOSO, SAMSON JR FORTU
1588 MOSICO, SHIELA CONGE
1589 MOSQUITO, JANILYN ME ESPRA
1590 MOTAS, ARIEL SERRANO
1591 MUNAR, LLOYD WALTHER CORPUZ
1592 MUNDA, JOHN DAVID CARANTO
1593 MUÑOZ, JACKIELYN LALU
1594 NABOR, DITHER JOHN CAPARAS
1595 NABUNG, JOHN PAUL FLORES
1596 NACINO, VANESSA NAVORA
1597 NAGA, SITTIEAINA D
1598 NAGDAPARAN, DAN DAVID MONCAY
1599 NAILGA, JADE NUNCIO
1600 NALANG, PHILIP ALDRIN VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 34 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 NALAPO, KENNETH JONATHAN NICOLAS
1602 NAMUAG, NELSON JOHN MELANA
1603 NANIA, LEONARD AMIEL SALVATIERRA
1604 NANKIL, MENCHIE RICO
1605 NASARA, RAISA FATIMA VIVARES
1606 NASAYAO, NIMSHI CHAVEZ
1607 NATIVIDAD, IAN PASCUA
1608 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS JOY VALENCIA
1609 NAVARRO, ABEGAIL VARGAS
1610 NAVARRO, AGATHA CHRISTY BAÑARES
1611 NAVARRO, ERVIN VILLA
1612 NAVOS, SHARMAINE RAIZZA LUDOVICO
1613 NAZ, RONNIE NOLEAL
1614 NAZAIRE, JOCHELLE PALUSTRE
1615 NAZARETH, ERICK PAULO LEDESMA
1616 NEBRES, PAULINE DUMAS
1617 NEBRIDA, AICUS TRIX AMBAGAN
1618 NEBRIJA, KRISTOFFER SHEM TOLOSA
1619 NEGRETE, GENELYN DAJUYA
1620 NERIC, JOSHUA EMMANUEL NERY
1621 NERVES, MARK JOVEN ABRAN
1622 NETRO, RONIEL GACO
1623 NICOLAS, JO MALYN DEL ROSARIO
1624 NICOLAS, KURT RUSSELL LOMIO
1625 NIDAR, ATRIA PAULA FLORES
1626 NIELES, JAY PATRICK MONTON
1627 NIEVA, FRANCIS GERARD CAGUICLA
1628 NIEVA, RONALD PAUL LOBIS
1629 NIOCEÑA, DENIEL VON PANOPIO
1630 NISNEA, SHANE MARIE BOLONG
1631 NITORAL, MELISSA REFULIDO
1632 NITRO, RYAN DARYLL NOCOM
1633 NODADO, JESS TYRON GUIUAN
1634 NOGUERRA, MELBOURNE GABBAOAN
1635 NOPRE, ARIEL JR JAVELLANA
1636 NUGUID, PATRICK NICHOL HILARIO
1637 NUIQUE, NIGEL RAY UBALDE
1638 NUNAG, DANTE JR BAGUIO
1639 NUÑEZ, KENT HARVEY ADAYO
1640 OAMIL, ROXANNE AQUINO
1641 OARES, KAIA GAIL MIRUSHKA CASTRO
1642 OASAY, JOSHUA ADRIANNE AGARANO
1643 OBAY, ROD EMMANUEL LAVARIAS
1644 OBEDIENTE, PAOLO KIM CRISTOBAL
1645 OBINIANA, SUNSHINE TALUCOD
1646 OBLIGADO, JEROME SEBASTIAN
1647 OBLIGAR, JEANLEE THERESE DEVELOS
1648 OBRERO, PAOLO ENRICO ROMERO
1649 OCAMPO, ALLYSSA
1650 OCASION, DON JULIO SORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 35 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 OCATE, RICKY AVELINO
1652 OCHOA, HAIRA MARIE JIANNE SAYO
1653 OCONER, ARCHIEVAL BALTAZAR
1654 OCONER, JEANNE RHEA BLAS
1655 OJERA, DORICO BUGAY
1656 OLAN, GWYNETH MAGTUBO
1657 OLANGO, RHEAMEL
1658 OLARTE, DEMETRIO MORENO
1659 OLIVEROS, KHRISTELLE MHAY FLORES
1660 OLLESCA, DENN MARC RIGOR
1661 OMELA, ADRIAN PHILIP QUIRANTE
1662 OMILES, JOHN CARLOS KARUNUNGAN
1663 ONG, ANGELIKA CHARIS RODRIGUEZ
1664 ONG, CHRISTIAN DAVE UY
1665 ONG, GIDEON CLARENCE SAW
1666 ONG, VINCE MARION DELOS SANTOS
1667 ORETA, RELJOD TAGYAMON
1668 ORIARTE, IMMANUEL KYLE OBLEA
1669 ORIEL, BRYAN AMIEL JAMILARIN
1670 ORTEGA, GENE MARK PENUELO
1671 ORTEGA, GERALD RODRIGUEZ
1672 ORTEGA, KOBE CONCEPCION
1673 ORTILLANO, JAKE ANDREW AQUINO
1674 ORTIZ, JC JOSEPH RAMIREZ
1675 ORTIZ, MELODY SERRANO
1676 ORTIZ, NOREEN SULIT
1677 ORTIZ, RAYMOND BRIAN AUSTRIA
1678 ORUBIA, CARLA JOY LIM
1679 OSIS, EDGAR LAURRENCE AGUILAR
1680 OTEYZA, RHYLLE ANGELO HAKCHOLNA
1681 PABAYO, DRANREB DOMINIC DE GUZMAN
1682 PABAYO, JOSHUA MIKAEL JOSON
1683 PABIT, RYAN KENNETH CALDERON
1684 PABUSTAN, ANGELIE REMANDABAN
1685 PACATANG, JOSHUA AET
1686 PACAY, ROXANNE RIVERA
1687 PACAÑA, JOSEPH ANTHONY VICS
1688 PACLAR, JOHN PAULO ALMOHALLAS
1689 PACLIBAR, RONNEL TEHRENCE GARCIA
1690 PACTURANAN, SEBASTIAN MANLEGRO
1691 PADILLA, ARLU GENESIS AGUILAR
1692 PADILLA, AVELINO JR UBOD
1693 PADILLA, JAMES BIDUA
1694 PADRILANAN, JEP SAMONTE
1695 PAEZ, MARK ANGELO VIVAR
1696 PAGADOR, MA FREGIE GAILE RAZA
1697 PAGADUAN, ALEXANDRE
1698 PAGADUAN, JEFFERSON CARL ESTRADA
1699 PAGADUAN, JOHN CRIS VADIL
1700 PAGADUAN, LYNDEL JEAN LABADAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 36 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 PAGATPAT, NOEL DOMINIQ BASCO
1702 PAGDILAO, AIMEE RUS DOROY
1703 PAGENTE, JEL JERRY JR GARCIA
1704 PAGSANGHAN, MUTYA YAMBAO
1705 PAGSANJAN, QUEENIE MAE PASCO
1706 PAGTALUNAN, JOANNA MARIE MANAHAN
1707 PAGUILIGAN, VERMONT PHIL SOLEDAD
1708 PAGUNSAN, DWAIN CARL DUBOUZET
1709 PAGUTE, JACKIE DIANO
1710 PAGUYO, REINA JEAN JACOB
1711 PAHUNANG, PAUL VINCENT BITOL
1712 PAJATE, REY MARK BORROMEO
1713 PALACIO, CHRISTIAN MANUEL CARADA
1714 PALACIO, RENZ MARVIN GONZALES
1715 PALAGTIW, KARLA RUTH ENRIQUEZ
1716 PALALIMPA, MARJUN FALCO
1717 PALARCA, KIM LEO-I CASTILLO
1718 PALASUELO, CLINTON AZARCON
1719 PALBUSA, MARK GIL YEE
1720 PALCES, DANNAH CAYE API
1721 PALIBINO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
1722 PALIZA, RAM AARON CAAMPUED
1723 PALMA, KATHLEEN BARAO
1724 PALMES, JOSHUA BRIAN SANTOS
1725 PALO, YANNA KATRIEL SAYNO
1726 PALOMA, NHICCO ANTHONY BARRIATOS
1727 PALOMO, NEZZA CACEHERO
1728 PAMA, VINCE MARVIN SALCEDO
1729 PAMAHOY, MARIA ABIGAIL BULAN
1730 PAME, REY KEVIN DUA
1731 PAMI, YURINIEL CONDAG
1732 PAMILAR, CARL LOUIE DURANO
1733 PAMITTAN, JAYSON MAMAUAG
1734 PAMONAG, ADRIAN LAPASARAN
1735 PAMPLONA, HERNANDO JR OPERIO
1736 PANA, DOMINGO JR FELIX
1737 PANAGSAGAN, MIGUEL LORENZO QUEVEDO
1738 PANCHO, CLARK DAVIES VILLANUEVA
1739 PANG-ODEN, JAMES PATRICK SARMIENTO
1740 PANGAN, JESSELYN MAE LALICON
1741 PANGAN, MARLON JAY REYES
1742 PANGANIBAN, ERRIN MACOROL
1743 PANGANIBAN, MARISSA SISMAET
1744 PANGANIBAN, PREAN JOSEPH GARCIA
1745 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN DELA VEGA
1746 PANGILINAN, ROLAN NOEL GOLFO
1747 PANINGBATAN, JAMES ERWIN VARGAS
1748 PANISA, PAUL MARTIN BELENCION
1749 PANONCE, JOHN PAUL ASENSI
1750 PANOY, JONAR JANIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 37 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 PANTALEON, PAMELA DENISE GABRIEL
1752 PANTE, JOIE MARIONE AGUSTIN
1753 PANTIG, IVAN KARL QUIAMBAO
1754 PANTORILLO, MICHAEL ANTHONY ARELLANO
1755 PAPA, LEE VALENTINE DE GUZMAN
1756 PAPILLERAS, KAREN ANTONETTE ALEGRE
1757 PAR, ALYSSA JANE RODRIGUEZ
1758 PARAISO, CELYNNE TRASMONTE
1759 PARAKIKAY, DIANE ROSE BARRINUEVO
1760 PARALLAG, MARK JULIUS NATAA
1761 PARAN, VINCE ALDRIN DELOS REYES
1762 PARANGAN, KRIST JASPER RICALDE
1763 PARAS, SHIELA MARIE MANALAYSAY
1764 PARCON, MA EUNICIA JEORGENETTE PABALINAS
1765 PARDILLO, JAKE BELARMINO
1766 PARDIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY MAROLLANO
1767 PAREDES, DONALD JASON HAO
1768 PARGANEL, JONI MAGTOLIS
1769 PARIÑO, KRIZELLE ANN NARVACAN
1770 PAROJENOG, NICOLE BUSTAMANTE
1771 PAROT, GERARD KIM TAYONE
1772 PARREÑAS, ALVIN TIONGSON
1773 PARTHE, ROBERT JOHN AGUILA
1774 PARTOZA, CYRILLE JOSEPH GARCIA
1775 PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO TAYAG
1776 PARUNGAO, EARL GUESE
1777 PASCO, DANIELLE GRACE ARELLANO
1778 PASCUA, JAYSON LLAGAS
1779 PASCUA, RALPH LAURENCE LLANES
1780 PASCUAL, JIGO JOSHUA JAVIER
1781 PASCUAL, KEVIN JOHN CABRERA
1782 PASCUAL, PAULA BIANCA VILLA
1783 PASIA, BILL BRYNEE ALCANTARA
1784 PASNO, APRIL GLORY CASAL
1785 PASTOLERO, DAISY MYRRH BRETAÑA
1786 PASTOR, JAY KEVIN MACOTO
1787 PATALOD, NATHANIEL FREGILLANA
1788 PATOSA, MYRIS TANDOG
1789 PAULE, MALAYA ELVEÑA
1790 PAULINO, PATRICK RONIEL MANGAHAS
1791 PAZ, VENISE AZIEL FELIX
1792 PECAYO, GIZIEL MALABANAN
1793 PEDERAJA, JOIE ANNE MARIE ATIENZA
1794 PEDRAGOZA, ANGELA MARIE CACAPIT
1795 PEDROSA, HANNAH NICOLE RONQUILLO
1796 PELEÑA, GLONNE MARC ALORIA
1797 PELON, JOHN MICHAEL CALDERON
1798 PELOVELLO, ALANNA LINDZI CUERDO
1799 PENUS, DANIELLE ERIKA LANUZA
1800 PERDIGUEZ, ANTHONY JAMES OLASIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 38 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 PEREA, JAZEL ANNE GUZMAN
1802 PEREDO, KEVIN VON ERICH DIFUNTORUM
1803 PEREIRA, ZINAH ROSE SEMILLER
1804 PEREY, JOHN BEL BARIBAL
1805 PEREZ, ALLAN JAMES SESPEÑE
1806 PEREZ, ALLEN DOMINIC ALIÑO
1807 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN ESTOYA
1808 PEREZ, EARNEST MARILYN NAVARRO
1809 PEREZ, ELENA MAE MATIAS
1810 PEREZ, JANUS HILOC
1811 PEREZ, JOHN ROSCO MANIMTIM
1812 PEREZ, MARK GIL SANTOS
1813 PEREZ, MILFRED FORONDA
1814 PEREZ, PETER CARLO LAURINO
1815 PERLAS, MICHELLE ANNE FELOSOPO
1816 PERMEJO, JEFF MARK MENDOZA
1817 PEROCHO, JESRALD HINGPIT
1818 PEÑAFLOR, EUNICE VENANCIO
1819 PEÑAFLOR, FRANCIS VALIENTE
1820 PEÑALOSA, KATHLYN MAE TABORA
1821 PIDLAOAN, LHEIX JEORVIE LOPEZ
1822 PIDO, KIMBERLY ANNE
1823 PILON, LARAMYKA RAYO
1824 PIMENTEL, BRENARD MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
1825 PIMENTEL, KHRISTIAN PAUL SAN PASCUAL
1826 PINEDA, ELDREY LEWELL BULAON
1827 PINEDA, FEIL MARTIN MARIANO
1828 PINEDA, MICHAEL YATAR
1829 PISIGAN, JOHN ERIC INDAP
1830 PITOS, DARREN CHRISTOPHER MERENCILLO
1831 PIÑGOL, JEFFERSON JIMENEA
1832 PLACIDO, JOHN MATTEW PASCUAL
1833 PLANIA, JOSEPH DALLIN CAHIL
1834 PLATA, AMIEL RUSSEL PAÑA
1835 PLATON, ALPZSONY CAPONPON
1836 PLESIS, LLOYD HARVEY OPTANA
1837 POBLETE, ANDRE JOSHUA ALCANTARA
1838 POBLETE, JOEYLITO GUMABAO
1839 PONCE, JOHN ELCID GUTIERA
1840 PORAL, ANTHONY TAGUDTOD
1841 PORIO, RENOLL RIÑO
1842 PORRAS, STEPHEN JAMES
1843 PRADO, DOMINIC EDUARD ANTHONEE GARCIA
1844 PREVOSA, JENNY ROSE BASCONES
1845 PRIMA, RONEL UGMAR
1846 PRUDENTE, REGINE ATREGENIO
1847 PUA, JARVIS DUSTIN GO
1848 PUERTOLLANO, JEDIAH PASCUA
1849 PUJOL, FEDERICO JR AMICAN
1850 PULGA, ROBIN ECLIPSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 39 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 PULIDO, DIANE ALAINE ALONZO
1852 PULIDO, RONNIEL PANGHULAN
1853 PUMBAYABAYA, TAHA JR DATU HARON
1854 PUNONGBAYAN, AIRAH JAN NEPOMUCENO
1855 PUNZALAN, PATRICK JASON LAMBON
1856 PUNZALAN, SHIELLA MAE VASQUEZ
1857 QUANICO, JAICA MAE URTAL
1858 QUEVEDO, JOSEPH ROSS GALARIO
1859 QUEZADA, GIO PAULO RECAÑA
1860 QUEZON, MUR LEO CHANAO
1861 QUIJANO, JERICK LLOYD ABSIN
1862 QUINATAGCAN, SHARWIN PLAZA
1863 QUINIANO, PAOLO JERICHO SISON
1864 QUINTELA, JAN MICAELA ARAMBULO
1865 QUINTO, APRIL PEARL TICMAN
1866 QUINTO, BRIANE HENRICK RAMOS
1867 QUINTOS, JUSTINE RHAY BUENAVISTA
1868 QUISADO, CARL PAULO GUSTILO
1869 QUITOS, CARLO GOMEZ
1870 QUITUA, JANPERSON ALIGA
1871 QUIZON, EZEKIEL SAMSON
1872 QUIZON, RENZON BUTIAL
1873 RABE, JUSTNINE PINEDA
1874 RABINO, DAN JERAHMEEL FLORES
1875 RABINO, RECHELLE JOYCE ANN
1876 RACRAQUIN, JEFF LUIS BARRIL
1877 RADOC, GAR JAN JAY MUNDO
1878 RAFA, RUSSELL IRISH BRIMBUELA
1879 RAFAEL, MICHAEL SOLERO
1880 RAGAS, EXEL JOHN PAOLO BONGA
1881 RAGAS, MARY FRANCE ARAGON
1882 RAGOS, BRYAN PAUL GANZO
1883 RAIZ, ANDREI JOSEPH MATANGUIHAN
1884 RALOTA, MARIA SOPHIA CELESTE
1885 RAMILLA, RODERICK BALANCAR
1886 RAMILO, MAC ARTHUR CUANAN
1887 RAMIREZ, EIRRON CARL BAUTISTA
1888 RAMIREZ, NECOLI CEFRE
1889 RAMIREZ, NICHOLAS GABRIEL TAPALES
1890 RAMIREZ, RUZELL DEAN CEAS
1891 RAMIREZ, VICTOR GARCIA
1892 RAMOS, ARCHIE JAVE HALANGDON
1893 RAMOS, BENZ MC LOUD BAUTISTA
1894 RAMOS, BRYAN PAOLO GATCHALIAN
1895 RAMOS, CASHMERE JOY DY
1896 RAMOS, CHRISTLY GIL ROTEA
1897 RAMOS, ERIL GAMBOA
1898 RAMOS, JOSE JUAN PAOLO MIGUEL RAMOS
1899 RAMOS, KRIELLE ANTANG
1900 RAMOS, RIECHNER JAMES TERRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 40 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 RAMOS, RIP VAN RAGUAL
1902 RAMOS, RODOLFO III FRIAS
1903 RAMOS, RONIEL EMERSON ROSETE
1904 RANCHES, ALEXIS JOSEPH BAUTISTA
1905 RAOTRAOT, NICOLE ANNE CERIO
1906 RARO, RAMON VANN CLEFF BORNALES
1907 RASUMAN, MAHID BUMBUNG
1908 RAVENA, AIKA CHAN
1909 REAL, EDDIESON PALOMARES
1910 REAL, FRANZ IVAN ALFONSO
1911 REAL, RHENZ PATRICK GERONA
1912 REBALBOS, CHRISTIAN JOHN MAGNO
1913 REBLANDO, EMERSON RESCOBILLO
1914 REBOQUIAO, RIZAFLOR SALCEDO
1915 RECIO, JAN MARIE NICOLE MOGOL
1916 RECOLCOLIN, KRISJEL ANNE VALDEZ
1917 RECUENCO, REN ISRAEL MATA
1918 REDAJA, BERNARDO
1919 REFUMANTA, VINCE PATRICK VILLABROZA
1920 REGALADO, CAROLINE DUHAYLUNGSOD
1921 REGALIA, MARY ROSE SALINEL
1922 REGIDOR, MARICEL PANESA
1923 REGIO, KATRINA REA
1924 REGUYAL, JOSE MARI SAMSON
1925 REJALDE, EDLAJER VALENCIA
1926 REMPILLO, JOHN KARL ACERO
1927 REN, CYREL TAGAN
1928 RENDON, JAYDEE GARCIA
1929 RENDOQUE, MIKE DARREN DATOL
1930 RENSULAT, CRESTEL JOY FAROCHILEN
1931 REOMA, WYNNONA BRAGA
1932 REOMALES, CHRISTIAN TIONGSON
1933 REONAL, MIKAH MARTINEZ
1934 REQUILLO, LEYRON
1935 RETONA, ALEX MALIWAT
1936 RETORCA, JONELLE JALOSJOS
1937 RETOTAR, JHOAN BUDOMO
1938 REYA, JANINE RACHELLE PADUA
1939 REYES, AARON RIZAL BENCIO
1940 REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
1941 REYES, DAN GABRIEL ADALLA
1942 REYES, DONNA MAY DANCEL
1943 REYES, EFRYL JHON DORADO
1944 REYES, GABRIEL AYRA CIFRA
1945 REYES, GERARD NICO SAMPANG
1946 REYES, GETHSEMANE ACHAIA BANAAG
1947 REYES, GIRLIE ABELLANA
1948 REYES, JAMES ANTHONY GOMEZ
1949 REYES, JEFFREY LOUISE PORTILLO
1950 REYES, JEROME ALBARICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 41 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 REYES, JEROME ARELA
1952 REYES, JOHN VINCENT DE VERA
1953 REYES, JUSTINE RAINE ISTURIS
1954 REYES, KEVIN ROI LIM
1955 REYES, MANUEL JOHN COSO
1956 REYES, MARIFE LALUON
1957 REYES, MARY JANE ROCO
1958 REYES, NERI IRYL ORDINARIO
1959 REYES, RALPH RYAN PORCIUNCULA
1960 REYES, REISHEL DUMAUA
1961 REYES, RENZ COLLIN HERNANDEZ
1962 REYES, RICCA MAY QUITO
1963 REYES, ROMAN JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
1964 REYES, RUSSELL JOHN EVANGELISTA
1965 REYES, VINCENT CZAR AGUILAR
1966 REYLADO, WINDYL JOHN OBEDOZA
1967 REYNALDO, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
1968 REYNOSO, REINE JIANA MENDOZA
1969 REÑA, ARIANNE CHRISTINE APOSTOL
1970 RIBLE, GENE PATRICK SALAS
1971 RICABLANCA, VINCE REY RONGAVILLA
1972 RICOHERMOSO, RENDHEL BATUCABE
1973 RIEGO, HARLEY ANN GAYLE GONZALES
1974 RIMORIN, JOHN PAUL TICAO
1975 RIOSA, GEA ANDREA AÑONUEVO
1976 RIOSA, RICHELLE JOY GLORIA
1977 RIVAMONTE, SHEKAINAH ZOE DATUIN
1978 RIVAS, ADRIANNE CAYARI
1979 RIVERA, AERNEST LEAN RODRIGUEZ
1980 RIVERA, ARLANDALE EBETNER
1981 RIVERA, BIANCA ELLAINE IBASCO
1982 RIVERA, JEM CHRISTINE QUIZON
1983 RIVERA, JERICHO LOMPERO
1984 RIVERA, JESS RYAN FLORES
1985 RIVERA, JOANNE LORIE ROJAS
1986 RIVERA, RIAN RAFAEL MENDOZA
1987 RIVO, KEENAN DAVE DOBLON
1988 ROBERTO, JASON PROFETA
1989 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO DE VERA
1990 ROBLES, PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
1991 ROBOSA, NEIL HARVY ABLES
1992 ROCILLO, CLYDE NELSON TAYCO
1993 RODRIGO, NATHANAEL JONAS SAN JUAN
1994 RODRIGUEZ, ALVIN VARGAS
1995 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH VILLARICO
1996 RODRIGUEZ, MA BIANCA GARZOTA
1997 ROJO, CARLOS PAULO ESTOBIO
1998 ROJO, JEREMY BRENT FIEL
1999 ROLDAN, KIEN AIRA DUÑO
2000 ROLLO, DANIEL ERICKSON OLIVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 42 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ROLLO, RUEL BAYOS
2002 ROLLODA, ANDREA ISABEL PEREZ
2003 ROMBANO, RACHEL CRISTOBAL
2004 ROMERO, JENNIFER BIBAL
2005 ROMERO, JETHRO ADAN
2006 ROMERO, LEE TONETTE VILLANUEVA
2007 ROMILLA, ROEL LONTOC
2008 RONATAY, KRISTINE MAYE ANN ARAOS
2009 RONDUBIO, JOHN LESTER SEASTRES
2010 RONQUILLO, REGNER CAMINADE
2011 ROQUERO, MA LYZZA VALENCIA
2012 ROS, CONRAD BEAU LORENZO
2013 ROSAL, ANGELICA AGRAMON
2014 ROSALES, ALFONSO RAPHAEL JANCE
2015 ROSALES, JOJIMAR SAGAL
2016 ROSALITA, EVAN JOSEPH ANDRIN
2017 ROSARIO, DLORD MC DHEVIC POQUIZ
2018 ROSARIO, JHUMEL MUÑOZ
2019 ROSAS, ERIKA YVONNE BARRINUEVO
2020 ROSENDAL, HUBERT ACE CHU
2021 ROSILLON, RYZA MAURINE CUEVAS
2022 ROSITA, MICAH KAYE BAESA
2023 ROSUMAN, ERWIN MAGSINO
2024 ROVILLOS, KING JOHN ALFARO
2025 ROXAS, EVITA NOVIDA
2026 ROXAS, ISAIAH LAPID
2027 ROXAS, ROS ANN EBAÑIAS
2028 ROZOL, BRYAN DONATO
2029 RUBIA, JOSHUA AREJA
2030 RUBIANO, JAMES AARON OCONER
2031 RUBILLAR, JEZREEL JAMES ORDANEZA
2032 RUBIO, PATRISHA ILAGAN
2033 RUEDAS, RAZHELLE ANNE VILLAFUERTE
2034 RUFINO, GERALD CHICA
2035 RUFINO, JOHN REV YECYEC
2036 RUIZ, BERENICE DOPHNIE CASTELLANO
2037 RUIZ, JORELL ANN SAN JUAN
2038 RUIZ, KURT DARREL NICOLAS
2039 RUIZ, MAGALLANES JR HOSMILLO
2040 RUIZ, RUBY TAÑAG
2041 RULLODA, LEA ANNE RAFLORES
2042 RULONA, BOYD LEMUEL ESTACIO
2043 SAAVEDRA, FRANCE RENARD LARDA
2044 SABADO, SIENNA LEIN REA RIVERA
2045 SABANAL, HAZEL MAE DALIGDIG
2046 SABELO, ALVIN MANLAPAZ
2047 SABETE, RENZO MERLO TEJADA
2048 SABIO, ALLEN CLYDE BALAIS
2049 SABIO, MARK JOSHUA TOLOSA
2050 SABORDO, SHEILA MAE GERONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 43 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 SACRAMENTO, JOHN CARLO AGATON
2052 SACRIZ, KENNETH BAUTISTA
2053 SADUCAS, JOHN CARL
2054 SAFFI, FEBRYLLE ATTA TABARA
2055 SAGARIO, ADRIAN AGUILAR
2056 SAGARIO, ALFREDO JR SAMBRANO
2057 SAGARIO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE SAGUDAY
2058 SAGCAL, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN SANTOS
2059 SAGUISAG, CARLO ANTONIO ABELLA
2060 SAHIAL, ZEIN-KHUDRIE MOHAMMAD
2061 SAKIWAT, KYLE ANTERO
2062 SALAS, GERDAN MARIE LOUISE DELA CRUZ
2063 SALAZAR, ASPEN IRIS LEDESMA
2064 SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL DE GALA
2065 SALCEDO, JUAN CARLOS PAISTE
2066 SALIDO, LARLYN JOYCE CASTILLO
2067 SALIGAN, JESLY OYON-OYON
2068 SALIGO, GUILE GANZON
2069 SALINAS, MARK ANTHONY ALIGATO
2070 SALINAS, SHAYA ELAINE BENITO
2071 SALLEGUE, KAZELLE ANNE ALFONSO
2072 SALUTILLO, JEDI SALIBAT
2073 SALVACION, ANNE MELLENE LUALHATI
2074 SALVACION, GILLIAN NOVEM BANIEL
2075 SALVADOR, AIMAE LAUREN MENDOZA
2076 SALVADOR, ELVIN NIÑO MADRIAGA
2077 SALVADOR, RHEIA BATOON
2078 SALVALEON, OZZIE DOLENDO
2079 SALVE, KEN RICHARD AMORA
2080 SALVINO, ANGELO GUZMAN MELGAREJO
2081 SALVO, NORAINE JAIRAH MANZANO
2082 SAMONTE, MA LOURDES FATIMA MAQUILING
2083 SAMPANG, LERRY CHRISTIAN CANUFIN
2084 SAMSON, HEIZON ALPAPARA
2085 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOHN CARLO KWAN
2086 SAN DIEGO, DENISSE MIKAELA LUGO
2087 SAN JOAQUIN, SHARMAINE PERALTA
2088 SAN JOSE, KIRSTIE ALLEY BENAVENTE
2089 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES NOMBRE
2090 SAN JUAN, IRISH JANE SANTOS
2091 SAN JUAN, VIENNE MANALO
2092 SAN LUIS, MARIZZE SANTIAGO
2093 SAN PEDRO, KENNETH DE JUAN
2094 SAN PEDRO, KRISTEN ANGELICA MORALES
2095 SANCHEZ, CHLARISSE DIANNE CORTIGUERRA
2096 SANCHEZ, EUNICE DE ASIS
2097 SANCHEZ, NEAL HENRY HURAÑO
2098 SANDAGA, JOHN LESTER
2099 SANDOVAL, MATTHEW JAMES JUCALLA
2100 SANGALANG, JAMES KAROL BARRIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 44 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 SANGALANG, PATRICK RABINA
2102 SANICO, JASTER MONLOISE BAÑA
2103 SANIEL, LEIAN GUEVARRA
2104 SANSONA, SANRAE EBDAO
2105 SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH GONZALES
2106 SANTIAGO, JEROME ENORME
2107 SANTIAGO, JHOWELL HONRUBIA
2108 SANTIAGO, JOVEN JR BOGNOT
2109 SANTIAGO, MICO GONZALES
2110 SANTIAGO, PAOUL PATRICK BASILIO
2111 SANTIAGO, RALPH ERNEST CRUZ
2112 SANTIAGO, WILSON CANUEL
2113 SANTICAN, HAIMA CASIM
2114 SANTILLAN, FRANCES KYLE ILLORIN
2115 SANTOS, ALFREDO JR ALMOQUERA
2116 SANTOS, ANGELO ARNALDO BARRAMEDA
2117 SANTOS, ARNEL VENTURA
2118 SANTOS, CHESTER KYLE CRUZ
2119 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN GABAYAN
2120 SANTOS, EDSEL PAGUIO
2121 SANTOS, JAN JEFFREY ZARENO
2122 SANTOS, JAN OLIVER BULATAO
2123 SANTOS, JAVEN HENSON
2124 SANTOS, KENNETH MERVIN PADAMA
2125 SANTOS, LEONELL JASPER DELACRUZ
2126 SANTOS, PATRICIA TORRES
2127 SANTOS, PATRICK CLARENCE SANTOS
2128 SANTOS, RONI LLOYD ALEGRIA
2129 SAQUING, RALF QUINTIN LAGADON
2130 SARCEDA, ORLANDO JR LABADAN
2131 SARCO, JOHN CARLO MENDOZA
2132 SARINO, JUN NOEL CASTAÑEDA
2133 SARMIENTA, HAZEL YANGGA
2134 SARMIENTO, MIGUEL ANGELO ESTRAÑA
2135 SARMIENTO, RAJANAH TRACY HERNANDEZ
2136 SASOY, RAYNER VILLANUEVA
2137 SATURNINO, JERMIAH FERIGURA
2138 SAYLAGO, JOHN CARLO ABAD
2139 SAYO, PAULINE JOY RAMIREZ
2140 SEBASTIAN, LYKA TAGAO
2141 SECRETO, JARN VIKTOR BABOL
2142 SEGUNDO, JUAN PAOLO DANCEL
2143 SEISMUNDO, ISIAH CHRISTIAN ACEDILLO
2144 SELDA, MA ELOISA ESTELEYDES
2145 SELIBIO, PAUL ADRIAN SIVA
2146 SELOM, ROWEL JR PONCE
2147 SENGSON, JENEL CHRISTIAN CASTRO
2148 SERANILLA, CARYLL ANGELINE VILLEGAS
2149 SERFINO, JECHELLE GREGAS
2150 SERIÑA, DUSTIN ALEXANDER EUPEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 45 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 SERRANO, BON ADRIAN PIOQUINTO
2152 SERUT, ALFRED KEANU REYES
2153 SERVAÑA, PATRICIA MAE VILLANUEVA
2154 SESE, JENNILYN DUE
2155 SEVILLA, JOHN MARK INGENTE
2156 SEVILLA, RONALD MIGUEL GALVEZ
2157 SEVILLO, KING RENIER ORETA
2158 SHRESTHA, DEEVANN CALALO
2159 SIBAL, MA ELISA AGUILAR
2160 SICAT, ANGELO CASTRO
2161 SIENA, MARICHU MANDAC
2162 SIGNO, CHRISTIAN CAUSAPIN
2163 SILANG, RALPH JAYSON CADIZ
2164 SILVA, HANNA BRONDIAL
2165 SILVA, KAREN KATE CALDERON
2166 SILVA, MARVIN SIRIBAN
2167 SILVA, NHISAN JAY MARASIGAN
2168 SILVERIO, ADOLPH CHRISTIAN OIRA
2169 SINANGOTE, JONEROSTO MANTES
2170 SIOCO, JOHN ARVIN PIZON
2171 SIQUIHOD, MAR JUN MILLEZA
2172 SIRON, JULIO JR SALDIVAR
2173 SISCAR, GILBERT CHRISTOPHER MAGTUNAO
2174 SISON, MIGUEL SAN PEDRO
2175 SOBERANO, RYAN PAUL DIVINAGRACIA
2176 SOBRIANO, NHELMAR TAGARO
2177 SOLIDUM, MARIE JULLIENE NOBLEZA
2178 SOLIMAN, NOREEN HAZEL DAHILIG
2179 SOLIS, CZARINA KRISTEN YBAÑEZ
2180 SOLIS, JOEFIL UNAN
2181 SOLIS, RENJAN LAGURA
2182 SOLIVA, MEL JOSEPH GAMBOA
2183 SOLIVEN, ANDREA JANELA ALBINO
2184 SOLMERANO, RENIEL JOHN GUEVARRA
2185 SOLOMON, KEVIN RUSTY MANALANSAN
2186 SONGCAYAWON, CHRISTELL JOYCE TOBOLA
2187 SONZA, JOHN CARLO SANCHEZ
2188 SORELA, SHANNE JENN CELECIOUS
2189 SORIA, ROVGENE ALKES BUNAYOG
2190 SORIANO, ALVIN MALONG
2191 SORIANO, ANN NICOLAI MACARANAS
2192 SORIANO, GIOVANNI REDONDO
2193 SORIANO, JAAZIEL CABUGZA
2194 SORIANO, MARIA CELINA BAGUIO
2195 SORIANO, MHARWIN QUIZON
2196 SORIANO, MIWAKO
2197 SORIANO, PAUL ANDRE NORCIO
2198 SORIANO, RALPH MATTHEW GUIAO
2199 SORIANO, VOND RIZHED ERFEL URLANDA
2200 SORIÑO, JESSA MANJARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 46 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 SORROMERO, ROGER JR ONG
2202 SOTTA, PAULINE LOUISSE MALONZO
2203 STA MARIA, DAVID DE LEON
2204 STA MARIA, GRACE GABRIELLE ENRIQUEZ
2205 STO DOMINGO, IVY RESOCO
2206 SUAREZ, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
2207 SUAREZ, GIAN CARLO VENTOCILLA
2208 SUAREZ, VEENA BLANDO
2209 SULAIMAN, AMENOLA ESMAEL
2210 SULIT, APPLE MAE MARTIN
2211 SULLERA, AARON JOSHUA LEYSON
2212 SULLEZA, JENNIFER SEGURA
2213 SULMACA, SHIRA MAE LOBRIDO
2214 SUMANDE, JAZEL KATE VELASCO
2215 SUMAWAY, JOSHUA PILE
2216 SUMOLLO, ANTON MARK SANTIAGO
2217 SUNDIAM, YASMIN AIRIELLE LIBUNAO
2218 SUNGA, HERSHEY MARIANO
2219 SUNGLAO, ADRIAN PAUL MALABANAN
2220 SUNGLAO, MARVIN ALMADRIGO
2221 SUPREMO, DIETHER DOMINIC VALENCIA
2222 SUÑGA, ADRIAN MONTAÑO
2223 SY, COREI NESTOR CANLAS
2224 SY, GIEAN ELDRIN DELA CRUZ
2225 SY, LOUIE MARGALLO
2226 SY, MICHAEL BENEDICT CRUZ
2227 SY, RHEYMART JOHN DE LINO
2228 TABANERA, MICHAEL AERON MELGAR
2229 TABLADA, RIKKA MEI BALIGOD
2230 TABORADA, JUNNEL GRANADA
2231 TABUDLONG, GLENN ANTAWAN
2232 TABUGA, OWEN JAMES ESTRELLADO
2233 TACADENA, KARLJANN EDISON BONIFACIO
2234 TACANG, MA ANGELIKA KAYE YUNGOD
2235 TACDER, RAF MAURINCE NOVABOS
2236 TACDERAS, IVAN HUR YUNZAL
2237 TADURAN, BRYAN DICHOSO
2238 TAGABI, BHEA MARI VALDEZ
2239 TAGUBAT, LESTHER JAMES JAVIER
2240 TAGULAO, JOSHUA MANIQUIS
2241 TAGUPA, KATHLEEN NAPAY
2242 TAHAL, CHRISTIAN AHMED ZALDIVAR
2243 TAHANLANGIT, JOSHUA AVENIDO
2244 TAJONERA, AERYLLE MAMON
2245 TALAVERA, DANYLYN LAURENTE
2246 TALAVERA, RAMIE JR ANDRADA
2247 TAMASE, MICHELLE ANDREA VEDAD
2248 TAMAYAO, PAUL ELEAZAR CABALZA
2249 TAMAYO, JAINA NIÑA PABONAN
2250 TAMAYO, PAUL HENRY LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 47 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 TAMBA, KRYSTEL ELLA DE LOS SANTOS
2252 TAMURA, PATRICIA MAUREEN JACINTO
2253 TAN, JAYCERINE RIZEL OSEÑA
2254 TAN, LIONEL MATTHEW GURRIA
2255 TAN, MELISSA AGUILAR
2256 TAN, MHARY JOY
2257 TAN, TRISHA ANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
2258 TAN, WILMA ZANTUA
2259 TANAYA, REYMART CALUBAYAN
2260 TANDOC, MARL JOSHUA MAMARIL
2261 TANGDOL, JOECEL BANASAN
2262 TANGHAL, TIFFANY RAGMAC
2263 TANGONAN, HAZEL WYNNE DELA CRUZ
2264 TANJUSAY, JESSEAL MONTE FLORES
2265 TANTOY, MICHAEL ROY BONGABONG
2266 TANYAG, GLADYS JOYCE SALVADOR
2267 TAPAWAN, MANNIX MEDRANO
2268 TAPIA, PRINCE KRISTIAN DIOMAMPO
2269 TARRIELA, ARRON JAY ALAURIN
2270 TATEL, JOMARIE CABUANG
2271 TAYONG, RIZAN EBCAY
2272 TAÑGI, IVY MARIZ ROBIZO
2273 TEAÑO, PAG-IBIG MENDILLO
2274 TEE, CYRILLE JASPER BUNHAYAG
2275 TEJANO, MARK VINCENT PASA
2276 TEMPLADO, PRIGON GONZALES
2277 TEMPLONUEVO, RYAN RANNIE ZAMORA
2278 TENGCO, ELLA LOUISE CIPRIANO
2279 TEODORO, CARLO PONTIVEROS
2280 TIBAYAN, FAMELA BISERA
2281 TINAWIN, MARK JOSEPH MENDOZA
2282 TINAZA, ALDRIN JOSUE
2283 TINDUGAN, JENNIE LOU CALI
2284 TINGSON, GLYDEN GAYOBA
2285 TIONGCO, PRINCESS HERGRACE IGNACIO
2286 TIONGCO, ROMAR MAALA
2287 TIÑA, DARLENE CACHARRO
2288 TOLEDO, ELYN ABBY DEMERIN
2289 TOLEDO, EVE KEILA SANTOS
2290 TOLEDO, GABRIELLE YOUNG
2291 TOLENTINO, AIRA CELINE VERTUDES
2292 TOLENTINO, LOREN ESTRELLADO
2293 TOLENTINO, NADINE ROSE ALCANTARA
2294 TOLENTINO, RYAN PAOLO SUNGA
2295 TOMAS, BRYAN HIDALGO
2296 TOMAS, DAVE JUSTIN
2297 TOMENIO, JOHN MARK PONTANARES
2298 TONGIO, PETER ANDRE BONIFACIO
2299 TONGSON, ANGELO ROY SANTOS
2300 TORDECILLA, MALCOLM JOHN DY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 48 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 TORIBIO, JO KRISTIAN UMALI
2302 TORING, JAY CHRISTIAN SADIO
2303 TORINO, JOWENA DONATO
2304 TORMIENTO, REMSY JOHN BARTE
2305 TORREJANO, JOMARI DELA CERNA
2306 TORREJOS, RAYN LOUISE MUSNI
2307 TORRES, DAYANARA LAMPA
2308 TORRES, MICHAEL ANGELO GOROSPE
2309 TRINIDAD, ANGELICA NAMALATA
2310 TRINIDAD, DIANNE JERSEY DE LEON
2311 TRUNIO, GEREZA JANE CELESTIAL
2312 TSANG, JOSHUA LIJANDRO LUGAY
2313 TUALA, LYNDON TO-OS
2314 TUANQUIN, JAMES EWALD BISQUERA
2315 TUAZON, JOHN MARCUS UYBUNGCO
2316 TUAZON, SAMANTHA MAE RAMOS
2317 TUBIERRA, LYCKA MAE PADILLA
2318 TUGAS, ERVIN JOHN PARROCHA
2319 TULANG, CARLO TULAYTAY
2320 TULOD, DONNELL GLEAN DIAZ
2321 TUMANAO, MICAH MEL LINGAD
2322 TUMARONG, MC AULEY BUNA
2323 TUPLANO, ANGELICA OGALESCO
2324 TURQUIA, ALLYSA JANELY LAVARIAS
2325 TUTOR, JHELO BERON
2326 UBALDO, PAOLO ESMERALDA
2327 UBAS, KIRK REDZY EXITO
2328 UDDIN, ALMUJEER TAHA
2329 ULALAN, EDDIE ECHAVEZ
2330 UMANDAP, JASON CARL VILLASEÑOR
2331 UMENGAN, ADRIAN MIGUEL SOFIA
2332 UNICO, BRYAN LORENZO BARCELONA
2333 UNIDA, JIRO LANCE MANINGAS
2334 UNIDA, JULIOH ROSCOE CORNEJO
2335 UNISA, JANSEN YNA LOYOLA
2336 UNTAL, LESTER JADE CABUALAN
2337 UNTALAN, MARK LYNDON MIRAÑA
2338 URETA, MARK LAWRENCE ROCO
2339 URGE, LEUMARK BOTONES
2340 URGEL, LOUISE JEANETTE LOYOLA
2341 UTLEG, ANGINETTE TULIAO
2342 UY, JOHN EMMANUEL BONTO
2343 UY, JOSHUA BRYAN HOBILLA
2344 UY, PAOLA JAMIE VIBAR
2345 UYENGCO, KELSEY REYES
2346 VALDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO DE LEON
2347 VALDEZ, JONNA MGALINDAN
2348 VALENCIA, DANICA JOY ANGELES
2349 VALENCIA, ELLEN MHAE MABUNGA
2350 VALENCIA, IMMANUEL JOSE CATIPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 49 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 VALENZUELA, FRANCES MARIE TORRES
2352 VALERA, JOHN DAVID REYES
2353 VALERIO, ADRIAN JASPER SALCEDO
2354 VALERIO, JOSHUA IAN LIVED
2355 VALIDA, ANALOVECIA CORPUZ
2356 VALILA, JAYVEE CHRISTIAN SEVANDAL
2357 VALILA, LEANDRO RABAGO
2358 VALLE, ANGELO CASTILLO
2359 VALLEJO, MARNELLI JOANNE LOREZO
2360 VALLEJOS, CARL ANGELO RAMOS
2361 VALLESPIN, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL SILVANO
2362 VALLESTERO, JOHN PAUL CAMARA
2363 VAMENTA, KEISTER TANGERES
2364 VAN ROZELAAR, ADELFA BAGUIO
2365 VARGAS, JAMES ALIPANTE
2366 VARGAS, JAZMINE KLAIRE ILDEFONSO
2367 VARGAS, MA JOLINA POSTRADO
2368 VARGAS, REY PEDREÑA
2369 VASQUEZ, JANNARY BAGASLO
2370 VASQUEZ, LORENZO ANGELES
2371 VELASCO, AARON MATTHEW ALLAREY
2372 VELASCO, JOHN BIEN GAGAOIN
2373 VELASCO, MARK JOSHUA LESIGUES
2374 VELASCO, MICHELLE ANGELA GIOLAGON
2375 VENIEGAS, ELLEN ROSE ORBON
2376 VENTOLERO, LINCOLN BAEL
2377 VENTURA, ADRIAN ALAN GALANG
2378 VENTURA, JACKLYN DENNESE BERINGUEL
2379 VENTURANZA, ANDREA FAYE NANALE
2380 VERGARA, ARVEL BENIGNOS
2381 VERGARA, MAE ERIKA MENDOZA
2382 VERGEL DE DIOS, ANNE CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
2383 VICTORINO, JEFFREY RAMIREZ
2384 VILARDO, DUNHILL JAN CREDO
2385 VILLAFLOR, VINCENT LUIS TOLOSA
2386 VILLAFUERTE, DU ROCKNE DE GUZMAN
2387 VILLALUNA, MIKAELA SHAYNE TENDILLA
2388 VILLAMAR, LUIS MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
2389 VILLAMAYOR, EMMAN PORTACIO
2390 VILLAMIN, JAMILLE KAYE LOMIBAO
2391 VILLAMOR, ANIEL JAMES MIRANDA
2392 VILLAMUCHO, LYKA ACOTIN
2393 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA ELACO
2394 VILLANUEVA, ERNEST JULIAN PASCUAL
2395 VILLANUEVA, IRISH CLAIRE LAGASCA
2396 VILLANUEVA, JOEL MATTA
2397 VILLANUEVA, JOHN JOSEPH GENERANA
2398 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ALFEREZ
2399 VILLANUEVA, NEIL ABELLERA
2400 VILLANUEVA, PATRICK ROSS GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 50 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 VILLANUEVA, PRECIOUS ANNE CASTRO
2402 VILLANUEVA, ROBIN ANAGARAN
2403 VILLANUEVA, SHAMEE ANN ROSE BASSIG
2404 VILLARBA, JOEL ANDREW PALMA
2405 VILLAREAL, BIANCA MARIE VILLANUEVA
2406 VILLAREAL, ROSIEL JAZMINE TALPLACIDO
2407 VILLAROSA, JUAN PAOLO ARBIZO
2408 VILLAS, ARGIE GARCIA
2409 VILLAS, CLARENCE ANDRE CUENCO
2410 VILLAS, JIREH JASPER BOBIS
2411 VILLAVERDE, LORENZ ANN LADINES
2412 VILLEGAS, MARIA BEATRICE BAGGAYAN
2413 VILLEGAS, NIKOLAI GEMINI VILLAMIN
2414 VILLENA, HAZEL LOIS APOLINAR
2415 VILLONES, ARVIN KENNETH DELA TORRE
2416 VILLORA, KIMBERLY DORIA
2417 VILORIA, KIM WILLIAM BIASCAN
2418 VILORIA, RAYSEL ANNE BUNYI
2419 VILUAN, DANIELLE JED PADUA
2420 VIRAY, DARL RYAN LAZO
2421 VIRAY, RONNELL ALIZON
2422 VIRTUDAZO, JEXXY FAE NOGALIZA
2423 VISCAYNO, REGIE CARLOS
2424 VITUG, MARIA-JONELA GUE
2425 VIZCARRA, ERICA DIMAANO
2426 VIZCAYNO, RONEL CARLOS
2427 VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JAY ABRASALDO
2428 WAKAT, JEMAIAH KATHLENE ANDRADE
2429 YABUT, ARJAY CRUZ
2430 YABUT, JAN NICKHOLE DELA CRUZ
2431 YABUT, MARK JOSHUA PIGAR
2432 YAMBAO, TRISTAN NICHOLAI FERNANDEZ
2433 YANESA, ABIB EYRON GABRIEL LISTANA
2434 YANSON, DIONA MAY INIHAO
2435 YARA, CJ DE CASTRO
2436 YEBAN, GRANT YECLA
2437 YGAÑA, JOYCE MARIE SISIT
2438 YOCOGCO, PAULINE REY NULLAS
2439 YORO, CLENT MC’SWEEL HIBALER
2440 YSIT, BERNADETTE BERNAS
2441 YU, MANUEL ANTHONY DE LA PEÑA
2442 YU, RIVA JANNE LAMBATAN
2443 YUMENA, LEMUEL MAHANDOG
2444 YUSI, LORENZO GIULLANO QUIAMBAO
2445 YUZON, NICHOLE INZON
2446 ZACARIAS, JAIRUS NERVAR
2447 ZACARIAS, JEMVERICK PASCUA
2448 ZACARIAS, REX ZYRON DUMALE
2449 ZAGALA, FRANCESCA ANDREA GALLEGO
2450 ZALDIVAR, JAIRAH SAN ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 51 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN JASON EBITNER
2452 ZAMORA, PIA MARIEL PEREZ
2453 ZAPANTA, ANA MARIE QUIAMBAO
2454 ZARA, TOMMY BULOS
2455 ZARAGOSA, NEIL ALLAN SOMEJO
2456 ZARATE, JEROME DULAY
2457 ZARENO, JOSHNELL BRIGGS MANDRAS
2458 ZOLETA, GRANT MICHAEL BAUTISTA
2459 ZOTOMAYOR, ARIEL GANANCIOSO
2460 ZULUETA, CHRISTELLE JIANNE TIUNAYAN

Job Vacancy for Electronics Engineers in the Philippines

Now that you’ve passed the ECE exam, you’re probably considering to take a job soon as an Electronics Engineer.

To help you get started, we compiled below some related job vacancies posted in various job websites in the Philippines. This list is intended to give you an idea of the qualifications, job description, and salary associated with an ECE job.

Happy job hunting!


  • Job Title: QMS Engineer
  • Company: AMS
  • Location: Calamba City
  • Job Description:
    • Able to lead taskforce solving RMAs/customer issues, initiates and drives the implementation of containment/corrective actions
    • Crisis-Management – Lead crisis team for major customer excursions (RMAs on high-volume products); manage and align all activities for all customer excursions including EFA, PFA, root cause analysis and definition of corrective actions; communicate results and activities to customer
    • Quality Engineering responsibility as part of the project team during product development for key customer, making sure project is according to customer requirement and on-schedule
    • Provides Quality Engineering support and work with ams AG internal organization to resolve quality issues at customer side and improve product quality in the field
    • Create infrastructure for quick problem solving – improve failure analysis capabilities and techniques to enable worldwide and quick problem solving including roll out at relevant sites
    • Responsible for reliability assessment for suspect materials
  •  Qualifications:
    • Candidate must possess Post Graduate Diploma/Master’s Degree or at least Bachelor’s/College Degree, in Engineering (Electrical/Electronic), Engineering (Material Science), Chemistry, Physics or equivalent
    • Experience in semiconductor manufacturing specifically in the field Quality, Reliability and/or Failure Analysis
    • Excellent problem solving and communication skills, high self-organizing skills
    • Ability to succeed in a fast paced environment, stays cool and works efficiently under pressure
    • Know-how of quality tools (FMEA’s and 8-D reporting, ISO TS16949, QS9000 Quality Standards and VDA 6.3) is beneficial
    • With strong background in Process Engineering or Quality Engineering
  • Source: Indeed.com.ph Philippines

  • Job Title: Electronics and Communications Engineer
  • Company: Philippine Economic Zone Authority
  • Location: Metro Manila
  • Salary: Php 25,232.00 per month
  • Qualifications:
    • Education: Bachelor’s degree relevant to the job
    • Experience: with at least 1-year experience in the respective fields of engineering mentioned above; knowledge in National Building Code of the Philippines is an advantage)
    • Trainings: 8 hours of relevant trainings
  • Source: Jora Philippines

Job Opportunities / Salary of Electronics Engineers Abroad

If you’re looking instead to work abroad as an Electronics Engineer, we’ve also got information for you below. Here are sample job opportunities, with compensation details and eligibility requirements, in other countries.


  • Job Title: Electronic And Communications Engineer (ECE)
  • Company: HRD EMPLOYMENT CONSULTANTS & MULTI-SERVICES, INC.
  • Location: Japan
  • Qualifications:
    • male or female, with University/College Diploma
    • Good English communication skills; Having Nihongo skills, an advantage!
    • At least 2 years relevant experience (Note: On a case-to-case basis, Employer may consider taking in those with less than 1 year of relevant experience)
    • must : Prepared to undergo the required Japanese language training
  • Source: Jora Philippines

Useful PRC Links and Board Exam Resources


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *