RESULTS: Agriculturist Board Exam (Nov 2019) List of Passers


Congratulations to the new Agriculturists!

Did you pass the Agriculturist exam held last November 5-7, 2019? Wonder no more. Find out if you or someone you know is now a licensed Agriculturist by viewing the list of passers below.


UPDATE (November 2019): The Agriculturist Board Exam Results are NOW RELEASED! Scroll below to view the complete List of Passers, Topnotchers, and Best Performing Schools as released by the PRC (Professional Regulation Commission)!

PRC Announcement: A total of 5,538 examinees out of 13,492 takers passed the Agriculturist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Agriculture this November 2019. The passing rate is 41.05%.

Looking for an Agriculturist job? Check out job vacancies and job opportunities here in the Philippines and abroad. Just scroll down to the “Job Vacancy for Agriculturists” section below. Good luck!


Make sure you like the PRC Board Exam Results Facebook page to receive updates and announcements related to the Plumber Licensure Exam results!

Reminders for New Board Exam Passers

If you successfully passed the board exam, congratulations! If you’re wondering what you’re supposed to do next, check out our useful guide so you can:

(1) register to get your new PRC ID;

(2) verify your rating to check your exam score online; or

(3) find a job for Agriculturists in the Philippines and abroad! (to check out job vacancies and expected salary, head over to “Job Vacancy for Agriculturists” section below)

Registration and Oath-Taking for Agriculturist Exam Passers

The registration for the issuance of your PRC ID and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon. Take note that this will be done online via the PRC Online LERIS system. If you want a detailed step-by-step guide on how to register to get a PRC ID online, just click here.

Although registration will be conducted online, you are still required to appear personally and to be physically present to sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. Make sure you bring the following requirements with you when you personally register:

  1. Duly-accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal (which you can download after completing the PRC online registration above);
  2. Notice of Admission (for identification only);
  3. Two (2) pieces passport-size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag);
  4. Two (2) sets of documentary stamps (doc stamps); and
  5. One (1) piece short brown envelope.

Regarding the oath-taking ceremony for Agriculturist exam passers, the date and venue is still TBA (To Be Announced). Stay tuned and wait for further notice by liking and following the PRC Exam Results Facebook page.

If you did not pass the Agriculturist Board Exam

If you unfortunately did not pass, it’s OK! Just consider this a minor setback for now. Keep your head up and try again in the succeeding exam. You’ll make it next time and you’ll become an Agriculturist soon, don’t worry!

For your information, the next schedule of the Agriculturist Licensure Exam in the Philippines is in November 2019. Follow the guide here if you want to find out How to Register for the next PRC Board Exam.

Do you want to know the score you got in the exam? Follow the instructions in this article on Agriculturist board exam rating verification. Take note that it might take a few days before the PRC will complete uploading all exam scores so if you can’t find your score yet, just return to the page at a later time.

If you will be taking the exam as a repeater, conditional passer, or for removals, here are some tips we compiled to help you finally ace the exam and become an Agriculturist soon!

Practical Tips to Pass the Agriculturist Board Exam

Looking for useful and practical tips in preparation for your board exam review? Here you go!

  • Tip #1: Start early.
  • Tip #2: Join review sessions or enroll in a review center.
  • Tip #3: Expect the unexpected.
  • Tip #4: Be ready on the day prior to the exam.
  • Tip #5: Pray, relax, pray.

Read these useful tips in more detail in our awesome list of Tips to Pass the Agriculturist Board Exam.

Topnotchers: Agriculturist Board Exam (Nov 2019)

Congratulations to the top placers in the Nov 2019 Agriculturist Board Exam! The complete list of topnotchers is as follows.

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)
1 PAUL JOHN MANINGAS  PANGILINAN CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY 89.67
2 JOHN LAWRENCE AGUSTIN  ARROGANTE UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 89.33
JOHN VINCENT ASI  GARCIA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 89.33
3 KARL LOUISSE DELA CRUZ  OBISPO CAVITE STATE UNIVERSITY (DON SEVERINO AGR’L. COLL.) 88.83
LAYKA AGURO  SERVIDAD CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY 88.83
4 DANIEL JOSEPH GENABE  PAGLINAWAN MINDORO STATE COLL. OF AGRICULTURE & TECHNOLOGY- VICTORIA 88.67
5 ELISEO ARCHES  JABOYA  JR DE LA SALLE-ARANETA UNIVERSITY,INC (GAUF) 88.50
JESE VARRON  NALDOZA JOSEFINA H. CERILLES STATE COLLEGE-DUMINGAG 88.50
6 MARC LOUIE FUENTES  BARNACHEA CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY 88.33
CHELLE CHARLDEN COSME  CARLOS BENGUET STATE UNIVERSITY-LA TRINIDAD 88.33
DEBORAH ANNE CAGUICLA  DIMAYACYAC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 88.33
CLARK JUSTIN MEMBREBE  UY UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 88.33
SHYNA MAE PANINGBATAN  YADAO PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITY- SAN CARLOS CITY 88.33
7 BRIAN GABRIEL JACARIA  BUENAOBRA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 88.00
8 MALVIN BELMI  DATAN VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 87.83
SANDER OREIRO  DOMINGO MAKILALA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE  & TECHNOLOGY – MAKILALA 87.83
JANE DE ASIS  ENTUNA VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 87.83
JOHN BRYAN CAPISTRANO  ROLLOQUE UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 87.83
9 HAZELYN JOY BAUTISTA  ARUELO DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY-ROSARIO 87.67
JAMMY SOLIS  FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MINDANAO-KABACAN 87.67
LOUIE CRIS GALOPE  LOPOS XAVIER UNIVERSITY 87.67
IMEE GALLAWON  MUTAL IFUGAO STATE UNIVERSITY (for. IFUGAO SCAF)-LAMUT 87.67
10 ROY ROMCALIS  BOTEN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 87.50

Best Performing Schools: Agriculturist Board Exam (Nov 2019)

Which schools had the highest passing rates in the recently concluded exam? Check out the list below of the best performing schools:

RANK SCHOOL TOTAL NO. OF EXAM. TOTAL NO. PASSED PERCENTAGE PASSED
1 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 186 185 99.46 %
2 CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY 41 39 95.12 %
3 DE LA SALLE-ARANETA UNIVERSITY,INC (GAUF) 37 33 89.19 %
4 MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY- NAAWAN 36 31 86.11 %
5 CAVITE STATE UNIVERSITY (DON SEVERINO AGR’L. COLL.) 20 16 80.00 %

RESULTS: Agriculturist Board Exam (Nov 2019) List of Passers

Complete List of Passers: Agriculturist Board Exam (Nov 2019)

Want to find out if you or someone you know is now an Agriculturist?

Simply scroll below to search for the name or press “Ctrl+F” on your keyboard or use the “Find in Page” function in your browser. Congrats if you passed the exam!

AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Official List of Passers (Source: PRC)
Held on November 5-7, 2019
Released on November 18, 2019

1 ABABOL, STEPHANIE GIMPAYAN
2 ABACAHIN, SHERYLL MAE PABLO
3 ABAD, JAYSON ADDIYAT
4 ABAD, NEMARS DELA ROSA
5 ABAD, REYNO TABANG
6 ABADA, RESELL MAE RICO
7 ABAGGUEY, HERGIELYN EQUING
8 ABAN, ELLUNA JEAN HERBITO
9 ABAN, LEEANN-JOYCE GALLEON
10 ABANADOR, MA NICOLE EMERENZ HERNANDEZ
11 ABANCE, FLORDELIZO BOLAYO
12 ABANCIO, ENGEL CORTEZ
13 ABANG, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
14 ABANGLE, JIALYN PAPLONUT
15 ABANGLEY, DEVINA PANOS
16 ABANILLA, CATHERINE BARBACENA
17 ABAO, VALERIE MAE CASTRO
18 ABAPO, DENNIS CAROL LINCO
19 ABAPO, XANDRO JILLICOE PERLAS
20 ABARICO, ROMNICK LEYES
21 ABARIENTOS, LOREN ANN ITURIAGA
22 ABARRA, JOSELITO TARUC
23 ABAS, JOVER ABUBACAR
24 ABAS, JULIE ANN MACMANG
25 ABASTILLAS, HOWARD LOQUIAS
26 ABAWAG, JOSEPH PALACTAO
27 ABDULGANI, BADRODIN GANAP
28 ABDULGANI, BIHAMDI ABDULKARIM
29 ABDULGANIE, NORHANIFAH TARUSAN
30 ABDULLAH, ALI PLANG
31 ABDULMANAN, NOR-ASHNEY SARIP
32 ABDULRASHID, AL-HABBAB FAISANAH
33 ABDULWAHAB, MOHAMMAD TUANO
34 ABDURASAD, DJANIPHA JULKANAIN
35 ABEDES, JAKE PADUA
36 ABEL, JOMARIE OMAMALIN
37 ABEL, JOSHUA PANGANIBAN
38 ABELLA, WILROSE GRACE LEBUNA
39 ABELLERA, HANNAH JEM TOMAS
40 ABELO, JOHN JOVEN JUARIO
41 ABERILLA, JAYSON CALIBARAN
42 ABESAMIS, ALLAN RAY LUSTAÑAS
43 ABETO, MICHAEL DAGALEA
44 ABIJAY, SUZETTE OBERES
45 ABILA, NEIVEN JAY VILLAROSA
46 ABILES, JOHN VINCENT CORTEL
47 ABINA, JULIETO GERMINO
48 ABING, ROMEL QUIRANTE
49 ABION, SHAINA MATTEL SASUTONA
50 ABLANIDA, JENNIMEL ESLOPOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABNE, CHARA ELLUIZA RONULO
52 ABOBO, CLAIRE AGDA
53 ABOYME, JUNREY CASTAÑOS
54 ABRAHAM, RENZO PONTILLAS
55 ABRANTES, AILYN ACILO
56 ABREGANA, LEONIE LOVE OMICTIN
57 ABRIGONDA, GABRIEL ATENTAR
58 ABRIO, ANGELO MANTE
59 ABUAN, MICHAEL JOHN ARELLANO
60 ABUEVA, GERALDINE BUCAD
61 ABUNDA, KARL PHILLIP BALABA
62 ABUNDO, CHRISTINE JOY REALISTA
63 ACABADO, GLYDA LUZ LORICO
64 ACABAL, RUEBENSON SALVADOR
65 ACANTILADO, CARINA MANMANO
66 ACAYLAR, NIAN AVILA
67 ACBANG, ELMERITO JR PATTUNG
68 ACEBEDO, GLOBEN ELUMBA
69 ACEBEDO, MA LOIDALYN SOLANO
70 ACENA, JIEZELLYN SERNA
71 ACIBAR, SYDEL VILLASIS
72 ACIERTO, DOVISITA TOLENTINO
73 ACILO, TRISHIA JADE CALZADA
74 ACILO, VIRCILYN CAMILLE PANTOJA
75 ACOB, FHAHIDZ USOP
76 ACOB, HANZEN DE VERA
77 ACOSTA, ARNEL MANTILLA
78 ACOSTA, MELOUGIN VALENDIANO
79 ACOSTA, MICHELLE CASTILLO
80 ACOY, RIO TANG
81 ACUEVAS, JOHN PAUL BALLETA
82 ACUÑA, DAVIE MYRRH GERMATA
83 ACUÑA, MARY JOY DEGOSO
84 ADALID, NICOLE TIBONG
85 ADANZA, JOEREN GANOB
86 ADARLO, ABIGAIL BRUCAL
87 ADELANTAR, MARICEL ARELLANO
88 ADIAN, ROSELLER ICAO
89 ADIARTE, CHERRY JOYCE AGBAYANI
90 ADJID, FATIMA SHANOR JAMANI
91 ADLAW, CHRISTIAN REY CAGAMPANG
92 ADLAWAN, ADELFA JUSAY
93 ADO, ALYSSA LLABORE
94 ADOR DIONISIO, ABEGAIL PAEZ
95 ADORA, KRISTIE MANCENIDO
96 ADRIANO, ALDOUS RODLIE LANUANG
97 ADRIANO, PAUL ANGELO DIAZ
98 ADRIAS, ZEROME INNO CAGBABANUA
99 ADSUARA, TRISHA MAE LEONARDO
100 ADVINCULA, ALFRED MABBORANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ADVINCULA, CENDY CABRERA
102 ADVINCULA, CHERIE SANDRINO
103 AFABLE, JERIC MABAHIN
104 AFALLA, LOURDANE TAYABAN
105 AGALOOS, SPENCER QUINDARA
106 AGAN, AIZA LEE MAGHANOY
107 AGAN, FLORDELIZ QUINIQUEZ
108 AGAS, BABY ROSE LAMAN
109 AGAS, FAITH BANZA
110 AGAYO, JARDINE FRANCISCO
111 AGBAYANI, SHIARA MAE CASTILLO
112 AGBAYANI, WINDEL PACIS
113 AGBON, CHERRY MO-AW
114 AGCAOILI, GILBERT JAYME
115 AGCAOILI, JOHN PAUL CARIAGA
116 AGCAOILI, RAYEN OLIVER CALVARIO
117 AGDEPPA, JHANINE RONDAL
118 AGECIA, ANJELYN JARAPAN
119 AGGABAO, CYNTHIA TELAN
120 AGGASID, JO-ANN GONZALES
121 AGLIAM, JERIC MATEO
122 AGLUBA, MARK MADRIAGA
123 AGNGARAY, REDY MIGUEL
124 AGNO, JOHN IVAN ARCILLAS
125 AGNO, MARGIE FERNANDEZ
126 AGONIA, DHAPNIE CASAS
127 AGONOY, KEVIN DATANAGAN
128 AGOSILA, CORNELIA JAGMOC
129 AGPALASIN, LOUISE IVY CALARO
130 AGPALO, NICHOLE AIRYLLE LAPITAN
131 AGRAMON, JOSHUA DAVE CALINAWAN
132 AGTAS, FEVIE MAY GUTO
133 AGTULAO, MAY-AN ALICOY
134 AGUB, MARK DAVE MADRID
135 AGUILAR, ELYSA PAREDES
136 AGUILAR, YANNIE ROSE BENAGERA
137 AGUIMAN, JIMUEL OCLARIT
138 AGUINALDO, ALBERT FLORES
139 AGUIRRE, OLIVER DAANOY
140 AGULLANA, RONALYN PANTE
141 AGULTO, ANGELICA MENDEVIL
142 AGULTO, TRISHA NICOLE HABAL
143 AGUM, ANGIE GUTANG
144 AGUM, ELLAINE GUTANG
145 AGUMBAY, EDRIAN GOMEZ
146 AGUNAT, JOSHANE CALAPINI
147 AGUNOS, ROMEL DELA CRUZ
148 AGUNOY, JEFERSON SADANG
149 AGUSAN, JULIE VINE ECARANUM
150 AGUSTIN, AILA GAUIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AGUSTIN, DAISYREE GARCIA
152 AGUSTIN, FEMA MARIANO
153 AGUSTIN, IVYLEN DASALLA
154 AGUSTIN, JAYSON LEMO
155 AGUSTIN, MARIMAR PASCUA
156 AGUSTIN, MERCEL CASIDSID
157 AGUSTIN, RAMSIE PAGTAN
158 AHANG, ABDULBARI GUAMNA
159 ALABASTRO, EMILJAN SANGBAAN
160 ALAJAS, ROSE ANN BENITEZ
161 ALAMA, JUNEMIE HUATON
162 ALAMAN, THOMAS JAMES MANALIGOD
163 ALAMPAYAN, JULIE ANN CAL
164 ALAMPAYAN, PEE JAY MALICAY
165 ALANG, ROSELAINIE KAUTIN
166 ALANGWAWE, EDWARD JR INLAGIM
167 ALAPAR, KRISHNA MAE MINISTROS
168 ALARCA, MARK VINCENT ORTIZ
169 ALARMA, ALBERT PEÑOSO
170 ALAWADIN, GWYNDELLE RUSTIA
171 ALBA, SIERMARL EVANGELISTA
172 ALBANIA, JONNEL BUENO
173 ALBANO, DAISY ANN ALIDO
174 ALBANO, DENVER PONTI
175 ALBANO, JAY CHRISTIAN DIVINA
176 ALBAO, JHONEL GAJO
177 ALBAO, MARIBEL FRANCISCO
178 ALBARICO, ZENEN JR GAA
179 ALBARRACIN, CHURCHILLE COSTAÑOS
180 ALBIT, MARK BRIAN CASIPONG
181 ALBOFERA, ESTEPHINE RABAYA
182 ALBUNA, JENNIFER SORIANOSOS
183 ALBURO, JAN ALDWYN ANGANGAN
184 ALCANTARA, ELOISA MAE PAROT
185 ALCANTARA, JEROME BAPTISTA
186 ALCANTARA, KAISER CONCEMINO
187 ALCARAZ, SWEET APRIL LUNA
188 ALCOMENDRAS, LYLE GAVIEN LORENZANA
189 ALCOSABA, REGINE SIEM
190 ALCOVER, HARELL TANILON
191 ALCOY, JUDY-ANNE SERRANO
192 ALDAMAR, CHERRY ROBLES
193 ALDAMIA, RIC JASON GERALO
194 ALEGADO, AILYN DELA CRUZ
195 ALEGADO, ELJAN MONARIS
196 ALEGRIA, JULINA MARY ANNE YUSTA
197 ALEJANDRINO, ABEL DAGANGON
198 ALEJANDRINO, MARLO DANOYA
199 ALEJANDRO, EVELYN FERNANDEZ
200 ALEJANDRO, KARLA TRISHA FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ALEJANDRO, SARAH JANE GURIT
202 ALEJO, AL JHUNE SOMERA
203 ALEJO, RODELIO JR TOBIAS
204 ALERIA, MICHELLE MAGLANGIT
205 ALESNA, ROBERT JOHN SAMONTAÑEZ
206 ALFANTE, ROLLY II PAGADUAN
207 ALFARO, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
208 ALFARO, JAN NICOLE SUMAMPONG
209 ALFECHE, CHENIE ABASTILLAS
210 ALFETCHE, ROSELYN GENOBIAGON
211 ALFONSO, KIM CHRISTIAN ZAPATA
212 ALFONSO, MA CLARICE PARAGUAS
213 ALFONSO, TIMOTHY JOEL ESPERA
214 ALFORJA, SAMANTHA IZABELLE RODRIGO
215 ALFORQUE, JANE ESTORCO
216 ALGOSO, JOVANIE LU-ANG
217 ALI, HAMID MAMA
218 ALI, REHANNA MYE ARTHUR
219 ALI, SALMAN MUPUN
220 ALICWADEY, ZIPPORAH ABILANG
221 ALIGUYON, RAJIE MIGUEL
222 ALIGWAY, APRIL GAY JAEL
223 ALIMPUYO, AIRA CAPASGORDO
224 ALIMURUNG, CRIZEL DAVID
225 ALINDOGAN, JOHN OSBERT MENESES
226 ALINGASA, ABBYGAIL ALVARICO
227 ALINSOG, BELLY DEL ROSARIO
228 ALITAO, CHRISTIAN JOHN DEQUIÑA
229 ALIVIADO, KELLYN ERA
230 ALIVIO, REANNE EVE ENOPIA
231 ALLAGA, GRAIL KLEINE UMINGLI
232 ALLARSE, SARAH JEAN LOVITOS
233 ALLAY, RHEENA YVANA ANNAS
234 ALLEGO, JILL TIONGCO
235 ALLERA, JASPEL ANGELO CUBIO
236 ALLIG, MIRLIA LAH-O
237 ALLUAD, DIVINA IDO
238 ALMACEN, MARIELLE PALAGANAS
239 ALMAIDA, LORENZ LASTRILLA
240 ALMARZA, MARIE JANE ALIANSAS
241 ALMAZAN, MARICRIS CACCAM
242 ALMAZAR, DIANNE MAE PERION
243 ALMERIA, MA RITCHEL CLAUDIO
244 ALMERO, CHARLENE ORTILE
245 ALMOGUERA, ROSENY TUPAS
246 ALMONIBAR, ALEX JR TUMACAG
247 ALMORATO, MARIO JR SAJONIA
248 ALO, RICA DE LA TORRE
249 ALOJADO, MONICA AMBONG
250 ALOLOSAN, JAYSER PAUL MONTIFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALONG, JECEL MAE GUINALANG
252 ALONZO, EDILBERTO JR ARENAJO
253 ALONZO, JOHN LAURENCE GERALDINO
254 ALPAS, ANESIO JR BANGONON
255 ALPAY, JOEL MANALASTAS
256 ALPEREZ, JERIC ABUAN
257 ALPUERTO, JOHN HUERNEL PAMA
258 ALPUERTO, LAY ANN ORIBE
259 ALSAEN, SHYLA BADAY
260 ALSOLA, LEA MAE INTAO
261 ALSON, ROMELY HISONA
262 ALTOVAR, LORRAINE KLEIN MORALEJA
263 ALUBANG, ROY PEDI
264 ALUNDAY, ZENIA BEA GAYUDAN
265 ALUPANI, JOVANI MARIANO
266 ALUWAC, JADELU MANGALINI
267 ALVARADO, BELMARK AMOLO
268 ALVARADO, GEO RAMIREZ
269 ALVARADO, RODELITO DUMAGUIT
270 ALVARAN, ROSEL MANGOBA
271 ALVAREZ, CHIN CHIN LASTIMOSA
272 ALVAREZ, IRISH ABANIEL
273 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLA SALINAS
274 ALVAREZ, ROSHELIE NGOHO
275 ALVARO, SHEALTIEL PADRIGO
276 ALVIOR, NEIL EDRIAN REBOJIO
277 ALZATE, NORIEL FRUTAS
278 AMADA, LAILANIE TROGO
279 AMADOR, JOSE VIRNEL GABIA
280 AMAMANGPANG, JOHN MARK AMAN
281 AMANCIO, EMILYN SALONOY
282 AMANIO, REBECAH SAGAAD
283 AMANTE, MARJOLENE GEPULONGCA
284 AMARILLA, ERICA JOY CANLAS
285 AMATORIO, JACQUELIOU FRANCIS
286 AMBA, ORLAN
287 AMBAYOWONG, ANNABELLE GUNNAWA
288 AMBIT, CRIZELLE LOU RELOX
289 AMBONG, APRILLE JOY ALORO
290 AMBOS, ANTHONY OBEJERA
291 AMBOS, JINKY BELL VITRIOLO
292 AMBRAD, MARCELINA MUÑOZ
293 AMELLER, JUICY GABAT
294 AMILAGAN, ERICKSON ERRERA
295 AMILBAHAR, GELYN VERGARA
296 AMISTAD, ROWENA DEL CASTILLO
297 AMORADO, CLAUDE BANJO SALUDES
298 AMORANTO, KIM SEGURITAN
299 AMOS, ROSE ANN AÑONUEVO
300 AMOSIN, AIMIE JEE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AMOTO, APRIL MAE MARTE
302 AMOYAN, KATHLENE DIANNE TANEDO
303 AMOYAN, NICKO VIPINOSA
304 AMPALAYO, SAMMY
305 AMPARADO, PEDRO JR TRAJANO
306 AMPARO, JIEGO ALCOSER
307 AMPER, DANDELLION C
308 AMPER, ELINETH PACLIPAN
309 AMPO, REGIL JAMES HENRI DE LEON
310 AMPODE, FREDIERICK BIGTASIN
311 AMPONGAN, CHRISTOPHER DE LA TORRE
312 AMUALLA, JOVELYN CATAHUM
313 AMUGGAO, AILEEN JOY BANG-AO
314 ANAAS, NOVIE DANGTAYAN
315 ANANAYO, JANICE DULINAYAN
316 ANAS, MARIAN CRISTY PALMA
317 ANAYATIN, MYLA KUMPANYA
318 ANCERO, ROMMEL SERAT
319 ANCHETA, LORAINE MAE SALVID
320 ANCIANO, TRYSIE-ANN RIMANDO
321 ANDAL, MARIA LADY LEN LOPEZ
322 ANDAO, DORIZ JANE SERRANO
323 ANDASAN, ROZEL AZARCON
324 ANDAYA, VERA CECILIA HERRERA
325 ANDIG, JOEL TAGO
326 ANDING, KESHA CASSANDRA ALO
327 ANDOY, MARIFE TOMARSE
328 ANDRADA, DONA MAY DARACAN
329 ANDRADA, JEEPEY PARAYNO
330 ANDRADE, JULIOUS MALDO
331 ANDRAQUE, EDCEL NICOLAS
332 ANDRES, EDWARD COSME
333 ANDRES, MAY ANN PATRICIO
334 ANDRES, MELVIN SIABABA
335 ANDRES, PETER JOHN DOLANDOLAN
336 ANDRES, STEPHANY CASAUAY
337 ANFONE, JOREM CARCUSIA
338 ANFONE, WARREN SANTIAGO
339 ANGAT, JENNILYN MASI
340 ANGAY, MICHAEL DAN MANALO
341 ANGCAR, AINIE NALUN
342 ANGEL, MAY ANN SUAYA
343 ANGELES, ALICE PANINGBATAN
344 ANGELES, AMIE LANCIAN
345 ANGELES, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
346 ANGGAOS, RUDELYN BATERNAD
347 ANGO, NORODIN INIDAL
348 ANIABESA, LOREN MOLO
349 ANIBAN, ARLYN SALAC
350 ANIBAN, RUNOBEN COLSIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ANILAO, DANA GADIAWARE
352 ANINAYON, MEREGRACE DAGPIN
353 ANINO, JOHNETTE PALOMAR
354 ANIRE, MARCEL GAVIOLA
355 ANLANGOY, MARVIN
356 ANNIVERSARIO, MEL VICTORY ROY BRILLANTES
357 ANOBLING, JOHN MARK DELA CRUZ
358 ANONGOS, JOVANIE TONDAYA
359 ANOS, JHONMAR RAPATAN
360 ANSILAN, VIBERLY ANN LOYLOY
361 ANTE, MARK REY GANTES
362 ANTENOR, ROWENA CASIBUAL
363 ANTIPORDA, AIJEL COLLANO
364 ANTIPORDA, LEMUEL DALIDA
365 ANTIQUIERA, JENNIFER RIOFLORIDO
366 ANTOLIN, EMMEKAR TUBERA
367 ANTONIO, DEONA JEAN ANTONIO
368 ANTONIO, ERYL JANE BULURAN
369 ANTONIO, ETCHEAL MAE DE LA CRUZ
370 ANTONIO, JOSHUA MORENO
371 ANTOQUIA, ANTHONY MORGIA
372 ANUD, ELVIS BACOONG
373 ANUDON, ARIES ALMUETE
374 ANUNCIADO, CHRISTIAN JOHN SARION
375 APABLE, JERLIANE JOY SUPILANAS
376 APAITAN, SHEILA SUMILHIG
377 APALLA, RONNEL HILING
378 APAO, GRIEZA JISON
379 APAR, MARIA JESTIN ABELLA
380 APARECE, JUART JOY PILARCA
381 APARECE, RENELYN SUCUANO
382 APAT, ANNALIE PASCO
383 APIL, IRAH EZAN KUSIN
384 APLAL, KURT DARYL VALES
385 APLAT, ALVIN WAY-AS
386 APOLINARIO, SHELAIN LIMEN
387 APURILLO, ELISA MARIE CATINDOY
388 AQUEBAY, ALJON MAMAOAG
389 AQUI, WRITZ AIANN BANGLOS
390 AQUILLO, MAE BASTIDA
391 AQUINO, ALVIN JAMES ALBA
392 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN TURA
393 AQUINO, DANILO JR LORENZO
394 AQUINO, JAKE DELOS REYES
395 AQUINO, JOY BERMUDO
396 AQUINO, LORENZ RHINE LUTRANIA
397 AQUINO, REYNIEL RAMIREZ
398 AQUINO, ROSELA HESITA
399 AQUINO, WINDY CRSYTEL ESPINA
400 ARABE, CRISZEL BARANIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ARABIS, CLAIRE JAMERO
402 ARADJE, MARK LOUIE CABRERA
403 ARAM, NOELENE ANNE CABASAN
404 ARAMBULA, HOPE SOROLLA
405 ARANDIA, CRISANTO STA MARIA
406 ARANDIA, DIETHER BUENDIA
407 ARANDIA, MARIEL ILAGAN
408 ARANTE, JOMAR TORNO
409 ARANTE, KENT IAN ROXAS
410 ARANTON, CATHERINE SOLAMILLO
411 ARANZADO, ALFIE CORDANO
412 ARAOJO, LEONEL MASAGCA
413 ARAYAN, MARIE MACANAS
414 ARCALA, JOYFUL MAE GRACE
415 ARCAMO, GLIEDY JANE MAATA
416 ARCEGA, JAYVEE CHICO
417 ARCENAL, JINKY LAGUERTA
418 ARCENIO, ANGELIKA REMALDORA
419 ARCILLA, ALEEZA GARCIA
420 ARCILLA, CHONA ISORENA
421 ARCILLA, PRINCESS ESPINOSA
422 ARCILLAS, JUSTIN ALLEN CANGAO
423 ARCILLAS, LOISE SHARMAINE NAVARRETE
424 ARCONES, GEMMA SIMAN
425 ARCOYO, MARIANETH IBARRETA
426 ARCUENO, JAYSON TAMBAGO
427 AREJA, DANICA CAAGAY
428 ARELLADO, MICAH PORCAL
429 ARELLANO, JOHN KAISER DAQUEP
430 ARELLANO, JOSEPHUS CAIREL
431 ARELLANO, REENA MAE EJADA
432 AREOLA, AIMEE ROSS MERCADO
433 AREVALO, JESSICA JOVELLANO
434 ARGUELLES, ALMA GARGULLO
435 ARIATE, KATE LOUISE GUARDACASA
436 ARIBAL, CHRISTIE MARIE DE ASIS
437 ARIBUABO, JAN RAY ALONZO
438 ARIMADO, JEREMY RAFER
439 ARINGO, GEORGIE MIRANDILLA
440 ARINZOL, BRUCE LOUIE DIMALANTA
441 ARIOLA, JOEY TAMONDONG
442 ARIZOBAL, LOVELYN JOY TESADO
443 ARLANTICO, ARIS COLMO
444 ARMENTIA, SHARMIN LIRADO
445 ARMINGOL, MIKE KIVEN BANGCONG
446 ARMOJALLAS, ALVIN REBIO
447 ARMONIDAD, ARCELY DE LA CRUZ
448 ARNADO, REYNALD BRYAN GAMAY
449 ARONDA, JADE SEALTHIEL GANDAMON
450 ARRANGUEZ, MAEY SAMBRANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ARREGLO, ALFRED CHRIS APARECIO
452 ARRIBADO, ARWIN ORCALES
453 ARROGANTE, JOHN LAWRENCE AGUSTIN
454 ARROZ, JOHN MARK GATDULA
455 ARTIAGA, SUNNY RAY CABILTES
456 ARTUYO, IVY ROSE BARUMAN
457 ARUELO, HAZELYN JOY BAUTISTA
458 ARVESU, CHRISTINE JOY SAMSON
459 ARZA, NOVELINA ANGRA
460 ASALAN, HANIYA JAMAEL
461 ASGAR, MOHAMMAD DAROD
462 ASI, JANETH DIMAANO
463 ASIAB, ERWIN TOMAS
464 ASIADO, HANNA TRICIA
465 ASILUM, JANE HUMAWID
466 ASISTIDO, IAN MANLANGIT
467 ASIÑERO, LIEZA ARADOR
468 ASONG, ALLYZA DAWN DEMONTEVERDE
469 ASOR, RENZ KENNETH MEDENILLA
470 ASPRIC, GIECEL KYTE PAGURAYAN
471 ASTANG, SANDRA ARENDAIN
472 ASTILLERO, JEREMY GARDON
473 ASTO, CHARLENE BANTOLINO
474 ASTODILLO, JAYSON BOLISLIS
475 ASUG, EMMANUEL LAGUDA
476 ASUNCION, MARY JANE BANGUI
477 ASUNCION, RENIEL MANIBPEL
478 ASUNCION, SHEENA COX PEREZ
479 ATAMOSA, LAURENCE ANTHONY AGBAY
480 ATAMOSA, WINSTOR ALIVIADO
481 ATAY, FRITZ BON TAHUM
482 ATES, SVEN MARK SUPAT
483 ATIENZA, ANNE MIRJAM DE GRANO
484 ATILLO, FLORIEL DELFIN
485 ATIN-AN, RODEL BANDAO
486 ATIS, HONEY JANE PEÑAS
487 ATTOS, RONDO SARIGOMBA
488 ATUP, CHRISTINE MAE CUTAMORA
489 AUDITOR, ADAM CARILLO
490 AUGUSTO, MERINEL BRILLANTES
491 AUMAN, IVY ALOGIN
492 AUMENTADO, HERBERT DUSTIN ROSAS
493 AUMENTADO, NIKKI GIDA
494 AURE, LORENZO III AMORA
495 AUREO, RAFHY BALUYA
496 AUSTRIA, SARAH JOY PERA
497 AVEDOZA, JEROME RIGDAO
498 AVENILLA, KIM ANN MADRID
499 AVERGONZADO, JEOMAR EVARDO
500 AVEÑON, JHAIRA RAVELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AVILA, CHEEREY LEQUIT
502 AVILA, KYRE SHIORE INFORNON
503 AVISO, ZANDREX LOMANGAYA
504 AWIDAN, GLAIZA MANUEL
505 AWITAN, MARK AIRON ALCOVER
506 AWITEN, ZISA LADAO
507 AYAB, WIBELLE ANN BENDAÑA
508 AYE, CARMI PAMARANG
509 AYOMEN, JUSTINE PELILA
510 AYORE, JERALDINE PINUELA
511 AYSON, ANITA DOMINGO
512 AYUBAN, EDGIE SANCHEZ
513 AZARCON, RONALYN PURGANAN
514 AZUCENA, JOSHUA VINCENT MISER
515 AZUELA, ALFREDO MANGAMPO
516 AZUELO, ANDREW NICHOLAS LAYNO
517 AZUELO, JOPPE MARVEL GABETA
518 AZURA, RAILYN MAE PORTERA
519 AÑABIEZA, ANGELIE CAMILLE VALENZUELA
520 AÑOVER, ALLAN JR DOROY
521 AÑOVER, ARNEL TAO-ON
522 BA-A, HELTON JUN SORIL
523 BABAISON, ROSITEE NICANOR
524 BABAO, JOSEPH LANDICHO
525 BABILA, CRISTINE EVE JIMENEZ
526 BACALLA, REGINA MONNIC MERCENE
527 BACALSO, DAVIN DAVIS GEMAO
528 BACALSO, JESSIE YANOYAN
529 BACAMANTE, HAREITH CANO
530 BACANI, ELMER MEJIA
531 BACAY, MILDRED VILLANUEVA
532 BACCAY, JOAN MANAGUELOD
533 BACCAY, MARGIE SANTOS
534 BACELONIA, ALET MASARATE
535 BACER, WILJANE DUMENCEL
536 BACLAGAN, CHARIEZEL MENOR
537 BACORNAY, BETHLE ANN PALOMAR
538 BACUD, DONNIE CALANGIAN
539 BADANGAYON, RODA BUYAYAWE
540 BADENAS, JULIUS TABARANGAO
541 BADILLO, NOLI JR VILLANUEVA
542 BADILLOS, DIANNA BALANG
543 BADINO, DERILYN ACTOY
544 BADOL, RHODELY KEN OMENA
545 BAEL, HANDEL EMMANUEL EGUIA
546 BAGA-AN, JAKE DELA CRUZ
547 BAGARES, LINDON BOQUILA
548 BAGAYAS, JOSIE PACUNAYEN
549 BAGGAY, CRISTY LANE VICENTE
550 BAGGAY, MARIDEL BIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BAGGUID, BERNARD JR ALIPIO
552 BAGNES, RODNIE ANNE DAPENA
553 BAGNOL, CLARICE LEGASPI
554 BAGNOL, CLARISSA LEGASPI
555 BAGO, JANITH TUQUIB
556 BAGOLANTOY, MARY JANE DIVINAGRACIA
557 BAGONOC, MARY ELOUISE VASQUEZ
558 BAGOTE, JACKIE LOU FEDERICO
559 BAGSIYAO, IMELDA CANIPAS
560 BAGTANG, JACOB EDUARD TORRES
561 BAGUIOS, NIÑA SHEN PEDREGOSA
562 BAGUNU, CARLA ELOIZA ARCEO
563 BAH-YAD, FLORICAR PUCAYON
564 BAHALA, ALHIRT JOHN JOSEPH CAVITE
565 BAHALLA, SHERYL MAE ABAY-ABAY
566 BAHATAN, FIDEL JACOB
567 BAIGAD, CECILE FAITH TABLANDO
568 BAILON, SUNSHINE DOCE
569 BAIRA, ROSSEL AGUIRRE
570 BAIT, DONDON ADAN SUMINEG
571 BAIWES, RUGIEBEL AGUID
572 BAJAMUNDI, MELISSA OSERIN
573 BAJAO, CHRISTINE GRACE DOROT
574 BAJAR, LYNDON JOHNSON DIOMAMPO
575 BAJE, RICKY CAYLALUAD
576 BAJENTING, NIN JEL
577 BAJON, CLETA MAGDALENE DE GUZMAN
578 BAKICHAN, LORETA LINNOM
579 BALA-IS, FERLYN JOY BUGALAN
580 BALABBO, FERMINA PALLINGAYAN
581 BALADJAY, REZIEL VILLANUEVA
582 BALAGA, JOHN ACE IBARRA
583 BALAGTAS, MA JESSICA CARILLO
584 BALAGULAN, KIMBERLY GUIBAO
585 BALAHADIA, CHRISTIAN BERCADES
586 BALAI, JOSE JR DOMINGO
587 BALAIS, HEZZA KATE CABBAT
588 BALAJO, EVELYN GANGGANGAN
589 BALAJO, GEOMAR PULISTA
590 BALANAY, CHRISTIAN MARLO JOCSON
591 BALANAY, JENNY ROSE BEATO
592 BALANBAN, OLIVER DAMINO
593 BALANCAR, MERCY SAGAN
594 BALANCIO, EDMON BAUTISTA
595 BALANDRA, JOCHEBED SHEALE COMENDADOR
596 BALANLAY, JERIC PADES
597 BALANQUIT, JENNIFER DUNGAN
598 BALANQUIT, MARK JUNE FLORES
599 BALANSAG, JOVELYN BENDANILLO
600 BALAOBAO, EVELYN LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BALASABAS, REZEL ROSALES
602 BALASBAS, JEFFERSON ALLER
603 BALASIW, MARIANNE AGYAPAS
604 BALASTA, CYRUS SAMUEL LAVAREZ
605 BALASUIT, KATHLYN BE-ILAN
606 BALATE, JAKE DORONIO
607 BALATERO, MERRY CHRIS BALINGIT
608 BALATERO, WINDHEL JEAN BERALLO
609 BALATOC, ARIEL BUCCAC
610 BALBON, SONNY SANICO
611 BALBUENA, JOHN NATHANIEL COMILLOR
612 BALBUENA, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
613 BALCUEBA, ANJANETTE QUEJANO
614 BALDERAMA, NICOLE MARIE MACABENTA
615 BALDESCO, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
616 BALDINO, JOELYN KITANO
617 BALDO, ABEGAIL SALIGUMBA
618 BALDO, CHERRY ANN FERNANDEZ
619 BALDO, KRISLYN DE-IS
620 BALDOMAN, JAN MARRIE RAGMAC
621 BALDOVINO, ROY REGATO
622 BALDOZA, JAY AR RECREO
623 BALDOZA, MYRLA OLARTE
624 BALGUA, VANESSA SHIELA ROSE ABARRA
625 BALICAO, ALYSSA ANGELICA VALENCIA
626 BALICAO, IRENE BAGGAS
627 BALIGAT, JAY-R AGULAY
628 BALIGUAT, JOVAN CATERIAL
629 BALILI, CLARIZA MAE DAYAO
630 BALINDONG, HAFIDAH H IBRAHIM
631 BALINGBING, ABEGAIL LAGNO
632 BALINGCOS, MELVIN CAFERMA
633 BALINGIT, MARY ROSE YANGYANG
634 BALITAR, GLADYS ESTRADA
635 BALITNANG, HONEYLET TANGDOL
636 BALIUAG, ANGELIE KATE TRINIDAD
637 BALLAD, JAYMAR UALAT
638 BALLADA, MICHAEL
639 BALLEGO, ROCHELLE CABALONGA
640 BALLENTOS, RAISA MACARIOLA
641 BALLERAS, MAY DIANNE ABIADOR
642 BALLERAS, ROYALYN
643 BALLESTEROS, NOVERLYN RAMIREZ
644 BALLOGAT, MARLAN REMO BANHAN
645 BALLON, MARIZ JAMISOLA
646 BALLUCANAG, DAREL JULIO
647 BALMOCENA, JENNIFER TOLOMIA
648 BALOC, BROOKSHIELD ANITO
649 BALOGBOG, LEYBERT LAPING
650 BALOLONG, CHRISTINE JAY LADION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BALONGA, JONALIZA PAGNANAWON
652 BALONGOY, JOJIE PACUT
653 BALOTITE, LADY JOIE CASTILLO
654 BALSOMO, BENEDICT ELEGINO
655 BALTAZAR, AIRAL JOY FERNANDEZ
656 BALTAZAR, FELISA TURQUEZA
657 BALTAZAR, JAYSON SORIANO
658 BALTAZAR, JENNY CUDAS
659 BALUIS, JEROME SOLANO
660 BALUNAN, MARY JOY MATURAN
661 BALUTAN, CATHERINE RAÑOLA
662 BALUYOT, EDMAR LEGARSE
663 BAMBAO, ADRIAN EARL TINDO
664 BAMBAO, MELLETTE AGUSTINO
665 BANAAG, ELIZABETH LAGO
666 BANAAG, GLIANE CARLA TAMONDONG
667 BANABATAC, MAE CLIARE CARO
668 BANASTAO, LEAH BERCILLA
669 BANAWAG, RENGIV DAGUIO
670 BANAYO, AIRISS NICOR
671 BANCUD, ALYSSA JADE GASPAR
672 BANDOL, GERALD CAMACHO
673 BANDOLA, CARMELA BRUZO
674 BANDOLA, JOHN ALBERT ERAZO
675 BANDOLA, LAURENCE PONDOON
676 BANDONG, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
677 BANDOY, JOY BAYUCOT
678 BANG-AO, LOLITA LINNOM
679 BANGA-AN, KRISTINE MARIE CARIÑO
680 BANGAD, LEONARDO AGPALO
681 BANGCAYAON, NOMER JR SISIDAN
682 BANGLOS, JOLLY FERNANDEZ
683 BANGLOY, ROSEMARIE LORENZO
684 BANGNGAYON, EZIKEL BABAG
685 BANGNGON, JEM-JEM UDIPE
686 BANGOD, JESSA CATALINO
687 BANGUIYAO, JONIMAR MUNTAAD
688 BANIAGA, REGINE RABAGO
689 BANNAUE, JEHOSHAPHAT FULGAON
690 BANNAWOL, CHRISTIAN MALINAB
691 BANSAG, GUILLAN JOY ONGCAY
692 BANTACULO, KYRA ME ESPER MACARIOLA
693 BANTAZAN, GODINES SAGLA
694 BANTIGUE, LYN GUARINO
695 BANTILAN, BENALYN JIMENEZ
696 BANTILAN, CHARLES LUNA
697 BANTILAN, ERICHA DATAYLO
698 BANTILAN, MARIA DITHA RONNA DATAYLO
699 BANTOLINO, LESLIE ANNE BRIONES
700 BANTUAS, ASHARY PAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BAO, NORHAIMA MANTAR
702 BAQUERO, MICHAEL ALBORES
703 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN CIBARRA
704 BARANGGAN, ROSELLE REPOMPO
705 BARAUNTONG, SALMAN DIDA-AGUN
706 BARBA, BRIAN ALBERT PALENZUELA
707 BARBACENA, REISNER ARIZALA
708 BARBIN, CHRISTIAN CLEMENTE
709 BARBON, IRENE TUZON
710 BARBOSA, JUDIE CLYNE ORTEGA
711 BARBOSA, KORVIN RAIN SALVA
712 BARBOSA, MAY SHIELA MANGOBA
713 BARCARLOS, APRIL JHIE SUMANTING
714 BARCELLANO, ALENA MAE BARAL
715 BARCELONA, MELANIE VASO
716 BARCIBAL, RISHENDYLLE RIOBOCA
717 BARDAGO, SAMUEL JR GUINTO
718 BARDINAS, LESLIE NECOLE SALARDA
719 BARGO, ADELBERT INOCENCIO
720 BARIGA, REMON TAPINIT
721 BARILE, GIANNE KRIS ELPIDAMA
722 BARILLO, MIA VALENTIN
723 BARIUAD, SHARLENE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
724 BARJA, MARK JOVEN CALLOS
725 BARNACHEA, MARC LOUIE FUENTES
726 BARNEDO, JOEBERT GAVINO
727 BARONDA, JOSE JR LOZARINO
728 BAROQUILLO, JEFFREY BENTOZA
729 BARQUIO, CLARISE MADERA
730 BARRAGA, MARY ANN BARRERA
731 BARRAL, JOE MEL ABALLE
732 BARRAMEDA, DARWIN IMPOY
733 BARREDO, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
734 BARREDO, JOVILYN CELIZ
735 BARRETTO, EDELROSE BALINO
736 BARRIENTOS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
737 BARRIENTOS, DENNIS PUOD
738 BARRIENTOS, GLENN JOSEPH ROMERO
739 BARRIENTOS, ROYEL LASALA
740 BARRIOS, DEXTER TAMAYO
741 BARROGA, ROMMEL CONCEPCION
742 BARROS, BERNARDO JR DATU
743 BARTE, MARVIN GAYETA
744 BARTOCES, JACKIE CARLOU ZACAL
745 BARTOLORE, JULIAN JAY DAYANAN
746 BARUC, DIANNARA INIEGO
747 BARUIZ, LENEL GRACE PADLA
748 BASA, CEFF JR
749 BASA, JAYSON GARABILEZ
750 BASADRE, JERRYLOU BORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BASALIO, JANET NOCHE
752 BASALLO, BEJIE BERJOLANO
753 BASAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE DEDURO
754 BASANG, MELANIO JR CAACOY
755 BASAS, JANE CHENNETH REFE
756 BASAY, LILIAN ALABAN
757 BASAYA, JOHN ROBERT VILLON
758 BASCO, ANALYN GREMIO
759 BASCONCILLO, LYKA MAE GAMIT
760 BASE, ANGELU MAE REPEQUE
761 BASEA, FLORDELEZ AGUILAR
762 BASENCE, KENNETH MICHAEL TUAZON
763 BASILAN, MAY BARIA
764 BASILIO, AILEEN ORACION
765 BASILIO, MIA SANIATA LLAUDERES
766 BASILIO, ROGER MOSQUERA
767 BASING-A, FREDA TACLOLOY
768 BASLOTE, NORDELYN HIMONGON
769 BASONGIT, ZYRA MAE MASKAY
770 BASTASA, LEO MARK RITA
771 BATADLAN, WILFREDO JR ANDUJAR
772 BATALLONES, ROLANDO ALSON
773 BATARA, JUNE UDAC
774 BATARA, LORYBELLE SOLIDUM
775 BATARA, NICHOLE SOLIDUM
776 BATAS, PAUL ADRIAN CARALDE
777 BATE, LOCHI TUMULAC
778 BATHAN, JASMINE PINGUL
779 BATICBATIC, DEODITH GRACE HONRADO
780 BATILLER, SHAIRA BECISLAO
781 BATINGAL, KENT DARIUS FABROQUEZ
782 BATISTIS, ANALYN BANQUEL
783 BATNAG, FERICEL CURAMENG
784 BATO, MAEDEN BACANI
785 BATOBATAN, LUDY MARIE GAMAO
786 BATUGAL, NIÑA VERDADERO
787 BATUGAN, MOHAMMAD RYAN CADER
788 BATUIGAS, EMIL MARCELINO
789 BATUTO, VEECHEL PERDILAN
790 BAUDI, JUNAILA SAMAD
791 BAUDIN, JERICK ESMAIL PEÑAMANTE
792 BAUGBOG, ELVIE HERBOLINGO
793 BAUGBOG, MARTIN MARI
794 BAULITE, JOLIE ANN PAYOT
795 BAUSA, JONEL TALADRO
796 BAUSING, ARVIN JAY TIEMPO
797 BAUSON, VINCE JERIC BENJAMIN PATIÑO
798 BAUTISTA, ELLA ANGELIQUE LICTAOA
799 BAUTISTA, FABZ URBINA
800 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER GUMARANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BAUTISTA, JUDITH GALVEZ
802 BAUTISTA, KRIZZA JANE JAVAR
803 BAUTISTA, LERMARIE SANCEBUCHE
804 BAUTISTA, MARLENE BOCAUTO
805 BAUTISTA, MARY JELL MONTEALTO
806 BAUTISTA, VENEEVIC MALLILLIN
807 BAUYA, JEMARK ARENDUQUE
808 BAYANAY, PAUL JOHN GELAY
809 BAYANGGOS, JONALYN LIBED
810 BAYANI, MARIA PRINCESS MATERNAL
811 BAYAUA, AGATHA FAYE CALACALA
812 BAYAUA, ELI RAY WANDIEN
813 BAYAWA, SHANE BASE
814 BAYHONAN, JASON CLINT RALLON
815 BAYLON, GERALDINE DESEPIDA
816 BAYNO, CINDY QUIME-QUIME
817 BAYNO, WEBLER FLORES
818 BAYNOSA, KEESHIA MEA BRIONES
819 BAYONGAN, SHENAIA PURA BENUAGEN
820 BAYOT, MA APRIL PORIA
821 BAYSA, IVAN CYRUZ GALLARDO
822 BAYTAN, JOHN PAUL JACOB
823 BAÑAGA, ROSEMARIE LABANIEGO
824 BAÑARES, DIANNA ROSE JANCUA
825 BAÑARIA, HAROLD VEGEL
826 BAÑOC, RUSSEL DIGMAN
827 BEATINGO, ERA JANE CORDERO
828 BEATO, JUNGCO JAY AMBA
829 BEATO, MARIA FIEL EDJANE CASPE
830 BECENA, LAWRENCE CAUNAN
831 BECHER, GINALYN MUÑOZ
832 BEDAÑA, ARJAY BARACAO
833 BEDIA, ARMEE FLORENCE PERAMIA
834 BEDOYA, AZEL JEMIMAH VIRTUDES
835 BEDRA, MARLOU PALLER
836 BEDRO, RUSSEL MENISTERIO
837 BEGASO, RICHARD KEVIN MAHINAY
838 BEGINO, FREDDIE TIMUAT
839 BEJUNA, GIEAN BANAAY
840 BELANDRES, RODERICK GARCIA
841 BELANO, JOMAR MALAZAR
842 BELARMINO, ARLYN MAE GETIGAN
843 BELARMINO, CHRISTOPHER TUGADE
844 BELARMINO, ZENMAE CASAL
845 BELASCUAIN, PAUL TIONGSON
846 BELEJERDO, JAN IRAH MAE DIONISIO
847 BELEN, JANINE JAVIER
848 BELMONTE, ZOSIMA GUTIERREZ
849 BELOGOLO, DANIEL PARA
850 BELONIO, SHARLAH GRACE ORSAJES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BELOY, GLORY MAE CLAVITE
852 BELTRAN, MIA KRIS ZOMIL
853 BENAVIDEZ, JOHN PAULO PALAD
854 BENCALO, HILDO BENGAN
855 BENDAÑA, SAIRA RUTH UGTO
856 BENDIJO, SIGFRED ATILANO
857 BENDON, GLEN JEL NAMIA
858 BENEDICTO, KATE WENCES EIGO
859 BENGALAN, JOMEL LABENIA
860 BENGCANG, MARK JOEL TIMBREZA
861 BENGWIC, RAYMOND HOAGON
862 BENIG, ARIS AGNOTE
863 BENIHAGAN, MIKE REY CABIZARES
864 BENIPAYO, NATHALIE ANGEL DE GUZMAN
865 BENITO, FERMIN SUMALAG
866 BENITO, MARY JANE ASUNCION
867 BENITO, MC HENRICH RAMISCAL
868 BENLOT, AIACENT LABASTIDA
869 BENNANG, REMY DULNUAN
870 BENOSA, ARTHUR PAMITAN
871 BENOSA, ROSE ANN SERRANO
872 BENTADAN, ALEX JR MAGEW
873 BENTADAN, SWEATCEL PA-AY
874 BEOA, MIKE PANGISBAN
875 BERAME, HAROLD SOTOMAYOR
876 BERBANO, LEA TAPULAO
877 BERCELES, PIA MAE FORTAJADA
878 BERDADERO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BAGIAO
879 BERGONIO, DIANNE VALENCIA
880 BERJA, ALVEN BADILLA
881 BERMAL, CLAUDINE CABORNAY
882 BERMAL, LEVY NUÑEZ
883 BERMEJO, DEE JHADE VELASCO
884 BERMUDEZ, ERMA MAE LACONSAY
885 BERNADAS, HELTONE SABUCDALAO
886 BERNALDEZ, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
887 BERNARDINO, JOANNE VILLALUZ
888 BERNARDO, ROMMEL DELA CRUZ
889 BERNIL, ROWENA BORATO
890 BERONDO, ERNIE BATOCAIL
891 BERONILLA, CHLOE JEAN BALIGHOT
892 BERTOS, ZUSSETTE RESURRECCION
893 BERTUMEN, AILYN
894 BESA-ANG, JAYSON LAMI-ING
895 BESMONTE, MARY JANE BALASTA
896 BESSITT, MARRY CRIS DELA PEÑA
897 BETCHER, MICHAEL REY VENTURADO
898 BETITA, KIM TUBALLES
899 BETITA, RODELYN FALSARIO
900 BEÑAS, ROUTLEY MAGNUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BIACOLO, GLENN CATAYLO
902 BIADO, MARVIN BACUNGAN
903 BIAG, DYNA MAY BOSAS
904 BIANDO, MARISOL RENEGADO
905 BICCAY, FERNANDO JR CAPINIA
906 BICLAR, CLARISSE INGRID ARARAO
907 BICO, DARWIN JAY PALEJARO
908 BICOY, JIELLO ACOP
909 BIDAURE, SHEENA HANA MARIE MAGALLANES
910 BIEL, JAY-AR NIONES
911 BIGTING, KRISTEL ANNE IGNACIO
912 BIGUERRAS, MICHAEL JAY GARCIA
913 BIGYAN, DARWIN APOLINAR
914 BIHAG, NEAHRA PEDROSO
915 BILLE, JODISSA
916 BILLONES, ALMIRA RUFO
917 BILLONES, ANGEL MILCA ACOSTA
918 BIMUYACO, JAYCIL BULAHAO
919 BINONDO, BERNARD LABORTE
920 BINONGO, MICA GOMEZ
921 BINUHI, MELODY BINWAG
922 BINUHI, NOEMI BINWAG
923 BINWAG, MARY GRACE DUMAWOL
924 BIO, VANESSA ROSE MAOMAY
925 BITALAC, HYACINTH SERAFIN
926 BITAO, CHRISTIAN BISENIO
927 BITAS, NEIL PATINDOL
928 BITAYO, PEARL DIANNE VALMORES
929 BITO-ONON, MAY ROSE LIWAN
930 BITUIN, JAMES THEO BEBIT
931 BIÑAS, ROUE JHUN ALADA
932 BLAH, FARHAN DIAW
933 BLANCAFLOR, ROGARD PRADIA
934 BLANCO, ANGELICA ARCILLA
935 BLANCO, CARLOWEH REDONDO
936 BLANCO, JOHN PAUL GANIR
937 BLASE, MICHAEL CAÑETE
938 BLENTE, CRISTY ROMERO
939 BOADO, JAN VOLTAIRE CHESTER MIRADOR
940 BOAQUIN, MARJANIE MAE CUTAMORA
941 BOBIER, CALVIN JOHN DANIOLA
942 BOBIS, ABIGAEL ROSE FALLER
943 BOCA, SUNY BOY GAÑOLON
944 BOCTOT, VANIZA IGCALINOS
945 BODANIO, KATE JOY JANOVAS
946 BODIONGAN, FRANZ LOUIE BENITO
947 BODOTA, CHESKA DIANNE TIMBANG
948 BOGANI, RENS EDEN AMARGO
949 BOGNADON, CHARMAINE BALOG
950 BOGNALOS, SHARLINN ANN PAVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BOISER, JUBETRICK GODINEZ
952 BOJEADOR, RENZELLE FLORA
953 BOJOS, ROWENA LEAH ALBARRACIN
954 BOL-IGEN, GLORY BANTOG
955 BOLADAS, GENAMAE ALARO
956 BOLANDO, ALEXANDER MARINOG
957 BOLIVAR, DAVEN ASEJO
958 BOLIVAR, RHEA ABONERO
959 BOLLA, BEVERLY LAMMAO
960 BOMBARDA, BRENDA ROLLON
961 BOMBIO, FARAH CAROLINA ALMANZA
962 BON, ARNOLD JAMES CRUZATA
963 BON, MARIA MONICA ESTAREJA
964 BONA, JOHN HERRY VALENZUELA
965 BONACHITA, JIMIELUZ AGUSTIN
966 BONAGUA, REMEL PERALTA
967 BONAYON, REAH ATTA
968 BONCALES, JEMBERLY VALMORIA
969 BONCALES, JENNYFLOR CEMINE
970 BONCODIN, LIAM NATHAN LOBO
971 BONGANAY, NORIELYN BARBA
972 BONGAR, DANICA MENDOZA
973 BONGATO, MARK STEVEN GURANG
974 BONGGAY, KEZIAH VILLEGAS
975 BONGOCIA, MC DAVID NOVAL
976 BONI, THERESA BRIONES
977 BONINA, REYNALYN GUSTILO
978 BONOS, DARYLL SALCEDO
979 BONTES, MARLO TABANAO
980 BONTOYAN, JOEL SUICO
981 BOONGALING, EUGENE ACLAN
982 BORAC, JHANN VINCENT CONCEPCION
983 BORAL, ERWIN MARCO
984 BORBON, JAN DAVE BARUIZ
985 BORDADO, KENN MARK VILLA
986 BORGOÑOS, PATRICK ARDIETA
987 BORIGAS, SHERLYN CORDOVA
988 BORJA, JERIC DETAZA
989 BORJA, SHILOH NIEL PAYOT
990 BORJA, ZYRELLE JOIE TELEG
991 BORNALES, KRIZZA BENITEZ
992 BORRES, LORENZ OSCAR QUESORA
993 BORROMEO, MA CATHERINE NARES
994 BORROMEO, NOEL GREG LIGTAS
995 BOSE, MIBSAM EDA
996 BOSITA, ALVIN ERAN
997 BOSQUE, KATE MARBIE JOSOL
998 BOSTON, RIZALDO IRA BAJILIDAD
999 BOTANTE, JAY MARK DEITA
1000 BOTANTE, KRISTINE JEWEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BOTEN, ROY ROMCALIS
1002 BOYLES, JESSA JEAN LOGROÑO
1003 BRABANTE, FRITZEL RELOJ
1004 BRAULIO, CATHERINE MAYAT-AN
1005 BRAVO, CHARLES VIRGILIO BADIOLA
1006 BRAVO, MAE ANN ARSIS
1007 BRAZA, QUENNIE EGAS
1008 BRETAÑA, JESSA BAYOG
1009 BRIONES, BILLY JOEL TERCERO
1010 BRIONES, KATE RAMAYLA
1011 BRIONES, MADONNA VIGIL
1012 BRIONES, VERNEY MAGSUCANG
1013 BRIOSO, RACHEL MAE ARANETA
1014 BRIZUELA, HERIYA ANN HAZEL CANO
1015 BRIÑAN, JUMARIE CARDEÑO
1016 BUAGAS, JENELYN ALGOPERA
1017 BUAGAS, MARK JONNEVE JAKOSALEM
1018 BUAYA, JESUSA MAE PIOLO
1019 BUCAG, JASON BANGAN
1020 BUCASAN, JIMBOY ELIONG
1021 BUCASAS, ALPHA JOY CAÑEDO
1022 BUCLES, JINKY BULAGNIR
1023 BUCOL, MARY JANE PANTI
1024 BUEN, JULIE MARIE MUDA
1025 BUENAAGUA, SALLY RAÑA
1026 BUENAFLOR, FRANCISCO JR OLINO
1027 BUENAFLOR, JENEFER ALCANTARA
1028 BUENAFLOR, MICHEL TORRES
1029 BUENAOBRA, BRIAN GABRIEL JACARIA
1030 BUENAVENTURA, KHEY ANN PASION
1031 BUENAVENTURA, MA KOLEEN PAMBID
1032 BUENAVISTA, FREDDIE RICK AGUINALDO
1033 BUENDIA, DOMINIQUE CALUBAQUIB
1034 BUENO, CHARMAINE FAITH MENDOZA
1035 BUENSUCESO, KYLE MARALIT
1036 BUGAS, JOSHUA MAR TULDANES
1037 BUGTONG, KYRYZ BASCO
1038 BUHAT, FLORDELIZA LAPARAN
1039 BUHLE, ACE AURELIUS ANGEL DOG-A
1040 BUICO, JASMIN
1041 BUISON, JUDY ANN APOSTOL
1042 BUISON, PRITZ JERALD SUELLO
1043 BULA, GLEIZA RUTA
1044 BULA, IAN CESAR CATUDAY
1045 BULABOG, REMY BARBARONA
1046 BULADO, VANESSA AMA
1047 BULAHAN, MICHELLE ABRANILLA
1048 BULAN, CHARLIE TUMALIUAN
1049 BULAN, EMERALD LAZARO
1050 BULANADI, NAZARETH BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BULAUAN, LEE ANN MARTINEZ
1052 BULAWAN, RHONNA JEANE DAGAMI
1053 BULAYANG, JIMMY EDDUBA
1054 BULAYO, MARK ALLEN TONGPO
1055 BULGADO, AIRINE TEMPORADA
1056 BULIGON, JERILYN NABADANG
1057 BULING, RYAN HENRY BINOS
1058 BULINTAO, EHLEN NABANALAN
1059 BULLECER, JOYCE CAMPANI
1060 BULLOS, DARYLL CURIBA
1061 BULUSAN, ARNEL MARCELO
1062 BULUSAN, BABY DIANNA JAMON
1063 BUMA-A, ROWENA MEL MUNDA
1064 BUMAGAT, RAFFY ORLANDA
1065 BUMAL-O, MINERVA COMPAS
1066 BUN-OL, MAE ANN MATEO
1067 BUNA, MARY JANE TALLE
1068 BUNAO, JASON LAPITAN
1069 BUNAYOG, NEIL BALDAPAN
1070 BUNIEL, KAREN ANNE RIZADA
1071 BUNSOCAN, DEFFY CADIAO
1072 BUNTAG, KRYSTAL GRACE DONGUILA
1073 BUO, JOENICK SEREÑO
1074 BUQUING, SHERYL UMIPIG
1075 BUQUIRAN, FRANCE GUILLER RIVAL
1076 BURAY, ROSELLE TRILLO
1077 BURGOS, APRIL VISH DEMONTEVERDE
1078 BURGOS, LYKA OBLEMA
1079 BUSANO, ANGELITO MAKILANG
1080 BUSLON, MECIEL GUSINALEM
1081 BUSTAMANTE, ABIGAIL LABARES
1082 BUSTAMANTE, GERALD KEITH PADAYAO
1083 BUSTAMANTE, LORIE LUMAHAN
1084 BUSTAMANTE, RONA BACONAWA
1085 BUTA, JEWELLMAE BENIDA
1086 BUTAG, RONEL UYAAN
1087 BUTAL, FELY JOY TAMPARONG
1088 BUTANAS, NORIEL LILOC
1089 BUTASLAC, ANGELIKA MOLEJON
1090 BUTASLAC, MINRICA MANEJA
1091 BUTATA, AIRISH JOY LUNAG
1092 BUTLIG, JAYSON NAMATA
1093 BUTOHAN, JOEMAR CAGAS
1094 BUTRON, JONATHAN BRIGOLE
1095 BUTUAN, OSMENIA BANSUAN
1096 BUYAGAWON, ARMSTRONG WANGDALE
1097 BUYONG, JULIET MONTINA
1098 CAABAY, JENNY BABE DANCEL
1099 CABABAT, LITO VILLENA
1100 CABADDU, KAREN GUIYAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 CABADING, RAYMARK WAYOC
1102 CABAHUG, HANNA MAY ISTURIS
1103 CABALFIN, DEBBIE BALDESUES
1104 CABALHIN, MARGIE LIKIT
1105 CABALING, JELLE PAPELA
1106 CABALLERO, JEFIE MANTAC
1107 CABALLERO, LAWRENCE KENT MENDOZA
1108 CABALLERO, VINCENT ASUNTO
1109 CABALLES, HANNAH MAE GALVAN
1110 CABANG, JEROLD ESTRADA
1111 CABANGBANG, RODORA BONGAY
1112 CABANGISAN, RHAMIE CABEBEHAN
1113 CABANILLA, HUBERT HENRY GOTOSTOS
1114 CABANLIT, RONEL SUMALPONG
1115 CABANSAG, LYCILE SILVERIO
1116 CABANTING, ARNOLD LOUISE SARMIENTO
1117 CABANTING, RIZA DIAN CAGAPE
1118 CABAOBAO, CHERRY MAE CABREJAS
1119 CABARON, VIRHENES ATILLO
1120 CABARSE, VINCE BRYAN MAWILE
1121 CABASAG, JENELYN SUBONG
1122 CABASAG, MARGIELOU ALBON
1123 CABASIS, ZYSA MAE SABERON
1124 CABATBAT, ABEGAIL SORIANO
1125 CABATIC, MICHAEL ANGELO BAUTISTA
1126 CABAYA, MAE ANNE CABAYA
1127 CABAYLO, JEN JR MEMORIAL
1128 CABAYU, MAE ROSE UTRERA
1129 CABAÑAS, MANILYN ALIMO-ON
1130 CABAÑEZ, KATE NATHALIE BALASABAS
1131 CABAÑEZ, NINIVEH HINACAY
1132 CABBAB, CAMILLE BODAH
1133 CABBAB, JURWIN VERGARA
1134 CABBIGAT, KRISSA CLENA HOGGANG
1135 CABE, JAY-AR TORALBA
1136 CABE, RODEL MOSO
1137 CABER, ELE JR LOOD
1138 CABERTE, JERNIE CLEOPAS
1139 CABEZAS, ANGELIKA SARGADO
1140 CABICO, AMOR RUZ
1141 CABIDA, ADRICH JOSEPH DURON
1142 CABIE, CRISTEL PRECIOUS COLOMA
1143 CABIGAYAN, RONA BUENO
1144 CABIGTING, JOVILEE JEAN HENSON
1145 CABILI, ERIC SAURO
1146 CABILIN, MARICEL ATOC
1147 CABILIN, THEA NOREEN BELORIA
1148 CABILING, ERMA VICTORIA TOLENTINO
1149 CABILING, MARK GIL TAGARDA
1150 CABILLO, PERRY RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 CABINIAN, MARK VINCENT CABALBAG
1152 CABLAS, EVANGELINE CABUTOTAN
1153 CABOG, JIMUEL JUMANTOC
1154 CABONCE, WILLIAM FELICIA
1155 CABORNAY, ANJALANIE PERALEJA
1156 CABRAL, ANABEL BACSAL
1157 CABRERA, MAYVELYN LUCAS
1158 CABRIANA, SHAYNE LLARENAS
1159 CABSABA, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
1160 CABUAG, MARK JOHN TEJADA
1161 CABUAG, SHEENA MARIE PATAO
1162 CABUAY, MARJORIE PADUA
1163 CABUCOS, IRENE PEREZ
1164 CABURAL, NEIL OMPOC
1165 CABUSAS, JOHN VINCENT BAGARA
1166 CABUSAS, RICHELLE VANE MARQUEZ
1167 CABUSLAY, ALJON BISQUERA
1168 CABUYAO, VIA ZARSUELO
1169 CACAL, JECIEL ROSARIO
1170 CACAPIT, LAVIJOY BENITO
1171 CACAYORIN, JANINE ELIZABETH MARAÑON
1172 CACAYURIN, JONATHAN AGAS
1173 CACHO, KAY OSORIO
1174 CACHO, SHAIRA FLOR ISLA
1175 CACPAL, RICA PEARL SANTOS
1176 CADACIO, RODELYN ARGAMOSA
1177 CADALSO, DORLIE BARORO
1178 CADANG, ANGELICA RUMBAOA
1179 CADATUAN, ALONA AMINOLA
1180 CADAVID, ARIEL YANOC
1181 CADAVONA, KEIVIN GAPUSAN
1182 CADAVONA, MILA AGNGARAY
1183 CADAWAS, RONIELE FADERANGA
1184 CADENAS, JEMBOY MORASTEL
1185 CADION, RECHELLE BURCE
1186 CADORNIGARA, JOENEL CADIGAL
1187 CADSAWAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE VALEÑA
1188 CADUGO, ANGELO PAMA
1189 CADUNGOG, ILLUMINADO JR LUBERAS
1190 CADUNGON, GEORGE JR TADIA
1191 CADUNGON, MIGUEL LORENZO SIAPNO
1192 CAGA, JUVENOR KET-ENG
1193 CAGA, LURLYN LANOY
1194 CAGA, ROLDAN DELA PEÑA
1195 CAGADAS, JONEL MADRONERO
1196 CAGARA, CHRISTIAN REY DELFIN
1197 CAGAS, DEBORAH MAE MATA
1198 CAGAS, KIMBERLY SHANE SOMBELON
1199 CAGASAN, CHARLENE AMISTOSO
1200 CAGATAN, JOSIL CAYMOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 CAGAY, SHIELYNE GRACE BULAC
1202 CAGNAAN, RENA ARNIGO
1203 CAGOCO, RIO ANNE TORRES
1204 CAGUD, ANALIE CALICARAN
1205 CAGUD, LAURA CANTOMAYOR
1206 CAHAMBING, RHYS ROBYN RECTO
1207 CAHANAP, IVY MASAYON
1208 CAHIMTONG, DAN MICHAEL OCIER
1209 CAILO, JOHN PAUL MABELIN
1210 CAINDOC, JANETH CABREZA
1211 CAINGLES, ADONES SERENCIO
1212 CAISIP, CYRIL DAMASCO
1213 CAJARA, EDEN MAE CAPASGORDO
1214 CAJES, JAMES KARL DAÑO
1215 CAJURAO, SHEILA MAY BARILLO
1216 CALA, ROMEL JASPER CORPUZ
1217 CALABIA, EUGINE PULIDO
1218 CALACIEN, GEMRAI ANAPI
1219 CALAMBA, JASON LAGROSA
1220 CALAMBRO, ANNA ROSE AMUALLA
1221 CALANTAS, OCTAVIANO POLANO
1222 CALANTOC, GEMMA MAY IBIEZA
1223 CALAPARDO, MARA JEAN MARIELLE
1224 CALAUNAN, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
1225 CALBAN, RITCHEL JAY DE LA CRUZ
1226 CALDE, NOVE-ANN LEYAN
1227 CALDERON, CESAR JR DE CASTRO
1228 CALDERON, EDMAR DELA CRUZ
1229 CALDERON, LOUIS PHILIP JUAREZ
1230 CALEGAN, MARTEL VINCE SACRAMENTO
1231 CALFOFORO, RAMER CALAMBRO
1232 CALIBUYO, CHEENIE BIEN
1233 CALIG-ONAN, LUIGI ZYRIL MANLUYANG
1234 CALIGAYAHAN, SAIMON ERREL SULABO
1235 CALIMBO, MARLON JR ALMERO
1236 CALIMLIM, HEXARD KYLE ALBARILLO
1237 CALINAO, ITZHAK PEARL TEODOSIO
1238 CALINGAYAN, GERALDO JR LINUBHOT
1239 CALIPUSAN, REINA MAE CARAGAN
1240 CALISANG, SHAIRA ROSE BUHAYAN
1241 CALISO, APRIL GAY DECINAN
1242 CALIVA, DIOWENA KRISHELLE FRAN
1243 CALLAO, FRANCIS JAY ATIVO
1244 CALLE, MERLY VILLENA
1245 CALLEJA, SHERYL BANCUYO
1246 CALLO, ANDY KENNETH OINEZA
1247 CALLORA, JESILLE JANE VILLAJOS
1248 CALLOS, JOHN CARLO CASABUENA
1249 CALSADA, DALLY MALAYDAN
1250 CALUB, CLOYD MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 CALUDUCAN, DARWIN JEFF PAGALA
1252 CALUMPON, MARIA EVA QUINTINITA
1253 CALUNSAG, JUNEL ENDRINA
1254 CALUNSAG, MARIJOY BARITUA
1255 CALUYA, MARIA ISABELLE CAOAGDAN
1256 CALUYA, ROBERTO JR BAHATAN
1257 CALUZA, HERMADELLE OMALLO
1258 CALUZA, MARIELLE LANTAJO
1259 CALVENTAS, MARY JOY LONGBOY
1260 CALVENTAS, STEPHEN JUNE DAMO
1261 CALVEZ, JELA NIERE
1262 CALVO, EDMUND JR ACUÑA
1263 CAMACHO, BELJING MARCON SISO
1264 CAMACHO, CHARLOTE FRANCIA DE VERGARA
1265 CAMACHO, JOHN PATRICK VALEZA
1266 CAMADING, SHIRLY VENATERO
1267 CAMANDERO, JULIEBERT BANCA
1268 CAMANGON, VAL TRISTAN CALAGSING
1269 CAMANNONG, JULIET NOQUERA
1270 CAMARIG, ADRIEL JOHN PENETRANTE
1271 CAMARINES, MARIAN KRISTEL JAMINAL
1272 CAMARTIN, VAL FRANK IVAN GEREÑA
1273 CAMAT, CHRISABEL DIMMANG
1274 CAMILAO, DOREAN ALARILLA
1275 CAMILE, JIHADA CASINTO
1276 CAMILO, KRISTINE JOYCE SION
1277 CAMINOY, VICMAR BILANGBILANG
1278 CAMISORA, HEAN LAMIT
1279 CAMIT, ESTRELLA PAGNAS
1280 CAMMAYO, ALPHA CADELIÑA
1281 CAMPADO, WILFRED DOBLON
1282 CAMPANER, NESTOR MACALALAG
1283 CAMPO, RAY MARK LAURIO
1284 CAMPOS, SHELAMIE ABION
1285 CAMUS, MARY JANE GALLEVO
1286 CANAMA, GLORICITA ROMO
1287 CANAPIT, YOSHABETH GALBAN
1288 CANARIA, ANGELICA ZAMUDIO
1289 CANARIA, MARK ALON
1290 CANAYA, HELI JUN CABANES
1291 CANAYA, KIRBY DECIERDO
1292 CANCAMO, SHIELAH MAE MERCADO
1293 CANCIO, MARK RYAN TUIBEO
1294 CANDA, ALMARIE LUMBAB
1295 CANDA, HONEY LEE EREZO
1296 CANDA, RUTH MANLIGUIS
1297 CANDELARIO, EDDIE JR DENISA
1298 CANDIDIER, BENJE CAPONPON
1299 CANDIDO, JEROME ROYO
1300 CANDIDO, LIEZEL JOY LIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 CANDIDO, PAULA JOY GUMBAO
1302 CANDO-LLANERA, JANE BASLAN
1303 CANDOG, CLIFFORD BESAS
1304 CANIESO, JOHN VINCENT ESPAÑOLA
1305 CANITAN, ERNEL CORDON
1306 CANLAS, CHRISTIAN MANABAT
1307 CANQUE, EDSEL ANGEL LUMANTA
1308 CANTALEJO, DANIEL EDMARK
1309 CANTIL, DAWN MARK ORTIZ
1310 CANTIMPRATE, SUNSHINE CATAQUIZ
1311 CANTON, JOSEPH SEDDY REYES
1312 CANTONA, MAE LOSAÑEZ
1313 CANTONJOS, CHESTER MABANSAY
1314 CANTUA, APRIL ROSE SUMALAPAO
1315 CAPALAC, JUNREY SEGUISABAL
1316 CAPAN, VERNA DIAP
1317 CAPARIDA, MARIA JHAINA UNABIA
1318 CAPATAYAN, MA LEONIE AMPARO
1319 CAPAYAS, AARON BURGOS
1320 CAPICIO, ANGELITO MARQUEZ
1321 CAPILASTIQUE, GOLDEN RIZA CAADLAWON
1322 CAPITLI, JOVILYN CASTAÑEDA
1323 CAPITULO, EVA MAEYE ABELLANOSA
1324 CAPONES, TEOFILO JR BASILIA
1325 CAPOQUIAN, MARY JOY TEJERO
1326 CAPULOT, PAULA JANE CAMILLAN
1327 CAPUNO, MAUREEN ORIAS
1328 CAPUNONG, FEB PERARO
1329 CAPUTLI, KATE PIÑAS
1330 CAPUYO, BEA VIVIAN DIMALNAT
1331 CARABALLE, FERDINAND FABELA
1332 CARABIDO, JEREMY BANDOL
1333 CARAING, KIM KHALIL UY
1334 CARBALLO, CESAR JR BASADRE
1335 CARBONEL, JAYBY MACASADDU
1336 CARBONEL, JOMAR KING ABENOJA
1337 CARCERO, MA JENNIFER MICMIC
1338 CARDENAS, JASON ETRATA
1339 CARDEÑO, IVAN BALAGBIS
1340 CARDEÑO, MARIANE DAÑO
1341 CARDINAL, IRENE PADRILLAN
1342 CARDINEZ, IDKRISM BARSOBIA
1343 CARDONA, CANDACE AILA PANABANG
1344 CARDONA, ROMAR HERMOSO
1345 CARGO, BERSIN MAGDAY
1346 CARIAGA, ACE GALOPE
1347 CARILLO, APRIL JANE VILLENO
1348 CARILLO, VINCE ROBERT RELOSA
1349 CARINGAL, JOANE ULIP
1350 CARINGAL, SAMUEL PANERGALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 CARITATIVO, DANNY BALMORES
1352 CARIÑO, DIANA CONILIBANG
1353 CARIÑO, MARIA JASMINE ROSE CAMACHO
1354 CARIÑO, MEY-YEN LUIS
1355 CARIÑO, RYAN CARPIO
1356 CARLOS, CHELLE CHARLDEN COSME
1357 CARLOS, JAYSON FRANCISCO
1358 CARMONA, MEGAN RHEA
1359 CARPIO, AIRENE MAY SANDOVAL
1360 CARPIO, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
1361 CARPIO, FEMANIA OLSIM
1362 CARRERA, VINCE RICART ALAMBATIN
1363 CARRILLO, VIA VERONICA SAZON
1364 CARTAGENA, MARK GALVEZ
1365 CARTALLA, RANULFO DE LOS SANTOS
1366 CARUANA, RIZAL JOHN CABUDOC
1367 CARZON, ALLEN JAMES CARINAN
1368 CASABUENA, JONALYN LIBUNA
1369 CASAMPLONG, MARIAN OLANTIGUE
1370 CASAN, RAFIAH DERICO
1371 CASAQUITE, JONA CARISMA
1372 CASAS, DENZEL ESPAÑOLA
1373 CASAS, RENCER CANLOM
1374 CASCAYAN, DIANA DOMINGSIL
1375 CASELA, JELLIE VAINE NAVIDAD
1376 CASIANO, ALVIN JOHN TABADA
1377 CASIANO, JENELYN MAE TABIEZA
1378 CASIANO, VAN ROLLY TORRENTO
1379 CASIBUA, JOACHIM ESPAÑOLA
1380 CASIDA, JOHN REY PANAGUITON
1381 CASIDO, EDITO ROJAS
1382 CASIL, ASTLEIN GOLD ANDRES
1383 CASILES, CHRISTINE CUADRA
1384 CASIPIT, ALYSSA MACALINAO
1385 CASIÑO, MARIELA FAJARDO
1386 CASPE, BEA CLADO
1387 CASPILLO, AL REY CASPILLO
1388 CASPILLO, ALNIE DELA VEGA
1389 CASPILLO, GUELLIER COMPLEZA
1390 CASTAÑARES, MARRY ANN TAMSE
1391 CASTAÑEDA, JAYSON DOMINGO
1392 CASTELLANO, IVAN JOSHUA ESCALADA
1393 CASTIL, DYESEBEL LAROYA
1394 CASTILLO, DANICA AVELLANOZA
1395 CASTILLO, JAMAICA TOMANENG
1396 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL BARRIOS
1397 CASTILLO, MAUREEN REYES
1398 CASTILLO, MAY DULLA
1399 CASTILLO, RAYMART GHIL ARAIZ
1400 CASTILLO, VIRGIL DABLIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CASTILLON, IAN JESTER FRITZ LEBANAN
1402 CASTILLON, JUZIL JAYCIENTH REYES
1403 CASTINO, JEROME PARADO
1404 CASTINO, MARIA LILYBETH BALAGA
1405 CASTOR, JENILYN TIMBAL
1406 CASTRO, FIDEL SALVADOR
1407 CASTRO, JOCELYN TAGUBA
1408 CASTRO, JUDE MIKE CALINOG
1409 CASTRO, KENT DION
1410 CASTRO, MA EDITHA BALLESTEROS
1411 CASTROVERDE, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
1412 CASUNCAD, JOHN RAMER GUMILIT
1413 CATA, JOECEL EVANGELISTA
1414 CATACUTAN, JOHN CEDRICK CAPUNO
1415 CATAGGATAN, MARK KEVIN MABBAYAD
1416 CATALAN, PEDRO JR VENANCIO
1417 CATALAN, SHARON ROSE MAQUIRANG
1418 CATALINO, MELIN FAITH ANSALE
1419 CATAMBING, CLARENCE MAGALONG
1420 CATAYAS, FERIEL JOY COTEJO
1421 CATEMBUNG, ELVIS BACCAY
1422 CATI-IR, JUNAID PERALTA
1423 CATINOY, SYLVIA DELA CRUZ
1424 CATOG, GENNY MIKELLE DECIO
1425 CATUBAY, CECILLE TAMAYO
1426 CATUNGAL, EDMUND MATA
1427 CATURAS, IVAN JAKE ACURAM
1428 CAUGUIRAN, JONALYN DONQUITO
1429 CAULAWON, JONALYN GANTA-O
1430 CAUNTIC, JOCEL ALLOSA
1431 CAVITE, ANGIE NAA
1432 CAWILAN, FELISA BINGCAS
1433 CAYAGO, JOANNA MARIE MARFIL
1434 CAYAP, JOEL MAR FELIX
1435 CAYAS, EADRIEX APINO
1436 CAYLALUAD, CHRISTIAN SUICO
1437 CAYOBIT, REYMARK LUCION
1438 CAÑADA, MARK ANGEL A
1439 CAÑADA, YAJ CAMILLE PATRICIA SINOY
1440 CAÑEDO, REX CABANSAG
1441 CAÑETE, BERNADETTE 2ND ONGCO
1442 CAÑETE, DORIS VASAYA
1443 CAÑETE, QUIMSON RODRIGUEZ
1444 CAÑON, MONICA MENDOZA
1445 CEBALLOS, RIZZIE MART BAÑOC
1446 CEBLANO, CRISANTO JR CASTILLO
1447 CEDAMON, ALDREN COSO
1448 CELDA, ANGELICA CABACUNGAN
1449 CELES, ROLANDO III ASALDO
1450 CELESTE, ELAINE MAE LOZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 CELIS, HENNY MAE DAÑOS
1452 CELORICO, MABETH CATINA
1453 CEMINI, JEFFREY CENIZA
1454 CENTENO, KENNETH BRYAN MORALES
1455 CEPE, CHARLENE ROSE BELDAD
1456 CEPE, MARK ANTHONY AFABLE
1457 CERA, JUNE SPENCER ACIO
1458 CERENO, JAMESON RAMOS
1459 CERVANTES, CRISTINE JOY ROSALES
1460 CERVAS, BERNADETTE MALANUM
1461 CERVAS, SIENA MAE VELASQUEZ
1462 CHALUYEN, MARJIE MASLAGAN LOMASOK
1463 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN MAVERICK RODIL
1464 CHINAYOG, KLYDE BASILIO
1465 CHING, MICHAEL KENNON VALLES
1466 CHIVA, JOREN DIAZ
1467 CHOLIN, CHERRY MAE ALSEM
1468 CHUA, KATHLEEN GERYLS BAGOLOR
1469 CHUA, PRINCESS CHRISTIANNE JANGAD
1470 CIANO, PRIMO LOY LOY
1471 CIASICO, KEO JAY CARO
1472 CIMAGALA, KHAREN CATUBIG
1473 CINCO, JUMAHRI BATINGA
1474 CIRIACO, JEANETTE TIAGAN
1475 CIRILO, JESTONI BUSTILLO
1476 CLAMAÑA, SHEMARIAH ENALDO
1477 CLAPANO, LORD JOY NAKANO
1478 CLARIDO, RODEL VILLASANTE
1479 CLARO, ANGELICA MANUEL
1480 CLAUDIO, ANA MARY PAPELERA
1481 CLAVE, MARIA CRISTINA LAQUINDANUM
1482 CLAVERIA, ROEL CHRISTIAN BERONDO
1483 COBOL, JUNRY ALAMBATIN
1484 COCA, VALERY CASTILLEJO
1485 CODLAY, VANESSA SAOYAO
1486 COJO, CHERELYN BALSA
1487 COLARTE, BETH PRECIOSO
1488 COLE, ROQUE GEMAO
1489 COLEGADO, KCHAILA DANIELLE EPONDULAN
1490 COLIPANO, JE-AR MANEJA
1491 COLIWET, ANTONETTE CAYAT
1492 COLLADO, NOEL JOHN RAMOS
1493 COLLADO, RONEL ALFREDO
1494 COLLAO, JOJO CABALLERO
1495 COLLERA, LIBERTY DELA PEÑA
1496 COLOCAR, QUENNIE REPASO
1497 COLTING, JOHN BENGWASAN
1498 COMALING, PAOLO BESMANOS
1499 COMBALICER, NEIL SANTIDAD
1500 COMETA, MARK RAZEL PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 COMIGHUD, HEXTER JOHN CAJEGAS
1502 COMISO, JEFFREY LICO
1503 COMOT, BEVERLYN SIC-OPEN
1504 COMPAO, RENATO JR CARDEÑO
1505 COMPRA, NOEL URSULUM
1506 CONARCO, JOPER CANLAPAN
1507 CONCEPCION, FIDELA CRISOSTOMA DIAZ
1508 CONCEPCION, KRISNA LEIRA CAVIDA
1509 CONCHA, JOFERSON ROMUALDO
1510 CONDE, REGINE MAE DEGUINION
1511 CONDE, WINDELYN YONGCO
1512 CONDE, YOLANDA FAITH FERNANDEZ
1513 CONDES, PATRICIA NUARIN
1514 CONDIONG, JENISA RUBANTE
1515 CONDISA, RENATO JR ALVARADO
1516 CONDRADA, NICANDRO JR ABOGADIE
1517 CONDRADA, ROGER ABOGADIE
1518 CONEJAR, MARIEVEL LAURENCIO
1519 CONGE, GERARD LAPARA
1520 CONOG, RHEA CAROL AKUT
1521 CONSAD, GLENN PRUDENTE
1522 CONSARVA, JAYMARK HOMOC
1523 CONSIGNA, JUNBILLE ARGENTE
1524 CONSTANTE, RUZZEL TABANO
1525 CONSTANTINO, JOEMMY MORENO
1526 CONSUELO, DOMINGO JR DE LIMA
1527 CONSUMO, DOLLYN KEYK COMPAS
1528 CONTILLO, ALVIN CABARUAN
1529 CONTILLO, LOVELY ANN CABARUAN
1530 CONTRERAS, ESMAEL GANDO
1531 CONTRIDAS, AARON LERIOS
1532 CONVOCAR, JUDY ANN PAJALLA
1533 COQUILLA, RAYMUND BALDOMAN
1534 COQUILLA, RICHARD BALDOMAN
1535 CORANES, AIDA JAMISOLA
1536 CORAPAN, JORDAN CHUMAWIN
1537 CORDERO, ERIC PORTOSA
1538 CORDERO, JEVON MAGLUYAN
1539 CORDERO, SHARON CORNELIO
1540 CORESIS, ALJON CONCHA
1541 CORNEL, ALLEN JOY GAOIRAN
1542 CORNELIO, DIANAJAY PAGUAGAN
1543 CORNELIO, GENE LOU ESCOTE
1544 CORNETA, DINA FAITH
1545 CORONG, JESSA PUMAREJOS
1546 CORPUZ, CHARLES BENSON GENOVA
1547 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY LORENZO
1548 CORPUZ, ERICSON SARMIENTO
1549 CORPUZ, JERICK HADOC
1550 CORPUZ, MARK DAREL ULEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CORPUZ, MONIQUE VALDEZ
1552 CORPUZ, VALERIE GUMAL-IN
1553 CORRE, FLORINE TILA
1554 CORRO, VALERIE SOTTO
1555 CORTES, MABELLE LORRAINE SALVE
1556 CORTEZ, JANIELOW GINTURO
1557 CORTEZ, JESABEL ANTIPUESTO
1558 CORTEZ, JOED MANIQUIZ
1559 CORTEZ, MELODY MARTE
1560 CORTEZ, RHODEL OCON
1561 COSEP, PABLITA ARNOZA
1562 COSICO, VENICE LAURENCE NAGA
1563 COSMO, QUIZZA PEARL ELIZARDE
1564 COSTALES, RICKSON DOCTOLERO
1565 COSTAS, JAMESSELD RAMIREZ
1566 CREBELLO, CARL MERDEJIA
1567 CREDO, RHEY MARK SAGUN
1568 CREILA, DAISY VALDEZ
1569 CRESCENCIO, EDSON PARACUELLES
1570 CRESCENCIO, IRENE TORREGOSA
1571 CRESPO, ARDHEE TONGCUA
1572 CRISOSTOMO, RONEL FUERTE
1573 CRISTOBAS, PRECIOUS RUBY FERMOCIL
1574 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN
1575 CRUZ, DEO DERICK MAGPILI
1576 CRUZ, GERALDINE YLAGAN
1577 CRUZA, JOSIE YUBOC
1578 CUA, DAVE ROLAND DUMALAG
1579 CUADRANTE, NORALYN GUIMAY
1580 CUADRO, MINNYLLE GARCIA
1581 CUAGDAN, LEA ORENIA
1582 CUAMBOT, FREDDIE DIONALDO
1583 CUARESMA, IRISH FAYE DATU
1584 CUARTERO, AIRA
1585 CUARTERO, IRISH
1586 CUBICO, JILIE PREGONER
1587 CUCAL, ROCIA CHARLOTTE TADAYA
1588 CUE, WAYNE CALWING
1589 CUENTO, MIKE PACAON
1590 CUETO, BRYAN CHRISTIAN BANTAL
1591 CUETO, JOHN LLOYD LLEGO
1592 CUEVAS, JOHN LEWENS FEUDO
1593 CUI, KAYNE DELA CRUZ
1594 CUISON, JOANNA LINDSAY CASELA
1595 CUIZON, ARVIE JOHN VOSOTROS
1596 CULHI, JULIENE DE LEON
1597 CULI, VIMARCE RODRIGUEZ
1598 CULIS, MARLON SALAZAR
1599 CULLAMAR, JOWIE PADOGDOG
1600 CULLO, FEL RYAN MERNILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CUNNING, EMY LOU AYEO-EO
1602 CURAMBAO, JHANICA TANTOY
1603 CUREG, ANALIZA ORTALIZA
1604 CURIBA, JESMAR HERNAIZ
1605 CURIOSO, JOHN NICOLAI GARAN
1606 CURRAN, VINCENT PASILAN
1607 CUSTODIO, MARY ROSE SAMENIANO
1608 CUTAB, GRANT NEIL SAYSON
1609 CUTAD, LIZEL CANGQUE
1610 CUTILLAS, JEDAH ATUEL
1611 CUYNO, CATHY APOSTOL
1612 DABOS, DUNCAN BASALO
1613 DABU, ARAJESA ABEJON
1614 DACALLOS, DIOSCORO BADUYA
1615 DACALLOS, PAULO ENERO
1616 DACARA, JO ANTHONY BONAVENTE
1617 DACILLO, ALQUEZAR ORAO
1618 DACILLO, MHARIET OBCEMEA
1619 DACLES, JEANAVEB MARCON
1620 DACMAY, KARYL HUMIWAT
1621 DACUA, CHARLES JOHN BETIC
1622 DACUMOS, CARENA ALECABA
1623 DACUYCUY, CHARLIESHEN SALAS
1624 DADAP, CHARA ROBENIO
1625 DADAY, THERSALYN DUP-ET
1626 DADO, CHARLES JOSEPH VALLENO
1627 DADSAAG, MARJORIE WALE
1628 DADUL, JEROME DASOLVO
1629 DADULE, JESSA MAE CRISTOBAS
1630 DAGA-ANG, LOUIS JUN SABUERO
1631 DAGANGON, JERREL JAMERO
1632 DAGARAG, DISNEY MARION SALINAS
1633 DAGATA, ROGELYN GANAGANAG
1634 DAGDAGAN, KIMBERLY ALTIZO
1635 DAGGAO, HANA MONICA QUIERO
1636 DAGOC, JENIFER MAGNO
1637 DAGOHOY, JORGIA AMOR OCHEDA
1638 DAGOHOY, NIÑO CALUBAYAN
1639 DAGOS, LLOYD ALDREEN CATAPIA
1640 DAGPIN, JOENEL CASIRE
1641 DAGU-OB, JUST ESTOCE
1642 DAGUM, DONNA MANZANO
1643 DAGUS, EDGAR JR DRAGON
1644 DAHIL, MARK JULIUS JUAREZ
1645 DAHILIG, JOHN MICHAEL DAHILIG
1646 DAHILIG, MARILYN OASAY
1647 DAIS, ELLAINE KAYE DELOY
1648 DAKINGKING, DONALD PABILONA
1649 DALAGAN, ADAM GENESIS CAGUBCUB
1650 DALANON, JAY-R BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 DALIGDIG, HAZEL MEWAG
1652 DALINA, JAYSON BUENAFE
1653 DALINDIN, JOHN PAUL BALUYOT
1654 DALINGAY, ROY DAWATON
1655 DALIPE, RECHELYN BALLARAN
1656 DALIRE, ABEGAIL FUERTE
1657 DALISAY, MERLY LUBANTE
1658 DALISAY, RAFFY BANCAL
1659 DALMACIA, FLORDELIZA TOMAS
1660 DALMAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES KEITH ZASON
1661 DALO, MARIE ANTONIETE PALENCIA
1662 DALWAMPO, CARLO UMALI
1663 DAMANCE, SHELLA MARIE GO
1664 DAMANDAMAN, MELAN JOY PURISIMA
1665 DAMASCO, REINA GALONG
1666 DAMAYAN, APRIL GAY MAYA-AG
1667 DAMAYON, HENNA MAE ABARQUIZ
1668 DAMPIGANON, JONATHAN MARQUITA
1669 DAMU-AG, MARIETTA AVENTURADO
1670 DANGA, HAYYA BISARO
1671 DANGCALAN, DORIELYN SERDA
1672 DANGO, FRANDEL KYLE DULNUAN
1673 DANGUE, RISALYN CALAGUI
1674 DANIEL, RUBEN RAMIREZ
1675 DANNOG, SHERWIN DOMINGO
1676 DANO, JEVAME RABINA
1677 DANTE, ARIEL MARCOS
1678 DANTE, JANE ARANGORIN
1679 DAPANAS, MARSON ANDREI AREOLA
1680 DAPAR, JAY-R JUANITE
1681 DAPIN, MACBERT GALLEBO
1682 DAPITILLA, IRISH JOY MANILE
1683 DAPROZA, ROAN GALASINAO
1684 DAQUEP, MAURYLLE NIÑO MANARPAAC
1685 DAQUIPIL, ELIZABETH ANN SAMENIAN
1686 DAQUIPIL, RICKY BANSUING
1687 DAQUIS, JOHN PAULO FLORO
1688 DARANTAN, KEVIN GUMARU
1689 DASALLA, LOVELLE OMAR CAMID
1690 DASIAN, PATRICK BELANIZO
1691 DATAN, MALVIN BELMI
1692 DATINGUINOO, RENE DIPASUPIL
1693 DATU-HARON, ASNAWI D
1694 DATUIN, JAN MARAE VELASQUEZ
1695 DATUIN, LEE RYAN EMBER GUNDAYA
1696 DATUL, CHRISTIEN ALTHEA FLORES
1697 DAUNOTAN, ISTIANAH SALENDAB
1698 DAVA, RUFFA JAGONOB
1699 DAVID, MARIE CRIS TABUENA
1700 DAVID, RIZALITO JR BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 DAWIS, KATRINA JANE PUNZALAN
1702 DAYAG, ARDEE FLORES
1703 DAYALO, JOMER DADIVAS
1704 DAYANDAYAN, ABRIL BARRIENTOS
1705 DAYO, ARLENE DOLFO
1706 DAYO, JOHN REY MAYUGA
1707 DAYON, ROLLY LLENA
1708 DAYRIT, RICHIE REYES
1709 DAYTO, ROUMAR AQUINO
1710 DE ALDAY, ERICKA MAE BARAERO
1711 DE ALDAY, MANUEL JR BURCE
1712 DE CASTRO, MENARD REYES
1713 DE FELIX, CHRISLYN NAGRAMA
1714 DE GUIA, JAYMIE VILLAS
1715 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA MAE CLEMENTE
1716 DE GUZMAN, CASTOR JAN ORDOÑO
1717 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE DIANE APARRI
1718 DE GUZMAN, DENVER POLDO
1719 DE GUZMAN, GENEVIVE FUENTES
1720 DE GUZMAN, GLYDEL DAVID
1721 DE GUZMAN, JAN KLYDE TAMONDONG
1722 DE GUZMAN, JENA PAULA DELLOSA
1723 DE GUZMAN, JUANA FIDELA TAÑO
1724 DE GUZMAN, JUVEN MENDOZA
1725 DE GUZMAN, MANUEL JR JATAYNA
1726 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE MEDINA
1727 DE GUZMAN, REYMART
1728 DE GUZMAN, ROVELYN DOMINGO
1729 DE JESUS, ARIELLE AGUINALDO
1730 DE JESUS, JOSEPHINE ANTONIO
1731 DE JESUS, LORRY BOYO
1732 DE JESUS, MANILYN SEGISMUNDO
1733 DE JUAN, ART CANIBAN
1734 DE JUAN, JUNE PRADO
1735 DE LA AUSTRIA, RIZALYN BALLORE
1736 DE LA CRUZ, ANNA DOMINIQUE GASPAR
1737 DE LA CRUZ, BAHIYYIH PAGALAN
1738 DE LA CRUZ, ERMAR BERGANTIN
1739 DE LA CRUZ, KIMBERT CANDIDO
1740 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ESMANE
1741 DE LA CRUZ, SHERRY ANN ESPEJO
1742 DE LA ROSA, ABIGAIL AGCAOILI
1743 DE LA SERNA, RONALD TINTO
1744 DE LEON, CHRISTINE INGATAN
1745 DE LEON, MYRA ANGEL FUTALAN
1746 DE LOS REYES, DONNA MAY CABRERA
1747 DE LOS REYES, JAHARRY BRIGOLE
1748 DE LOS SANTOS, GEZER HOPE ROBEDILLO
1749 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY GRACE ALAMBATIN
1750 DE LOS SANTOS, RACHEL MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 DE MESA, DENNIS REBUTAR
1752 DE MESA, JESSICA DELGADO
1753 DE PEDRO, RAFFY SABIDOR
1754 DE RAMOS, JUDY ROSE MAGNAYE
1755 DE ROSAS, SHERWIN TENEBRO
1756 DE VERA, FRIMALYN PARINAS
1757 DE VERA, NORBERTO JR GULLA
1758 DE VERA, PJ SOLIVEN
1759 DE VERA, ROVIE ANN CUARESMA
1760 DEAN, GAMELZAR PASAOL
1761 DEBALOS, ALNE MAE DAGUPAN
1762 DEDIMAN, IVY ROSE MAGLANGIT
1763 DEFEO, JOHN PAUL ABANA
1764 DEFIESTA, JOHN LLOYD
1765 DEGAMO, DONGQUIELJ BALON
1766 DEGUITO, AILYN GONO
1767 DEJUCOS, FLOSERLYN SIDON
1768 DEL ESPIRITU, JAY PANALIGAN
1769 DEL MUNDO, CLIFFORD PAHOYO
1770 DEL PILAR, ADELA DOMETITA
1771 DEL PILAR, RESHYL LARUDA
1772 DEL ROSARIO, LANZ JACOB PEREZ
1773 DEL ROSARIO, RHEABELLE HERRERA
1774 DELA CERNA, KIMBERLY SAURO
1775 DELA CONCHA, SALVADOR MARTINEZ
1776 DELA CRUZ, ALKISTY MATA
1777 DELA CRUZ, APRIL MAY PINEDA
1778 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN
1779 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
1780 DELA CRUZ, CHAILY SUAN
1781 DELA CRUZ, DHERICK CARL DEL MONTE
1782 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN GRANIL
1783 DELA CRUZ, FEBBIE MAE ADAYA
1784 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE CAOAGDAN
1785 DELA CRUZ, JAYMARD TORRES
1786 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON BAGAT
1787 DELA CRUZ, JHOELHYN JOYCE VERONILLA
1788 DELA CRUZ, JOFER TALADTAD
1789 DELA CRUZ, JOLINA CARREON
1790 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH OBENARIO
1791 DELA CRUZ, JOVIMAE FERNANDO
1792 DELA CRUZ, KLEINTEEN GUMANGAN
1793 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE MALASARTE
1794 DELA CRUZ, MARJON CABARLES
1795 DELA CRUZ, MARTEE GREGORIO
1796 DELA CRUZ, MIA
1797 DELA CRUZ, NIEL JASPER BRASILEÑO
1798 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL ESTILLER
1799 DELA CRUZ, RAYMUND KIM DE PEDRO
1800 DELA CRUZ, REAH ABCEDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 DELA CRUZ, RHYSSA MAE LUMACANG
1802 DELA CRUZ, RIKKA MAE MACAYA
1803 DELA CRUZ, RIZALYN MARTIN
1804 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL KARLO REYES
1805 DELA CRUZ, ROSALYN STO NIÑO
1806 DELA CRUZ, ROY ANTHONY LEDESMA
1807 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA JUSTO
1808 DELA CRUZ, YUJINER CULALA
1809 DELA CUEVA, JOHN MARIOUS GUTIERREZ
1810 DELA FUENTE, ZENON GIAN FLORES
1811 DELA MERCED, NOLINE JUNIO
1812 DELA PEÑA, ARNEL MAQUISO
1813 DELA PEÑA, CHELLA JOY BISTAL
1814 DELA PEÑA, JO-ANN DANO
1815 DELA PEÑA, JOVY ROSE GALLARDO
1816 DELA RAMA, MARILOU BALBAERA
1817 DELA ROSA, EUNIE GRACE LOBINA
1818 DELA ROSA, MARK VINCENT OPIMO
1819 DELANTAR, MERIJEN DURANO
1820 DELARITA, MARRIEL VELEZ
1821 DELARMENTE, JONHIL MAGTO
1822 DELFIN, HARVEY JULES DIOMINO
1823 DELFIN, SHEENA MAE PAMISARAN
1824 DELFINADO, JET RYAN YADAO
1825 DELFINO, CHRISTIAN LITS ORLINA
1826 DELGADO, MARILYN ATENDIDO
1827 DELIMA, ALEX VLADIMER GULFERIC
1828 DELIMA, FREDLYN JOY ARPON
1829 DELIMA, SHARMANE JUMAO-AS
1830 DELLANO, LOREN RODRIGO
1831 DELOS REYES, ARMANDO II PALMAIRA
1832 DELOS REYES, AYLYN BALIWAG
1833 DELOS SANTOS, DAISY MAY RIVERA
1834 DELOS SANTOS, GELLEN ARAÑA
1835 DELOS SANTOS, LARRY SOTOMIL
1836 DELOS SANTOS, NELIN BANAAG
1837 DELOSO, HANNAH XEÑA RUBIN
1838 DEMATA, DAVE BIEN
1839 DEMECAIS, MARK JOHN ARANTE
1840 DEMEREY, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER QUEMADA
1841 DEMETILLO, JONAH DIZON
1842 DEMOLAR, BRYAN CRISTIAN MIRADOR
1843 DENGAEY, JILLIAN FOMANES
1844 DENSING, MARIZ ONOD
1845 DENSING, RHEA MAE ROA
1846 DENUYO, JONATHAN YNCIERTO
1847 DEPOSITARIO, ROMEO JR PASAFORTE
1848 DEQUITO, HONIEMAE ALBERIO
1849 DEROCA, JERWIN CONCHA
1850 DERRAMA, AIKO ARTICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 DESENGAÑO, DIANA SERRANO
1852 DESPE, LEA MAE CAMARILLO
1853 DETABLAN, NILO POSTRERO
1854 DETECIO, MELODY CENIZA
1855 DETOPEREZ, MICHAEL SUBIBI
1856 DEVARAS, JADE CARLOS
1857 DEVELOS, VALNIE ROSE PANAGDATO
1858 DEVESO, MARC ANTHON JAY RITO
1859 DEÑADO, JORGE ABE
1860 DIACUNA, JEMELY AGRIDA
1861 DIAGBIL, JECK LLOYD MONTIMOR
1862 DIALA, NEIL ANTHONY PAMA
1863 DIALANGAN, NAHEB MISA
1864 DIAMANTE, LENARD BAUTISTA
1865 DIAMANTE, RAZELJOY PROVIDO
1866 DIANGKE, ERWIN DAROY
1867 DIAPERA, ELVIS BARANGGAN
1868 DIAZ, JECERY MABONG
1869 DIAZ, JONAH MAE LAMOSTE
1870 DIAZ, KATRINA APELLIDO
1871 DIAZ, LEONA MAE CANDELARIO
1872 DIAZ, MA ERLIE GESTA
1873 DIAZ, MARYKRIS BANGERO
1874 DIAZ, NOLYN MABONG
1875 DIAZ, RACHELIE MATIAS
1876 DIAZ, ROLANDO JR ANICETO
1877 DIAZ, VON MICHAEL GEVEROLA
1878 DICAWAN, LILIBETH PAKA-O
1879 DICHOSA, JOFER BRYAN VILLAGOMEZA
1880 DICHUSA, CYNTHIA ANN DIVINAGRACIA
1881 DIESTA, ELLA FIESTA
1882 DIFUNTORUM, MARICOR LARON
1883 DIFUNTORUM, MARIFE LAGARE
1884 DIGA, BEVERLY DAPROZA
1885 DIGA, MIA DOMINGO
1886 DIGAL, PRINCES DE AMOUR MADELO
1887 DIGNADICE, NORILYN FEGURO
1888 DILAG, KEITH ROMMEL TUPAS
1889 DILANGALEN, ALIRASHID MAMA
1890 DILAO, GERALD ABUNDA
1891 DILLA, FRAN JIM PINGKISAN
1892 DIMAILIG, CLARISSE COMIA
1893 DIMALANAS, AMERUDIN DIMALANAS
1894 DIMANGNA, CHESTER JAY BANTAO
1895 DIMAUNAHAN, CLAUDINE BEJER
1896 DIMAYA, RAPHAEL DANIGEM PAMOGAS
1897 DIMAYACYAC, DEBORAH ANNE CAGUICLA
1898 DIMAYUGA, GLENN DALANGIN
1899 DIMAYUGA, JOYCEE LALAWIGAN
1900 DIMMOCLO, FRANNIE MAE BIMMULOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 DIMOCLO, MELISA UMITING
1902 DIN-ANG, REDENTOR LAGASCA
1903 DINAMLING, SARAH FAITH GALLANGI
1904 DINGLASAN, GLADYS DELA CRUZ
1905 DINO, JERIC BALBEDINA
1906 DINOPOL, NOELLE MARIEL ARMENDAREZ
1907 DIOCAMPO, MARWIN GOCELA
1908 DIOLA, VINCE ALISON
1909 DIONELA, JHON ROBINSON BANDOJO
1910 DIONESIO, JINKY ELIAS
1911 DIONIDO, JINO PAUL CONATO
1912 DIONISIO, JESSA MARIE DIAZ
1913 DISTOR, MICAH ALAGDON
1914 DIVINO, ZEN ELLAH JOSE DE
1915 DIWATA, ERIC
1916 DIZON, ALYANNA KATE CUCIO
1917 DIZON, RONALD HIDLAS
1918 DIZOR, SARAH CALIAO
1919 DIÑO, ROBERT ERATO
1920 DOBLAS, MARIA MAY LOPEZ
1921 DOBLE, CRISTINE MARIE NAVASILLA
1922 DOCLISEN, ESMERALDA MENIS
1923 DOFILES, CLAYD BRYAN
1924 DOGNAYON, ANGELICA ROSARIO
1925 DOGTA, RAMZYL LUCEÑADA
1926 DOGWE, JERICHO LUGONA
1927 DOLINOG, REYNIEL SAMANO
1928 DOLINSO, JAYA MAE SALIWEY
1929 DOLLENTAS, GEZIEL MANALO
1930 DOLLER, CYRINE DAVE
1931 DOLLESIN, JAY JUSTINIANE
1932 DOLLETE, ELIEZER KIM SAURE
1933 DOLOROC, NESLIE JANE DEITA
1934 DOMAGO, ROLDAN JR VILLAESTER
1935 DOMALLIG, LHYNETTE GALWED
1936 DOMASIAN, MARY ROSE MARAÑO
1937 DOMASIG, CHRISTINE JOY AGNOTE
1938 DOMEREZ, ELVIE BAHINGAWAN
1939 DOMINGO, AMY GULENG
1940 DOMINGO, EDIZER SINGSON
1941 DOMINGO, EROL JOHN SANCHEZ
1942 DOMINGO, HAZELL GRACE ORTIGUERO
1943 DOMINGO, JASMINE AGSUNOD
1944 DOMINGO, JEFFREY CASTILLON
1945 DOMINGO, JESSICA ENORE
1946 DOMINGO, KRISTINE CATEZ APAGA
1947 DOMINGO, MARIA CLAVELIA OLITO
1948 DOMINGO, MERCEDES DASSIL
1949 DOMINGO, REYZIE BARTOLOME
1950 DOMINGO, RIZZA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 DOMINGO, SANDER OREIRO
1952 DOMINGUEZ, RHEA NARCISO
1953 DOMONGDONG, KRIZZANIE SALVADOR
1954 DONATO, JENNIFER LILOC
1955 DONATO, RUSSELL MARIE OCHEA
1956 DONCILLO, SHAIRMAIN LEAL
1957 DONDOYANO, JAMES EARL ABNE
1958 DONES, DEBIE SUAREZ
1959 DONGDONG, ANGELA KATRINA MENDEZ
1960 DONGSAL, RONA TIDANG
1961 DOPING, JULIE FEARL GAPOL
1962 DORIA, BENJAR ROSARIO
1963 DORIMON, JOVELYN REBAMONTE
1964 DOROMAS, KENT ARON
1965 DORON, JOHNKEE SAYCO
1966 DORONELA, MARK ANTHONY DIONALDO
1967 DOTE, VEIANNE MAY BUÑAG
1968 DOTIMAS, MARLON BENITEZ
1969 DOÑOS, GLENNMAR ABARATIGUE
1970 DRAMAYO, JANICESA CABILIN
1971 DRAPIZA, LEONARDO JR VALENZUELA
1972 DREZ, DREXEL MERCA
1973 DRIZ, REVICON POQUITA
1974 DUAMAN, DENNIS CRUZ DELA
1975 DUBLA, DANNY MOLINA
1976 DUBLIN, IVY DOLORFINO
1977 DUCA, RHENALYN FABROS
1978 DUDANG, GENEVEE MONTIBON
1979 DUGA, CAMELLE SALUTIN
1980 DUGTONG, ELISER EQUIZ
1981 DULAS, FILMOR CANUTE
1982 DULAWAN, MADELYN HITTAN
1983 DULAWAN, RIZZA DULNUAN
1984 DULAWON, HUBERT BUYUCCAN
1985 DULAY, ABIGAIL ANDAYA
1986 DULAY, JULIE ANN LACUPA
1987 DULDULAO, ARIEL JR SABADO
1988 DULDULAO, FRANCHETTE MAE MIRABUENO
1989 DULLANO, REA CLENISTA
1990 DULNUAN, ALVIN NAPUDO
1991 DULNUAN, BABY JANE ANTONIO
1992 DULNUAN, BALDO ALMAHIN
1993 DULNUAN, BRENDA PINDOG
1994 DULNUAN, DAISY MALAYO TUGUINAY
1995 DULNUAN, JEZ ARCHIE ANGIWAN
1996 DULNUAN, JULIE ABBAC
1997 DULNUAN, MELANIE HABIATAN
1998 DUMAGUING, MYNCHE DARLEEN
1999 DUMAGUING, REGINE MAE SURIAGA
2000 DUMANGENG, ARVIN BADU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 DUMAPAY, MYRILLE ANNE ULEP
2002 DUMARAOS, JOHN DARYL EXCONDE
2003 DUMAYAG, CRISTINA APIL
2004 DUMAYAG, JOYCE DAO-AYAN
2005 DUMAYAS, JAINA BELLE RAMOS
2006 DUMAYAS, MARIA CRISTINA BENITO
2007 DUMLAO, CLEMENTE JR SALINAS
2008 DUMOT, ROLANDO PASTOR
2009 DUMRIQUE, MARICRISH BATTAWANG
2010 DUNGGANON, VEGGIE SASI
2011 DUNGO, JESSICA MANIAGO
2012 DUNOL, JAYSON NALOG
2013 DUPAT, JEFF DULNUAN
2014 DUPITAS, NOIME DOMINGO
2015 DUQUES, JUSTIN PAUL IBACARRA
2016 DURAIN, VERGIL PANGAN
2017 DURAN, FRANCES MARIE ANTONETTE ACIDO
2018 DURANA, ALYSSA JOYCE GERO
2019 DUROG, CHARLIE BUCAR
2020 DURUIN, LEIMAR CESAR VILLARIN
2021 DUZA, MARIELLE MEDINA
2022 EBALLA, ROSIE LADAO
2023 EBALLAR, RHUNALYN CASTARITAS
2024 EBANO, DARYL ZALDIVAR
2025 EBARWANG, IVY GANAGAN
2026 EBERO, ANA MAE CALABIA
2027 EBISON, JOHN CRISTIAN PARE
2028 EBORA, RICO EBORA
2029 EBRANO, HAZEL ROSE ABATON
2030 EBUETADA, JAYNE CHESSA HERBILLA
2031 EBUÑA, JERICHO JUL LICAYAN
2032 ECHALAR, VENBEL VIRAY
2033 ECHANO, JOHN BERT DINO
2034 ECOBIZA, CHRISTINE BALANBAN
2035 EDAO, JOENEL QUIÑO
2036 EDOMA, JUVIL GABATO
2037 EDRALIN, LILET ESTENZO
2038 EDULLANTES, MARK LAWRENCE BANTAY
2039 EGARLE, GLYDALLE RIOJA
2040 EGNILAN, TRISHIA VILLAMOR
2041 EGOS, ARMAN QUIRAN
2042 EGOT, ERICKJUSTIN MACALISANG
2043 EHENG, ABIGAIL CORTEZ
2044 EIMAN, HYDIE CABALUNGA
2045 EJANSANTOS, SHEN BAQUILAN
2046 EJIDA, STEPHANIE BUTON
2047 ELANO, ALJEZON BARANGITAO
2048 ELARINA, LEO CARLO CORPORAL
2049 ELEC, AIRA JANELLA LEYVA
2050 ELEFANE, ANGELY ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ELEGANO, RULYN JOHN DEMARAYE
2052 ELEUTERIO, EDWIN DEVALDERO
2053 ELEVENSON, SHARRY BAKISAN
2054 ELLA, JOHN ROWEN ENESIO
2055 ELLESO, NIÑA LOUISE PADERNA
2056 ELLEVA, LANCE IRVIN FERNANDO
2057 ELLO, ROSEN MAY BALIGASA
2058 ELTAGONDE, PAULINE PAYE
2059 EMBALSADO, DAN TRISHA OMICTIN
2060 EMBIEN, JACINTH JANE MANDIA
2061 EMBUDO, JEMIMA DOLLERA
2062 EMIA, JEANETTE ARENILLA
2063 EMPALMADO, TRIXIE VILLAPANDO
2064 EMPEMANO, RIZZA MAE CASAL
2065 EMPEYNADO, CHODY KURT DELA CRUZ
2066 EMPIC, MAICA TRAJANO
2067 EMPRON, LOUIE VILLAR
2068 EMRADURA, KIMBERLY SANTANDER
2069 EMUTAN, JENICA LIBRE
2070 ENANO, RACHEL TABAGO
2071 ENANORIA, IRISH JOY ARDINA
2072 ENARIO, LITTLE MAE PACATANG
2073 ENATE, WENDHEL COMBATE
2074 ENCABO, PRINCESS SHAIRA MAE ESCALANTE
2075 ENCARGUEZ, JASON VALENZUELA
2076 ENCARNACION, ELAINE VERA DIMABASA
2077 ENCARNACION, SAMANTHA ACUAVERA
2078 ENCIO, MEYSHELL JOSOL
2079 ENDERIO, ALIMAR JADULAN
2080 ENGARAN, KENNETH AGUINALDO
2081 ENGUAS, JEWEL GRACE LEONOR
2082 ENITORIO, LIEZL BERINO
2083 ENOPIA, GHIA MARIE CONIA
2084 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTIN BORIGAS
2085 ENRIQUEZ, EVA MAE ALBARRACIN
2086 ENRIQUEZ, LUNISA DUMLAO
2087 ENSO, JOVY GALGO
2088 ENTERA, GASPAR JR SARGUILLA
2089 ENTUNA, JANE DE ASIS
2090 ENTUNA, MARLYN CODAL
2091 EREJE, MARY ANGIELA GUANZON
2092 ERLANDEZ, BRYAN PAUL BAYUN
2093 ERMAC, ABELJINO RODRIQUEZ
2094 ERPELO, CAREN GRANADA
2095 ERRO, WILMAR LAZO
2096 ESCABUSA, ROLDAN DUSAL
2097 ESCALA, JERTZ VLYN DE LA TORRE
2098 ESCALANTE, ERWELLE EVAN MANCERAS
2099 ESCALONA, CLARISSA MAE PEREZ
2100 ESCANDALIO, FELY MAGHANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ESCANDOR, SHERLY ALLIED
2102 ESCANILLA, LEONARDO FEOLINO
2103 ESCLAMADO, JOHN KARLTER DIAMANTE
2104 ESCOBAR, MAUREEN MAY BACTAD
2105 ESCOBIN, ANNA CARMELA BANTOC
2106 ESCOTE, RYAN ROPAL
2107 ESGUERRA, ANGELIE MALOU BUTCON
2108 ESGUERRA, HANNA JOY RODRIGUEZ
2109 ESGUERRA, JANE PAULINE MOJAR
2110 ESGUERRA, ZHEN ANGELA CHUMAY-YO
2111 ESIK, ANGELIE VALDON
2112 ESLAO, ROLANDO JR BONRUSTRO
2113 ESLOPOR, RENALITA CADENAS
2114 ESMALANA, CRISHELDEN BONGCALES
2115 ESMAR, RODRIGO JR BOYLES
2116 ESMAYA, ROWENA ELLORIMO
2117 ESMAÑA, NONNA ROSE VILCHES
2118 ESMEDIA, JENNY MAE OGMENA
2119 ESPANTO, JEREMY CABASAG
2120 ESPARTERO, JOYCE KARLA ESCARLAN
2121 ESPAÑOL, GLENDA ALEJO
2122 ESPAÑOLA, AIREEN BATOBALONOS
2123 ESPEDIDO, JOVELYN INWAY
2124 ESPEJA, MARK ILO JOE DE LUNA
2125 ESPENILE, RAYMOND LOJA
2126 ESPERAS, EARL JOHN TEMPROSA
2127 ESPERIDA, PAULYNN ABELITO
2128 ESPERON, ELMOR JR DACURON
2129 ESPINAR, MELBERT RILLON
2130 ESPINEDA, RICHELLE AGONIA
2131 ESPINOLA, ANGIENEL BUAR
2132 ESPINOLA, PERCIVAL PAGADDUAN
2133 ESPINOSA, ANGELO HEREDIANO
2134 ESPINOSA, ANTONETTE AGUDO
2135 ESPINOSA, JASPHER JAY AROBO
2136 ESPIRITU, ALEX JACOB
2137 ESPIRITU, CHRISTINE FLOR TOMAS
2138 ESPIRITU, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
2139 ESPIRITU, DANIELLE NICKA CORPUZ
2140 ESPIRITU, JAYNALYN DE GUZMAN
2141 ESPIRITU, JENNY FE
2142 ESPIRITU, JESSALYN CACACHO
2143 ESPIRITU, JHAY ZHIE ANN IBUYAT
2144 ESPIRITU, KENT MELVILLE DELA CRUZ
2145 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA LANTANO
2146 ESPIRITU, MILLARD ABORDO
2147 ESPIRITU, MYRA ALPAS
2148 ESPIRITU, RACHEL SAGUN
2149 ESPIRITU, TRICIA KAYE ZABATE
2150 ESPITAL, JESSA MAE ELLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ESPONILLA, JERSON CAPON
2152 ESPRA, WILLYN CADUTDUT
2153 ESQUILLA, MARK CYRUS ROSBERO
2154 ESQUITA, EDITHA GADIA
2155 ESTABILLO, ESTEWARD JONES MAGLANGIT
2156 ESTACIO, MELOWEEN MARIÑAS
2157 ESTANGCO, CHARYL ANNE CATAPANG
2158 ESTAÑO, NORELYN AZNAR
2159 ESTAÑOL, MARDYN ABERION
2160 ESTEBAN, RUSSEL PAOLO PAGADUAN
2161 ESTEBAT, JOSELITO JR FELICILDA
2162 ESTELA, VANESSA GARCIA
2163 ESTELO, EVEN PATIGA
2164 ESTILLORE, JONAMAE BALAMAD
2165 ESTILLOSO, JEISALYN LADOC
2166 ESTOESTA, JONEL FONSECA
2167 ESTOESTA, MITZI COLEEN PAGARATAN
2168 ESTOQUE, SHIRYLE CALUNOD
2169 ESTORPE, DARYL JUDE YABES
2170 ESTOY, ANALEE GORDO
2171 ESTOY, RAUL GORDO
2172 ESTOYA, ARLENE BOSTON
2173 ESTOYA, JOY MAE CINO
2174 ESTRADA, KRISTELA MARIZ SINGCOY
2175 ESTRADA, MARIA VERONICA DE JESUS
2176 ESTRADA, MARYGEN LABUCANA
2177 ESTRELLA, BEVERLYN CAMARILLO
2178 ETAO, RONALYN ABONAS
2179 EULATIC, PABLO JR LAURAS
2180 EVANGELIO, JAN XAVIER FERNANDEZ
2181 EVANGELISTA, CARL JUNE FORRO
2182 EVANGELISTA, PERLITA HERRERA
2183 EVANGELISTA, RONDON NEIL CYRUS QUILOÑA
2184 EVASCO, ROBERT SADICON
2185 EWICAN, YVONNE SABEJON
2186 FABELLAR, KATHERINE GIFT DELCORO
2187 FABIAN, ALLAN RAPHAEL REYES
2188 FABIONA, JIRAH ALLIN LAMES
2189 FABON, MENCHIE SOSING
2190 FABRIGAR, DONNA JEAN CASTOR
2191 FABRIQUEL, ROXANNE MORAL
2192 FABRO, CARL PATRICK FABIAN
2193 FABRO, CHRISTOPHER FERRER
2194 FABROA, JUNALYN PANULDE
2195 FABROA, KEVIN HENDRICK RJ MARAVILLA
2196 FABROS, ALASTAIR BENIGNO CACAL
2197 FABROS, JOMAR RULLAN
2198 FACUNLA, IRVIN WARREN BENEDICTO
2199 FADRIQUELAN, MARIA LOURDES LANSANG
2200 FAELDEN, LEIGH ALVA SORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 FAJARDO, GERALD CASTILLO
2202 FAJARDO, LORIE ANN DE JESUS
2203 FALLASGON, RENNY JR GABUTE
2204 FALLER, ARDELO BAUTISTA
2205 FAMARATO, JOHN REY SALVINO
2206 FAMOLERAS, ALLEN FANUGAO
2207 FAMULARCANO, NIKKA JOY MANALAYSAY
2208 FANO, MARJO CHRISTI PARAZ
2209 FARA, SHERYL ANN LAGARAS
2210 FASONILAO, LORELYN BALAQUIO
2211 FAVILLARAN, JOAN RODRIGUEZ
2212 FAVOR, CLINTON JAN FUENTES
2213 FAYLOGA, KHRISTELYN UBASA
2214 FEBRERO, JEFFREY SAYON
2215 FEGI, LEZEL GARCIANO
2216 FELICES, RISHEL ALARCIO
2217 FELIPE, MARK ADACI
2218 FELIPE, NOREN MAE ESCALADA
2219 FERNANDEZ, AINIL ARCILLAS
2220 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN MALIHAN
2221 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL CORPUZ
2222 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JOHN
2223 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN CAGANG
2224 FERNANDEZ, GENALYN CALFOFORO
2225 FERNANDEZ, JAMES MARCOS
2226 FERNANDEZ, JEHU ARQUITOLA
2227 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE SUPNAD
2228 FERNANDEZ, KIEL ANDREW ZAMORANOS
2229 FERNANDEZ, KIMVERLY NACIN
2230 FERNANDEZ, KYLE AGAPITO
2231 FERNANDEZ, NIKKILYN DE GUZMAN
2232 FERNANDEZ, REGINE MIRALLES
2233 FERNANDEZ, REMUS SOMIDO
2234 FERNANDEZ, SHELDON ARWIN BACUYONG
2235 FERNANDO, CHARLENE ARAGON
2236 FERNICOL, RUBYLYN AURELLIO
2237 FERRER, CLINTON YUMUL
2238 FERRER, IAN-WESLEY EBRADO
2239 FERRER, JAIME JR CLORION
2240 FERRER, JONA ROSE REMBULAT
2241 FERRER, MARY JOY MAGORA
2242 FERRER, REJEAN CAYABYAB
2243 FERRER, SIR GINO TERNURA
2244 FESTIJO, JESSA GUNAY
2245 FETALSANA, LEVY JOHN VILLACRUSIS
2246 FIDELINO, JENNIE MAE ROYO
2247 FIESTA, BUTCH MOREL ALESTE
2248 FIGUEROA, JESSIE BOY CRISCENT TIMOG
2249 FIRMA, JOEMAR CABACUNGAN
2250 FLEGUERAS, JEZEL FACERONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 FLOR, FRITZEL JOY MEJOS
2252 FLORA, MARK LOUIE SOLLANO
2253 FLORENCIO, ANGELICA MAE MIRANDA
2254 FLORES, CRIS ROGINE CERADO
2255 FLORES, EMERSON MEODE
2256 FLORES, JEFFREY SALE
2257 FLORES, JOANA TABUENA
2258 FLORES, JOENIL DE VILLA
2259 FLORES, JOSEPH ROLAND AJOC
2260 FLORES, MARK MESINA
2261 FLORES, MARY DOLL GARRINGO
2262 FLORES, REY CABERTE
2263 FLORES, RICHARD PESTAÑO
2264 FLORES, RONALD ROTAQUIO
2265 FLORES, SEAN MICHAEL GABO
2266 FLORES, SEBASTIAN KURT BAYANI
2267 FLORIDO, ANGELA FAITH CRUSINA
2268 FORMENTERA, BENJIE
2269 FORTEZA, REY ANTHONY CEPRADO
2270 FORTUNO, KAREN ESCAÑELA
2271 FRANCIS, BERNADETTE SALILING
2272 FRANCISCO, GISELLE SEBUJA
2273 FRANCISCO, JAMMY SOLIS
2274 FRANCISCO, JENESIS JAEN
2275 FRANCISCO, KIM JESSE IAN IRVING FRANCISCO
2276 FRANCISCO, MA MELISSA DELA CRUZ
2277 FRANCISCO, MILCA TAPALLA
2278 FRANCO, DESIDERIO JR SOBREJUANITE
2279 FREJAS, ALJON ERANDIO
2280 FRESCO, MARLONA JEAN CANTAR
2281 FRIAS, PEARLY GRACE CASTILLON
2282 FRONTERAS, JOUIE RAMOS
2283 FRUCTOSA, JESSA MARTIN
2284 FUENTES, BENEDICT QUIMPO
2285 FUENTES, CARMIMAR DALIVA
2286 FUENTES, DIANE RAIA ORCASITAS
2287 FUENTES, HENNESY BONGHANOY
2288 FUENTES, NEIL IVAN CATUBLAS
2289 FUERTES, MAE LEBUNA
2290 FUERTES, SIDNEY JOHN LOPERA
2291 FULGENCIO, EVELYN MANDEOYA
2292 FULMARAN, MELVA CANOY
2293 FURUSHO, KAITO ORLINA
2294 GAA, RIO VALCURZA
2295 GABAGAT, CHARLIE ANDAYA
2296 GABANES, JAIMEE ROSE MENDOZA
2297 GABATO, ANTHONY JR HIDALGO
2298 GABELO, MARLON GARBIN
2299 GABI, GLAIDYLL LOBRINO
2300 GABIA, MARIVIC PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 GABILO, PERCIE JO ROMERO
2302 GABINO, AIZA COSEP
2303 GABOTERO, JONATHEA HARO
2304 GABRIEL, CRISTIAN REYES
2305 GABRIEL, JOE MARIE BAGAY
2306 GABRIEL, JOVELYN LA TORRE
2307 GABUA, FRANCISCO CUSTODIO
2308 GABUTERO, REY ALVARADO
2309 GABUYA, JUDELIZA ORTIZ
2310 GACAD, ALPHABET BALAGSO
2311 GACUSAN, REIZLE LIANNE MANLUCTAO
2312 GACUTAN, DEAN MARK SALUDAR
2313 GADIANA, SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ
2314 GADIL, DIANNE ILACAS
2315 GADOR, MARIE-ANN MAHAAY
2316 GADOR, MARIEL ROBHEE KILESTE
2317 GAGA, MOJAHED LINGGADINGAN
2318 GAGARIN, ACE VINCENT LAZARO
2319 GAGTO, GREGG IGNACIO UDAYAN
2320 GAHIGAN, NAZARETH LEBRERO
2321 GAJES, CLARIZA MEI SADIARIN
2322 GAJO, JAN RONNEL TREDENTE
2323 GALA, CAROLINE CABACTULAN
2324 GALA, TERESA CRUDA
2325 GALAMGAM, ELI DALISAY
2326 GALAN, KLINT ERIC BABON
2327 GALANDE, WILFREDO JR TOBIAS
2328 GALANG, ALVIN REYES
2329 GALANG, JOHN EMMANUEL AROMIN
2330 GALANG, MARIELLA GRACE PUNZALAN
2331 GALANO, ROGELIO DACQUEL
2332 GALAPAGO, MA CHRISTEL MATUGUINA
2333 GALARIO, ERNIE SALES
2334 GALARION, JAN BRYLLE ASIL
2335 GALARRITA, REYMARD MAGDUGO
2336 GALASI, VENUS VALDEZ
2337 GALENZOGA, ROCELYN DAVIS
2338 GALERA, JOAN AGAN
2339 GALES, JOSEPH DEJESUS
2340 GALICIA, CRISEL CAPUYAN
2341 GALICIA, JOHN LLOYD SAYAS
2342 GALICIA, LOLETGEN PAJA
2343 GALICIA, MYLENE PAHA
2344 GALICIA, SHAINA MARIE DATO
2345 GALIMBA, JESSABEL GAURANA
2346 GALIMBA, KATE ANGELINE ESTAVILLO
2347 GALIMBA, LESLIE GAMATA
2348 GALINDO, MARY GEACEL CARAZO
2349 GALIZA, ABIGAILE PAET
2350 GALLANGI, RIZALYN CABIAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 GALLANO, MARLON JUANICO
2352 GALLARDE, ELAINE JOY COLE
2353 GALLARDO, HAMIZAN VILLANUEVA
2354 GALLARDO, MA CLEOFE DOMENICE
2355 GALLARDO, RAX ACERON ALBAN
2356 GALLARDO, RENE ABELES
2357 GALLEGO, DAVE RYAN LOCSIN
2358 GALLEGO, DAVEROSE SABANDO
2359 GALLEGO, JOHN BERNARD LOCSIN
2360 GALLEGOS, MARIA ROBEL VALENCIA
2361 GALLEGOS, MARIANE JINKIBEL VALENCIA
2362 GALLETES, REYMARK GALUYO
2363 GALLETO, ANNA LIZA BONGATO
2364 GALLEVO, KATRINE JOY LABIANO
2365 GALLITO, ERJEMRALYNNE BAHAYANAN
2366 GALO, ALGENE EMBATE
2367 GALO, HANNAH ANGELIKA BATINGAL
2368 GALO, JOY MAE CEPRADO
2369 GALON, BRYAN ROY ARTIAGA
2370 GALON, FRANCIS MACALAM
2371 GALOPE, BENIGNO JR SAUSA
2372 GALORIO, LEO PANTILLO
2373 GALORPORT, VANESSA ELLEMA
2374 GALOYO, EDNALYN DOMINGUEZ
2375 GALPO, GLADYS BUHAYAN
2376 GALVAN, MICHAEL ANGELO PARDO
2377 GALVAN, MIL JEAN MARTINEZ
2378 GALVEZ, JEFF MARION ROBEÑO
2379 GALVEZ, JENNIFER II RIZADA
2380 GALVIZO, ELAIZA MAY ECAT
2381 GALWAN, MARIZ BATILAN
2382 GALWAT, CAROL AMBONA
2383 GAMALE, ANNA MARI CUIZON
2384 GAMALO, JESSA CANCEKO
2385 GAMAO, JUNAZ ENGERRA
2386 GAMAO, KLENTON DELICANO
2387 GAMARA, RYAN CASTRO
2388 GAMAY, CLARICE MIGUEL
2389 GAMAYA, RENELYN MERLAS
2390 GAMBALA, MARVIN BATIN
2391 GAMBICAN, MONICA SEBIO
2392 GAMBOA, GERLIE AGUSTIN
2393 GAMBOA, JUDY ANNE ANTIPUESTO
2394 GAMBUTA, JASON CAHUCOM
2395 GAMER, EIMERINE GACUTAN
2396 GAMMARU, JOY SIPISIP
2397 GAMO, KYLIE MARIE VERGARA
2398 GANABON, AIZA ABELLA
2399 GANABON, AIZEN ABELLA
2400 GANAD, JOHN DEJAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 GANADILLO, CHRISTIAN JOY LIMBARO
2402 GANAN, JHOSLEE PARALEJAS
2403 GANDEZA, ARR JAY TANORA
2404 GANDIA, JAYSON LASCANO
2405 GANDOL, LOVELLE RUHAMA
2406 GANDOLA, LLORRAINE JOY ALCANTARA
2407 GANEA, EDZEL PILLORA
2408 GANIBO, LEOFRED NALICA
2409 GANIRON, BEA SIASON
2410 GANNABAN, GIECEL GRACE DELA CRUZ
2411 GANNAD, REBA RABARA
2412 GANO, JUDEE BOLLA
2413 GANUELAS, JULIUS RAGUINDIN
2414 GAOAT, GRACELYN CABANG
2415 GARA, I SHAIRE MISSION
2416 GARABILLO, RUSSEL JOHN VALDEZ
2417 GARATE, JENICA YSABELLA OCTAVIO
2418 GARBO, JELYN HILADO
2419 GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY ESTRADA
2420 GARCIA, DIANNE MAE SORIANO
2421 GARCIA, DIOSDADO CANLAS
2422 GARCIA, DOMINADOR JR BAGUILAT
2423 GARCIA, EMILIO III MINERALES
2424 GARCIA, FRANCES DAHL
2425 GARCIA, FRANCESCA BIANCA ANASTACIO
2426 GARCIA, JERLYN GUILLERMO
2427 GARCIA, JOHN VINCENT ASI
2428 GARCIA, JUAN PABLO PEÑA
2429 GARCIA, KRISTOPHER FERAN
2430 GARCIA, LLAURENCE JAY DOMINGO
2431 GARCIA, PAUME PHIPPS FUROG
2432 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY EXIOMO
2433 GARCIA, RICA JOY GALLEGO
2434 GARCIA, RICKY JUN PENETRANTE
2435 GARCIA, RYAN LUQUIAS
2436 GARCIA, SANIE GENON
2437 GARCIANO, ELMA CHINEE JUAMAN
2438 GARCILLANO, ANGELICA DE GRACIA
2439 GARDE, FRANS LYNON GARBO
2440 GARDOCE, MARY GRACE SANTOS
2441 GARDOSE, LITO EMMANUEL NACAYTUNA
2442 GARDOSE, MARICON JOY DETABLAN
2443 GARIBAY, JOYCE BELAYA
2444 GARILLO, MARITES FONBUENA
2445 GARING, BENJIE BUENAVENTURA
2446 GARING, MARY JOY NAPIGKIT
2447 GARROVILLAS, RAIZZA SORIANO
2448 GARSULA, EDWEN CABALLERO
2449 GARSUTA, JADE CANAÑA
2450 GARUNAY, AGUSTINA MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 GARVIDA, LEINIE JOY JAMUYOT
2452 GARVIDA, NIKO NGAYA-AN
2453 GASCON, HENNY LAURESTA
2454 GASMIN, MARYLOIS ARTISUELA
2455 GASMIN, NOVELYNE TUMITIT
2456 GASMIN, TYRONE NEIL ABITONG
2457 GASPAR, DIANA ROSE FLORES
2458 GATBONTON, MARY ANN LANDAYAN
2459 GATBUNTON, MIKAELA EMATA
2460 GATIERA, CORNELIO I ARTAJO
2461 GATMEN, REGINO DREDD ESPIRITU
2462 GAUDAN, FIDEL TOSAY
2463 GAUGANO, MARY DANIELY MARTINEZ
2464 GAVADAN, RAZEL GETER
2465 GAVIA, RIOSMAE PONIO
2466 GAVILEÑO, REYMONE BALIGIAN
2467 GAYA, ERNESTO GALLANO
2468 GAYASO, JOHN REY ESTOE
2469 GAYETA, ERWIN VERGARA
2470 GAYETA, MARILOU BORJA
2471 GAYGAY, MERWIN SAMPAYAN
2472 GAYO, MARJORIE LEAL
2473 GAYOSO, JOHN REY DOBLON
2474 GAYRAMA, MAY DALAGAN
2475 GAYUD, ARGIE EDULLANTES
2476 GAYUD, IVY ROSS PEDRITA
2477 GEBAÑA, CHRISTIAN DECCA
2478 GELACIO, PRECIOUS GEM FELARCA
2479 GELBOLINGO, DUWEY LOUISE
2480 GELOGO, EDWIN TIONGCO
2481 GELSANO, JAYMAR ABABON
2482 GEMINA, HONEYRICA OMALAY
2483 GEMPARA, RONIE TABILLA
2484 GEMPERO, ERIEL JOSHUA COCSON
2485 GEMUDIANO, VANESSA GANGE
2486 GENCIANA, TRISHA ANGELA VILLAFUERTE
2487 GENERATO, GLORIA JACOB
2488 GENIL, CAMILLE GARCIA
2489 GENISE, JELYN LAURELLA
2490 GENOBIAGON, GERRY GIL NAVARRO
2491 GENON, CHERYL MANATAD
2492 GENON, MARFE AGAY
2493 GENON, MAY AMOR MANATAD
2494 GENOVE, ANGELA SACULLES
2495 GENOVE, OLIVER SACULLES
2496 GEPIGA, DRIZZLE JANE AUTOR
2497 GEPITULAN, LOVELY ROSE LOQUE
2498 GERADO, JESSA MAE NEGOSA
2499 GERANCE, ARJAY ARZOBAL
2500 GERASOL, PRECIOUS ANNE SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 GERMO, EMILY LANDOY
2502 GEROCHE, JESRIEL PADILLA
2503 GERON, BLESSLYN CLAIRE BENICO
2504 GERONIMO, EUZIEL CARIG
2505 GERONIMO, JUSTINE TALUGCO
2506 GERONIMO, MARK CARLOS DELOS SANTOS
2507 GEROY, JANN SYLVESTER GAYDA
2508 GERSANIVA, PEARLY GUTIERREZ
2509 GERVACIO, RASELLE GRAGASIN
2510 GESULGA, PEDDIE JR VILLAFLOR
2511 GIALOLO, IRENEO BALAJAY
2512 GIANAN, JOHN MANOGUID
2513 GIBAN, MARY ROSE GONGON
2514 GICA, JASON OBLIGADO
2515 GIMENO, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
2516 GIMOTEA, ANDREA MOREÑO
2517 GINES, MARICAR RUIZ
2518 GINEZ, RENZ JAVIER
2519 GINGOYON, CHARLENE JEMINEZ
2520 GIRASOL, CHARNILYN MAE CANTALEJO
2521 GIVA, VINCENT IAN TAPANG
2522 GLORIA, PREACHY DINO PATULIN
2523 GLORIANA, SHELA TALDE
2524 GO-OD, MARIA LOURDES COSE
2525 GOB, MARIE KAYE ABELLA
2526 GOC-ONG, HIDELIZA BULUAL
2527 GODOY, FRANKLYN TAMBIS
2528 GOJO, ELA SHEEN CAPIO
2529 GOLIS, JANEEN IVANA SORIANO
2530 GOMAMPONG, AISAH MAGDARA
2531 GOMEZ, LOVELY GRACE PAHULAYA
2532 GOMEZ, MICHELLE PAYLA
2533 GOMEZ, RICA MAE GUERRERO
2534 GOMEZ, ROMMEL LASCUÑA
2535 GOMEZ, ROY BANTIAO
2536 GOMONET, GRACE MALLORCA
2537 GONO, JESSA MAE BITO-ONON
2538 GONOWON, JEROME CLAVIRO
2539 GONTENIAS, MICA MAPA
2540 GONZAGA, BOIZAL DORIMON
2541 GONZAGA, CATHERINE BUTAD
2542 GONZAGA, JAYSON AGTARAP
2543 GONZAGA, VON JOVI CATCHUELA
2544 GONZALES, ALEXIS BAMBA
2545 GONZALES, EDMAR CORPUZ
2546 GONZALES, IKE APOLINARES
2547 GONZALES, JASON GABRIEL
2548 GONZALES, JOZA MAE CASTILLO
2549 GONZALES, NESCELL PADUA
2550 GONZALES, RAL JAMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 GONZALES, RIZALYN LALONG-ISIP
2552 GONZALES, STEPHEN LABADAN
2553 GORERO, MARISTELLE CERVERA
2554 GOREZ, PRECIOUS JOY GARCES
2555 GORPIDO, MAR PICZON
2556 GOSE, CJ AUJERO
2557 GOTANGGOGAN, WELLY SEVILLA
2558 GOULD, TONGY JOHN SANTOS
2559 GOYA, CYRIL JOHN VILLAR
2560 GOYAGOY, ALONA RIZALINA GALANO
2561 GOZON, MARK ANTHONY CAAYUPAN
2562 GOZUN, JEFREY TRESVALLES
2563 GRACILLA, MADEL GAMIS
2564 GRACIO, EMMY GRATIL
2565 GRAGANTA, JOHN MICHEL DUPRA
2566 GRAGASIN, MARK MARVIN FORTE
2567 GRAMO, ANNA NICOLE LANDICHO
2568 GRANADA, SHAIRA MHEL JOY MELENDREZ
2569 GRANDE, ANGELO PARAGUISON
2570 GRANTOZA, LEIZEL LLAGUNO
2571 GREFALDA, AIZEL DU
2572 GREGORI, JAMES DANIEL ELEUTERIO
2573 GREGORIO, ALEXANDRA NOVEDA
2574 GREGORIO, GIMELLE VALDEZ
2575 GRIPO, CHERLYN UGDIMAN
2576 GROTES, SARAH JANE PABUA
2577 GUALVEZ, CRISCEBELLE PAYNANDOS
2578 GUANZON, ISRAEL MARTIN
2579 GUANZON, MA CECILIA MENDIZABAL
2580 GUARIN, JULIE ANN LUCEÑO
2581 GUARINO, RENIER FUERTE
2582 GUARRA, GREG CYRUS ISIDORE RABAL
2583 GUBAC, MERLY FERRER
2584 GUBALANE, MAGGIE LOU MARQUEZ
2585 GUBATANA, NERILYN CABAGTONG
2586 GUCELA, JESSA DAGOTDOT
2587 GUDIA, HORACIO JR CAÑUNIO
2588 GUDOY, JAN JAN AGLIBOT
2589 GUERRERO, ORLANDO CUANAN
2590 GUEVARRA, REI JEDIAEL OTERO
2591 GUIAPAL, AHMEL HUSSIEN MELICO
2592 GUILING, MOJAHED PANDACA
2593 GUILING, SHAIHANIE PANDACA
2594 GUILLEN, ALYZZA JIREH GABRIELLE DOMINGUIANO
2595 GUILLEN, HACEL DURAN
2596 GUILLEN, MARK LLOYD GEMOROS
2597 GUILLEN, SHEILA MAY ZAMORA
2598 GUILLERMO, GEORGE HIGOY
2599 GUILLERMO, GROMAR GARALDE
2600 GUILLERMO, LORALIE JANE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 GUILLERMO, NEIL LALISAN
2602 GUILLERMO, ROMNICK
2603 GUIMPAYAN, MELCHOR DULAWAN
2604 GUINA-OB, HAYDEE MARIE DINATNGAN
2605 GUINID, RICKY HIDCHUM
2606 GUINIT, RALPH BONGCASAN
2607 GUINITA, LENY DOROG
2608 GUINITARAN, JOHN ROU ZABALA
2609 GUINTO, ANNA MAE BOLIGAO
2610 GUINYANG, BERNADETH BANTIYAN
2611 GUISONA, JOSHUA LUARDO
2612 GULIFARDO, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
2613 GULLUNAN, CARMELAINE LADAONA
2614 GULLUNAN, LINA GUINID
2615 GUMALING, MARYDEN CAHALIN
2616 GUMANAS, BEVERLYN ANDOL
2617 GUMANGAN, JAN MICHAEL ESTILLORE
2618 GUMANOY, CHERRY MAE AUNZO
2619 GUMARANG, MICHELLE RAMOS
2620 GUMBA, JEMM DERECHO
2621 GUMBAN, DEBORAH ESTHER PORTUGUESE
2622 GUMITANG, RIZZA BUJNO
2623 GUMONOD, EDWIN NATIVIDAD
2624 GUNDA, DANILYN MIJARES
2625 GUNDA, JUDIEL AGUILERA
2626 GUNSAY, MILDRED SANTIAGO
2627 GUP-AY, TERRENCE BATTIKIN
2628 GURO, INTUAS III ESPINOSA
2629 GURRO, LALLAINE MERCY DELIMA
2630 GUTANG, JAYA MAGALLANO
2631 GUTANG, SHEILA MAE PASCUA
2632 GUTIEREZ, AYESSA SHYLL CALUNGGAY
2633 GUTIERREZ, ANGEL PEREZ
2634 GUTIERREZ, JOHN KEVIN ACUÑA
2635 GUTIERREZ, MA ANGELA BORLA
2636 GUTIERREZ, PRINCESS ANGELIE BOMBEO
2637 GUTIERREZ, RASHED MANZO
2638 GUTIERREZ, WINSON MONTAÑEZ
2639 GUYON, MARK DABNEY GUMATIN
2640 GUYOS, JORIE MEI INSULAR
2641 GUZMAN, NORLIE JOHN CAFIRMA
2642 GUZMAN, REYNALDO VILLANUEVA
2643 GUZMAN, XAVIERY JOSEPH FRONDA
2644 H RAZUL, NORHANA ARSA
2645 HABASA, METHYL JOY PIODOS
2646 HACERMIDA, LADY JEAN VERTUSO
2647 HADJI JALAL, FAISAH DOMANGCAG
2648 HADJI JALIL, NAFISAH CABUGATAN
2649 HADJI JALIL, NASIMA COSAIN
2650 HADJI SALIC, ALIAH HADJI OMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 HAGONOS, ARTEMIO JR SAB
2652 HAGOS, JERIC BALBALOSA
2653 HAIROL, SITTI KULSUM DINDIN
2654 HALLARES, RAYMOND TODIÑO
2655 HANDA, CHENNY QUIMPO
2656 HANGDAAN, DELMALYN MAGULING
2657 HANGGOY, MONETTE BANGUNAN
2658 HANTIC, KATRINA BOLASCO
2659 HARAP, MAY ARNOL
2660 HARID, HUSSIEN BAHASUAN
2661 HASSANOR, NOR-AIN COSAIN
2662 HAYSON, LORRAINE DUMAOG
2663 HECHANOVA, JOHN PHILLIP CASTEN
2664 HECHANOVA, RAMER SAMILLANO
2665 HELI, REALYN LABANDA
2666 HELSANO, JESSA MAE ABARQUEZ
2667 HENSON, DHESSA TORCENDE
2668 HERAWON, PRINCESS DIANE FORMON
2669 HEREBESI, CHRISTINE LAI DEL ROSARIO
2670 HERMAN, JOHANNA LEGARDE
2671 HERMANO, DIOEM THEA TABERNA
2672 HERMO, RAE JEAN NAVARRO
2673 HERNANDEZ, IVY NARIDO
2674 HERNANDEZ, JAY MATTHEW COLARINA
2675 HERNANDEZ, JEROME CARPENA
2676 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY-ANN TABUNO
2677 HERNANDEZ, REBECCA PADUA
2678 HERNANE, ANNA NOREEN MONTERO
2679 HERRADURA, JEAN ROSE NAVARETTE
2680 HILADO, JHANINE SABAN
2681 HILARIO, ERLITO JR ACUPAN
2682 HILARIO, JOY LAGRIMOSA
2683 HILARIO, REYNALDO CLEMENTE
2684 HILBERO, LANY HAGUPIT
2685 HILBERO, RENANTE PAHAMUTANG
2686 HILOK, NORMAN CALINOG
2687 HILVANO, TRICIA MAE OCENAR
2688 HIMARANGAN, KRASSEL ROMO
2689 HIMAYA, REGINE MAE REALDA
2690 HIPOLITO, GEMMARIE BAGGAY
2691 HISMAÑA, JOSE ROQUERO
2692 HITOSIS, RAIMEL MANCERA
2693 HOJILLA, GIO HABLADO
2694 HONDRADE, JOHN JANDOQUILE
2695 HONGAYO, BONN KEVIN CAÑETE
2696 HORA, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
2697 HULAR, HOLDEN JEZ EDIOS
2698 HUPLO, MARY ROSE TROPICALES
2699 IBA, DARLYN PANGAYAN
2700 IBA, ERWIN PANGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 IBANA, AUGIE MANALO
2702 IBARBIA, EMILIO OLIVEROS
2703 IBARDOLAZA, RIZZA DE JESUS
2704 IBARRA, CLEFORD JAY BALATICO
2705 IBARRA, JEFFREY BALATICO
2706 IBARRETA, TRECIA MARIE BAGUIO
2707 IBASITAS, ARIEL JAY DAMIASAN
2708 IBON, JASMINE GALICIA
2709 ICUSPIT, MARK ANTHONY SALCEDO
2710 IDANAN, CHARLENE JOCRIS CATALAN
2711 IDRIS, ALHAIDA SARABI
2712 IDRIS, JHEMAR BRITANIA
2713 IGLESIA, KIM GAIL NARES
2714 IGNACIO, HENREY RICO
2715 IGNACIO, KENNETH BALIGOD
2716 IGNACIO, MARC KEVIN MERCURIO
2717 IGNALIG, GRACE OVAL
2718 IGOS, ARMANDO JR CIELO
2719 ILACAD, RAFAEL VELASCO
2720 ILAGAN, VILNER LEONAR
2721 ILAYA, LUCKY GEM LASPIÑAS
2722 ILDEFONSO, PAOLO ADRIAN SAN PEDRO
2723 ILI, FEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
2724 ILUMBA, JASON DEXTER GERMINANDA
2725 IMPUESTO, LOVELIE CABERIO
2726 INAWASAN, KAREN JOY ABIÑON
2727 INDAC, CHRISTIAN JADE
2728 INDAO, HOPE FAITH BICLAD
2729 INDEFENSO, RAYMOND RICAMARA
2730 INDEMNE, JOHN ROWEN RUFIN
2731 INDICIO, LADYLEN VIBAL
2732 INDRINA, JEAN ADREALYN COMALING
2733 INGARAN, JAYA ANN MARGARETTE CHAVEZ
2734 INGITAN, REDEN BENITO
2735 INGOSAN, EMILIO BANTASAN
2736 INGUITO, SHIELA MAE LAPINIG
2737 INOCENCIO, CORALYN LAGASCA
2738 INOCENTE, EVA REA FAME VALENZUELA
2739 INOPIA, JANE VANESSA ATIBAGOS
2740 INOT, NOEL GARCIA
2741 IPIL, JENN LOUISE LIZARDO
2742 IPORAC, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
2743 IQUIÑA, DIONITO JR ICASAS
2744 IRAULA, RUBEE ANN JALLORES
2745 IRINGAN, CRISTINE JOY ECHALUCE
2746 ISMAEL, NASRUDIN USMAN
2747 ISMAEL, ROWEN STA LUCIA
2748 ISNEC, JESSICA TANGBAOAN
2749 ISON, ULYSSES BRAVO
2750 ISTURIS, FRENZ CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 ITAS, KAREN MENDOZA
2752 ITULID, JIMA BASCON
2753 ITURA, MARIEL QUIMPO
2754 IYANA, MARIA LISSA TUMILAP
2755 IÑIGO, CAROL ANN RAMIREZ
2756 JABAGAT, JOVER BALANGIAO
2757 JABALDE, PAUL CHRIS JAMANDRON
2758 JABALLAS, KRISTEL FAYE LAMBOT
2759 JABINES, JESUS JORNADA
2760 JABLA, RENESA DAWN LOPEZ
2761 JABONETE, KAYLEEN JOIE ACUVERA
2762 JABOYA, ELISEO JR ARCHES
2763 JACELA, LOIS DANIEL MARILAG
2764 JACINTO, BENIGNO JR SERVITO
2765 JACINTO, GIAN MAR MANIAGO
2766 JACINTO, JIMBOY VARGAS
2767 JACINTO, JOHN CARLO NAVARRO
2768 JACINTO, KETHMARIE APRUEBO
2769 JAEL, ALYSSA ADOLFO
2770 JALA, HERNEL ICDANG
2771 JALAPA, HANZ CHRISTINE DIAMANTE
2772 JALON, ANGELA CRISTINA TALOSIG
2773 JAMAL, JABBER ABUBACAR
2774 JAMELO, MARY ANN HILARIO
2775 JAMORA, GENNIELYN REGALA
2776 JAMORA, GERALDINE OJANO
2777 JANABAN, JAYRO MEDIANA
2778 JANING, RUGIYA JASANI
2779 JANO, LILIBETH HERBO
2780 JANUBAS, RENO JHON MANANGKILA
2781 JAO, KRISTAL NICOLE HAGOS
2782 JAPONES, DANICKA ZAPATA
2783 JARANILLA, JEZEL LOU SENDITO
2784 JARANILLA, MIRASOL PEREZ
2785 JARDENIL, RHEYNAN DELOS SANTOS
2786 JARDINICO, KYLE CARLO
2787 JAREÑO, PEE JEE VINGCO
2788 JARILLA, JENISA MAE CARBAJOSA
2789 JARIOLNE, DEXTER TAGAYLO
2790 JARLOC, HELEN MAE JAURIGUE
2791 JARMIN, JUDY-ANN PEREZ
2792 JASO, AVA MAE SINANG
2793 JAULA, LLOYD CARISMA
2794 JAVIER, FELISHA RED
2795 JAVIER, HOMER BERMUDEZ
2796 JAVIER, JOAN MELEGRITO
2797 JAVIER, PRECIOUS NUELA CARIAGA
2798 JAVIER, RICHIEL MAE ANGELIQUE ROSAS
2799 JAVIER, ROMINA RUBEN
2800 JAVILLO, ELLAINE ROSE MANEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 JAVILLONAR, ANICETO CEYNAS
2802 JAYJAY, REYNALD CATADMAN
2803 JAYME, SHAINA BERJAME
2804 JAYSON, TIMOTHY DANIEL PALUGA
2805 JAZMIN, JULIE ANN FLORES
2806 JEREZ, DARYL III TRISTE
2807 JIMENA, KC JOY INOCENCIO
2808 JIMENEA, JULIET CARANTA
2809 JIMENEZ, DANIELLA CANTILLANA
2810 JIMENEZ, JILVES INCILLO
2811 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN NONES
2812 JIMENEZ, MARC REOLOPE
2813 JIMENEZ, ROSE JANE PEREZ
2814 JOCOSOL, LYNNE ROSE OQUENDO
2815 JONTILLA, GREZMIE BAJENTING
2816 JORALBAL, CAROLINE TAGAVILLA
2817 JORDAN, MAFEL VILLA
2818 JORGE, BOBBY KIEL DE LARA
2819 JORGE, MICHELLE MARIPOSQUE
2820 JOROLAN, JOHNSON FLOJO
2821 JORQUE, ERIKA JANELLA MAMACLAY
2822 JOSE, CHARIBEL QUITOLA
2823 JOSE, JEDRICK PAYUMO
2824 JOSE, JERICO LOZANO
2825 JOSE, LAURENCE MAE ANGELES
2826 JOSOL, MARY JOY CAMBALON
2827 JOSON, JERRY LORENZO
2828 JOVEN, JULIE ANNE AQUINO
2829 JOVEN, MICHAEL ROYO
2830 JUAN, XYRELLE PALMA
2831 JUANDAY, MAROUF GUNDA
2832 JUANICO, JAZHIEL JOY RENTON
2833 JUANILLO, REX NAYANGA
2834 JUAYANG, GYZREL ESPAÑOLA
2835 JUBILO, RAYMOND EVANGELISTA
2836 JUDIN, CYRIL DIANA CANTORIA
2837 JUGARAP, JEMAR AMOLO
2838 JUGILON, SHELLA MAE SAME
2839 JUGUIAD, CRISPIN PADDUYAO
2840 JUGUIAD, JOKER BELINGON
2841 JULIANO, JOHN MICHAEL GACUTAN
2842 JUMALON, REY JR AMPASO
2843 JUMAMIL, LAYKA MARILLA
2844 JUMAQUIO, REYNAROSE LABASEN
2845 JUMAWAN, REYMARK CIANO
2846 JUMAWID, REZYL BARING
2847 JUNGCO, CHRISHA MAE SAMILLANO
2848 JURIGUE, CHUCHI BUCTUAN
2849 JURILLA, MA THERESA MARE
2850 JURILLA, SHARMAINE SANCAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 KADIL, ABDEL AZIZ HAILID
2852 KADIR, ALVER DIMASLAY
2853 KAIRAN, FERNALYN HAYUDINI
2854 KALAW, JULIE ANNE TALAUE
2855 KALAW, RENE JOSE MANES
2856 KALIM, NORHAMIN LIMBUTUNGAN
2857 KALINGGAN, VANESSA MAYE ESTAY
2858 KALLEY, CAROLYN CHUMACOG
2859 KASIM, SHAHARA KUSAIN
2860 KATIPUNAN, JAY GILBALIGA
2861 KAUTIN, SALMA UNTUA
2862 KAYAMA, SITTIE PAI NUÑEZ
2863 KHU, CESAR JR MICABALO
2864 KIMMAYONG, HELCY CALINGAYAN
2865 KIPOT, VICENTA LIWAN
2866 KIRAM, NERIZA JAWHARAN
2867 KISEO, CATHY JANE BUSGANO
2868 KITCHE, LESLIE NEDIRA
2869 KITONGAN, JOVELYN CUGA-AY
2870 KUBARON, KIMBERLY CATAINA
2871 LA TORRE, PAUL BERNARD LIBELO
2872 LAAB, CHERRYLYN VILLA
2873 LABADIA, MISUARIE GUAYBAR
2874 LABAGAN, JETHER SANGAYAB
2875 LABANON, WILMAR PATOC
2876 LABANTINO, JERICK RETUTA
2877 LABASAN, JEROME ESMINO
2878 LABASAN, MARCELO JR MARQUEZ
2879 LABAYO, SWEET DIANE LAYSON
2880 LABAYOG, JAMAIMA OTICO
2881 LABENIO, NEIVALYN BANWA
2882 LABIANA, MANUEL JR LUMAWAG
2883 LABIANO, ANGELICA LAMADORA
2884 LABILLES, ERICKA SHANE REGASPI
2885 LABINI, RICA ORIARTE
2886 LABISTO, FRANKLIN ALMOGUE
2887 LABITAD, JHONALYN BAQUILER
2888 LABITAD, JOAN OMA
2889 LABITIGAN, ROXANNE SEREVILLA
2890 LABORTE, ANTHONY CABALQUINTO
2891 LABRADOR, AYESHA JOY PUSTA
2892 LABRADOR, MARK ELEAZAR BALCO
2893 LABRIAGA, PHILIP ANDREW BARBOSA
2894 LABUANAN, ROSE-ANN BALANSAG
2895 LABUGUEN, NATHANEL VALDEZ
2896 LACANDULA, JOHN PAUL CEASAR LABIAL
2897 LACANILAO, ANNA ROSE MANUEL
2898 LACAR, ABEGAIL GRANEL
2899 LACASON, TONY LANUAN
2900 LACHICA, JOLINA SALUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 60 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 LACHICA, RACQUEL ROSE CATU
2902 LACO, ROGELIO JR TUMBAGAHAN
2903 LACO, VEVIAN JOY MATERNAL
2904 LACQUIAS, SHANNON JILL MAYLON
2905 LACSAMANA, CHRISTINE JOYCE VILLAREAL
2906 LACTAOEN, ALLAN RAGUINDIN
2907 LACUATA, NAJELLA DE OCAMPO
2908 LAD-AO, GEORGE GIBSON BUH-HONG
2909 LADAO, MICHELLE CRISOSTO
2910 LADIAO, PARRAH CATENZA
2911 LADICA, CHRISTINE MECCA JAMANE
2912 LADINES, MYLA ILAGAN
2913 LADISLA, YVHONE KATE SUSBILLA
2914 LADISTA, JESSIE LETEGIO
2915 LAGARE, LOUIE LESTONES
2916 LAGARTEJA, RASZELL FLORES
2917 LAGASCA, BERNARD CASTILLEJOS
2918 LAGASI, SANDRA PANAKAWAN
2919 LAGATA, ELMER RESTY BASADRE
2920 LAGAYLAY, ILM SANGHIRON
2921 LAGAZO, MARIA JHELLICA MALIT
2922 LAGCAO, PRINCESS ANNE CATALAN
2923 LAGDAAN, MELANNIE NACARIO
2924 LAGERA, JONATHAN ENRIQUEZ
2925 LAGGUI, JULIUS PANGANIBAN
2926 LAGIDONG, JOCEMIE GANAD
2927 LAGMAY, EDWIN CARLO JAVILLO
2928 LAGMAY, MAENELLE JANINE CALINGAO
2929 LAGMAY, MARI FEI CARILLO
2930 LAGO, JUVY SOLINAP
2931 LAGRIA, JENEMIE ORENCIO
2932 LAGROSA, LARA JOYCE TABUDLONG
2933 LAGUARDIA, HANNAH MARIE ACANTO
2934 LAGUBANA, RIZA LYN RAMIREZ
2935 LAGUE, MARIBETH BUDIONGAN
2936 LAGUISMA, JAYSON DAVID
2937 LAGUITAN, JOHN MEYNARD IDMILAO
2938 LAGULAO, ARMEL LAGUMBAY
2939 LAGUNA, RANDY BACERA
2940 LAGUTING, KHIM LOU SERJAS
2941 LAHHIN, AURELIA DUNTUGAN
2942 LAILA, ZUBAIDA CITA
2943 LAINA, KIMBERLY FAITH SABANPAN
2944 LAIS, LIMAYA VINNIE BAGBAGUEN
2945 LAJOLA, RENATO JULIANA
2946 LALAS, ADORACION LIBAO
2947 LALONG, ARTHUR SUNGDUAN
2948 LALUNA, STEPHEN GARNADO
2949 LAMADRID, JOHN REY FUGEN
2950 LAMANGEN, JOSEPH JR PIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 61 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 LAMANO, ABIGAIL FALCON
2952 LAMARAN, AL HARRIS ARIMAO
2953 LAMBACO, EARL ADAM SALVE
2954 LAMMAGAN, CLAIDY ESPILAN
2955 LAMPANO, WENCY CARLO LAYNO
2956 LAMSIS, EDUARDO PUGONG
2957 LANASA, JOSELLE PAMA
2958 LANCITA, ESTHER SUAN
2959 LANDASAN, SADAM MAACAL
2960 LANDICHO, EDITHA ESTABLE
2961 LANDICHO, VINCENT JAN ESCAMILLAS
2962 LANGOT, JAMES JOSHUA BALINGKIT
2963 LANGUBAN, JOLLIVIE DOMINGO
2964 LANGUIDO, ZEMA CAÑETE
2965 LANIBA, REIAN OLIVERON
2966 LANNA, JERIMIE ANGULUAN
2967 LANSANGAN, EARL JOSHUA PASTIDIO
2968 LANTACA, SHAINA MAE APUS
2969 LANTAPE, JOLINA TANGINAN
2970 LANUEVO, ROWENA CUSTODIO
2971 LANUZA, ANGELO SANTOS
2972 LANZADERAS, ANA ROSE GUADALQUIVER
2973 LANZANIDA, QUEEN MADELYN VERGARA
2974 LAODENIO, JAYMART ALTARES
2975 LAPAO, SUNSHINE DEMOL
2976 LAPIDA, GEROLD KURT BALBOLINA
2977 LAPIDEZ, BAMVEE CHARISSE HERETAPE
2978 LAPINGCAO, GENE CARLSON GUNDAYA
2979 LAPIRAP, JUDELYN MANATAD
2980 LAPITAN, AMMANESSI JOY SABATIN
2981 LAPORE, ANGYLY BAGUIO
2982 LAPUT, ZADRIC AGATON
2983 LARGO, JEFFREY CAMIGUIN
2984 LARIGA, JESS RAE DELOS SANTOS
2985 LARIZA, LEREY FEB TAYCO
2986 LARON, ANALIZA SAGULO
2987 LASAC, KRISTINE PASTOLERO
2988 LASAGA, RIZALYN SAYAWAN
2989 LASAM, ANNE NICOLE BELLO
2990 LASANGUE, NOVE JUN BALDONADO
2991 LASCO, CLINT JAY MADRAGA
2992 LASCO, JOAKIM ROE HAVANA
2993 LASPIÑAS, FRANCIS MOQUITE
2994 LASPIÑAS, URIEL MONTUYA
2995 LASQUITE, JOYCE TEOFILO
2996 LASTIMA, THRIXIA JOY VALDEZ
2997 LASTIMOSA, JILLIAN CLAIRE
2998 LATA, JOANALYN LIGGAYU
2999 LATI-AN, LOUIE JAY SUMOBONG
3000 LATOGA, SHARMIN ANCLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 62 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 LATOZA, JESSA LOZADA
3002 LATOZA, RHEA JEAN LASTIMOSO
3003 LATUHAN, JAIRA MAY PRUNES
3004 LATUNA, CHERRY ESCURIDO
3005 LAURA, BENALYN ALIM
3006 LAUREL, HERMA SOMBERO
3007 LAURENA, KILBEN MARCK MILLENA
3008 LAURENTE, JANICE GILLACONE
3009 LAURIO, JULIE-AN ABRENICA
3010 LAUSA, JAKE LACANDULA
3011 LAVADOR, LOVE VINE CARTONEROS
3012 LAVILLA, JANE IMAY DALUMPINES
3013 LAWANA, KELVIN RODRIGUEZ
3014 LAWODNA, HEZRON FLOGOSO
3015 LAYAG, EILEEN PACSAY
3016 LAYAGAN, ALLAN ESPIRITU
3017 LAYAM, JESSA MEE BOVILES
3018 LAYAOEN, JENNYLOU DE LA CRUZ
3019 LAYDA, JESSAMAE DODOSO
3020 LAYNO, ZYNA JEAN LUMAUIG
3021 LAYOS, RODNEY SACUPON
3022 LAZARO, FELIX JR CARCABUSO
3023 LAZARO, JAN NICO ARIG
3024 LAZARO, ROBINSON VILLANUEVA
3025 LAZARTE, RIAN CORNEJA
3026 LEAL, JERALDINE RODRIGO
3027 LEBIOS, ROBERT RAMOS
3028 LEBITA, ALLENE MAE TEVES
3029 LEBRILLA, NICOLE DWAYNE SARCHEZ
3030 LECHIDO, BERNARD ESMADE
3031 LEDDA, MARILYN TAGUINOD
3032 LEDESMA, JAMES CARL GUARIN
3033 LEE, JAN GERALD LONGCOP
3034 LEGASPI, JAQUELYN OBENA
3035 LEGASPI, JOSE JR DELPOSO
3036 LEGASPI, VERGEL LUSTERIO
3037 LEGATUB, JOMAR PROMITIDOS
3038 LEGISNIANA, ARISTON LUIS MAGALONA
3039 LEGO, KIARA ALESSANDRA ROMANILLOS
3040 LEJAO, APRIL ROSE LACHUWAN
3041 LELIS, CRESTER SAMBAYON
3042 LEMERIC, JASON BULLON
3043 LENARES, RAYMUND AMANDORON
3044 LEONAR, DOMINADOR GUINAYEN
3045 LEONAR, SHIENNA ALCANTARA
3046 LEONARDO, ABRIAN ANGOT
3047 LETAC, ROMEL JR GANGA
3048 LIBED, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL BOADO
3049 LIBED, SHEILA MAE MIGUEL
3050 LIBO-ON, SHARA JOY NADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 63 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 LIBRES, RAQUEL PACALDO
3052 LICUDINE, MERGEY SUMOLBANG
3053 LICUDINE, VALIRIE TUPAO-E
3054 LIGA, JAY-AR MAHASANDAY
3055 LIGAHON, JOHN GARY DE BENITO
3056 LIGASAN, RANIE AMARAN
3057 LIGONES, REYMARIE BUSTAMANTE
3058 LIGSAY, JENNIFER ALLADO
3059 LIGUE, KRISTINE JOY BEDOLIDO
3060 LIGUEZ, DENZEL OLONG
3061 LIHAYLIHAY, GARY PASCUA
3062 LIMATO, RICHEL ALMIANO
3063 LIMBONA, OMELKHAYR MACALANGCOM
3064 LIMBOS, MARILOU PASCUAL
3065 LIMCO, JIZEL VALENCIA
3066 LIMET, JEREMIE SINFUEGO
3067 LIMLIMAN, THOFFY ANN OFIANA
3068 LIMOS, EIDREF AL SANTIAGO
3069 LIMSA, KLENT CAPIENDO
3070 LINAWAN, JOVIE LICAYAN
3071 LINCUNA, CHARLSTONS EDILLOR
3072 LINDONGAN, NORHANISAH CABSARAN
3073 LINES, JOHN MARK CABOLBOL
3074 LINGAOLINGAO, HERA MAE PALER
3075 LINGAT, AMIEL AMADO DEVERA
3076 LINNAM, LOWELL REY MALAGDA
3077 LINO, BENJAMIN TABAG
3078 LINSAG, APRILYN JEANNE EPIZ
3079 LINUMMO, JONALYN TIWAD
3080 LIPARDO, MA NEPHERTEENA MOLO
3081 LISING, JESSA PANTALUNAN
3082 LISONDATO, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
3083 LISTA, CECILLE MATEO
3084 LITERATUS, IRISH CLAIRE ESPINOSA
3085 LITHEO, JEROME DELA CRUZ
3086 LIWAG, JAYMAR BRAZUELA
3087 LIWAG, MARI ALISON LINSANGAN
3088 LIWANAG, ALYSSA DUMALI
3089 LIZADA, JEAN VERONILLA
3090 LLABRES, JEROME MANJARES
3091 LLABRES, MELODY LOMERIO
3092 LLANDINO, CARL ADELLA
3093 LLANITA, SUSHMITA PELARCA
3094 LLANO, NIKKI JEAN MORADO
3095 LLENA, BENJIE VERDE
3096 LLENA, RUVELYN
3097 LLENA, XYRILLE JIGS NAVARRO
3098 LLERIN, DAVE
3099 LOBATON, NIKKO HOFELEÑA
3100 LOBEDERIO, MA VERGINIA GARBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 64 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 LOBERANES, FRANCIS LEO MALABANA
3102 LOBITAÑA, BERNADETTE GOSE
3103 LOBO, EARL ALBERT OLIVERIO
3104 LOCABO, ANTHONINO
3105 LOCSIN, LEONILA MORALES
3106 LODICHO, MARITES CAYETANO
3107 LOGRAMONTE, JAMIE GENE
3108 LOKING, RIZA DAGUPLO
3109 LOLO, BEGIE MARCELLANA
3110 LOLO, REYNOLD BAWIGA
3111 LOMBOY, DINDO ORPILLA
3112 LOMERIO, JONEL SALVINO
3113 LOMIWES, ROSALIE DICAM
3114 LOMPOT, ROSELDA TOLIBAS
3115 LONOGAN, KHATE YODONG
3116 LOPEZ, CHARINA GRACE ALEJANDRO
3117 LOPEZ, CJIL ISIP
3118 LOPEZ, DEAN EUST’L DELOS REYES
3119 LOPEZ, DONNARIE ESGUERRA
3120 LOPEZ, JEAN ABATAYO
3121 LOPEZ, JEROME HERBITO
3122 LOPEZ, JOHN CLIFOLD CABACUNGAN
3123 LOPEZ, MA THERESA MARIANO
3124 LOPEZ, MARIA GERALYN GENDRANO
3125 LOPEZ, PAMELA PEREZ
3126 LOPEZ, RAMON JOSEF GETALAGA
3127 LOPEZ, RAQUEL MABITAZAN
3128 LOPEZ, RIZALYN PASCUA
3129 LOPEZ, RONA MARIE MANIGOS
3130 LOPEZ, XENIA YVONNE SANTIAGO
3131 LOPOS, LOUIE CRIS GALOPE
3132 LOQUIAS, ARNOLD PAMILAR
3133 LORAÑA, RENA JEAN LENTIJA
3134 LORCA, RHODA SIONILLO
3135 LOREDO, FERMIN VILLALON
3136 LORENZANA, MARIE ANTONETTE AGALOOS
3137 LORETO, CRISTONIE PAÑAMOGAN
3138 LORILLA, CHERRY MAY NON
3139 LOS AÑES, GIOVANNSIYL PLATA
3140 LOYOLA, AILEEN MAPANG
3141 LOYOLA, ANNE CHARLOTTE LUMAUIG
3142 LOZADA, ARIEN CABAYAO
3143 LOZADA, AUQUISSA AGULAY
3144 LOZADA, DONITA ROSE PASTORIL
3145 LOZADA, IVONY REQUINTOSA
3146 LOZADA, REYNOLD ALTILLO
3147 LOZANO, HANAH ANLU JUNIO
3148 LOZARITO, LOURDES LENTEJA
3149 LOÑEZ, RHEA BANGYO
3150 LOÑOSA, HEIDI SEITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 65 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 LUBANTE, JESEL POLOC
3152 LUBGUBAN, ROY ANTHONY LANDUS
3153 LUBO, ARIEL BOONE PAUROM
3154 LUBOSAN, GUIMBO JAY LUMPINAS
3155 LUBRIN, JOHN KENNETH PUZON
3156 LUCAS, HOUDINI CARIAGA
3157 LUCENA, LLOYD ADRIAN LEBONA
3158 LUCERO, JASON BERCILLA
3159 LUCEÑARA, EDLYN MAE DELA CERNA
3160 LUDOVICE, ANDREW PAULO MANANGAN
3161 LUIS, ANNA MARIE BALBIDO
3162 LUIS, LENTENA DIANSO
3163 LUMABI, MARY ANN TARNATE
3164 LUMACTOD, APPLE ALMERA CARPESO
3165 LUMANTAS, GENEVIV TANGHIAN
3166 LUMAUIG, ROSA PONTINO
3167 LUMAWAG, CHRISTINE MAE TACBAS
3168 LUMBANIA, HARVIN HERALD LARIOZA
3169 LUMIWAN, ANABELLE BAYAONA
3170 LUNGKATAY, HASMIN GANDALIBO
3171 LUPOGAN, RICHARD LAGUNGAN
3172 LUTERIA, MYZEL ANN JATULAN
3173 LUTOB, JAY-ANN LALUGAN
3174 LUYAO, ANTONIO PELAYO
3175 LUYO, RENREN GARGANIAN
3176 LUZANO, JUN MAR DAIG
3177 LUZON, MARIDEL ROSALEJOS
3178 LUZON, PRINCESS YUTO
3179 MAAGHOP, JENIFER MONTENEGRO
3180 MAAMO, MAR JHON DUMALUAN
3181 MAANDIG, ELIZUR II MANON-OG
3182 MAARAT, EMILYN CASTRO
3183 MABAGOD, MARY ANN DODOMOG
3184 MABALO, ANNAMAE BITAYA
3185 MABALOT, JANINE ELERIA
3186 MABANAN, RUEL GABANE
3187 MABANSAG, MARY JOI MUÑOZ
3188 MABAZZA, FRANCISCO JR BUNAGUEN
3189 MABBORANG, ROMMEL BALDONADO
3190 MABEZA, ROBERTO SALEN
3191 MABILANGA, CHRISTINE ABAN
3192 MABILOG, JOHN PAUL TADEJA
3193 MABOLOC, MAERBE AUDITOR
3194 MABUTING, JAQUELYN IGNACIO
3195 MACABALANG, RAEMAH DATU
3196 MACABANTOG, JANIMAH DATUMANONG
3197 MACAHIG, ERIC ESMAN
3198 MACAHILOS, CHRISTINE BALACUIT
3199 MACAILING, ARNEL PARIS
3200 MACALINO, EDISON JR LISING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 66 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 MACANAS, SHIERLA MAE AÑASCO
3202 MACAPAGAL, TELLY BJORN DOMINGO
3203 MACAPIA, LOVELY QUIRANTE
3204 MACAPINTAL, MIKE EMAM
3205 MACAPULAY, GLEYZEL MARAVILLA
3206 MACAPUNDAG, MIRA-ATO CARIM
3207 MACARAEG, LIZELLE JOY DELA CRUZ
3208 MACARIMBANG, ASLEAH DIMARO
3209 MACASASA, MARK CONGRESO
3210 MACASINAG, JHOMABEL LEONCITO
3211 MACATUMBAS, LEIVER JAY SIMON
3212 MACATUMPAG, NORHALIDAH MIMBANTAS
3213 MACEDA, ROCHELLE DELA CERNA
3214 MACIADO, EJ ALFARO
3215 MACULANTA, JAY LOU SOLAMILLO
3216 MACURAY, MANILYN DALAUIDAO
3217 MADALI, CHASTINE JOY UYAAN
3218 MADDAWIN, MONILON JR TAMANG
3219 MADEJA, MILVEN NORCIO
3220 MADELO, JEMUEL PANDAC
3221 MADERA, JONNA V ABONO
3222 MADIWO, MIEZEL MONCHAYA
3223 MADJEHONG, LEA GRACE BUYAWE
3224 MADOC, ORLANDO JR PANDALILI
3225 MADRIAGA, ANGELICA BACUNGAN
3226 MADRIAGA, ROJEAN REOLIGIO
3227 MADUMO, KIMVERLY CORTEZ
3228 MAESTRADO, ARJANE MAE REPONTE
3229 MAESTRE, KENT ABOG
3230 MAGALLANES, SHIELA MAE ENCENAS
3231 MAGARZO, CATHERINE ESPARES
3232 MAGAS, ROBERTO JR VALLEJO
3233 MAGAT, MARINELLA GABRIEL
3234 MAGBANUA, BRENZEL DAGUMANPAN
3235 MAGBANUA, DAN SERGIE MALAPITAN
3236 MAGBANUA, JONATHAN BROA
3237 MAGBANUA, JOSELYN LEGASPI
3238 MAGBANUA, SHAIRENE LABARGAN
3239 MAGBITANG, ROGELIO JR ESPINOSA
3240 MAGBUNAG, RALPH CAGUBCUB
3241 MAGDALI, VICTOR TENORIO
3242 MAGDALUYO, PATRICIA GARCIA
3243 MAGDUA, RONIE ACIBRON
3244 MAGGAY, JEFREY CABUNAG
3245 MAGHANOY, CAREN LOGARTA
3246 MAGLAYA, JAMAICA LOMANOG
3247 MAGLIA, JIMMUEL RAMIREZ
3248 MAGLINAB, ISMALYN APAYA
3249 MAGMOYAO, EZEKIEL NISPEROS
3250 MAGNO, REYLAN JAY DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 67 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 MAGNO, RICHZEN GABBAC
3252 MAGO, ZARINA ZAMUDIO
3253 MAGPANTAY, KHEVIN CHRISTIAN SULABO
3254 MAGPANTAY, REY RUBIEN ENRIQUEZ
3255 MAGTUBO, JAKE RYAN CALUBO
3256 MAGUATE, JESERYL JOYLA
3257 MAGUDANG, ARA JAMAICA BUMALOD
3258 MAGUID, DIANA BATION
3259 MAGUIDE, LOVELY JOY MOLINA
3260 MAGUIDE, WILMER MADIWO
3261 MAGYANO, CHERILYN BOGHONG
3262 MAHAGUAY, LADY DIANA RUPISAN
3263 MAHIDLAWON, FRELYN CANDIDO
3264 MAHILUM, PRINCESS MARY GARZON
3265 MAHILUM, RENATO JR AGBON
3266 MAIDO, CLARA MAE DOMA
3267 MAILIG, SAMUEL PANERGAYO
3268 MAIMBAN, ASTRID MAE MAGYANO
3269 MAIQUEZ, ALBERT ANCHETA
3270 MAITIM, MELBERT PEPICO
3271 MAIZO, CAROL ESCALA
3272 MAKASUSA, USMAN UGALINAN
3273 MAKIPLANTA, JOHN OLIVER AFABLE
3274 MALABAD, RICHARD PANGANIBAN
3275 MALABED, AIRIEL VOSS CUSTODIO
3276 MALACAPAY, MAY ANN DELOS SANTOS
3277 MALAGA, RENANTE TAGNAMAN
3278 MALAGSIC, LIRA LAPASANDA
3279 MALANGGIAO, ALWALID HALIPA
3280 MALAPOTE, APPLE JOYCE FRANCO
3281 MALAQUE, VENJIE BOY BEL-IDA
3282 MALARAN, MYLAINE BIOL
3283 MALARIJES, MA REIGELYN UDARBE
3284 MALAWIS, JERF MAE ACIONG
3285 MALAZAR, ROSIE TAGOMATA
3286 MALBAS, MICHAEL RABELO
3287 MALICSI, ALLAN JUN FAJARITO
3288 MALIG, JOHN CANLAS
3289 MALIK, MOJIB AMANODDIN
3290 MALINAO, JONALYN BARADILLO
3291 MALINAO, SUNDAY MAE EGUAC
3292 MALINDAO, BENHUR LATTAO
3293 MALINGCO, MOHAIMEN BALAD
3294 MALINOG, JENEFIE BADILES
3295 MALLARE, MELODY JOY MAYLON
3296 MALONZO, SIR JOSHUA BERNARDO
3297 MALPAS, LYRA KATRINA MOLO
3298 MALSOM, CLAUDENE COPAS
3299 MALUBAG, JOHN DARWIN CHRISTOFFER DAMMAY
3300 MALUBAG, LEI ANNE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 68 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 MALVAR, DENNIS VEGILLA
3302 MAMAAT, EWALD HUBERT XAN CABACTULAN
3303 MAMABOY, IVY GLENN
3304 MAMAC, CRISTENE JOY ALCANO
3305 MAMADOR, CHARLYNE BUENVIAJE
3306 MAMASPAS, UNICA GALDONEZ
3307 MAMAUAG, ANGELICA TAGAPAN
3308 MAMBURAM, JOAN NAVARRO
3309 MAMENTO, HAMIN KALIMPO
3310 MAMOGKAT, RASUL KUSAIN
3311 MANAGA, KARL REGINALD DIZON
3312 MANAGBANAG, JENNELYN ESPINAS
3313 MANAGBANAG, MANUELITO VERIL
3314 MANAGUELOD, REYWARD DEANG
3315 MANAJERO, JASON NOBLE
3316 MANALILI, CHRISTINE JOY SOMERA
3317 MANALLO, JOHN REY SABALILAG
3318 MANALO, DELIO ELIDA
3319 MANALO, GIANNE BIANCA PIROTE
3320 MANALO, JAN JEMUEL ROSALDA
3321 MANALO, JAPHET SIAOTONG
3322 MANALO, JULIA MAE JAPITANA
3323 MANALO, KARREN CLAIRE BACAY
3324 MANALO, LESTLIE IGNACIO
3325 MANAMAN, JAN MICAH PANCILES
3326 MANAMPARAN, WAIDA DIAMBRANG
3327 MANAO, ELYZA SARZONA
3328 MANATO, NOVA-JOY JABAGAT
3329 MANAUG, CLARO IGDON FUENTENEGRA
3330 MANAYOS, CATHERYN FINSOCNA
3331 MANCERA, KINETTE VISITACION
3332 MANCIA, ANGELI CABILING
3333 MANDAAN, JERICK KING DUREZA
3334 MANDIA, MARVIN PORNASA
3335 MANDRE, DYNA OLIP
3336 MANE, JOSEPH ANDRE VICUÑA
3337 MANEJA, JEANIVY BAYSAC
3338 MANEJA, JOANA MARIE RINION
3339 MANG-USAN, JADE ASPILAN
3340 MANGABAT, MEDIATRIX RIGONAN
3341 MANGADING, FRANCIS ZOLAS
3342 MANGAMPO, LINHOR DINO
3343 MANGANAAN, APRIL MAE ADLAWAN
3344 MANGEG, JOMARIE MUNAR
3345 MANGELEN, EBRAHIM ANGELES
3346 MANGGAD, JULIE ABAN
3347 MANGILAYA, ANNIE LEE DELA CRUZ
3348 MANGINO, MYRAMAE GALUSAN
3349 MANGLALLAN, RHIZA MAE ADRIANO
3350 MANGONA, RODAEN DAM-ALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 69 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 MANGUBAT, DAWN VANESSA KAYE JASO
3352 MANGUBAT, MYCO FLOUE ARABIS
3353 MANGULABNAN, GLADYS CARDENAS
3354 MANGYAO, RENIEL SABALA
3355 MANICAP, NICHOLE CLAIRE ACOTANZA
3356 MANIGBAS, MA KRIZELLE ANNE MAGNAYE
3357 MANIGOS, EDIFLOR SALEM
3358 MANILA, LOUELLA JANE IRAN
3359 MANINANG, GENIVA POLICARPIO
3360 MANIQUIZ, JEFFREY ESGUERRA
3361 MANIQUIZ, PRINCESS NHICKA
3362 MANLANGIT, KENT MIKO MONTAÑO
3363 MANLAPAZ, CYRELL BAUTISTA
3364 MANLAPAZ, HAZEL PILI
3365 MANLIGUIS, MAXELL MAE GAMBE
3366 MANLOD, JANE NAVARRO
3367 MANONGBAO, DARYL CELEBRADO
3368 MANONGOL, ETHYL BALESTRAMON
3369 MANRIQUE, NOLI MARK SIOBAL
3370 MANSANADEZ, RIENA ANNE VILLAR
3371 MANSIBANG, ROSITO BARCELO
3372 MANSUETO, PRINCESS SHEENA BULAY-OG
3373 MANTAWEL, HAMJHADE SARIP
3374 MANTICA, JOSEPH SAJULAN
3375 MANTILLA, ANA GRACE PATANAO
3376 MANUA, JAN MARIE JUCAL
3377 MANUEL, JONASH BERMOY
3378 MANUEL, JONELY ROSE BUCAD
3379 MANUEL, JOYCE ANNE OREÑA
3380 MANUEL, LOVELY TAWAGON
3381 MANUEL, SANSIE JOY DELA CRUZ
3382 MANUEL, WINSTON JR PABLO
3383 MANUMBA, JERIC TAGO
3384 MAON, JAN ROSE DE GUZMAN
3385 MAPA, MARIMAR
3386 MAPUSAO, JOEBIRTH DELA ROSA
3387 MAQUILING, JILOKEM BALOS
3388 MAQUINIANA, BEA MERLY
3389 MARABABON, ELSIE GUMANAD
3390 MARASIGAN, GENEVIE MENDOZA
3391 MARASIGAN, LOVELY PENIDA
3392 MARAVILLA, SHENA FERRER
3393 MARAYAN, GLADYS ATIS
3394 MARCELINO, FE ANCHETA
3395 MARCELINO, KIM CRISIELLE TURLA
3396 MARCO, GERRY SABALLEGUE
3397 MARCO, MELVIN JAMES FIEL
3398 MARCOS, EFRAIM CASTILLO
3399 MARCOS, MARIE FAYE ALILI
3400 MARGALLO, ALJUN BALDOMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 70 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 MARGATE, DANTE EXILE
3402 MARIA NO, JOHN NOEL LACUESTA
3403 MARIANITO, RICHARD BALWIT
3404 MARIANO, ALECXANDRA JEZA BAUTISTA
3405 MARIANO, BERNARD MORES
3406 MARIANO, ERMIE JR BUEN
3407 MARIANO, JONAS MICHAEL LIMOS
3408 MARIANO, KENNY LEAH CUA-AT
3409 MARIQUIT, REYNALD NUEVE
3410 MARIQUITA, JAY-AR SAYSIP
3411 MARLING, GAYLE SHAYNE SERRANO
3412 MARON, LYZA MAE CASTIL
3413 MARPA, NANETTE MOVILLA
3414 MARQUEDA, KAREN LOU TABANAO
3415 MARQUEZ, JONARD BALDERAMOS
3416 MARQUEZ, KRIZEL ACOBA
3417 MARQUEZ, NOEMAE FARIN
3418 MARQUEZ, ORLAND COBRETA
3419 MARQUEZ, PRINCE GILBERT
3420 MARQUEZ, ROMELLA DELA CRUZ
3421 MARQUEZ, SUREN YA-O
3422 MARQUILLERO, MARK ARNOLD CERBO
3423 MARQUINA, LORD JOHN GIL MORENO
3424 MARTICIO, CLARENCE NAZARENO
3425 MARTILLANA, JOHN JOWARD ANDA
3426 MARTIN, CHARISSE OCHOCO
3427 MARTIN, DONNALENE MANGLAL-LAN
3428 MARTIN, KARL AZLEY MARQUEZ
3429 MARTIN, LEO SALVADOR
3430 MARTIN, RAZLE ANDRES
3431 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE CORNEPILLO
3432 MARTINEZ, CRISHELL JOY JACINTO
3433 MARTINEZ, DIANA DE ASIS
3434 MARTINEZ, KAMYLE KEITH DE GUZMAN
3435 MARTINEZ, LANCE PHILIP LUNA-AN
3436 MARTINEZ, MC LEO MORENO
3437 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE JALBUENA
3438 MARTINEZ, ODESSY GRACE JUMALON
3439 MARTOS, CHRISTER DAVID
3440 MARZONIA, JAMES KARL DALIGDIG
3441 MASAGCA, CHRISTINE MAY BAUTISTA
3442 MASANGCAY, GINA CAMPANA
3443 MASCAREÑAS, ANNA ROSE DELOS REYES
3444 MASCUAL, JOHNRIONIE MANGHAY
3445 MASCULINO, APRIL JOY SOMO
3446 MASIAN, BRENZ PAGATPATAN
3447 MASIGLAT, NIC ANGELO ALMAZAN
3448 MASILLONES, NELVA JOSOL
3449 MASKARIÑO, WARREN PERNITO
3450 MASKIT, OFELIA ABCHAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 71 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 MASONGSONG, JOMARK BACAY
3452 MASONGSONG, NATHAN PARAFINA
3453 MATA, HANNAH MAE PRIETO
3454 MATANDAC, CHERRY GRACE MORALES
3455 MATAPID, JACQUELINE SALISAD
3456 MATCHUCA, ELVIE CAGANG
3457 MATEO, VANESSA ROSE MAURO
3458 MATERBONIA, XEIRVEY FLORES
3459 MATES, KURINA CELIS
3460 MATI, JORDAN ABPET
3461 MATIAS, ERWIN ACOJIDO
3462 MATIAS, ROWENA
3463 MATIWTIW, SANDRA FATULI
3464 MATNAO, JENNY JOY PAGA
3465 MATUCADING, ERVIN ROY VILLAMOR
3466 MATUGAS, ARCHIE SAAGUNDO
3467 MATULAC, MA DOLOR DELA CRUZ
3468 MAUGAO, DWIGHT DULNUAN
3469 MAUGAO, GLICY JOY NAUPO
3470 MAULANA, BOHARIE MENANG
3471 MAUR, JEREMY
3472 MAXIMO, JEOMAR VALAQUIO
3473 MAY-AS, DEXTER INES
3474 MAYANGYANG, ANGELINE CHAM-ON
3475 MAYCONG, JUDENELLE FALLORAN
3476 MAYO, CRISTINE MAE HINOLAN
3477 MAYO, DHAN RAVE MAYPAY
3478 MAYORMITA, HERMIE JR MODELO
3479 MAYUGA, ANNALYN MAYUGA
3480 MAÑALAC, ERWIN MERCADO
3481 MAÑARA, BEVERLY MARAVILLA
3482 MECATE, RHOBY JEAN GOMIING
3483 MECISAMENTE, RALGIE QUILAB
3484 MEDALLADA, EUGENE KARL BIO
3485 MEDINA, LUCY MARIE LORILLA
3486 MEDRANO, JANETH AVILA
3487 MEJIA, CLAUDETTE JANE CAÑIZARES
3488 MEJIA, LIMUEL FLORIDA
3489 MEJIA, PREXY DUQUE
3490 MEJOS, JESSA MASCARIÑA
3491 MELAD, JOEFFREY ALCANTARA
3492 MELECIO, JASMEN DALMAN
3493 MELENCION, ANDREW BOYLES
3494 MELENDRES, ANDREW DOMLANGEY
3495 MELGAR, ANA MAE UROT
3496 MELGO, BETHEL TACBOBO
3497 MELING, PRAISIE LORD SAWADAN
3498 MELLIJOR, JOHN MARK BELARMINO
3499 MEMBREVE, CHRISTSELDA SAGARAL
3500 MENDIJAR, JOHN LYNDON GOROBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 72 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 MENDOZA, ANGEL MAY RACELIS
3502 MENDOZA, ANGELICA RAGUNTON
3503 MENDOZA, BRYLL CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
3504 MENDOZA, CRISPIN JAY ENRIQUEZ
3505 MENDOZA, EDEN GRACE APILADO
3506 MENDOZA, FRIXUS TUBA
3507 MENDOZA, IAM KIM ROLLISON ILAPAN
3508 MENDOZA, JENNYLENE IBAÑEZ
3509 MENDOZA, JHONNA LIZA MEDUL
3510 MENDOZA, JOCELYN QUITORAS
3511 MENDOZA, JOE ORDEN
3512 MENDOZA, KYLA ANDREA GARCIA
3513 MENDOZA, LARAH CAMILLE TOLEDO
3514 MENGUEZ, AILYN BUENAVISTA
3515 MENOR, LEILANIE SAULO
3516 MENOY, JODINA TANDOY
3517 MENZI, SINGSON BAWAS
3518 MEON, TRIESHA PERIL
3519 MEPRANUM, JOHNREY GUALBERTO
3520 MERANTE, MARK DOMINIC ALAMO
3521 MERCADO, DONICA ESTOCADO
3522 MERCADO, JAN LYNDON SUAN
3523 MERCADO, JERRY MARMOL
3524 MERCADO, SARRAH JANE GUTIERREZ
3525 MERCADO, WEI ANN JANE ABENOJAR
3526 MERCENE, SOLO ARMAN PERALTA
3527 MERCULIO, JONALYN PANGILINAN
3528 MERCULIO, JOSE MAURO BRAVO
3529 MERCURIO, TOMMY CAYABYAB
3530 MERIDA, JIVETH YAMAG
3531 MERINO, MAE GOYENA
3532 MERINO, RANIEL JAY SAGA
3533 MERIÑO, ALBERT CARLOS MERCURIO
3534 MERLA, JAN KENT DE PEDRO
3535 MERLO, DIANA JANE CANOY
3536 MERLO, MA NILA PACONLA
3537 MESA, VICTOR ALLAN VILLANUEVA
3538 MESIONA, MARILYN AGBON
3539 MESUELO, NOEL JR FODRA
3540 METCHA, KIMBERLY KEITH ESCARTIN
3541 METILLO, ANIDEL MORENO
3542 METRAN, REAH JOY DELA PEÑA
3543 METUA, NORALEE APINSAO
3544 MEÑOZA, ROMELO MARAMARA
3545 MI-ING, LORNA PADALLA
3546 MI-OT, JHAN NIAN JUMALON
3547 MIANA, REESEL SALVA
3548 MICAEL, JAY ANN DELUNA
3549 MICOSA, HELEN VENUS LOBO
3550 MIGUEL, LORAINE MAE BADUANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 73 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 MIGUEL, SARA LEE TAGNIPEZ
3552 MIGUEL, TRISTAN OLIVIER MANZANO
3553 MIJILLA, JOCELLE BERUEGA
3554 MILANA, GINALYN VIDUYA
3555 MILARPIZ, JADE GARGOLES
3556 MILITAR, LYRE BALBALOZA
3557 MILLAN, HOMER BAGYAOS
3558 MILLARES, HANNAH AGATHA DANIEL
3559 MILLENA, VINCE CARL SALCEDO
3560 MIMES, REGIELYN CAGADAS
3561 MINA, ARA RACOMA
3562 MINA, KHRISTINE JOY ESTEBAN
3563 MINA, MAE ANNE FENIX
3564 MINDAJAO, JESSA YONSON
3565 MINDALANO, ARSAD MINDALANO
3566 MINDALANO, HANAN IDRES
3567 MINDALANO, SAHARLIN ESPINOSA
3568 MINDAÑA, ADONIS BERNADEZ
3569 MINGAO, REYNA MAY IMPAS
3570 MINGKE, KRISHA JOY BERMIL
3571 MINGO, RICHIEL SOLEJON
3572 MINGO, VIRGENIA SOLEJON
3573 MINION, PAULFRANCYZ CLEW OSCINAR DAKINGKING
3574 MIQUE, GIEDELE CALAR
3575 MIRA, LIEZL MORAÑO
3576 MIRAL, JESSA BETH GEMINA
3577 MIRAL, JULIE AN TUNGCUL
3578 MIRANDA, ANA MAY DELA CRUZ
3579 MIRANDA, EMMA MARBELLA
3580 MIRANDA, GILBERT TANDINGAN
3581 MIRANDA, JAIRA MAG-ISA
3582 MIRANDA, JESSA CARILLO
3583 MIRANDA, RICA FERNANDO
3584 MIRANDILLA, ELOISA GRACE ARTES
3585 MIRAVALLES, MARY GRACE MAGALLANES
3586 MISIONA, CONEY CLAIRE DOLOR
3587 MISMISEN, DELIA AGOYOS
3588 MISSION, LOUIESE MARIE DE LA TORRE
3589 MISSION, NOEME POLITUD
3590 MISSION, OLIVER NIKO LUWAGE
3591 MISTA, CYRIL ANDREA BUESER
3592 MOCORRO, RHONA MAY ESPINOSA
3593 MODESTO, JULIE-ANN MANUEL
3594 MODI, JENELYN DIZON
3595 MODRIGO, ROY JOHN MEJOS
3596 MOFAN, REY DAMILES
3597 MOHAMMAD-NOR, TAHANEE ABDULLAH
3598 MOLE, LEMUEL JIMENEZ
3599 MOLERA, ANGELICA QUILES
3600 MOLERO, JESSA MONTEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 74 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 MOLIJON, JOHN ED LABRADOR
3602 MOLINA, ANTHONY REYES
3603 MOLINA, HANNAH DEL ROSARIO
3604 MOLINA, LEA ROSE BUSTINERA
3605 MOLINA, MARIA MAILYN GARBO
3606 MOLINA, MARIA NERISSA RODRIGUEZ
3607 MOLINA, NICA ANGELA BALOLONG
3608 MOMPOL, REGIE COLOMA
3609 MONCADA, MARK JAY JAPE
3610 MONCANO, MARJIE LOBITOS
3611 MONDEJAR, CATHERINE DICO
3612 MONDIA, VALERIE JOY CAHILIG
3613 MONDIGO, AYSEL ABINER
3614 MONDOÑEDO, DANIELE DE LIRA
3615 MONDRAGON, KENNARD JOHN SANTACERA
3616 MONDRAGON, YORICK EROL LAGAN
3617 MONERA, IRISH JANE GORRES
3618 MONFORTE, ABEGAIL BIEN
3619 MONTALBAN, MARIVAL SUMABAT
3620 MONTALES, JASMINE SAM BASULGAN
3621 MONTALES, NIÑO PAOLO SASTRILLO
3622 MONTANO, RITCHIE CABALLERO
3623 MONTAS, JOAN VILLAREAL
3624 MONTAÑEZ, FRIDAY ANN TORILLO
3625 MONTE, ANGELICA INOCENTES
3626 MONTEALTO, PATRICK METILLO
3627 MONTEDERAMOS, ALONA LUPAZ
3628 MONTEFALCON, FERNANDO JR MAGNAONG
3629 MONTERA, ELVIRA COSTILLAS
3630 MONTERA, JIMMIE LYN TOLOZA
3631 MONTERO, GENALIN LLOREN
3632 MONTERO, RENZ MARION RICAMARA
3633 MONTERO, SUDINA OLIVA
3634 MONTES, DIANE ABARCA
3635 MONTES, ROMEL JR ORTINEZ
3636 MONTEZA, CHRISTINE JOY REBUTAZO
3637 MONTIFLOR, SHARON ROSE BELLEZA
3638 MONTINA, LYN HINAUT
3639 MONTINA, ROSELL CARALDE
3640 MONTOPAR, ALIX LUNA
3641 MONTUERTO, ANGELYN MASUCOL
3642 MOOG, JENNIFER MABINO
3643 MORA, TRESHA REYES
3644 MORADA, JIMWEL LLANILLO
3645 MORADA, JONLIE MORANO
3646 MORADOS, JACOB TABORADA
3647 MORAL, MERRY ROSE CARAIG
3648 MORALEJA, MYLENE DIMAILIG
3649 MORALES, AARON JOSHUA REA
3650 MORALES, EUKRYZZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 75 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 MORALES, MARIA MAY SILVA
3652 MORALES, MARLON SIBAL
3653 MORALES, VAN LLOYD AROBO
3654 MORANO, EDUARDO JR BELBER
3655 MORATA, DAREL AMODIA
3656 MORATO, CHARIE CLARO HERODIAS
3657 MORBOS, DARLYN KRISTINE ECLEO
3658 MORDEN, JHONSON JR SANTIAGO
3659 MORECHO, REALYN ANQUILO
3660 MORENO, CARMELA DONE VALDEVIEZO
3661 MORENO, JEFF ALGUIN
3662 MORENO, JUNREY DOLINDO
3663 MORENO, KATHLEEN MAE HISO-AN
3664 MORES, MARCO SAWAYSAWAY
3665 MORIA, LEA MANINGAS
3666 MORILLO, JESSELLA MENDOZA
3667 MORTELLA, DOMENICK MENDOZA
3668 MOSCOSA, MARIELL GUILLENO
3669 MOSCOSA, VICENTE MOSENDE
3670 MOSCOSO, SALM ODA SUMACULUB
3671 MOSQUEDA, RHINA GRACE MONTEZA
3672 MOSQUESA, MCKEVIN GAUDICOS
3673 MOTIN, RUSSEL JAY CASIMERO
3674 MUAÑA, RIZA ILLUT
3675 MUHI, CRIS JUN MOONG
3676 MULA, RUTHCHELLE AGAY
3677 MULDEZ, JAMESON PICARDAL
3678 MUNAR, DEXTER GRANDE
3679 MUNCADA, JOENA MAE ANTONINO
3680 MUNOZ, LAIZA FERNANDEZ
3681 MUNSAYAC, JEREMY BALINGIT
3682 MURILLO, MARY JOY CRUZINA
3683 MURING, BERNIE JOY DOYDOY
3684 MURRAY, KHIDHR AHMAD AMILBAHAR
3685 MUSTAL, ALQAIZER ARNON
3686 MUSTAPHA, HAFIZ BANDIZ
3687 MUTAL, IMEE GALLAWON
3688 MUÑEZ, RENALOU SUÑER
3689 MUÑOZ, MA KARMELA YZABEL LAGRIO
3690 NA-OY, JAYPEE DIWAYAN
3691 NAAG, MARICRIS MABINI
3692 NAANEP, JENNY ROSE PATRICIO
3693 NABOYA, KREZZIEL JOY LUMBAY
3694 NABRE, SUZANNE GRAE BORROMEO
3695 NABUA, KAYE NACIS
3696 NACARIO, CARLO PANTON
3697 NACARIO, JANZEL AIRA REYES
3698 NACARIO, PHILIP ADELAN
3699 NACASABUG, MARK AIN NATABIO
3700 NACASI, SHAWNNEA MARIELLE SUROPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 76 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 NACION, RENAMARIE PARBA
3702 NACIONAL, ANGIELYN NICOL
3703 NACOR, CHRISTIAN REYNALDO
3704 NADATE, MONECO NAMA
3705 NAGA, AINOSALAM ACMAD
3706 NAJIAL, FLORDELES ANAHAW
3707 NALAM, WEENA JOYCE ROBLES
3708 NALAYOG, IZA MARY NARES
3709 NALAYOG, RITCHE DOLORES
3710 NALDOZA, JESE VARRON
3711 NALIBSAN, ELVIS SAMUEL
3712 NALIMANG, VERONICA JOY BALAOY
3713 NALIPONGUIT, ISIDORE BALABA
3714 NALLOS, LESTER AURELIO
3715 NAMACPACAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES INDICO
3716 NAMBIO, KEY ANN MARCO
3717 NAMBONG, RHEALYN LOYOLA
3718 NAMION, JOMAR MACALUDAS
3719 NAMIT, LARINO KIONISALA
3720 NAMMOG, JONALYNE KIMMAYONG
3721 NAMOCOT, IVY PRIOLO
3722 NANGLIHAN, JEROME GULLUNAN
3723 NANI, ELMALYN PANASANG
3724 NAPA, LUFER GRACE MEYOR
3725 NAPACIA, LESTER JHUN RECAIDO
3726 NAPADAWAN, BOBBY PUGONG
3727 NAPARAN, JECEL SUERTE
3728 NAPE, JERIC CAPOY
3729 NAPILA, ANGELA BACATAN
3730 NAPITAN, JUANITO JR REBOSURA
3731 NAPOLEON, AIRIZ UDAN
3732 NARAL, MARY GRACE
3733 NARCIDA, BEVERLEY BUCSIT
3734 NARCISO, KEVIN JAY DIOCARES
3735 NARDO, JUDY ANN FERMOCIL
3736 NARRA, GEMS NYL SUAREZ
3737 NARVAEZ, ALYSSA BUEÑA
3738 NARVAEZ, MELBERT JOHN NACIONAL
3739 NARVASA, RONALD JOHN LAROZA
3740 NASE, KEITH ANNE NOGUERA
3741 NATALAC, JENEVIEVE BUGTONG
3742 NATIVIDAD, JOE AUSTINE LAZARO
3743 NATURILLA, IVAN PAUL ANDAYA
3744 NAVAL, JERLYN CUARESMA
3745 NAVAL, NATHANIELLE SUPAS
3746 NAVAL, SHENNA PANAMBO
3747 NAVALTA, LARA MELISSA AGDIPPA
3748 NAVARETTE, CHRISTIAN TABANERA
3749 NAVAREZ, EDDIELITO CAPILITAN
3750 NAVARRA, MEL ANGELO QUIMPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 77 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 NAVARRO, JOSHUA LLOYD SALINAS
3752 NAVARRO, MARISSA ULAT
3753 NAVARRO, NAPOLEON JR NITUDA
3754 NAVARRO, RALPH NOEL CAABAY
3755 NAVARRO, SHERMARK CASTILLO
3756 NAVARRO, ULYSSES PANOY
3757 NAVARRO, VINCE PANGANIBAN
3758 NAVAS, JENELYN ORLANDEZ
3759 NAVASA, MIRASOL MARA
3760 NAY-UD, BEAVERLY UMINGLI
3761 NAZARENO, FERJOY GAYTANO
3762 NAZARENO, JEFRY CANJA
3763 NEBREJA, WENDELYN DIDUA
3764 NEBRIL, JULIE MANJARES
3765 NEBRIS, MAE ANTOINETTE GALES
3766 NECESARIO, NEFEL ANN EYAS
3767 NECESITO, JINKLE SAMSONA
3768 NECESITO, KAYCEE SAGUN
3769 NECOR, ELEREY CUPAN
3770 NECOR, JEMMAFE ESPAÑOLA
3771 NEDIA, MA JUDITH LLANTO
3772 NEMENZO, JACKELYN ITEM
3773 NERA, JESSICA FRANCISCO
3774 NERI, ONNYVIE TAGARO
3775 NESPEROS, VENICE JIEZZELLE COLOR
3776 NGALATAN, JESIECA LUCAS
3777 NGAYA-AN, JAYHO JUGUIAD
3778 NGAYAAN, JEBER LEWIS
3779 NGAYAWAN, DANIELA
3780 NGITTIT, ANTHONY GUINUMON
3781 NGITTIT, REYNALYN GUHIP
3782 NIAGA, RIZZA MAE RANARIO
3783 NICOLAS, APRIL JOY DOLOROSO
3784 NICOLAS, JEFREY TOMANENG
3785 NICOLAS, KIMBERLY COSTALES
3786 NICOLAS, RICA JOY MANANTAN
3787 NICOPIOR, ANNIEVIR MAGLANTAY
3788 NIDUAZA, JHENNIEL MARIENTES
3789 NIETES, NESTOR JR VICENTE
3790 NIEVA, CYRIL LERIO
3791 NIEVA, LIGAYA DEOCAMPO
3792 NILLAS, JONAH MARIE MIÑOZA
3793 NILO, PAMELA CABAÑEROS
3794 NINGASCA, EZEQUIL BASARES
3795 NIOG, LYNETTE QUEEN SALVAN
3796 NISAY, ANA MARIELLA VELEZ
3797 NITURA, DARYL YALUNG
3798 NIÑO, ROMNICK ECHAGUE
3799 NOA, RICHIE BOY LANGELES
3800 NOB, RISAN TAIROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 78 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 NOCEDO, MAE LYNNE MEDEL
3802 NODALO, ROSE ANNE YCONG
3803 NOJA, ANGEL JOVIT CALIMBO
3804 NOJA, DIONRILL CALIMBO
3805 NOJOR, SHARMAINE JOY LISTANA
3806 NOMA, RONALD RIVALES
3807 NONA, JELYN ABAD
3808 NONONG, ESTRELLA BERSANO
3809 NONOY, JOEL MART LINAZA
3810 NOOR, SITTIE AINIE BALILI
3811 NOROÑA, VICTOR JAMES TY
3812 NOSES, GIRLIE GRACE CALINGAL
3813 NOSIL, JALLISA ALMAZAR
3814 NOVAL, DAVE VILLEGAS
3815 NOVELA, BRIANA BIANCA SARAGENA
3816 NOVILLAS, ARIANNE BONN CANCILLER
3817 NUEVO, AIRA MARIE SALUDO
3818 NUEVO, BERNARDO III ARANJUEZ
3819 NUHAY, CHRISTIAN SACLET
3820 NULLA, SAMUEL LINTOHAN
3821 NUNCIO, MYLENE HERNANDEZ
3822 NUYANA, MAXIMIANO JR QUIAMAN
3823 NUÑEZ, ELLIZEL JAN ASTILLERO
3824 NUÑEZ, JENEFER DE ASIS
3825 NUÑEZ, JERICHO LASANAS
3826 OAL, DECEM CLARENCE AGRIDA
3827 OAMIL, MERNALYN CRISTOBAL
3828 OBALDO, LEO NICK VALDEZ
3829 OBANDO, KRISTEL JOY MAGNAYE
3830 OBAS, ROLANDO JR DEMECILLO
3831 OBATAY, ALJIM DADANG
3832 OBEDA, WARREN LUZARES
3833 OBEDOZA, ROSEMARIE CABACUNGAN
3834 OBEJERO, CLARIBEL MANALO
3835 OBELLO, LOVELY JOY GARCIA
3836 OBENA, EUNICE PATACSIL
3837 OBENZA, BEVERNIE DESTURA
3838 OBERO, JEMAR GIBALO-AN
3839 OBICO, PATRICIA VIRAY
3840 OBIDA, RONA GAÑAS
3841 OBIDO, EUGENE JALEON
3842 OBILLO, FATIMA DOMINGO
3843 OBISPO, KARL LOUISSE DELA CRUZ
3844 OBMERGA, ALYSSA JEANNE RAMOS
3845 OBREGON, JANYL JOY PANTINOPLE
3846 OBREROS, JOYCE ARCEO
3847 OBSID, CATHLEEN DACUP
3848 OBSID, REYGEMAE QUITORAS
3849 OCAMPO, JAP RAGEL
3850 OCAMPO, ROSALEE BONUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 79 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 OCARIO, MARIA SANCHEZ
3852 OCCEÑA, LEONIEL VILLAN
3853 OCHIGUE, SUMMER JAMES RATONEL
3854 OCLIASA, HERMIL EMILEE TOLEDO
3855 OCOL, RODRIGO MERQUILLO
3856 OCTOMAN, MEZTHY HIDALGO
3857 ODCHIGUE, EDCEL CHIONG
3858 OFIANGA, LURY MAE BOCABAL
3859 OFNGOL, ANALIZA GUNGOB
3860 OG-OGET, BENJIELYN WAGTINGAN
3861 OGALE, ALJON ACEDILLO
3862 OIRA, WENNIELYN SABANAL
3863 OLA, KYLA MARIE DUPITAS
3864 OLACO, LADY ROSE ALFARERO
3865 OLANDA, NOEL RELACION
3866 OLANDRIA, JOHN PAUL PATAYON
3867 OLANO, FREDDIE VAL DIONELA
3868 OLAR, GRACE CIRIACA
3869 OLBIDO, JESSEL REPONTE
3870 OLBIDO, MARIES PACAÑA
3871 OLIDANA, IVY NUDA
3872 OLIGO, ALDRIN LINZO
3873 OLIMPO, JAZZTINE MAY ALEJANDRO
3874 OLISCO, GENALYN OLIVIROS
3875 OLIVA, CEDRICK ABENOJA
3876 OLIVARES, ROSELYN LAGAYAO
3877 OLIVER, KIMBERLEY TAN
3878 OLIVEROS, JASON SOCAJEL
3879 OLIVEROS, JOMARIE LUMACAD
3880 OLIVEROS, MARIA CRISANDRA DE GUIA
3881 OLIVO, MARILOU MIGUEL
3882 OLLARTE, RYAN PEDRIGAL
3883 OLLERO, KAYECELYN RUSTIA
3884 OLLIER, CYPRINE BELINGON
3885 OLOROSO, ANA MAY MONTUYA
3886 OMA, HARRIS BANGON
3887 OMADAN, RAIDA MAMAYANDOG
3888 OMADTO, MERCY TURA
3889 OMAOENG, NISSAN COMBAS
3890 OMAYAN, CONNIE ODIAMAN
3891 OMBE, DAISY
3892 OMBOY, JAY AR SILVERON
3893 OMELA, JOYLIN BAYAONA
3894 OMILIG, MERRY ROSE DALMAN
3895 ONADO, REZEL GUMANAD
3896 ONAY, REYLON BOGAYON
3897 ONDEVILLA, KRISTINE JOY PABON
3898 ONDOY, JOANAFE LAYAN
3899 ONG, MAYME GUATNO
3900 ONGCOY, GENARDCHE PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 80 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 ONTEJO, NONIE JR POLLO
3902 ONTIVEROS, ETHYL JOY CERVANTES
3903 ONTULAN, ROMELYN MACALAGUING
3904 OPADA, CLIDE NICCO BATOON
3905 OPENIANO, MIKEE BULOS
3906 OPERIO, JAN GREG CERDAÑA
3907 OPEÑA, ANGELICA CAMILLE MANACSA
3908 OPEÑA, MARLA CHRISTELLE COLICO
3909 OPEÑA, NATALIA GABANI
3910 OPEÑANO, VAN JASPER OLMOGUIS
3911 OPIALA, SARAH-LYN VEZ
3912 OQUENDO, CHERYL RELENTE
3913 ORAA, RAMIL MAQUIÑANA
3914 ORACION, JOYCE LAGAÑA
3915 ORAIS, CARMEN FAYE COSTILLAS
3916 ORANZA, LUWIN ASIS
3917 ORBE, JEROME CAÑON
3918 ORDANEZA, FELOMINA AGANAP
3919 ORDILLANO, DIANNE PASCUAL
3920 ORDILLAS, JOY BEDONIA
3921 ORDILLO, PAULYNE NATHALIE MORALES
3922 ORDINANTE, JOANNALIZA DELA ROSA
3923 ORDINARIO, HENRICK ASIS
3924 ORDOÑEZ, JAYSON GAVORES
3925 ORENCIO, JOBELLE MILLA
3926 ORIA, MARICAR MIRAN
3927 ORIOSTE, AILYN CUELA
3928 ORMILLA, SAIRAH GALANTO
3929 ORO, FILBERT ARAGONA
3930 OROGO, SHAIRA PEARL LUBATON
3931 OROS, DEXTER LOMUNTAD
3932 OROS, REGINE MAHILUM
3933 ORPIANA, MARIEL BRONIA
3934 ORQUIZA, GLYCEL REGASPI
3935 ORTAL, FEBY JANE PABLICO
3936 ORTEGA, JOHN MARK CASTILLO
3937 ORTEGA, MARIVEL QUIRAY
3938 ORTEGA, RAFFY BONAVENTE
3939 ORTILLO, MIKE BONGBONG YABA
3940 ORTIZ, JANELLE KATHLEEN SALAZAR
3941 ORTIZ, NIKKO OSMEÑA
3942 OSALLA, KENNETH CELESTIAL
3943 OSONIA, ANGELA BLESS SALINAS
3944 OXINIO, JULIE FE BARRIOS
3945 OY-YOY, JESSICA BULAYO
3946 OYAN, KINGRICH JAMAGO
3947 PAANO, MELANIE MINDORO
3948 PAAY, CHINDY MAYAMAS
3949 PAAYAS, SHERANI COLCOL
3950 PABAUS, IRISH VELLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 81 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 PABELLO, RONALYN BORJA
3952 PABIGAYAN, CHERRY ROSE DALAUIDAO
3953 PABLO, GERALD PASCUAL
3954 PABLO, MARY JANE PACAMARA
3955 PABU-AYA, AIRINE SUNIT
3956 PACALA, NIEVES GUARDIAN
3957 PACALDO, GLESS TAPICULIN
3958 PACATANG, ANNACEL GAUDICOS
3959 PACIENTE, NIÑA JANE ROUADO
3960 PACIENTE, ROMEANES GALBISO
3961 PACITENG, DELFIN CALIXTO
3962 PACLEB, EDMAR CANILLAS
3963 PACOT, AL KIM
3964 PACPAC, DIANE TINGGAAN
3965 PACQUIAO, ROMY MANDAWI
3966 PACRIS, PHOEBE JANE BALIOS
3967 PACULANAN, JEFRY BARAJAN
3968 PACULBA, ROSIE BRUNIDOR
3969 PADAMA, LETECIA KARLA SOLIBAR
3970 PADAR, JEFFREY AUREO
3971 PADAYOGDOG, HELEN EMPINADO
3972 PADERES, LOVELY VASQUEZ
3973 PADERNAL, JOHN LLOYD SUBEBE
3974 PADILLA, GOLDWYN MACANAS
3975 PADILLA, HENRY JR DE GUZMAN
3976 PADILLA, JEZREL PROVIDO
3977 PADILLA, NESTOR JR JANDOC
3978 PADILLA, SAIRAH LOU TACALAN
3979 PADING, RALPH CANAUGAN
3980 PADUAL, ANTONIO LABUTAP
3981 PAG-ONG, ALJON CABALLES
3982 PAGADOR, JOMAR SOLOMO
3983 PAGADUAN, JESHREL GUERRERO
3984 PAGAL, MICA ELLA GUZMAN
3985 PAGAL, ROBINSON LICUASEN
3986 PAGALAN, NIKKO LAGROSAS
3987 PAGAO, JULIE ANN FORMALEJO
3988 PAGARAN, ACE BALDUGO
3989 PAGARAN, JACK BALDUGO
3990 PAGARAN, KING BALDUGO
3991 PAGATPATAN, RHOBELLE JOYCE GANAL
3992 PAGAYON, MEA ELECTORES
3993 PAGCAY, RIDEMER ANTE
3994 PAGDILAO, ALNICK RAMBAUD
3995 PAGLINAWAN, DANIEL JOSEPH GENABE
3996 PAGLINAWAN, FEBIE TADO
3997 PAGNANAWON, JAYSON APACIBLE
3998 PAGOBO, CHRISTIAN ABAO
3999 PAGTULON-AN, APRIL ROSE MELLEJOR
4000 PAGUIA, GINO RIVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 82 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 PAGUITAL, JALANIE PATO
4002 PAGULAYAN, FRANK ELDRICK ARUGAY
4003 PAGULAYAN, MARIA CONCEPCION SIBAEN
4004 PAGULONG, LEO TRESPUENTES
4005 PAGUTAYAO, JOHN RAE SALON
4006 PAGUTAYAO, KENNETH SALON
4007 PAH-E, KAYSIE ANGNGIW
4008 PAHALLA, APRIL GRACE ALMERO
4009 PAHALON, ANACLETO BEH-AGON
4010 PAHAYAT, BAMBI DELA CRUZ
4011 PAILAN, CHARLENE MAY SATINA
4012 PAINAGA, PAOLO LABAO
4013 PAJARES, DESSIE MUGAS
4014 PAJARITO, DIANNA RUTH HIPONIA
4015 PAJO, JOHN DEXTER DAPUN
4016 PAL, KATTY LYN MEJARES
4017 PALACIO, SHERLY ROSE REVILLA
4018 PALADA, NHOR HUSAIN HASIM
4019 PALAGANAS, JUNE LILAGAN
4020 PALAHANG, REIAME MAATA
4021 PALAJE, MARK OROLFO
4022 PALAO, JOHN MARK MANILA
4023 PALAO, MARIA CHELLIE CAMILLE DINSAY
4024 PALAPAR, BRONSON ROY ALFEREZ
4025 PALARCA, CESAR JR RIVERA
4026 PALAS, MARYROSE BANADERO
4027 PALCON, BRYAN SURBAN
4028 PALCONIT, JESTONI LIGUTAN
4029 PALENCIA, JOHN RALPH
4030 PALER, RENEJUN QUIMNO
4031 PALICPIC, ARRA MAE MARIANO
4032 PALICPIC, MARK LOWEL PUBLICO
4033 PALIHA, BENALICIA AMTALAO
4034 PALLADA, CHRISTIAN SERJAS
4035 PALMA, EUNICE PEARL DAHINOG
4036 PALMA, ZHAN CEDRICK LIGASAN
4037 PALMARES, JOAN GONZAGA
4038 PALMES, LOVAH LYRIE MADRID
4039 PALO, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
4040 PALOMA, HONEY ROSE SANTILLAN
4041 PALPARAN, VERLYN BOTLIG
4042 PALUAN, GUENIVERE ALINGAY
4043 PAMATIAN, JANICA ALCALA
4044 PAMESA, CHERRY MANGOLARE
4045 PAMISA, NELLROSE BORJA
4046 PAMPARO, JOSIE CONSULTA
4047 PAMPLONA, ARIANNE DIANE CASIPLE
4048 PAMPLONA, HARLIE DELA CRUZ
4049 PAMPLONA, MARJORIE VALDEZ
4050 PAMUGAS, RYAN CAESAR BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 83 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 PANALANGIN, HANESA PAGAYAWAN
4052 PANANGIN, IZZA MORALES
4053 PANDE, MC RENIER LACANDAZO
4054 PANEN, JOSEPHINE PARDIÑAS
4055 PANES, CHESTER ERIC GERMUDO
4056 PANES, SPENCER SENTINO
4057 PANGAN, JERELLE PANERIO
4058 PANGANIBAN, ANA MARIE DE LA CRUZ
4059 PANGANIBAN, CARLO TORING
4060 PANGANORON, BRYAN MAANAD
4061 PANGILIGAN, MITCHELINE MAAÑO
4062 PANGILINAN, ERVI FESTIN
4063 PANGILINAN, OSMER TAMAYO
4064 PANGILINAN, PAUL JOHN MANINGAS
4065 PANGITAN, NEOMER ESTRADA
4066 PANGO, PAUL DELATADO
4067 PANILAG, KIM ANGEL DELATADO
4068 PANILO, MARIA CASANDRA BENEMERITO
4069 PANITIC, DINA TIMPINA
4070 PANNIG, LEILA JOYCE PACHECO
4071 PANTAO, MUHAMMAD-ISA GALLAZA
4072 PANTOJA, ACE MACALALAD
4073 PANTOÑAL, KRISTINE KAY BANTACULO
4074 PANTUA, JUNIE JR OPERIO
4075 PANUNCIAL, JOHN PAUL SUSANA
4076 PANUNCIAR, DENNIS CABALLERO
4077 PANUNCIAR, RICARDO JR CABALLERO
4078 PAPA, JOSEPH JAYNO
4079 PAPA, REY MARK OBUSA
4080 PAPIÑA, PAUL ANGELO PARCAREY
4081 PAPONG, JADE REAS
4082 PARADERO, ALICE CODELANA
4083 PARADERO, JASSON DALAPO
4084 PARADERO, LYKA MAE CODELANA
4085 PARADERO, MARY GRACE PACAÑA
4086 PARADERO, PINKY AMPOLOQUIO
4087 PARADO, EDRALYN TAMAYO
4088 PARADO, SHIELA MAE NIÑALGA
4089 PARAGAS, DON RYVIN AQUINO
4090 PARAGUYA, LEON VINCENT OKINLAY
4091 PARAGUYA, ROSS GERALD RIDAD
4092 PARALES, GLEN LOFRANCO
4093 PARAS, ENRICO JESUS ZAÑO
4094 PARAYO, RONIE ACORDA
4095 PARCELLANO, CRISTINE JAM GALLEGO
4096 PARDO, MA CECILIA PELLETERO
4097 PAREDES, LYRA ALCOSEBA
4098 PARICA, KRISTIAN EVAR PALAC
4099 PARIÑAS, JUDY ANN RILLON
4100 PARRA, MA CRISTINA ADVINCULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 84 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 PASCIOLCO, PAUL ANGELO VERGARA
4102 PASCUA, ALLYSON RAMIREZ
4103 PASCUA, FEDELYN BAUTISTA
4104 PASCUA, MIKE DARREL VELBIS
4105 PASCUA, SHYREEN JOY ANTONIO
4106 PASCUAL, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
4107 PASCUAL, DENCY ROQUE
4108 PASCUAL, ERIC PANOPIO
4109 PASCUAL, JAIRUZ EM GONZALES
4110 PASCUAL, JASMIN DELOS REYES
4111 PASCUAL, LYKA GELEEN DIEGO
4112 PASCUAL, MANASES BAYENG
4113 PASCUAL, MARIAN LUNAG
4114 PASETES, LESLIE SUMAT
4115 PASIAN, ELISEO VENER BINWAG
4116 PASTOLERO, HELENA LUZ CONCEPCION
4117 PASTOR, STEPHANIE JOY REMIGIO
4118 PASTRANO, JERIKO SHEM TRIBUNAL
4119 PATAC, JAY FAITH MIRANDA
4120 PATAC, JENEVE DON
4121 PATADON, BADRODIN MAMA
4122 PATAMBAG, JERALYN SIASE
4123 PATARAY, JESSALYN BARBER
4124 PATAUEG, AYA GAY DULNUAN
4125 PATINDOL, VANESSA JEAN BALLESTEROS
4126 PATINGA, ALJIE MARIE RENTUZA
4127 PATIÑO, ROSEVEE VIAJE
4128 PATNAAN, ARCADIA STEPHEN MARIE GONGOB
4129 PATONGO, RAMIR TUBALLA
4130 PATONONA, JOAN RALLOS
4131 PATRIARCA, RYAN BERT GIGATO
4132 PATRIMONIO, LEA ABEQUIBEL
4133 PATULILIC, KEVIN PENES
4134 PATUMBON, RODEL MANLIGUEZ
4135 PAVIA, ARBY JEAN CARRIEDO
4136 PAWA-AN, ANNA ROSE OTIDA
4137 PAWEN, ARIEL JR AMBASAN
4138 PAYAPAT, MOHAIMEN MAMAO
4139 PAYAS, CATHERINE VALIENTE
4140 PAYAWAL, ERNESTO YALUNG
4141 PAYAY, BENJIE HUMOLBANG
4142 PAYOS, FAITH ABEGAEL BERCERO
4143 PAYOT, JOMEL ATON
4144 PAZ, ABEL DE LIMA
4145 PAZ, DEXTER BENDAÑA
4146 PAZ, NIEL BOY BAYLAN
4147 PAÑA, MELANIE INCISO
4148 PE, JAYVER ADIWANG
4149 PECDASEN, RAYMOND APLOD
4150 PEDERNAL, ANJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 85 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 PEDRAGOZA, SHIERA SHAIRA MANIGBAS
4152 PEDRAJAS, JESSA DADUROS
4153 PEDREGOSA, JAYPEE CAINGCOY
4154 PEDRO, ASHLEY JAY GUINOY
4155 PEDROSO, DONNA MAE AMPALAYA
4156 PEDROSO, FRITZ LESTER ESPAÑOLA
4157 PEDTAMANAN, MORIS SABAN
4158 PELAEZ, RENIL MENDOZA
4159 PELAGIO, DANIEL BOREJON
4160 PELANIO, CYRIL CONTRATISTA
4161 PELAYO, JENNY PASCUAL
4162 PELESORES, JESSA JUNE CARDINES
4163 PELIGRO, COLLIONNE CABABAROS
4164 PELIGRO, NEIL-SON AURON
4165 PEMPEÑA, CHARITY PEÑAFLORIDA
4166 PEMPOLLO, JOBELLE QUIÑONES
4167 PENADO, ROMILEN PALERMO
4168 PENAREJO, JESSIE LOU
4169 PENASBO, EDSON GALOY
4170 PENDOR, FINE PILLA
4171 PENECITOS, EMERLYN PEREZ
4172 PENEYRA, KASTEL MAY FABRIGAS
4173 PENING, YVONNE GERBAS
4174 PENOLIAR, RAY MARK DORONIO
4175 PENTECOSTES, HARDY PENDON
4176 PENULIAR, ROLANDO JR GACITA
4177 PEPITO, ENGEL DELA TORRE
4178 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW JOSE
4179 PERALTA, DANRUEL DIZA
4180 PERALTA, JAYSON LAGMAY
4181 PERALTA, JESSICA ACHACOSO
4182 PERALTA, MARIA ELOISA MENDOZA
4183 PERANEL, JIMBERT GALATY
4184 PERDIDO, YVONN PAUL ABAYA
4185 PEREY, AGNES CACAL
4186 PEREZ, ELPZ JOHN SEGURA
4187 PEREZ, FATIMA ROSS EPISCOPE
4188 PEREZ, JESSICA INERE
4189 PEREZ, LYKA CAMILLE SALARIOSA
4190 PEREZ, MARIA CHARLOTTE MERCURIO
4191 PEREZ, MICHAEL DEVE CASIPLE
4192 PEREZ, ROSE ANN ABELILLA
4193 PERICO, ARJADE MIER
4194 PERNIA, CARL BEN KLEIN ATAMOSA
4195 PEROCHO, BEVERLY NICOLAS
4196 PEROCHO, JOHNEL BERNIL
4197 PEROCHO, NATHAN GEH RUBIN
4198 PEROY, ELDON LOBATON
4199 PETALCO, JENNYBEE MACALINGGANG
4200 PETILLA, JERALD VERZOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 86 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 PETINES, MARIEL FLORES
4202 PEÑA, JOSAPHAT MOLINA
4203 PEÑA, SELLY ELLA MAE CASTILLO
4204 PEÑAFLOR, MERCY OMPOD
4205 PEÑALOZA, SHARLYN JOY ESTELLOSO
4206 PEÑAMANTE, WENCY AUDITOR
4207 PEÑARANDA, JOSHUA SANA
4208 PEÑAS, DEXTER POLANGUI
4209 PEÑAS, JELMAR HESIM
4210 PEÑORA, ROWEL ARANGIS
4211 PIAMONTE, ADRIAN VILLA
4212 PIAMONTE, ANGELICA MAQUILING
4213 PIAMONTE, PIA BALDEVIESO
4214 PIANG, YRONE DAVE GEDORIO
4215 PIANO, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
4216 PICOC, PEARL NELLEN DUMLAO
4217 PICORRO, MARIA CLARA PALACIO
4218 PICORRO, MARIA MARA PALACIO
4219 PICPICAN, JEZRA MAE BUTAYA
4220 PIDOT, EDMAR DE LOS SANTOS
4221 PIEDAD, MADELYN REVIL
4222 PIELAGO, JERALD RYAN ADAN
4223 PILONGO, NOEL BARABAT
4224 PILOS, RIA MAÑANITA
4225 PIMENTEL, JOANNES PAOLOS CABANDUCOS
4226 PINEDA, ADELEN CORPUZ
4227 PINEDA, AIZEL GRACE SALATAN
4228 PINGUIAMAN, ANWARUDIN SABDULAH
4229 PINILI, JERALD PASCUA
4230 PINOS-AN, AMAZIAH MYR BALILIS
4231 PINPIN, ETHEL-JOY MORALES
4232 PIO, ROSE JEAN DAGATAN
4233 PIORNATO, JONA MAE DANONG
4234 PIRA, JO ANNE DYZA PRESTOZA
4235 PITAS, JEANEBELLE BUNA
4236 PITOGO, JHONEL GARCIA
4237 PITOGO, RHEA JEAN SOLIS
4238 PIYO, JINGGOY JAKE ABEN
4239 PIYO, MICHELLE LAMMAG
4240 PIÑOL, MIKKO JAY CERCADO
4241 PLABEN, JINA CASTRO
4242 PLANCO, MA THERESA TANAYA
4243 PLASABAS, SALVEN MALDO
4244 PLATA, BRYAN ROBLES
4245 PLATA, CHARMAINE NERA
4246 PLEÑAGO, CHRISTY ELACAR
4247 POCONG, MARK JOHN TAGARDA
4248 PODOT, RODENIO JR PROCORATO
4249 POLA-OC, MARFEL ALOS
4250 POLARON, MA FLOR QUINDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 87 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 POLE, GRACELLA CARSIDO
4252 POLICARPIO, ROGER
4253 POLINAG, RYAN LAWRENCE ANTONIO
4254 POLINAR, AL SOMCIO
4255 POLIQUIT, JONILO SIPE
4256 POLITICO, HIEZEL JIMENEZ
4257 POLKA, CHONA BULACLAC
4258 POMIDA, RONNEL NICART
4259 PON-AN, FEDERICK ART IMPORTANTE
4260 PONCHINLAN, GENIVIEVE BANNAY
4261 PONCIANO, HELEN GRACE DOMIÑOS
4262 PONGARON, DIANALINE ALTRECHA
4263 PONGON, JAYZON SAUSAL
4264 PONIONES, RAYMOND FLORES
4265 PONSICA, JESSA MAY DAYAGBIL
4266 PONTESOR, ALYZZA LITANA
4267 PORESORES, CHRISTOPHER CALLAO
4268 PORNELOS, DEXTER LAFUENTE
4269 PORO, WELNAR ANTIOLA
4270 PORQUE, BENJAMIN SUMAGAYSAY
4271 PORRAS, DANTE ALIGONERO
4272 POTECTAN, WINDY VINAT-AN
4273 POTICAR, KRISTIANNE JOY PALOMA
4274 POYAOAN, REGINE POQUIZ
4275 PRACUELES, JOHN LLOYD MAYRAN
4276 PRADO, LOUIE MAYRINA
4277 PRAYON, JANRO ENDRINA
4278 PREJILLANA, CHARMAINE BALAYAN
4279 PRINCESA, PRINCE GLENN MOJICA
4280 PROVIDO, EMMANUEL FERNANDEZ
4281 PROVIDO, JESSICA PALMA
4282 PUCAY, LENY TIBONG
4283 PUDDUNAN, ALMA FAITH BALANIAN
4284 PUDDUNAN, JEYSAN BALANIAN
4285 PUEBLA, JEROME LIWAG
4286 PUEBLOS, JOEL GABASA
4287 PUERTO, APRIL GRACE BAGOL
4288 PUERTO, RHEYMOND CAPILI
4289 PUGAL, KERRY CHALIPO
4290 PUJALTE, KRISELL PEÑAOJAS
4291 PULIDO, AILIEN JOY PLAGA
4292 PULIDO, KIM BERNARDO
4293 PULVERA, MELVIN LEONES
4294 PUMARES, ANNALYN TRIBUNALO
4295 PUMIHIC, SHERWIN GULLUNAN
4296 PUMMAR, BEN JR GUBOY
4297 PUNDAN, CHAREZ SANTOS
4298 PUNDANG, CHARLENE
4299 PUNDO, JURNALIZA BACDAYAN
4300 PUNO, ARN XAVIER RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 88 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 PUNO, RANDY LUMBIE
4302 PUNO, SOPHIA ANNE FAUSTINO
4303 PUNZALAN, LYKA JEWELL PEREZ
4304 PURA, JESSA PAMPOLA
4305 PURGANAN, ANGELICA LAYUGAN
4306 PURISIMA, RONNIE TIRAO
4307 PURWEL, ZILDJAN AGCAOILI
4308 PUSGO, GERALD PUNTAS
4309 PUYAO, ROXANNE LUMBAYA
4310 QUEDING, KEITH GARCIA
4311 QUEJA, ROGER CALIGUIRAN
4312 QUELISTE, CAROLINA ADVINCULA
4313 QUEROL, CYRIL JOY ARO
4314 QUETULA, APRILYN BAYTEC
4315 QUEZON, MARJUNEL CAMPECIÑO
4316 QUIANGAO, CRISTY ENLISE
4317 QUIAPAN, NATHASHA ELLAINE QUIRONG
4318 QUIBOT, VIA MARIE SAGUBAN
4319 QUIDATO, FRANCIS JUNE REYES
4320 QUIDET, ELNICKJAN ABAO
4321 QUIJANO, QUEENEEVI TAGAPAN
4322 QUILATON, MA NARISSA JOY SALUBRE
4323 QUILLING, MAYBEL GUIRA
4324 QUIMBA, GIAN ALFRED BORRO
4325 QUIMBO, EDMAR MACOTO
4326 QUIMENSAO, HAROLD MAGLASANG
4327 QUIMNO, CARYL TRISHA LUGAGAY
4328 QUIMPAN, ANALYN CASANO
4329 QUINTAL, JOHN WIL VARGAS
4330 QUINTANA, RINA LUMALANG
4331 QUINTOS, GENEVIVE RENEGADO
4332 QUINTOS, JENETH KISIM
4333 QUIRANTE, MARICAR CAOILE
4334 QUIRANTE, MARIO JR PABUAYA
4335 QUIROGA, JORGETTE FATHY PAJAGANAS
4336 QUIRUBEN, SHERYL TUTOR
4337 QUISTO, JUN RENERIO DEHILLO
4338 QUIZO, FLOYD ELMA
4339 QUIÑAL, MARIA LUNA ELLO
4340 RABAGO, JOSHUA MORALES
4341 RABANAL, FEVI JEAN PADUA
4342 RABANAL, LORELYN JAVIER
4343 RABANES, LOVELY INGAT
4344 RABANG, ELA MARIEL LOZANO
4345 RABE, ADRIAN BAYA
4346 RABE, JOSHUA PHILIP BETER
4347 RABINOVITSJ, JEAMLY GAY CALISO
4348 RABOR, CHRISTIAN BANQUIREGO
4349 RACHO, BEVERLY FLORES
4350 RACOMA, JOVEN ELPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 89 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 RADAZA, MIRASOL LALOSA
4352 RADION, WELLA JOY LIANO
4353 RAFAEL, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
4354 RAFAEL, JERRY MAR GUINUYOD
4355 RAFAEL, JOSIAH ROSS BERENIO
4356 RAFAEL, RALPH FORNEAS
4357 RAFAEL, ROLAND JR BADILLO
4358 RAFULS, JUSAFAT JR PILLAS
4359 RAGAS, RODNIE ESTEVA
4360 RAGASAJO, JOHN PAUL SOLIVIO
4361 RAGGUINAN, PHILLIP ANDREW TUMANENG
4362 RAGOJOS, FELJUN BALTAZAR
4363 RAHON, OLIVER GATIOAN
4364 RALUTO, RUTH CAMANNONG
4365 RAMADA, MA CATHERINE DUERO
4366 RAMILO, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
4367 RAMIREZ, ETHAN LIMOSO
4368 RAMONES, JOHN JAYSON PINEDA
4369 RAMOS, ALVIN PIGAO
4370 RAMOS, ANGELICO ECLEVIA
4371 RAMOS, ARLY JOHN RELOX
4372 RAMOS, AUBREY KATREENA LAGASCA
4373 RAMOS, CHRISTOPHER CASULLA
4374 RAMOS, DEMETRIO ABONITA
4375 RAMOS, DIANE DIMACULANGAN
4376 RAMOS, EDRALYN REMOTIN
4377 RAMOS, EDWARD SABAT
4378 RAMOS, ELISA MAE DORAN
4379 RAMOS, ERIC GLEN BANE-ENG
4380 RAMOS, GEORGE JR FAUSTINO
4381 RAMOS, IRISH FERRER
4382 RAMOS, JOHNLEY ENCARNACION
4383 RAMOS, JOSEPH REYES
4384 RAMOS, JOY ANN BUMANGLAG
4385 RAMOS, JUDY ANN OCOL
4386 RAMOS, LESLIE ACTUB
4387 RAMOS, LUCILLE ANN LAPUZ
4388 RAMOS, LYSA MEDENILLA
4389 RAMOS, MELISA RANCHEZ
4390 RAMOS, MORIS REGENCIA
4391 RAMOS, NATIVIDAD CORTEZ
4392 RAMOS, RIZA MAE JUANILLO
4393 RAMOS, ROLANDO JR DUMARAOG
4394 RAMOS, RUDINA MAY MORENO
4395 RAMOS, TED CARLO DELOS REYES
4396 RAMOS, VON RONEL ALBERTO
4397 RAMOS, WINSLET JADO
4398 RANARIO, SHILOH GUEN RAVELO
4399 RANGABAN, VANESSA PINILI
4400 RANQUE, JUVIE MAE FORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 90 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 RAPADAS, RICHARD JR RAGANDAC
4402 RAPANA, CYRIL JAY CANAGAN
4403 RAPATAN, MARK NEIL SABANDEJA
4404 RAPOSAS, LIEZEL JOY MARTIN
4405 RAQUEL, OLIVE MAE SALIWAN
4406 RAROGAL, MARISSA LAURICIO
4407 RASONABE, JOHN CARLO ASILUM
4408 RATA, STEPHEN REPILLO
4409 RATILLA, MARIANNE ANGELA SALALIMA
4410 RATO, JEMAR JARDIO
4411 RAUT, LENJIEN MARIE TEMPLA
4412 RAVELO, SARAH MIRANDA
4413 RAVINA, AIRA JANE TORMIS
4414 RAYMUNDA, CARL JOHN SUMABONG
4415 RAYMUNDO, JESSA ADONIS
4416 RAYOS, SYDREY JOSSEL JACOB
4417 RAZAL, ELSEVER IMPERIAL
4418 RAZAL, JAY IMPERIAL
4419 RAÑADA, KIMBERLY BALADAD
4420 RAÑOLA, VINA MEMPIN
4421 REAL, EDWARD JR CALUAG
4422 REAZON, ERICSON NOGAL
4423 REBAMBA, MARICEL DELANTAR
4424 REBAYA, RUTH RAMIREZ
4425 REBOLLO, KAREN MAE BIGSAO
4426 REBUTAZO, EDZEL HERNANDO
4427 REBUTIACO, JEANNE BRAGAIS
4428 REBUYA, FLORE FLORES
4429 RECINTO, JERILEE VALLE
4430 RECON, ADRIAN TIPONES
4431 REDOBLE, RONA MASILLONES
4432 REDUBLA, CATHY PERA
4433 REFESADA, CHRISTVEL JOY PAGPAGUITAN
4434 REGINDIN, BONIVER CIRILO
4435 REINOSO, LE ANN MARIE ORIO
4436 RELACION, LADY ANN ESCOVER
4437 RELATIVO, MARK ANTHONY ASUNCION
4438 RELLIN, NEMWIL COMILAP
4439 RELLON, CRESTHEN SALINAS
4440 REMATA, SHEENA EARL BAGAYO
4441 REMEDIOS, MARK JOSEPH RANARIO
4442 REMEGIO, MARY JOY CAJERAS
4443 REMITERA, CRISTY CLAIRE PALARUAN
4444 REMOLLO, JOSE III MAGTO
4445 RENDON, MA DIANA DEL MUNDO
4446 RENDORA, JENNY AVILA
4447 RENEGADO, GABRIEL AUSTRIA
4448 RENTINO, RICA MAYORDO
4449 RENTURA, GEORGE JR TUMBAGAHAN
4450 REODICA, RONA THEA TABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 91 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 REODIQUE, MARY FRENTINA HERNANDEZ
4452 REORIZO, NOEL PAGHUNASAN
4453 REPAL, JINKY TAROY
4454 REPATO, GLYDEL JANINE ESTA
4455 REPOL, PEARL JOY CAGA
4456 REPOREN, RANDY MONDIA
4457 REPRUTO, KIMBERLY VILLORENTE
4458 REPUBLICA, DONEL CHUA
4459 REQUIAS, LORRAINE EBANALO
4460 REQUIRON, WILCAR SERBESE
4461 REQUISO, PERLY JARILLA
4462 REQUITILLO, MUFFET MAYOR
4463 RESILOSA, LOREVIT ACALAIN
4464 RESULLAR, PJEE PULIDO
4465 RESURRECCION, CHRISTIAN LEE MERCADO
4466 RESURRECCION, DAVE NICHOL YAP
4467 RESURRECCION, GOLDWIN JERR MIGUEL
4468 RETARDO, RAMON JR PEÑARUBIA
4469 RETOS, ELLAME ESTOLLOSO
4470 REVALDO, ARGIE ROEL DUBRIA
4471 REVIDIZO, VANESSA CLARO
4472 REVILLOZA, MARK LESTER AMPELOQUIO
4473 REY, JOEM PANONCIO
4474 REY, MA JONELA MANJARES
4475 REYDADO, RAFFY GALLARDO
4476 REYES, AILEEN LALUSIN
4477 REYES, ANNA LYN ENCOMIENDA
4478 REYES, ARVIN BAUTISTA
4479 REYES, CHRISTIAN JUNE SALCEDO
4480 REYES, CZARINA GRICELL MARQUEZ
4481 REYES, GENER MONDIGO
4482 REYES, JANELLA MAE FERNANDEZ
4483 REYES, JOHN CHRISTIAN GAMARA
4484 REYES, KELVIN KONG
4485 REYES, KEREWIN COILAN
4486 REYES, MARK JOSEPH ENCINAS
4487 REYES, MARK JOSEPH LAPPAY
4488 REYES, OGGIEMAR JARA
4489 REYES, RAMONITO ROGANO
4490 REYES, RENATO JR GO
4491 REYES, RONNIELLE MARBELLA
4492 REYNO, RIC FRANCIS SANTOS
4493 REYNON, ALLAN JAY TABULOG
4494 REYNOSO, ERIKA LUZ EDILLOR
4495 RIANO, MARK HENRY DE PEDRO
4496 RICAFORT, MARY GAIL FELLAINE MCNYL NALUGON
4497 RICO, MARVEN YNION
4498 RICO, PAUL JOHN PASCUAL
4499 RIEZA, MARY LINDLEY KATE DUNGCA
4500 RIFE, KATTY ESCRIBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 92 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 RIGODON, JHONA MAE ALFANTA
4502 RIGOR, LEO PASCUAL
4503 RILLERA, FRANCO OBALDO
4504 RIMBAUD, SIMON JIM DE VERA
4505 RINGOR, JIZLE KAYE GABAON
4506 RIOLALAS, JOVELYN ESTRADA
4507 RIOMALOS, MARIEL MAQUILING
4508 RITUA, LOUISE JOY SABIO
4509 RIVAS, ZYREL MOSENDE
4510 RIVERA, ALVIN SANTIAGO
4511 RIVERA, DARLENE JANE QUERIDO
4512 RIVERA, EDMUNDO JR SAMBILAD
4513 RIVERA, FRANCIS ALICANDO
4514 RIVERA, JEREMY CARIÑO EUGENIO
4515 RIVERA, JUSTICE CARIÑO EUGENIO
4516 RIVERA, MARK CYRILLE CADIENTE
4517 RIVERA, MARK JOSEPH REQUERQUE
4518 RIVERA, ROWENA GABOL
4519 RIVERA, SAMRA BORINAGA
4520 RIVERAL, KENNETH CONCHA
4521 RIVERO, MYRNA BAUGBOG
4522 RIVERO, QUENNIE RUGA
4523 RIZON, LAVAH DALOGDOG
4524 ROA, WISELY GERONES
4525 ROBLE, MARIE PAZ AMANCIO
4526 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN ROMMEL FABREGAS
4527 ROCABO, VIRGINIA SUANSON
4528 ROCAPOR, CHRISTINE JOY ABUAN
4529 ROCHE, HAZEEL MAY BONCALES
4530 RODA, FLORIANNE MARIE GARCIA
4531 RODELAS, KRISJAN FRANCISCO
4532 RODEO, BENGIE CAUILAN
4533 RODEROS, JUSTICE LERY RAMOS
4534 RODOLFO, ALLEN MAE NIETO
4535 RODRIGUEZ, CARLO BELOY
4536 RODRIGUEZ, FRIDLEE OCARIZA
4537 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE ANN FLORES
4538 RODRIGUEZ, RACHEL VARGAS
4539 RODRIGUEZ, RAFFY SINADJAN
4540 RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND GABO
4541 ROGON, HARLEN JOY RUADO
4542 ROJAS, CHARLIE JR BERNALES
4543 ROJO, ANNE MARCHELLE
4544 ROJO, KIM DARYL MACARAIG
4545 ROLLODA, WALTER DINGLASAN
4546 ROLLON, JAN MARIEL BINULOGA
4547 ROLLOQUE, JOHN BRYAN CAPISTRANO
4548 ROM, ELVIRA QUINDOZA
4549 ROM, JESSIE CORDOVA
4550 ROMAGOS, ANNA LORENS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 93 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ROMAN, LOU ANNIE LLANZANAS
4552 ROMANO, GILBERT MAAMBONG
4553 ROMEO, SHEILA MAE YBAÑEZ
4554 ROMERO, HANNA TOSOC
4555 ROMERO, JOYCE PALLAY
4556 ROMERO, MARK BRYAN SOLIS
4557 ROMERO, PETER REY
4558 ROMERONA, MARCELO JR TAPAC
4559 ROMUALDO, RHEA JASMIN VALDEZ
4560 RONCESVALLES, DONNA MANANGHAYA
4561 RONDINA, MARLENE ELECCION
4562 RONDINA, SHIERAMIE TAYONG
4563 RONQUILLO, APRIL JOY MENDOZA
4564 ROPA, ANA MAE RICAMONTE
4565 ROPA, JOEMEL RICAMONTE
4566 ROQUE, ERECA MAY DELA CRUZ
4567 ROQUE, KREISHA AINNA MARIELLE LIZAMA
4568 ROQUE, MARY GRACE FAUSTINO
4569 ROQUE, MAVE RICK CASTRONUEVO
4570 ROQUE, MIKEJUNRELL FORTUITO
4571 ROQUIN, AILYN ALTOVEROS
4572 ROSANO, DAISYLYN LABAO
4573 ROSARIO, CRISANTE KIDPO
4574 ROSARIO, SHALYMAR ZACARIAS
4575 ROSAS, AMHERSTIA LLOU LIBUNAO
4576 ROSAS, MINERVA LIBUNAO
4577 ROSAURO, CORAZON MARIA VICTORIA PULIDO
4578 ROSEL, TEDDY MAE CARIDO
4579 ROSELLO, LILIAN JANE VARGA
4580 ROSENDE, MYLENE SUAZO
4581 ROSETE, ANTONETTE CATHERINE REYES
4582 ROTE, MICHELLE MABEL MOQUETE
4583 ROXAS, ARMIRA CRUZ
4584 ROXAS, JOSE DIEGO ESTRADA
4585 ROXAS, KARLA JAYLO
4586 ROXAS, MARIA NADITH PACLAR
4587 RUALES, DARYLL MAE APAREJO
4588 RUALES, FE ROVELYN HONRADA
4589 RUALES, JADE CARLO SORIA
4590 RUAZOL, GENEVELLE RAMOS
4591 RUBINO, GRACE JOY GONZALES
4592 RUBIO, JUNE ALFRED SULATAN
4593 RUBIO, LYNDIE LEGASPI
4594 RUBIOS, ACE LLAGUNO
4595 RUFA, MELBERT MAGSIPOC
4596 RUFINO, NATANIEL SAGAYO
4597 RUIZ, JAYSON ENON
4598 RUIZ, KENNETH ESTEBAN
4599 RUIZ, MA CRYSTALYN ROSARIO
4600 RUIZ, MARICAR BLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 94 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 RUIZ, REYCHE BALDAPAN
4602 RULIDA, JAY-AR SEÑAL
4603 RUMBAUA, CRISTINE BAUTISTA
4604 RUSTIA, RODENCIO VERGARA
4605 RUTA, DAVINCI TOLEDANO
4606 RUZ, KHRIZZA MAE FELICIANO
4607 RUZOL, LARAVEL NAKAR
4608 SAAD, ORVILLE PALAFOX
4609 SAAVEDRA, JOSELITO ESERAEL
4610 SAB-IT, JUNETA TALABIS
4611 SABADO, FREDDIE JR BALICAT
4612 SABAL, JESSIE DELA CERNA
4613 SABALBARINO, JOHN FELIX CIDRO
4614 SABALES, CARLO BASQUEÑA
4615 SABAN, SAMMY JR TUMAMPAD
4616 SABANAL, JOHN MYR CAMAY
4617 SABANAL, VILMA GALES
4618 SABANDO, LORRAINE MALACAMAN
4619 SABANPAN, ANTHONETTE PAECAN
4620 SABAS, NOVAMERA CAGULADA
4621 SABAYANON, ALNIE JANE JAMIS
4622 SABEROLA, JEROME ABERO
4623 SABILLA, JOSE HENRY DELPOSO
4624 SABINO, FREIDPAL MAE SOLANA
4625 SABIO, JOHN RYZIE COLAMBO
4626 SABIO, ROSE MARIE POYOT
4627 SABLAY, LOVELY CORTERO
4628 SACAR, SAILANEH NAGA
4629 SACARES, LEA MAE
4630 SACDALAN, LARZENETTE CATALAN
4631 SACPA, JESRAEL CANUMA
4632 SACRO, MARIAN GRANADA
4633 SACULLES, MARYJOE GARCIA
4634 SADANG, ELENOR CAMPO
4635 SADIARIN, JERRY LUMANG
4636 SADOGUIO, FILMA VARRON
4637 SADORNAS, HEIDI MAMARIL
4638 SADUCAS, DELMIE BERJAME
4639 SAGA, MERIZA MENCIDE
4640 SAGADRACA, KRIZZA MAE CADAVONA
4641 SAGSAGO, CRISTEL BIANGALEN
4642 SAHAM, ALMURASID ALAM
4643 SAHILAN, BRYAN RITZ DOMINGO
4644 SAHONLAY, RONA GRACE CUERQUIS
4645 SAJID, MELISSA ALBI
4646 SAJID, YUSOP ALBI
4647 SAJONIA, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
4648 SAJONIA, RHOAN SALMASAN
4649 SAJULGA, JENEVIEV BALUCA
4650 SAJULGA, JOSE JR ESCOSAIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 95 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 SALACAYAN, FATIMA PATEÑO
4652 SALACUP, NELSON JR ESPEJO
4653 SALAMAGOS, JETHRO VELAYO
4654 SALANDRO, LIZA GARCIA
4655 SALANIO, STEVEN NOGRALES
4656 SALAR, KISHA MARIE SESCON
4657 SALARDA, RENELYN TABALNO
4658 SALAS, ROTCHELIE VILLARENTE
4659 SALAVARIA, MARILOU METUA
4660 SALAZAR, ISABELLA AÑONUEVO
4661 SALAZAR, JEROME BUGARIN
4662 SALAZAR, JOANNE CONFIEZO
4663 SALAZAR, MAREE HEINESSY VINGUA
4664 SALAZAR, RUSTOM BANDONG
4665 SALBORO, JOVELYN AGUILAR
4666 SALCEDO, DOMINIQUE SUMAGAYSAY
4667 SALCEDO, REGIE CUMAWAL
4668 SALDAJENO, RALPH JOVI BALDIMOR
4669 SALDUA, RENALYN AMARGO
4670 SALEM, WESLEY MOLINA
4671 SALES, DAISY JOY RAVANERA
4672 SALES, MISAEL TANDUYAN
4673 SALES, NARCISO JR SABANDO
4674 SALGADO, SKY SAMSON
4675 SALIGAN, JUNIEL DAWA
4676 SALILITIN, PETER PAUL SOBEJANA
4677 SALINAS, BHONA JANE ORBOC
4678 SALINAS, JAY-ANN VALDEZ
4679 SALINO, JERRY JR BADANA
4680 SALIVIO, LESTER JOHN JUANICO
4681 SALLAN, GEORGE EDWARD ELENTORIO
4682 SALLES, JIMVER BUENAVISTA
4683 SALLOMAN, KIMBER ANDRES
4684 SALMORO, LYKEEN LABUS
4685 SALOMON, SHERRYLANE SHANA SALAZAR
4686 SALONGA, ROSELLER JR ALBINO
4687 SALORITOS, ROBERT ABIADO
4688 SALUDO, RACHEL PASCO
4689 SALUMBIDES, LAURIE ASIS
4690 SALVA, GENEVEVE
4691 SALVACION, ABRAHAM TABORA
4692 SALVACION, DESIDERIO JR CAGAMPANG
4693 SALVACION, DONNABELLE VIDAD
4694 SALVADOR, ALVIN GONZALES
4695 SALVADOR, GIRLEY BALTAZAR
4696 SALVADOR, HERBERT SONEJA
4697 SALVADOR, JENEEH AGCAOILI
4698 SALVADOR, JOSELLE MAE BILUAN
4699 SALVADOR, MANILYN CARLOS
4700 SALVADOR, MARK JOSEPH CASIMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 96 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 SALVADOR, NORMAN SUMAYSAY
4702 SALVADOR, PEARL JOY MABAN
4703 SALVADOR, RAMON CHRISTOPHER CARLOS
4704 SALVALION, CHRISTOPHER SECULLES
4705 SALVANE, JOSE MARIA REGIDOR
4706 SALVILLA, DARWIN
4707 SAMAD, ABDUL WAHID ZAGALES
4708 SAMAD, BAI SARAH KALIS
4709 SAMANIEGO, EMELIE BALDISCO
4710 SAMANIEGO, JOEL
4711 SAMARILLO, JESSA GAYOSO
4712 SAMBALOD, ALEXANDRA DE JESUS
4713 SAMBERE, LOVE BLESSY BALBARINO
4714 SAMBILAD, ALEX JR RIEGO
4715 SAMBILAD, SHIELA MAE RIEGO
4716 SAMILLANO, LESTER ESPAÑOLA
4717 SAMPAGA, MARIA CRISTINA TOLABING
4718 SAMPAN, APRIL LABIRAN
4719 SAMSON, APRIL EVANCULLA
4720 SAMUDIO, RAY MARQUEZ
4721 SAMUS, MICHELLE CO
4722 SAN AGUSTIN, ROBERT JR ORQUETA
4723 SAN ANDRES, EMEREN GARCIA
4724 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ELIGRACE ZAPICO
4725 SAN BUENAVENTURA, VAN BATAG
4726 SAN DIEGO, JIM BOY MACALE
4727 SAN ESTEBAN, JHOMAR FRAGATA
4728 SAN JOSE, COLEEN EJANSANTOS
4729 SAN PABLO, BOMEN JOSEPH BAGUINANG
4730 SAN PEDRO, CHARMAINE AROCENA
4731 SANCHEZ, CHARISSA LOU AHIT
4732 SANCHEZ, EMMAN GADIL
4733 SANCHEZ, JAMES VELEAND BOLIVAR
4734 SANCHEZ, JEFFREY MATEO
4735 SANCHEZ, JETHRO LLAMOSO
4736 SANCHEZ, MARIANE OLEGARIO
4737 SANCHEZ, MELDRED PURACAN
4738 SANDAGON, JERICO VELGA
4739 SANDAY, AMIL KIMURA
4740 SANDIG, ESTHER RUTH MIZPAH BALIGUAT
4741 SANDIGAN, ARNEL CAWAN
4742 SANDOVAL, JHON JOEVERT RAVINA
4743 SANDOVAL, JOHN FRITZ GERALD JAYME
4744 SANGALANG, JERICO ROGELIO
4745 SANGCO, JOSIE EVILLA
4746 SANGCOPAN, JOHARRY BADILLA
4747 SANICO, ROVELYN ALIMANIA
4748 SANITA, ROXANNE GARING
4749 SANO, MIBLE LAYOGAN
4750 SANTA ANA, ROSITO SALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 97 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 SANTA-ANA, MELINDRO VALENZUELA
4752 SANTANDER, DIANNE CRISTOBAL
4753 SANTIAGO, BRYAN FERRY
4754 SANTIAGO, ELOISA PELONGCO
4755 SANTIAGO, HERON ACE REYES
4756 SANTIAGO, JEMAIMA CALIBUSO
4757 SANTIAGO, JEMIL MARK PEDRAGOZA
4758 SANTIAGO, RODERICK LINNAM
4759 SANTILLAN, JOSE MARIE LLANTADA
4760 SANTILLAN, JUMAR CABASIS
4761 SANTOME, JEAN SARDON
4762 SANTOS, ALEXANDER PULINTAN
4763 SANTOS, DANA LORRAINE QUERUBIN
4764 SANTOS, DELBERT AGUSTIN
4765 SANTOS, DOMINADOR JR SANTOS
4766 SANTOS, ELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
4767 SANTOS, JOSIAH BONCODIN
4768 SANTOS, JULIANA LOUISE NOCETE
4769 SANTOS, LEONIE MARIE GONZALES
4770 SANTOS, NESTOR ROY BUTARDO
4771 SANTOS, NOELL TENAJAS
4772 SANTOS, OLIVER MARIANO
4773 SANTOS, RANDY BALTAZAR
4774 SANTOS, REYLEEN SAMUYA
4775 SANTURAL, INA MICHAELA SILVINO
4776 SAPAYANI, DANRA SARABI
4777 SAPICO, RESCEL SARMIENTO
4778 SAPIENDANTE, JERIC ANGELO VIOLA
4779 SARABIA, MARY JOY HIPONIA
4780 SARABIA, ROLYN MAE ALOJEPAN
4781 SARABILLO, DENNIS BERMIDO
4782 SARADOR, MARK VILLARUZ
4783 SARAMILLAS, RECHEL DUMAGUIT
4784 SARANDI, PRINCESS BALLESTEROS
4785 SARCENA, JESSIE DAHUNAN
4786 SARCENO, IRENE MAGPATOC
4787 SAREN, JOCCE JUARI
4788 SARENO, LOVIE AVENJOY MELENCION
4789 SARIEGO, MAYNARD JOHN VARONA
4790 SARINGO, RHOEN SHANE VEGAFRIA
4791 SARIO, HONEY GRACE CALDERON
4792 SARIP, MOHAMMAD-ASNAWI RAZUMAN
4793 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA GARDUQUE
4794 SARMIENTO, FARAWYN ESPINEDA
4795 SARMIENTO, JOHN FRANCO VARGAS
4796 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY CORTADO
4797 SARMIENTO, MARICON RABANAL
4798 SARMIENTO, NOVIE ACOSTA
4799 SARMIENTO, SHALIN KAE BERNABE
4800 SAROL, JOHN CARL GAVIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 98 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 SARTAGODA, DEVELYN ARELLANO
4802 SARUCAM, LIVY VISTAL
4803 SATAIRAPAN, SHAIDEL
4804 SATOJETO, ELESIO JR HUELE
4805 SATORRE, NIKKA JIMENEZ
4806 SATUR, JUDITH CHAVEZ
4807 SAUL, PRENCIS PAMILA SANUGAL
4808 SAWAC, LORNA WALDO
4809 SAWADAN, JOAN MARIE CALAGUI
4810 SAYAGKOT, MOKTAR ALANG
4811 SAYCO, JESTONI VILLAMOR
4812 SAYCON, RYAN LLOYD ALIVIO
4813 SAYSAY, JOHN MARK BALICTAR
4814 SAYSON, JENELYN ORO
4815 SAZON, RAYMUNDO AGUILAR
4816 SEBASTIAN, DHEILLA MONIQUE BANAL
4817 SEBASTIAN, MICHAEL MALAJOS
4818 SEBASTIAN, PRECIOUS INY JOSE
4819 SEBASTIAN, RANIE JOY BARIT
4820 SEBIAL, JERVI STEVE LLANDA
4821 SEBIDO, AIRES JOY GARCIA
4822 SEBIDO, RESELVIN ARELLANO
4823 SECO, EDNALYN ILAGAN
4824 SEDILLO, KATRINA RAMOS
4825 SEGARINO, KRISSIA MAE TANQUILAN
4826 SEGUI, ELOISE MOTAS
4827 SEGUMA, CLAIRE NEGRILLO
4828 SEGUNDO, HAYDEE WITAWIT
4829 SEGURA, MARICEL PECASES
4830 SEJERA, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
4831 SEJUELA, ROCHIE JOHN FAROFALDANE
4832 SEMBRANO, ROWILYN CANTOY
4833 SEMINIANO, MARL LOUIE GUTIERREZ
4834 SEMION, JOAN BATAWA
4835 SENANGOTE, JOMARIE TUPAN
4836 SEPE, REGILINO BORLAZA
4837 SEPIDA, IAN JOSHUA DAGGAO
4838 SERADA, REYJOHN ESTACIO
4839 SERAFIN, SOTERO ALVARINA
4840 SERAFIN, WILMAR RIVERA
4841 SERANILLA, LORENA CALERA
4842 SERDEÑA, AARON PAUL ROMANA
4843 SEREDIO, RHODALYN LAYCO
4844 SERENUELA, ZIMRI KING VICENTE
4845 SEREÑINA, ANANE REGALADO
4846 SERONIO, RYAN JAY ABELLA
4847 SERRA, TRIXIE ELLEINE ROSALINAS
4848 SERRANO, JOCELYN PASTRANA
4849 SERRANO, MYSHELL NAVARRO
4850 SERRATO, NIKKI ANNE GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 99 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 SERVIDAD, LAYKA AGURO
4852 SERVIGON, IAN CHRISTOPHER MUYCO
4853 SETERA, MARY EUNICE BEJONA
4854 SEVILLA, ABIJAH VILLALON
4855 SEVILLA, REY ANTHONY BLANDO
4856 SEÑIDO, MARY JOY JACOL
4857 SHAIKH, MIELLE LAXA
4858 SHARIEF, NORLAYNIE PENDIARA
4859 SIABABA, DANIEL ROY AGDEPPA
4860 SIACOR, MARVIN PILA
4861 SIAROT, AIME DOLOJOL
4862 SIAROT, JOHN PAUL NAMCA
4863 SIAZON, DIONICIO JR PERALTA
4864 SIBAYAN, DHEA MACASING
4865 SIBBALUCA, SALLY JANE VILLA
4866 SIBOG, IKE PANANGIN
4867 SIBONGA, JOHN EMMANUEL SERVANO
4868 SIBONGGA, LIRA MAY AWIT
4869 SICAT, JOVELEEN MAE SOMBILON
4870 SICAT, KERWIN FLORENCIO
4871 SICNAWA, CHERRY ORDONIO
4872 SILAD, BUKHARI JAWALE
4873 SILAO, JOSHUA JOHN FRONDA
4874 SILION, MARY JOY MANDAYA
4875 SILLON, DHERBY JEY AWA
4876 SILVA, MARK ALDRIN DALIT
4877 SILVANO, MAGDALENA ABESTANO
4878 SIM, JON LEVY MAPATAC
4879 SIMBAJON, MERY GRACE OLAYON
4880 SIMBLANTE, ILA TINDOY
4881 SIMBULAN, JONIE CULALA
4882 SIMBULAN, JOVELLENA BALLENA
4883 SIMENE, JESSA CANAMA
4884 SIMENE, MIKHAEL UCANG
4885 SIMON, MARK-FRANCIS PASCUAL
4886 SIMON, MICA FLOR GALI
4887 SIMORA, ARLYN GABULE
4888 SIMPAO, JOSEPH PANERGO
4889 SINAGPULO, RICAH JOY VERSAGA
4890 SINFUEGO, JOHNYET VIÑAS
4891 SINGGON, MAMOT PAMA
4892 SINOC, GRACEL ALMASIN
4893 SINOGBUHAN, TRISHA DANIELLE LASCO
4894 SIOCO, JOVELYN MACARANAS
4895 SIONOSA, MAE ANN DERECHO
4896 SIPALAY, CARLO REY LIPAO-PAO
4897 SIPLOC, GLADYS ANN DOMENDEN
4898 SIRAMAN, SAKINA BALINGAN
4899 SISMAR, HEROE SATOR
4900 SISON, WILLIAM PAUL ONAHON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:100 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 SITOY, SANNY JR MIGUELLO
4902 SIVA, JINEVEB SAPALO
4903 SOCALO, DONDON ONDONG
4904 SOGOCIO, MARIA ANGELICA MASCULINO
4905 SOLA, ALLAN JAY PANEDA
4906 SOLAMO, VANESSA MALAYAS
4907 SOLANO, NORBERTO JR TIBI
4908 SOLEDAD, ROMEL ZAFRA
4909 SOLIDUM, JOHN REY NILLASCA
4910 SOLIGUEN, JENNIFER CADIGAL
4911 SOLIS, AILEEN GALE ROXAS
4912 SOLIS, JENNY INOVEJAS
4913 SOLIS, KARLO YASAY
4914 SOLIS, ROMELYN SALADINO
4915 SOLITARIO, PAUL PATRICK CUIZON
4916 SOLIVEN, ELLAMAY JULATON
4917 SOLIVIO, MA LEA DAQUIOAG
4918 SOLLEZA, CEDRICK REGIDOR
4919 SOLOMON, MARANATHA GRACE LA TORRE
4920 SOLSONA, CHRISTIAN
4921 SOMBISE, ABBYJANE ELORDE
4922 SOMBLINGO, CRISTYL SUCALDITO
4923 SOMERA, JONALYN AGADER
4924 SONIO, ELLEN MAE NIÑONUEVO
4925 SOPEÑA, ROMELYN CERDAN
4926 SORIA, JASON GAIUS ACIERTO
4927 SORIANO, ARJEN CRUZ
4928 SORIANO, BERCILIO JR GENERAO
4929 SORIANO, CAROLYN TULAO
4930 SORIANO, JAYSON DONEDA
4931 SORIANO, LEMUEL MOREDO
4932 SORIANO, MA JUNE EMILY VEA
4933 SORIANO, ROMAR ARQUERO
4934 SOSOBAN, SHIELA ACERO
4935 SOTELLIZA, METCHEIL OCIO
4936 SOTELO, ELMER DANGLE
4937 SOTES, JESS CHRISTOPHER AMPARO
4938 SOTOLOMBO, RUJEFF JOHN SUMAGAYSAY
4939 STA ROSA, AILEEN PESIGAN
4940 SUA, BENSON DY
4941 SUAREZ, ADRIANE GUILARAN
4942 SUARING, GLEIZA LUGO
4943 SUAZO, JESSIE LONZAGA
4944 SUAZO, REX CAMPUS
4945 SUBA-AN, CINDY TRIF TORRES
4946 SUBALDO, JR PALANOG
4947 SUBAT, NURJOHN PANDAY
4948 SUBAYNO, RONALD CAIRO
4949 SUBRADO, KERT DOMENECK OBAS
4950 SUELLO, JAYSON VICTOR CANTARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:101 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 SUELLO, ZOREN ORBIGOSO
4952 SUELO, MELVIN PAJAL
4953 SUGALA, MAVEL ABUZO
4954 SUGALAN, BERNADETH ANTIOQUIA
4955 SUGANDO, DAHREN PACSAYAN
4956 SUGANDO, ROMEL BEGNADEN
4957 SUGUI, MYRA ANNE DE LA CRUZ
4958 SUICO, FRELYN YBAÑEZ
4959 SUIZA, PAUL ANGELO DOMAGUING
4960 SULAPAS, GLECELA LAMPAD
4961 SULAPAS, JOHN MAYNARD DAPUN
4962 SULILAWAN, JHOWANNALOU MERCADO
4963 SULLA, CHRISTINE MAE RONTALO
4964 SULTAN, WALIDA BORAR
4965 SUMABAT, ROCELYN MANANGUIT
4966 SUMAGAYSAY, NIKKA HINALAO
4967 SUMAGPANG, ARGIE PUSO
4968 SUMAGUE, JOSHUA ISRAEL VILLARALVO
4969 SUMAGUI, TRISHA JANE AGANA
4970 SUMAJIT, VINCE RANDOLF RAMIREZ
4971 SUMALINOG, JOHN IAN YANDUG
4972 SUMALPONG, MELJOY PAGHASIAN
4973 SUMANG, IVY
4974 SUMATRA, JUN BREC’S VILLARTA
4975 SUMATRA, PETRONIO JR CREDO
4976 SUMAWANG, PAUL JOHN CARGANILLA
4977 SUMBILON, HOMER JOSHUA SUMINGUIT
4978 SUMILALAO, RASHIA NOL
4979 SUMINTAN, ALFRE JAROY
4980 SUNICO, ROSDANLYN
4981 SUPAT, ROY CAMORO
4982 SURALTA, ARIESTELA FUENTES
4983 SURAT, RAFFY PABIO
4984 SURDIAZ, NICA MARIBETH EMPIS
4985 SURIA, JASIM DE LA CRUZ
4986 SURIGAO, RONNIE JR FUENTES
4987 SURIO, EDILBERTO JR LAGRIMAS
4988 SURIO, RANIEL TERRADO
4989 SUYATAN, AERON MATT ISIAH HIPOLITO
4990 SY, LYN ANTHONETTE BANOGON
4991 TAALA, BRYLLE ROSALADA
4992 TAAN, PRECIOUS GATMEN
4993 TABABA, ROBELYN TACDORO
4994 TABABA, RON KAVIN BUDUAN
4995 TABACUG, ERIC SOLITO
4996 TABAN, HENRYBEL LUNA
4997 TABANDA, ERICSON GICOS
4998 TABANGAY, ARIANNE JOY DE LA CRUZ
4999 TABANGCURA, SIONY CABALO
5000 TABAT, JHUN RAY PELENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:102 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 TABAT, MA CHERRYL TANILON
5002 TABBU, ROJIELENE BUENAVENTE
5003 TABEROS, LORETO JR RONQUEZ
5004 TABIAN, JHONA ELIZA ARREZA
5005 TABIEROS, LEVY JANE CLEMENTE
5006 TABIOS, AMERIE MARTINEZ
5007 TABLAC, EMMANUEL LAGUA
5008 TABLADILLO, ERNELYN MAQUINAD
5009 TABLIZO, EFREN JR ZAFE
5010 TABLIZO, RHEA MAE AMANDORON
5011 TABOADA, AILYN LABASTIDA
5012 TABOR, CRISTOPHER JISS CABRERA
5013 TABORADA, GERONIMO CORSANES
5014 TABOSO, SHERLYN CABUQUIN
5015 TABUCBUC, JERALD FONTANILLA
5016 TABUCON, JASPER JOHN DEMA-ALA
5017 TABUJARA, VIN FETERSON EYALES
5018 TABUZO, NATHANIEL EROY
5019 TABUZO, ROSHELLE ANN EROY
5020 TACADINO, JILBERT EBREO
5021 TACALDO, JUDITH CARPIO
5022 TACANDONG, JANICE GOMEZ
5023 TACBIAN, STEPHEN JOHN BARROGA
5024 TACDA, DOMINADOR JR BALDIVINO
5025 TACDER, LUISITO MARTILLANO
5026 TACUYAN, MARIA THERESA TAGARO
5027 TAD-O, CHRISTY PATOT
5028 TAD-O, DEXTER PATOT
5029 TADEJA, MARIA THERESA LAUDE
5030 TADILE, EDITHA PLACIDO
5031 TAER, FLORENCIO JR DIAGO
5032 TAGAB, DIBIE SANGALIA
5033 TAGABAN, LORELYN SUA
5034 TAGACA, NEMALYN BALISACAN
5035 TAGADIAD, ALJUN CAGUMBAY
5036 TAGALA, APRIL JANE TUBOL
5037 TAGALA, JOSHUA MACATANGAY
5038 TAGAPAN, GELRE JOHN REALISTA
5039 TAGLORIN, ARNIE JAMES TAGANOS
5040 TAGONG, ERWIN LAUREANO
5041 TAGTAGON, MERRY CRIS ATOLMON
5042 TAGUAN, ALMERA GRACE LARIOSA
5043 TAGUBA, ALLAN ZEPHYR LORENZO
5044 TAGUIAM, SEVERINO VIERNES
5045 TAGUILING, JEFFRY DUNTOG
5046 TAGULAYLAY, CLEO FE PEREZ
5047 TAHIR, ASMEN BALINDONG
5048 TAHUD, RUBY JEAN LANGGA
5049 TAHUM, ELJOY QUIÑO
5050 TAIB, NORSALIMAH MALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:103 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 TAILAN, AILEEN TODLEM
5052 TAIMBE, NORSALAM ASIM
5053 TAJA, BABY LYN CACHO
5054 TAJALE, BRYAN LHOE CAÑETE
5055 TAKASAN, JAHRA INGRID CLEO GAYOD
5056 TAKATANI, GERALD OLARITA
5057 TALABON, CRISTIN TACDORO
5058 TALABON, EVEFREX ANTALA
5059 TALADHAY, DENMARK JUDE TADIAQUE
5060 TALADTAD, JUDE-DYANNE ANTARAN
5061 TALAPNGAN, EDWARDA EBELAN
5062 TALAS, NEMIALYN RASONABLE
5063 TALAVER, ROBENSON PEREZ
5064 TALEON, RUBY VOTACION
5065 TALHA, VIVIEN FLAVIANO
5066 TALIDANO, CHESTER IAN DIOMON
5067 TALIMAY, JEDAH CABASA-AN
5068 TALUPA, MARISSA DIMMON
5069 TAMAGOS, EDITH TONDO
5070 TAMAKEN, KRISHA JANE MORALES
5071 TAMAYO, CHARMINE ORLAZA
5072 TAMAYO, GIANINA PAULA ROBLES
5073 TAMAYO, JOSCEL NALZARO
5074 TAMAYO, LOVELY LYKA JOSE
5075 TAMAYO, ROLINE DEOCAMPO
5076 TAMBAOAN, MARK ARGYLL DORIA
5077 TAMBIGA, HANNAH JANE ALAAN
5078 TAMBIS, LILIBETH NANQUILADA
5079 TAMON, DIOMAR BARCELONA
5080 TAMON, RHEMA MAGBANUA
5081 TAMPLA, JOHANNA TANGGOR
5082 TAMSON, RODELYN GAMPAY
5083 TAN, CARYL DOROTHY ABAD
5084 TAN, JADE ANTHONY LU
5085 TAN, RABBIE NICHOLE JOY RAMIREZ
5086 TAN, ROMIL JAMISOLAMIN
5087 TAN, SHERALYN HABOC
5088 TANALEON, JB TANALEON
5089 TANALLON, JOHN REY GARINO
5090 TANAP, CLARENCE GABUNILAS
5091 TANDO, NORJANAH CASAN
5092 TANDOGON, JULITA ROCHE
5093 TANDOY, ZERAH SANCHEZ
5094 TANGALIN, CLAUDINE CONTRERAS
5095 TANGENTE, FRANKLIN TO-OS
5096 TANGHIYAN, JOCELYN OLPOS
5097 TANGIS, LUTCHE MAE ESPAÑOLA
5098 TANGNGA, IRISH MALANNAG
5099 TANGPOS, DANIEL BELDA
5100 TANGUNAN, JAKE RYAN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:104 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 TANSIONGCO, BON REOGANIS
5102 TANTIO, RENIEL BOYD
5103 TAOC, BEN-JAY LANABAN
5104 TAPAYAN, CRIS MICHAEL PRINCIPE
5105 TAPAYAN, SARAH HANTACUTAN
5106 TAPEL, NOLI BOY TENERIFE
5107 TAPIA, JEETKUN PAREJA
5108 TAPONGCO, CRIS CAROLINE MOSTIERO
5109 TAPPOL, RUBY ANN CAINGUITAN
5110 TAPULAO, JERWIN PATTUNG
5111 TAQUIQUI, CHABELITA PASION
5112 TARACATAC, MARK JULIUS CACAYURIN
5113 TARALA, RICKY ADAN
5114 TARAY, FILIPINA TANQUILAN
5115 TAROY, SHAIRA ADORA
5116 TAWANNA, MELODY DUNTOG
5117 TAWEDE, CHRISTINE BATE
5118 TAY-OG, ADELFA SADCA
5119 TAY-PEW, ORENCIA BAYAOENG
5120 TAYA, JINO LANABAN
5121 TAYABAN, ABEGAIL TUGUINAY
5122 TAYABAN, ANGELICA AGUSTIN
5123 TAYABAN, KRISEL TAKINAN
5124 TAYABAN, LILY MAE CHO-OY
5125 TAYAG, CARLA AMOR ESTOY
5126 TAYAG, KAREN DECANO
5127 TAYAG, MICAELLA FERNANDO
5128 TAYAMORA, BRAYLLE VECINA
5129 TAYAO, VERONICA ANTONINO
5130 TAYLAN, JOHN MARVIN DANAGEN
5131 TAYOPON, KATHLYN ESTOYA
5132 TAÑEDO, ZYRA BALUARTE
5133 TAÑO, KIMBEKHO TUMANDA
5134 TAÑOLA, LANY GRACE TAÑIZA
5135 TECSON, MA CRISTINA SAGUM
5136 TEJADA, ANNALYN TUTANES
5137 TEJADA, BENYCARLO TUPLANO
5138 TEJADA, FRANCIS LIMA
5139 TEJADA, MERCEDES SUPSUP
5140 TEJADILLO, JHUNRIE CAMBARIJAN
5141 TEJANO, MARIEL PACULBA
5142 TEJERO, IAN KIM DAEL
5143 TEJONES, ROSIE GUSTON
5144 TELAN, JESSICA CABALTICA
5145 TEMARIO, NOEL ESCOBIDO
5146 TEMCANG, MIESHIEL MONTON
5147 TEMONIO, TITO JR CATALOGO
5148 TEMPERATURA, DANIMAR ABONERO
5149 TEMPLONUEVO, MELJEAN TOSOC
5150 TENEDERO, FERLISA PENTAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:105 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 TEODORO, CHRISTINE JOY VILLASOR
5152 TEODORO, EMIE ROSE GARCIA
5153 TEOPE, ROSALIE DIMAANO
5154 TEPOLO, JESSE NESTOR JR LORENO
5155 TEPPANG, JOHN LESTHER BALTAZAR
5156 TERADO, EDUARD SEGOVIA
5157 TERCEÑO, PERSEUS APOSTOL
5158 TERRADO, JEFFERSON DOYAOEN
5159 TERRAZOLA, JEROME ZUÑIGA
5160 TESORO, KAMILLE IMMACULATE FELISAN
5161 TESTADO, GLADYS GRACE ROTAQUIO
5162 TEVES, GRETCHEN TALONDATA
5163 TEVES, RUBY CUYO
5164 TIAD, ARJIE VEGAFRIA
5165 TIAD, EDEN GRACE VEGAFRIA
5166 TIBAR, ARIES CUPAS
5167 TIBAY, JOHNNY MATUCOL
5168 TIBURCIO, TERRY LOU VIERNES
5169 TICA, CHRISTIAN JUMAWID
5170 TIKLING, JAYBHE SHANE PASCO
5171 TILLAMA, FELINDA BINWIHAN
5172 TIMACOT, NERISA OLLIA NAYUYA
5173 TIMMANGAO, RASKIN TACLAN
5174 TIMOGING, CRISON PABRO
5175 TIMTIM, RUANNE CAINOY
5176 TIN-AO, MARY CRIS MESA
5177 TINAYNAN, CRISTAL MALUCAY
5178 TINDA, RHANA MAE OYAO
5179 TINONG, GLADYS PACSI
5180 TINONG, JEAN ZONIO
5181 TION, MA KATRINA CANDOLE
5182 TIRA, INDIRA JOSEPHINE DE GUZMAN
5183 TIRA, JOSELITO JR DE GUZMAN
5184 TITIWA, REGINE ACQUIAPAT
5185 TIU, DECEMBOY BACONG
5186 TIW-AN, RHEA TUDAS
5187 TOBIAGON, ARNEL TUMITIT
5188 TOBIAS, KIM RIOCEL PATERNO
5189 TOCLO, MARCHERY BOHOL
5190 TODEÑO, MARK TOLENTINO
5191 TOLABING, CARMELITO CATUBIG
5192 TOLBE, LEMAR SERIOSA
5193 TOLEDO, ALJEN INTINO
5194 TOLEDO, MARIEL ANZURES
5195 TOLEDO, SHERYL BASANTA
5196 TOLENTINO, DIANNE DUCUSIN
5197 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS GLENN RAQUIL
5198 TOLENTINO, JONAVEL SOLMERIN
5199 TOLENTINO, JOVELYN FE JALLORES
5200 TOLENTINO, LEA MAE MARCHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:106 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 TOLENTINO, LYNE KAYE CAOILI
5202 TOLENTINO, PRINCES JOY PADALOY
5203 TOLENTINO, QUENIE JOY GUDOY
5204 TOLENTINO, TERESA MARIE ESCOBAR
5205 TOLOSA, MARYJANE CAPONGA
5206 TOMACLAS, GERLYN PATATAG
5207 TOMADA, ERWIN ERECILLA
5208 TOMAS, JUMEL COSTALES
5209 TOMAS, MA CRISEL ALOAG
5210 TOMAS, MARCEL BATTAD
5211 TOMAS, REZY SIMON
5212 TOMATAO, JANETH MALOLOY-ON
5213 TOMELDEN, KENNETH JAN CADUNGON
5214 TOMINES, MA LIECA MADULA
5215 TOMNOB, JOHN MARK LEAÑO
5216 TOMONGLAY, DANIEL BESA
5217 TON-OGAN, MARTIN BOFILL
5218 TONIO, ADELFO JR TUBEO
5219 TOQUERO, ERIC JOHN PAUL
5220 TOQUERO, MARICRIS COMEROS
5221 TORATO, CECELIA PADILLA
5222 TORDILLO, THEA MARQUEZ
5223 TOREJA, MARIA CARMELA VILELA
5224 TOREJAS, CHRISTINE ESLIRA
5225 TOREJOS, JOHN MARK ENANORIA
5226 TORING, SEGRED CANOY
5227 TORIO, MATTHEW CALIP
5228 TORNIADO, ROELIE JR LUMAMBA
5229 TOROBA, MANILYN DELOS SANTOS
5230 TORRECAMPO, MARLYN TODOC
5231 TORREGOSA, MAE ANN CAULAWON
5232 TORREGOSA, REGELYN DAÑO
5233 TORRENTE, JENNIFER TOLILIC
5234 TORRES, ALJUN AGANG
5235 TORRES, ANNABEL CUBAR
5236 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY MANUBAY
5237 TORRES, LENIEANN MEJILLA
5238 TORRES, MARIELLE GUTIERREZ
5239 TORRES, RHEYMOND REY EJE
5240 TOSIO, APRIL JOY SARINO
5241 TRANSFIGURACION, GLAIZA RACCA
5242 TRAQUEÑA, ROCHELLE SORREDA
5243 TRASPORTO, ANGEL MAE ROJO
5244 TRAYA, JUSTINE VIE DALUPERIT
5245 TRAZARES, JESSIEBEL FLORES
5246 TRESVALLES, JUDE GUARINO
5247 TRIVELES, ROLLYN CAMIT
5248 TROMPETA, JANELLA MARIE CALSAS
5249 TROZA, MICHAEL
5250 TUALA, DARYLENE REPULLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:107 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 TUALA, GIZENE TUALA
5252 TUAZON, ALBERT ESPIRITU
5253 TUAZON, ALIZA MAE ORTIZ
5254 TUAZON, BENEDICT SAYNO
5255 TUBAANG, JOANSON TACLOY
5256 TUBERA, CARL JOSEPH ALLEN COSTALES
5257 TUBERA, ROAN JOY PAILAS
5258 TUBIA, JESREEL POJADAS
5259 TUBIGON, ROGELY OMBOY
5260 TUBIL, CARL REAMBONANZA
5261 TUBLES, MARK GLEN DALID
5262 TUBO, JACQUELYN ANDALES
5263 TUBORO, JURIEL CAMATOY
5264 TUDLONG, MEGNON LAPO BALISONG
5265 TUGAC, GENIE ROSE LICYAYO
5266 TUGCAY, JAYPIE ORDAS
5267 TUGUINAY, FRAULIEN DUMAHIN
5268 TUGUINAY, RISHEL BACNOG
5269 TULABIS, MORSEM DAO-ANIS
5270 TULALI, CHARMINE JOY GALLARDO
5271 TULALI, ORLEN PAUL HARVEY TALLA
5272 TULIAO, JAYSON HERMINIGILDO
5273 TUMABAO, KRISTINE-REY QUINTO
5274 TUMABIENE, KEITH ANAGAP
5275 TUMAGAN, MERCY NANTES
5276 TUMALI, JOICELLE ANN MAZA
5277 TUMAMAC, CRIS NIKKO MORADAS
5278 TUMAMAO, SARAH LUCILLA
5279 TUMAMBING, CAMILLE CABRERA
5280 TUMANAN, XANDER CARCHA
5281 TUMINGEB, SIDNEY BRYCE FAGYAN
5282 TUMPANG, MYRA JOY SOPRANES
5283 TUMULAK, MARY EIMEREN PARTULAN
5284 TUPAS, FITZ BRYAN OLIDA
5285 TURALLO, QUIA ESPION
5286 TURARAY, SHAREN DUMAYAG
5287 TURIRIT, LUCELYN OLESCO
5288 TURO, SHEILA MAE AGSUNOD
5289 TUSCANO, ROXANE SIBATON
5290 TUSI, FEIL ANGELO PALEAN
5291 TUYAN, DIVINA CULBENGAN
5292 TY, MATTHEW JANSSEN CASTRO
5293 UAYAN, LUZENA SARAOS
5294 UBALDO, JOVY ESPINOSA
5295 UBASA, MARK ALVIN DUERO
5296 UBOD, DIANA RENZ BADUA
5297 UCAB, JASON VELORIA
5298 UDTO, APRIL JOY BUNIOL
5299 UDTONG, ABDULLA TAKPAN
5300 UERA, JOHN PAUL HIPOLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:108 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 UGDORACION, REGIE JR JAMERO
5302 UGMAD, MERAVILLA ARPON
5303 UGOBAN, MEZAEL FACUNDO
5304 UGOT, ABBIE ESPIRITU
5305 UHMOG, JELSIE NGITIT
5306 ULANGCO, ROWELYN GANNABAN
5307 ULEP, REINALIE BACUD
5308 ULIDAN, JOHN LESTER BUTUHAN
5309 ULILA, GINALYN DAN-OYA
5310 ULOPANI, JINKY URAYANI
5311 ULPINDO, CLAUDINE CUSTODIO
5312 ULUAN, CHERILYN CARDINAL
5313 UMALI, KELL ELIJAH MATEO
5314 UMOSO, DOMINIC AGCAOILI
5315 UNABIA, MOISES RUEL CANAYA
5316 UNDAJON, MARY CRIS TOMAS
5317 URBANO, PRINCE NASSER SERNA
5318 URETA, CHRISTOPHER SAJELAN
5319 URRO, KLEIN ROSE BALATERO
5320 URSUA, JEWEL KEIH CHEYSSER CRUZ
5321 USERO, KARL OBOGNE
5322 UY, ALQUIN VILLAMOR
5323 UY, CLARK JUSTIN MEMBREBE
5324 UYAAN, CRIS JOY MONIS
5325 UYAMMI, IRISH BAGUILAT
5326 UZARRAGA, IRENE MAY OCLARIT
5327 VAILOCES, KELVIN BON LESONDRA
5328 VALDESTAMON, JEPEE RECAIDO
5329 VALDEZ, CHRISTILYNNE OMEGA MAE MAGADA
5330 VALDEZ, DARIVEL CONJURADO
5331 VALDEZ, DARWIN GONZALES
5332 VALDEZ, JERIC AYUSTE
5333 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL CABINIAN
5334 VALDEZ, KARL ANGELO HERNAEZ
5335 VALDEZ, KEITH ANNE REYES
5336 VALDEZ, MAILYN AQUINO
5337 VALDEZ, NOVA GREGORIO
5338 VALDEZ, XYRO CLERK BELTRAN
5339 VALENCIA, ARGIE RUSTRO
5340 VALENCIA, BRENDA JAVIER
5341 VALENCIA, JOEMIL PORLAGE
5342 VALENCIA, KATHLYN KEITH MENDOZA
5343 VALENCIA, PRECIOUS MOLINA
5344 VALENZONA, RICHELOU PUGOY
5345 VALENZUELA, DIVINA SUGUITAN
5346 VALENZUELA, ELLEN GRACE SAN PEDRO
5347 VALENZUELA, JESTONI TAYAN
5348 VALENZUELA-LLAGAS, PEARLY MARIEL UNTALAN
5349 VALERIO, JURITZ PAUL JOSE
5350 VALIENTE, BRYAN ESPEDIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:109 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 VALIENTE, MAUREEN BALBIN
5352 VALIENTE, MIKE ROLAND MANAYAN
5353 VALINO, RICHMOND CRUZ
5354 VALLADOLID, ARVIN PAGDAGDAGAN
5355 VALLADOLID, PENELOPE NOGA
5356 VALLASO, JEREMY DIAMOS
5357 VALLE, APPLE JOY DISTOR
5358 VALLECER, JOSEPH PREJOLES
5359 VALLEJO, JAN MELVIN DELA CRUZ
5360 VALLEJOS, AVA OLAGUIR
5361 VALLENTE, JOMARIE AYAG
5362 VALLENTE, KRHYSS SANDRA PEQUIÑO
5363 VALLERA, MERYLL GRACE BECONG
5364 VALLESER, JEANECIL GUNGOB
5365 VALLICER, NECIFORO JR BALUMA
5366 VALMEO, RAYVEN CARATAO
5367 VALMONTE, LHANIE BALOCON
5368 VALMORIDA, BENJIE LAQUE
5369 VALSORABLE, JEDRIC LOREN KATIMUGAN
5370 VANILLA, JIRAH TOMOL
5371 VASALLO, KRISTINE MAIVE JANDAYAN
5372 VASQUEZ, RAZEL JOY AMADO
5373 VASQUEZ, ROXANNE MONIÑO
5374 VECINA, FREDELINO JR ESPIA
5375 VECINO, DAVID JONATHAN AGIR
5376 VEDAD, SHELLBEE MADDAWAT
5377 VEGA, ANGELICA AMANG
5378 VELADIEZ, FEBE MONJE
5379 VELARDE, APRIL ROSE CONCHAS
5380 VELARDE, ARJUN MORACA
5381 VELARDE, WANDA FRANCISCO
5382 VELASCO, LEAH LUZ BALLASIO
5383 VELASCO, MA MERCEDES MINA
5384 VELASCO, MIKE ANTHONY DOMINGO
5385 VELASCO, OLIVIA DULNUAN
5386 VELASCO, RANREB ESTRELLA
5387 VELASQUEZ, CHARNIE LAPINID
5388 VENCIO, DOM HELDER SALGADO
5389 VENDER, JENEVE MANDELMA
5390 VENERACION, ALDRIN GATCHALIAN
5391 VENTURA, CHRISTIAN ALLEN ANTIPOLO
5392 VENTURA, DEVORA MANADAO
5393 VENTURA, MARVIN MARTINEZ
5394 VENTURA, MARY GRACE RODUTA
5395 VENTURINA, CAMILLE GRACE LORENZO
5396 VERA, JOSE ROBERTO OLIVER
5397 VERAYO, REGINE TABAMO
5398 VERBOSIDAD, JUDY ANN PANAGUITON
5399 VERDADERO, ANA LYKA RECILLA
5400 VERDADERO, EVELYN MAMAGU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:110 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 VERDADERO, LOIDA PASCUAL
5402 VERDILLO, REDEN MACALINAO
5403 VERGARA, MELANIE ALCUENO
5404 VERGARA, RHODORA JUGUILON
5405 VERIL, CHARLIE CABALLERO
5406 VERO, ROSAL BERSANO
5407 VERO, VIRGILIO MEDINA
5408 VERSANO, ANNA RHEA OMBINA
5409 VERZO, JAN PATRICK CORTEZ
5410 VERZOSA, MA NIKKI BUAGA
5411 VIBAS, JOHN RUSSEL ALIWANAG
5412 VICENTE, JOHN PHILIP DELA FUENTE
5413 VICENTE, KATRINA SANCHEZ
5414 VICENTE, ROSANA PABLO
5415 VICOY, MARVIN CANAMA
5416 VIDAD, RHOSE MHAE CARGADO
5417 VIDO, JERALDEN ORTEGA
5418 VIERNES, JHEENA MAE ELONA
5419 VIERNES, KEVIN ALOAG
5420 VIGO, ANAFE ROBLES
5421 VIGO, JONESSA GEVERO
5422 VILDOSOLA, RSEL JOEY BELANGOY
5423 VILLA, ANDREA MONIQUE PADERON
5424 VILLA, IVY KATE YURONG
5425 VILLA, MERLITA ALOQUIN
5426 VILLA, NEIL JAYSON ARIBAS
5427 VILLA, VHANDOLF CASTILLO
5428 VILLACENCIO, JULYCEL OSAYAN
5429 VILLACO, RUTCHILL ALARCON
5430 VILLADAR, GLOMIRA GULAJER
5431 VILLAFLOR, CRISTINE REGALADO
5432 VILLAFLOR, JUDY MAE BONILLO
5433 VILLAFLOR, NIÑO MICHAEL ORTEGA
5434 VILLAFLOR, ROSELYN SIMANGAN
5435 VILLAFUERTE, ARNEL JR BALADIANG
5436 VILLAFUERTE, RODRIGO JR BELAYO
5437 VILLAGANAS, PHEBE ESCODERO
5438 VILLAGRACIA, JAYFEL BALENDO
5439 VILLAGRACIA, RAFAEL CAYAB
5440 VILLALON, JENNIFER SUMAOT
5441 VILLALON, JONALYN SUMA-OT
5442 VILLALON, MAMEL
5443 VILLAMONTE, WINDEL REY SANCHEZ
5444 VILLAN, JHERALDIN VISCA
5445 VILLANIL, MEDY LYN PRECIOSO
5446 VILLANUEVA, ANTONETTE ALVAREZ
5447 VILLANUEVA, CRIS AYCARDO
5448 VILLANUEVA, GWENDOLYN CABILLO
5449 VILLANUEVA, KATE ROSE
5450 VILLANUEVA, LAIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:111 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 VILLANUEVA, LEA GONZAGA
5452 VILLANUEVA, LEY LOUIE SANTOS
5453 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL MALBATAAN
5454 VILLANUEVA, MARISON
5455 VILLANUEVA, RENALYN BARDAJE
5456 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE GUMPAL
5457 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR GALON
5458 VILLANUEVA, SHOBIE BONILLA
5459 VILLANUEVA, VICTOR JR LEGASPI
5460 VILLARAN, JONATHAN GADE
5461 VILLAREAL, CERNAN EMPEYNADO
5462 VILLAREAL, JENI ROEN SERNANDE
5463 VILLAREAL, ROMMEL NACARIO
5464 VILLARIN, ANALIE CELLON
5465 VILLARIN, JOHN MARK AL-OS
5466 VILLARIN, MARIVIC
5467 VILLAROMAN, OLIVER JR BALANAG
5468 VILLAROSA, ARNEL PANTILGONE
5469 VILLAROSA, LEYMAR RAMIL
5470 VILLARTA, RICA TOLEDO
5471 VILLARUBIA, KRICHELLE OBENA
5472 VILLARUZ, NIKKO TERO
5473 VILLEGAS, MARICHU CARIÑO
5474 VILLETA, HELENA CLARITO
5475 VILLORENTE, AZIZ NOBLEZA
5476 VILLORENTE, JHOB JR RECONADA
5477 VILLORENTE, LEA PENUELA
5478 VILORIA, NESTLEY MAE LAMPITOC
5479 VINUYA, JACOB MACALINO
5480 VIOS, AIYEN PRAJES
5481 VIRAY, JEMMUELE GALLETES
5482 VIRTUCIO, JHERICO ROGUEL
5483 VIRTUDEZ, DESY MAE BALO
5484 VISITACION, MARLON RAIT
5485 VISTAL, CHARITA NIEZ
5486 VISTAVILLA, GISELLE JOY ALVIAR
5487 VISTO, ROSBEL UY
5488 VIVAS, LORD CHRISTIAN MAGANTE
5489 VOCIS, FEREY JANE VILLARTA
5490 VOLUNTATE, LIM JOY LAPORE
5491 WACAY, EMELLODY JOYCE LONDRES
5492 WACLIN, GLENDA MAE AQUISAN
5493 WAGIA, BASSER LANGCUYAN
5494 WAILAN, JEFILYN PINANGGA
5495 WAILAN, MARIVIC PINANGGA
5496 WAKIT, RIZZA TOMILAS
5497 WALLAY, HILARY LUNAG
5498 WAMIL, ROMMEL DACCA
5499 WANASEN, GLENDA JOY DAOWAN
5500 WANGDALE, ANGEL FAITH CAMPUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:112 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 WATIN, ALVIN MALINAO
5502 WAYAN, MEDY HIDALGO
5503 WEBER, MARIELLE AVERILLA
5504 WENCESLAO, MARILOU HIBAYA
5505 WONG, KARL CHRISTIAN OPOLENTISIMA
5506 YADAO, KEVIN SAVELLA
5507 YADAO, SHYNA MAE PANINGBATAN
5508 YAM-OC, CLOWIE ADRIAN SANDIG
5509 YAMONGAN, AIZA BUCALEN
5510 YAMUT, REY NACUA
5511 YANDOG, LEA JANE CRISOSTOMO
5512 YAP, MARIANNE CARINGAL
5513 YAP, MARY JOY MANLIMID
5514 YARE, EMMA ROSE LARGO
5515 YBAÑEZ, KIMVERLY ROLLAN
5516 YLAGAN, GRACE PLATA
5517 YNTAS, HANNAH ROSE CABALCAR
5518 YU, MARIA JOESA JEAN IGLORIA
5519 YUMO, ALYZA BELETA
5520 YURO, EMELITO MANDING
5521 YUZON, JOCELYN SANTOS
5522 ZABALA, DANIEL JOHN GALVEZ
5523 ZABALA, GARY HEGINA
5524 ZABALLERO, RONESA PABAYO
5525 ZACARIAS, KOLYN MAE MANUEVO
5526 ZALUN, ANGELICA LEAN CANCINO
5527 ZAMBRONA, BENJIE MASONGSONG
5528 ZAMORA, CYRIL NERVAR
5529 ZAMORA, DANIEL MANALILI
5530 ZAMORA, EZZARHIE HULGUIN
5531 ZANORIA, SHELLA MARIE PATEÑO
5532 ZAPANTA, MANNY ALOQUINA
5533 ZAPANTA, RUBELYN BADILLA
5534 ZAPICO, LARRY NAVARRETE
5535 ZAYAS, MANUEL FRANC RAGANDANG
5536 ZERDA, CHRISTOPHER TANO
5537 ZIPAGAN, AC BELLE BALABBO
5538 ZUNIGA, PATRICK RENZ RAMOS
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Job Vacancy for Agriculturists in the Philippines

Now that you’ve passed the Agriculturist exam, you’re probably considering to take a job soon as an Agriculturist.

To help you get started, we compiled below some related job vacancies posted in various job websites in the Philippines. This list is intended to give you an idea of the qualifications, job description, and salary associated with an Agriculturist job.

Happy job hunting!


  • Job Title: Municipal Agriculturist
  • Company: Civil Service Commission
  • Location: Negros Occidental
  • Requirements:
    • Fully accomplished Personal Data Sheet (PDS) with recent passport-sized picture (CS Form No. 212, Revised 2017) which can be downloaded at www.csc.gov.ph;
    • Performance rating in the present position for one (1) year (if applicable);
    • Photocopy of certificate of eligibility/rating/license; and
    • Photocopy of Transcript of Records.
  • QUALIFIED APPLICANTS are advised to hand in or send through courier/email their application to:
    • ROSE ANN T. NOBLE
    • HRMO II
    • Candoni, Negros Occidental
    • hrmo.candoni@gmail.com
  • Source: Indeed.com.ph Philippines

  • Job Title: Agriculturist
  • Company: Verion Global Mining Inc.
  • Location: Muzon, Central Luzon
  • Job Description:
    • Oversee the farm operations
    • Protects assets inside the farm
    • Ensures that the farm ‘s schedule of activities is properly executed as based on design plan and reports any cause of delay or failure
    • Oversee farmers activities regarding ability to perform tasks in a timely, correct and efficient manner and submits report the proper concern
    • Maintain at all times a high morale standard
    • Strictly adhere to the company’s code of conduct
    • Performs other duties that maybe assign by his superiors
  • Qualifications:
    • Candidate must possess at least Bachelor’s/College Degree in Agriculture/Aquaculture/Forestry or equivalent.
    • At least 2 Year(s) of working experience in the related field is required for this position.
    • Has knowledge in rice from planting to harvesting
    • Strong analytical planning and problem-solving skills
    • Ability to work under pressure and challenging work environment
    • Flexible
    • Should have strong organizational skills
    • Good communication and listening skills
    • Maintain at all times a high moral & integrity in the performance of his duty
    • Willing to be assigned in Bulacan
  • Source: Jora Philippines

Job Opportunities / Salary of Agriculturists Abroad

If you’re looking instead to work abroad as an Agriculturist, we’ve also got information for you below. Here are sample job opportunities, with compensation details and eligibility requirements, in other countries.


  • Job Title: Agriculturist
  • Company: SUNWAY INTERNATIONAL MANPOWER SERVICES, INC.
  • Location: Saudi Arabia
  • Qualifications:
    • Gender: Male
    • Age:21 years old and above
    • Education: at least Bachelor’s / College Degree
    • Experience: 3 year(s)
    • Candidates must have at least Bachelor’s / College Degree.
  • Placement fee can be paid through salary deduction.
  • Source: Jora Philippines

Useful PRC Links and Board Exam Resources


2 thoughts on “RESULTS: Agriculturist Board Exam (Nov 2019) List of Passers”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top