Browse By

RESULTS: Mechanical Engineering Board Exam 2019 List of Passers


Congratulations to the new Mechanical Engineers!

Did you pass the Mechanical Engineering exam held last August 25-26, 2019? Wonder no more — find out below.


UPDATE (August 2019): The Mechanical Engineering Board Exam Results will be released soon! Stay tuned and scroll below to view the complete List of Passers once released by the PRC (Professional Regulation Commission)!


Make sure you like the PRC Board Exam Results Facebook page to receive updates and announcements related to the Plumber Licensure Exam results!

RESULTS: Mechanical Engineering Board Exam 2019 List of Passers

Reminders for New Board Exam Passers

If you successfully passed the board exam, congratulations! If you’re wondering what you’re supposed to do next, check out our useful guide so you can:

(1) register to get your new PRC ID;

(2) verify your rating to check your exam score online; or

(3) find a job for Mechanical Engineers in the Philippines and abroad! (to check out job vacancies and expected salary, head over to “Job Vacancy for Mechanical Engineers” section below)

Registration and Oath-Taking for Mechanical Engineering Exam Passers

The registration for the issuance of your PRC ID and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon. Take note that this will be done online via the PRC Online LERIS system. If you want a detailed step-by-step guide on how to register to get a PRC ID online, just click here.

Although registration will be conducted online, you are still required to appear personally and to be physically present to sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. Make sure you bring the following requirements with you when you personally register:

  1. Duly-accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal (which you can download after completing the PRC online registration above);
  2. Notice of Admission (for identification only);
  3. Two (2) pieces passport-size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag);
  4. Two (2) sets of documentary stamps (doc stamps); and
  5. One (1) piece short brown envelope.

Regarding the oath-taking ceremony for Mechanical Engineering passers, the date and venue is still TBA (To Be Announced). Stay tuned and wait for further notice by liking and following the PRC Exam Results Facebook page.

If you did not pass the Mechanical Engineering Board Exam

If you unfortunately did not pass, it’s OK! Just consider this a minor setback for now. Keep your head up and try again in the succeeding exam. You’ll make it next time and you’ll become a Mechanical Engineer soon, don’t worry!

For your information, the next schedule of the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Exam in the Philippines is in February 2020. Follow the guide here if you want to find out How to Register for the next PRC Board Exam.

Do you want to know the score you got in the exam? Follow the instructions in this article on Mechanical Engineering board exam rating verification. Take note that it might take a few days before the PRC will complete uploading all exam scores so if you can’t find your score yet, just return to the page at a later time.

If you will be taking the exam as a repeater, conditional passer, or for removals, here are some tips we compiled to help you finally ace the exam and become a Mechanical Engineer soon!

Practical Tips to Pass the Mechanical Engineering Board Exam

Looking for useful and practical tips in preparation for your board exam review? Here you go!

  • Tip #1: Skip hard ones.
  • Tip #2: Eliminate improbable answers.
  • Tip #3: Unit cancellation.
  • Tip #4: 4. Know your calculator.
  • Tip #5: Never leave items blank.

Read these useful tips in more detail in our awesome list of Tips to Pass the Mechanical Engineering Board Exam.

Topnotchers: Mechanical Engineering Board Exam (Aug 2019)

Congratulations to the top placers in the August 2019 Mechanical Engineering Board Exam! The complete list of topnotchers is as follows.

Topnotchers: Mechanical Engineering Board Exam (Aug 2019)

Best Performing Schools: Mechanical Engineering Board Exam (Aug 2019)

Which schools had the highest passing rates in the recently concluded exam? Check out the list below of the best performing schools:

Best Performing Schools: Mechanical Engineering Board Exam (Aug 2019)

Complete List of Passers: Mechanical Engineering Board Exam (Aug 2019)

Want to find out if you or someone you know is now a Mechanical Engineer?

Simply scroll below to search for the name or press “Ctrl+F” on your keyboard or use the “Find in Page” function in your browser. Congrats if you passed the exam!

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Official List of Passers (Source: PRC)
Held on August 25-26, 2019
Released on 2019

1 ABABA, SHARMAINE VERGEL GUTANG
2 ABADIES, GARY MANGURAY
3 ABADILLA, RICHVAN LEMUEL VILLA
4 ABAGAO, DEAN JR MILLER
5 ABALAYAN, JAMES ROMER DANCIL
6 ABALO, REYMAR CANOY
7 ABANES, JOHN MARK ARIOLA
8 ABANGAN, ANDRES JR BUENAVENTURA
9 ABANGAN, JOHN ERVEN CABELINO
10 ABANILLA, CARLO FERNAN PERIÑA
11 ABANTE, SEISMON BENEDICT PAYTE
12 ABARDO, J ISRAEL MARCO
13 ABARINTOS, WIT MARK ZANTUA
14 ABBAS, AHMAD MANGGONA
15 ABDON, CRISSALYN ESTILAR
16 ABDUSALI, AKMAD RYAN UNAID
17 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN IVAN
18 ABELLA, FRANZ MARTIN INGO
19 ABELLA, ROMEO III PADUA
20 ABELLANOSA, ARVIN TUPAS
21 ABELLAR, CYRHA JEAN SALCEDO
22 ABEN, ALEENA BALDEMORA
23 ABENILA, MARY ANN BARRAMEDA
24 ABENOJA, CHARISSE ELOISA ESTOCAPIO
25 ABENOJA, JESHREL LABRADOR
26 ABERGIDO, ALDOUS STEPHEN JOBLE
27 ABERO, SWEETSEL MAE MIOLE
28 ABLE, ASHLEY ADDAX SARIL
29 ABLONG, JOHN CHRISTIAN BORJA
30 ABONG, MAMER ENSENCIO
31 ABOUSARYA, HAZEM ANTONIO
32 ABRAGAN, JAMES ALDEN BAHOY
33 ABRENICA, JAYAR LAJATO
34 ABRERA, JEHOYAH CHRISTI EMATA
35 ABRIAM, JEFFREX OLIVAR
36 ABRIGO, LARRY CARLO NEBRES
37 ABRIL, NICO JOSHUA INSIGNE
38 ABU, ROSAURO DAYANDAYAN
39 ABUAN, JEOMART DIMAANO
40 ABUEL, GIANNIS SIBAYAN
41 ABUGAN, ALFRED HARVEY ESTACIO
42 ABUTATIL, ALLAN ANTHONY VILLON
43 ACALLAR, JENALIE DOLOGMANDING
44 ACARGEN, JOSEPH BRYAN
45 ACESOR, KATHRINA MARIE LIWAG
46 ACHA, LLOYD NIKKO JUSA
47 ACOSTA, FARADIBAN ORAS
48 ACOSTA, RAFAEL CORRAL
49 ACTUB, EDMUND VITO
50 ACUIN, SHAGIE ANDREW AGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 3 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ACUPIDO, CATHERINE PEREZ
52 ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO GONZALES
53 ADAJAR, MARK ERICKSON BAS
54 ADATO, JONAS AMIEL FLORES
55 ADAYA, JOHN FETZGERALD ABCEDE
56 ADIARTE, JOSE MARI GUTIERREZ
57 ADIL, ADNAN BAES
58 ADOLFO, DHARON ACE CABALHUG
59 ADOREMOS, LANCE MAGA
60 ADRANEDA, LEA JOY PASION
61 ADRIANO, RUSSELLE ALFONSO
62 ADVINCULA, JOHN ROBERT ORTIZ
63 AGAPITO, KARL JUSTINE SARMIENTO
64 AGAPITO, MARK JOSEPH MANINGAS
65 AGBAS, CINT MAY LABARGAN
66 AGBAY, KEN ERIC MAGBOO
67 AGBU, JOVAN OYAN
68 AGLIAM, LLOYD RENZO SATURNINO
69 AGNE, JAMES CEDRICK JUANTA
70 AGONIA, ROMULO JR VIOLETA
71 AGOY, JAY CHRISTIAN ROSALES
72 AGPI, AARON DALE TUTOR
73 AGRAAM, JOHN EFREN TOBIAS
74 AGRAVANTE, JOHNAS JAY GABASA
75 AGTARAP, MICHAELA MIRANDA
76 AGTING, JUSTIN MARK TONOG
77 AGUADO, APRIL JOY FOLLERO
78 AGUDO, RONNIE DE LUNA
79 AGUEL, ARVIJAY SALI
80 AGUELO, XAVIEL FRANCISCO
81 AGUID, YVES VERDEJO
82 AGUILAR, ADRIAN ARIZ PAUL AUSTRIA
83 AGUILAR, CARLO EBUENG
84 AGUILAR, CHARLYMAGNE MARAÑA
85 AGUILAR, EMMANUEL LOPEZ
86 AGUILAR, HUBERT LANCE CAISIP
87 AGUILAR, MARC DAVID TOLENTINO
88 AGUILLON, DAVE WILKINS EXIJA
89 AGUINALDO, ARVIVAS VILLAMAR
90 AGUINALDO, JOHN IVAN PONCE ATIENZA
91 AGUIRRE, CHERRY ANN ESPERO
92 AGUIRRE, JOHN MICHAEL PEDROSO
93 AGUIRRE, KLENT DAVID TOLENTINO
94 AGUJAR, ROBERT CHRISTIAN CARUPO
95 AGUM, CARLO JAY MERCADO
96 AGUS, COLINE FAITH ALAY
97 AHUNIN, ALDRIN JOHN YANSON
98 AIDANI, ENRILE ISIRAEL
99 AILES, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY
100 AJUSAN, JUNJUN VILLALUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 4 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AL-OS, JOSHUA JAMES PINGKI-AN
102 ALAG, MARK ANTHONY FLORENDO
103 ALAGANO, NOELBEN LAQUIO
104 ALAMIL, JOSE IRENEO IÑOSA
105 ALAMO, DENMARK AGUADO
106 ALANZA, MARPHIN SALES
107 ALARCON, DAVE ALJOHN TUPAS
108 ALAS, ALDWIN INGENTE
109 ALAURIN, MARK ANTHONY PAGAL
110 ALBAO, ADRIAN TUSCANO
111 ALBAO, CLYDE CHESTER LOPEZ
112 ALBAYTAR, PAULO POBLETE
113 ALBERTO, JASPER LOPEZ
114 ALBERTO, JULLIAN JOHN VELASCO
115 ALBIENTO, MANUEL LUIS BANIQUED
116 ALBINA, LUISCITO JR VILLALUZ
117 ALCAIDE, MICHAEL CABATIAN
118 ALCANTARA, RICHMOND GASAPO
119 ALCORIZA, MA CONCEPCION PRESTON
120 ALDE, JED DANIELE LIBO-ON
121 ALEDON, ELEOMAR APAWAN
122 ALEJANDRO, ARNALDO MARCOSO
123 ALEJANDRO, DONDEE SIBULO
124 ALEJANDRO, NESSIE TORREMORO
125 ALEJO, JOHN MELCHOR ERASQUIN
126 ALENTAJAN, CLARK IVAN ABANTO
127 ALFAD, BENRAMIEZ LAUPPAH
128 ALFARO, JANE NERY TREYES
129 ALFEROS, HEDDA DOREEN REYES
130 ALFON, KAREN CORDIAL
131 ALI, ALAMIN MOMEN
132 ALIE, JERVIN KIM LUMONTAD
133 ALIGANGA, JHUDE BRYAN CAÑADA
134 ALISLA, GABRIEL JOSE TORRES
135 ALISOSO, VENICE EVE DIEZ
136 ALLANA, DEN MART LATOJA
137 ALLAS, ALVIN SUPERALES
138 ALMA, JAMES PAOLO LACSAMANA
139 ALMACIN, IVY ADORNA
140 ALMADA, CARL JOSEPH DOMINGUEZ
141 ALMAIZ, STEPHANIE DECENA
142 ALMASCO, EDMAR ESTRADA
143 ALMAZORA, CARLO EMMANUEL RICAFORT
144 ALMERON, ALMERA ORBILLO
145 ALMIRAÑEZ, MARY GRACE DELA PEÑA
146 ALMODIENTE, MARK ANTONIE GONZALES
147 ALMOGUERRA, ALLEN LIM
148 ALMONTE, JAMAL KRISTAN BARTOLOME
149 ALO, JULIE VIC VILLARIAS
150 ALOJADO, RICA ROSE GAURANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 5 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALONZO, ARMOND SAGUM
152 ALONZO, JAMES IMMANUEL CATUBIG
153 ALOS, KHALID SAUDAGAR
154 ALPARITO, FRANCIVAL MANGUILIMUTAN
155 ALSAGON, LOU AMIEL VILLANUEVA
156 ALTAVANO, TED DARYL APULI
157 ALTO, CHERRY ANN MAGULING
158 ALVARADO, JUAN RAFAEL SANCHEZ
159 ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN JOSEF BRILLANTES
160 ALVAREZ, JOANNA HAZEL NAVARRO
161 ALVAREZ, LAURENCE NIEL PESCADERIA
162 ALVAREZ, RUZIEL ANN MANGILIMAN
163 ALVARO, HANNA LOU GONZALES
164 ALVIZ, JHIMWELL GANGO
165 AMANTE, GLEE REGIE CABULAY
166 AMAR, FLORENCE JOY TORDECILLA
167 AMAR, JASON
168 AMAR, JOHN JOSEPH RIZZ BATACULIN
169 AMARILLE, FRENIEL IAN ANDALAN
170 AMAT, AMERKHAN SAJIIN
171 AMBA-AN, REYNALDO JR BUCAD
172 AMBOBOYOG, JOSHUA CELORICO
173 AMBOR, JABBER REYES
174 AMBROSIO, RENZ NIEL CHUA
175 AMBROSIO, RONALD PAMILARAN
176 AMBROSIO, SAMANTHA MARIE VALE
177 AMIDA, LANCE JULIUS DE LEON
178 AMIDO, JUSTERLINI DE TORRES
179 AMIT, MILDRED FLOR
180 AMLOS, NICODEMOS CATALINO
181 AMPARO, FERNANDO JR GENIT
182 ANADING, KIM ALLISON FREMISTA
183 ANCHETA, ANGELO MOICO
184 ANCHETA, JOSEPH DARYLL RAMIREZ
185 ANCHETA, MICHAEL BELNAS
186 ANDA, JANE NOCHE
187 ANDAL, ERICA PUYO
188 ANDAL, JULIUS CONRAD SEÑA
189 ANDAL, KRISTINE PAMELA ASISTIO
190 ANDALES, SEAN CHRISTIAN ABELLA
191 ANDAM, ROBERTO JR MATIC
192 ANDAN, JAIRUS MANNEL DIZON
193 ANDANGAN, DENISSA CLAIRE BALDOMAR
194 ANDAYA, EDDIELETH ABANES
195 ANDAYA, ORLANDO JR SALVANERA
196 ANDAYON, ADRIELLE JANIEL IMPERIO
197 ANDES, JEROME VEGA
198 ANDICO, CHARLES DARWIN PERONO
199 ANDICO, KIERWIN ESCO
200 ANDRES, GLENN ARNEL ALEJANDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 6 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ANDRES, JASPER MAX AMOR ACOSTA
202 ANDRES, JUNJIE MUSICO
203 ANDRINO, CONRADO JR SANDIGAN
204 ANDRINO, REX GLENN PAULIN
205 ANER, JAYMAN BRIGOLI
206 ANG, MERYL HIMZON
207 ANGEL, KRISSA LORES CHAVEZ
208 ANGELES, ERIC ANGELO LIWANAG
209 ANGELES, ERLE JOSHUA RICAFORT
210 ANGELES, JULIUS CANLAS
211 ANGELES, RACHARL CARREOS
212 ANGELINO, LEMUEL MALLARI
213 ANGGONG, SHAYNE AIRA AYUSTE
214 ANI, WINGIE GERVACIO
215 ANICETO, GHOLAN I BERONILLA
216 ANIS, SHON RICK NIVAL
217 ANORICO, JOMAR SALAZAR
218 ANTILA, NEIL PATRICK DELA TORRE
219 ANTIPOLO, TRISTAN JONARD SAN JOSE
220 ANTOLIN, HANS YVEZ DIONISIO
221 ANTOLINO, JOHN MARK PACHOCO
222 ANTONI, JHON HELARCH VILLAR
223 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN ALBERT FAUSTINO
224 ANTONIO, KENNETH DIMAPILIS
225 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
226 ANTONIO, RICKY JUDEMER ANDRES
227 ANTONIO, SEAN RODNEY MANALASTAS
228 APARRI, BOB LENVIR FLORES
229 APIGO, JED RAINIER MARMITO
230 APIL, ASHLEY WIDWID
231 APLACADOR, ALDRIN PAUL CORTES
232 APORTADERA, CARLO CAPERLAC
233 APOSTOL, HANS ROBERT PARAS
234 APOSTOL, JEFFREY CALIMAG
235 APOSTOL, VINCENT NEECO DISTRAJO
236 APUHIN, MARIAN MAE AZUE
237 AQUE, ROMEO JR ELERIO
238 AQUIATAN, JAY RALPH MORENO
239 AQUINO, DARWIN DERICK FACUN
240 AQUINO, DAVID MARIS EVIO
241 AQUINO, EDGARDO JR TANGELON
242 AQUINO, GAMALIEL ROI LEE
243 AQUINO, JEFFREY PALARUAN
244 AQUINO, JEZREEL DUANE CALUZA
245 AQUINO, JOPET CUSTODIO
246 AQUINO, JOSHUA NOBENIGS LAPITAN
247 AQUINO, KENNEDY BUCUD
248 AQUINO, LEWIS PAUL ORTE
249 AQUINO, MILCA MANA-AY
250 AQUINO, NICOLE KYLIE BADEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 7 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AQUINO, RODENTHUR VICENTE
252 AQUISAY, EUMIR FERIOL
253 ARA, PAOLO ROY ANDAMON
254 ARABE, JOYCE ORPHA DE TORRES
255 ARALES, ARVIN JEDD CUBACUB
256 ARANDIA, ANGELIKA PRINCIPE
257 ARANEZ, SHAUN ANGELO CENIZA
258 ARANILLA, KRIS LAURENZ FARQUERABAO
259 ARANJUEZ, NATHANIEL DOLOTALLAS
260 ARANO, LIONEL JOHN GUTIERREZ
261 ARAQUEL, ERWIN BELLO
262 ARAS, ARWIN SAUL
263 ARAUSA, ETHEL JEAN SAMPOTON
264 ARAÑAS, KIETH DAY
265 ARAÑEZ, BONIFACIO JR PUSON
266 ARAÑO, ACE GERALD ACOSTA
267 ARCAINA, GIAN CARLO ELEOSIDA
268 ARCAN, ALJON FREDERICK GISON
269 ARCHINUE, JOHN PAULO AROGANTE
270 ARCIAGA, CARL JASPER AUSEJO
271 ARCIAGA, RAYCER KUALTA
272 ARCIGA, ANGIELOU PEREZ
273 ARCILLA, KEVIN PHILIP SAPINOSO
274 ARCILLA, MARY ANGELI SY
275 ARCONILA, RANDEL VERANO
276 ARDEZA, JANELLI GREVIALDE
277 ARELLANO, ALAIZA MACARAIG
278 ARELLANO, APRIL DIANNE CANONIGO
279 ARELLANO, CYRILL JOHN RELOS
280 ARELLANO, RHONEL BORJA
281 ARENAS, JESSIE REY
282 AREVALO, AIRA JANE DAGAL
283 AREVALO, KHEN CLARK ATULI
284 AREVALO, MARLONE JUERA
285 AREVALO, NEIL HANS ROLF PANISA
286 ARGALLON, NATHANIEL MONTALBAN
287 ARGARIN, SEBS DANIEL DISUANCO
288 ARGONZA, CHRISTIAN GIL DIZON
289 ARGUEZA, MARK JONATHAN DULINAYAN
290 ARIADO, RAYMOND BENITO
291 ARIAGA, RAYMUND CASASIEMPRE
292 ARIGORAT, ERIC JOHN PATRIMONIO
293 ARINGO, REYMEL BIEN
294 ARIQUES, EDMIL JHON BAÑO
295 ARIZA, RUSTON AMANTE
296 ARMENDEZ, MARK ANTHONY CANAYA
297 ARMES, JEROME LOWELL QUINONES
298 ARNAIZ, MARVIN REVALE
299 ARNALDO, MARC FLORENZ PARINAS
300 AROMIN, CHRISTIAN FROI CAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 8 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AROMIN, KRISTIAN FLORES
302 AROSCO, MAUEL MARTY BAUTISTA
303 ARPON, CLYDE ERNEST GARCIA
304 ARQUIZA, EARVIN PAUL BATALLA
305 ARREVALO, JOSHUA PALLING
306 ARSUA, ALEX JASPER BULAYBULAY
307 ARTIAGA, ARNI CYSTIE LASTRA
308 ARTIAGA, MARINELLE TAGALA
309 ARTUZ, JOANAH LYN CASTILLON
310 ARUGAY, JOANAH MARIEL ALMASOL
311 ASBI, AR-RAFI HARADJI
312 ASEDILLO, PATRICIA MAE TADIQUE
313 ASI, LEONEL CUETO
314 ASILOM, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
315 ASIMAO, AKIM OCLAMAN
316 ASIS, ARMANDO JR ABAO-AN
317 ASLARONA, LILIANA GRACE TONGOL
318 ASO, IVAN DAVE RAJEL NENE
319 ASPIRAS, JED ADRIAN ZULUETA
320 ASTUDILLO, THEO ARDSJIEL RILLERA
321 ASUG, DANIEL PURO
322 ASUNCION, JERRYMIE HENZON
323 ASUNCION, MARK JHUSTINE BENITO
324 ASUNCION, RON LEMUEL VILLAFUERTE
325 ASUNCION, SOL PAULO SUBARDIAGA
326 ASUPAN, NORELYN GONZALES
327 ASURTO, RENAN JADE BIGCAS
328 ATENTO, JOHN RAY “JR” ASIA
329 ATIENZA, AARON JAME JAVIER
330 ATIENZA, CALVIN JONATHAN TUYOR
331 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN VINCE GAMBON
332 ATIENZA, KIM NIKKO FAJARDO
333 ATINAJA, RUDYJOHN HILARIO
334 ATON, JAMES LLANTO
335 AUREL, KENIA DOMONDON
336 AUSON, HAROLD DWIGHT LABAO
337 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN ERICK RAMOS
338 AUSTRIA, JOHN GO
339 AUSTRIA, MARK RENLEY COBARRUBIAS
340 AUSTRIA, PHILIP MIGUEL CABLING
341 AUTOR, JESSON LINGO
342 AVELLANO, JOHN ARLOU RITUAL
343 AVENDAÑO, SALVADOR IAN TE
344 AVENIDO, KIM JOSHUA CORRAL
345 AVENIDO, KYLLE SHEEN CABANSAG
346 AVEO, HAROLD JAMES DELOS SANTOS
347 AVILA, RUD PATRICK TAGBO
348 AVILES, CHRISTIAN REBHAEL ABASTILLAS
349 AVILES, REINALD VINCE SIA
350 AYALIN, CYRUS CEPRIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 9 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 AYONAN, BASER EUSANTOS
352 AZARCON, JEAN PIERCE SAMSON
353 AZUCENA, PAOLO ALLAN AMPERE
354 AZUCENAS, ARMIE LOUISE BALDO
355 AZUELA, ALLEN JAY VELOSO
356 AÑONUEVO, ALJHON DIMALIBOT
357 AÑONUEVO, LEONCIO III DAGLE
358 BABAC, LHANCE TYRONE AQUINO
359 BABISTA, REX LORENZ NAZARO
360 BACALOCOS, MARK GIL JABONITE
361 BACALTOS, KEVIN JADE PINEDA
362 BACALZO, MAYBELLYN GABALONES
363 BACARON, WINFHER CANO
364 BACASON, EDWIN JR MALINAO
365 BACATAN, KRISTELLA MAE ROLOS
366 BACAY, KYLE BRIAN NOVELA
367 BACHICHA, CHRIST JOHN PAUL SABINO
368 BACUEL, JOY EZRA SADIARIN
369 BACUÑATA, ERROLJOHN BIEN
370 BADAGUAS, SAMMEH JOY YANDAY
371 BADANA, RUSCOE ROJAS
372 BADIANG, JOHN BENEDICT DAPITO
373 BADILLO, ZYMON JOVEL MACASAET
374 BADIOLA, LEAN CHRISTIAN IGNAO
375 BADIVAL, DHENMAR BACTON
376 BAES, JOHN KARL BESA
377 BAFLOR, GIFFORD LABADAN
378 BAGAOISAN, MARK KHRISTIAN ABELLA
379 BAGNATE, JEMAR BAÑAS
380 BAGON, JOHN LEMUEL BAYETA
381 BAGSAO, ALFIENIKADON BALITNANG
382 BAGUE, JOSALIE JUNSAY
383 BAGUHIN, LORENZO MOSTAR
384 BAGUIO, GIBSON ENDRACA
385 BAGULAN, JOMER CARDINAL
386 BAIS, FELIXBERTO IV LEDESMA
387 BAIS, MILLARD JOHN ABELLON
388 BAJE, LYLE BAYOS
389 BAJE, MARK ANTHONY BAYLE
390 BALADING, MOHAMMED JALIL
391 BALADJAY, REY CHRISTIAN MORALES
392 BALAG, YZON ALDWIN GUNDRAN
393 BALAGOT, RAYMOND CRUZ
394 BALAGTAS, IAN JOHN COLCOL
395 BALAGUER, SEAN MIKE PONDIVIDA
396 BALAJADIA, RENZ SELWYNN LACANDOLA
397 BALANA, JORENCE BONGALOS
398 BALANE, ALFRED MIGUEL AGUILAR
399 BALANE, RICHARD MACASINAG
400 BALANG, GABRIEL PANDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 10 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BALANGUE, VINZ HEXON CARTAS
402 BALANI, DHANIE VICTOR SAURIN
403 BALAO-AS, GABRIEL VISPO
404 BALAQUIAO, KIMBERLY MAE BELLO
405 BALBUENA, VIRGILIO CARLO DAYNO
406 BALCUEVA, BLIZELDA MAUNAHAN
407 BALDOS, JAY-R AGDON
408 BALIGNASAY, CARLO DOMINIC BAUTISTA
409 BALILO, JOSHUA BASCO
410 BALINGIT, JOHN ALFRED GUTIERREZ
411 BALITAAN, JOHN PAUL TODIO
412 BALLA, ELSON GUILLERMO
413 BALLAGAN, LEEZEL MHAR DULINEN
414 BALLENA, JOSEPH MALATE
415 BALLESTEROS, JOHN CONSERMAN
416 BALMACEDA, NAZARETH DEAN BACATAN
417 BALMELERO, RENZ ERROL AVELLANEDA
418 BALO, BERNIE EBNO
419 BALOGO, RHEA DE ASIS
420 BALOLOY, JOHN LOUISE NOEL PEDERIO
421 BALON, PAUL ANTHONINE REPOLLO
422 BALONES, WINNE BUENAFLOR
423 BALONGLONG, CLEO CAYTAP
424 BALOT, EMMANUEL LOUIS SALUNGA
425 BALUARTE, MELGAR JR JAYSON
426 BALUYOT, JON DREDD CRUZ
427 BALUYUT, NATHAN LOUISE NACPIL
428 BAMBA, ANGELO JUSTIN NICOLAS
429 BANAAG, JAPETH ALLEN VIDAL
430 BANAIRA, CEDIE ESCABEL
431 BANCOLITA, JOSEPH ALBERT APOSTOL
432 BANDA, CRIS ANTHONY DAGUPIOSO
433 BANDALA, KENNY JAMES TRANCA
434 BANDAY, JOSHUA OLIVER BALANLAYOS
435 BANDIGAN, IANAH KHRYSTEL JOLEJOLE
436 BANDOJO, JOHN PAULO CATAPANG
437 BANDONG, RENIEL RAMOS
438 BANGAYAN, DEXTER BANCA
439 BANGCONG, DIOSET MAÑACAP
440 BANHAG, DANIEL DAVID DEGARA
441 BANICO, JUNEDEL AMOROSO
442 BANIQUED, RONNIEL JHAY JULBA
443 BANOS, PAUL CHRISTIAN EGOY
444 BANTA, CRISTOPHER CABERTE
445 BANTAY, ARIZ NOVEL SANCHEZ
446 BANTILING, CHRISTOPHER AGUSTIN
447 BANTUGAN, JOSHUA JOHN ATANANTE
448 BANUTAN, FEDERICO IDDANGAN
449 BAQUILLOS, CHRISTOPHER TUPAS
450 BAQUIRAN, PATRICK MAGDAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 11 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BARADAS, ALJON ROBLES
452 BARADERO, MARK ASPAN
453 BARANDON, NOEL URIEL SALAMANQUE
454 BARAQUEL, MARK ANTHONY GREGORI
455 BARBARONA, JESSYL GUILLANO
456 BARBIN, VINCENT TRINIDAD
457 BARCELA, JOHN CRISMAN CARANIWAN
458 BARCELONA, DIANE BOLANTE
459 BARCELONA, GERALD PAUL ESCUADRO
460 BARGO, ANGELO MOYO
461 BARIAS, JULIAN CARL ABEJON
462 BARIQUIT, DIVINE GRACE TANGIAN
463 BARLONGO, NEIL QUIROBEN
464 BAROT, ABIEL ABEJERO
465 BARRAMEDA, JASMINE JOY CASTILLA
466 BARRION, DOMENICK LANDICHO
467 BARRIOS, SHILCA GENIEL PAMATMAT
468 BARRITE, MARVIN REY IMPERIAL
469 BARROZO, BILL HARLEY MACUROY
470 BARRUN, BLANCHE ALEGRE
471 BARTE, JEMUEL DE LEON
472 BASAS, ABEGAIL RESMA
473 BASCO, JERIC ESCUADRO
474 BASILIA, ANDENIL VIÑAS
475 BASILIO, PETER CHIEN
476 BASMAYOR, CHRISTEL FAYE HONCULADA
477 BASSIG, JONATHAN AQUINO
478 BASSONG, JOHN RYAN GUIWED
479 BATAC, JOEMARI BUSTAMANTE
480 BATAC, MARK DANIEL DAVID
481 BATAG, EDERSON MARZO
482 BATALLONES, ELLEN MAE CASTILLON
483 BATAYOLA, ELYSSA JOY ESPAÑOLA
484 BATIANO, MELVIN CLINT DAMMI
485 BATOBALONOS, EDUARD CALINAO
486 BATUIGAS, LEVI DEO LAGUMBAY
487 BAURA, JOHN VIC ANGELO CLAVILLAS
488 BAUSON, JAN REED ANDADOR
489 BAUTISTA, ADRIEL DON GARA
490 BAUTISTA, EUGENIO VERDALUZA
491 BAUTISTA, IVAN DAVE GARCIA
492 BAUTISTA, JANNEL CARONAN
493 BAUTISTA, JAY TEE BAES
494 BAUTISTA, JESLEE SANTOS
495 BAUTISTA, JOBERT JUSTIN ANTHONY ARAZA
496 BAUTISTA, JOHN LERRY SISON
497 BAUTISTA, JOHN MARK DAELLA
498 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL JERESANO
499 BAUTISTA, JOHN VINCENT PERLEZ
500 BAUTISTA, JULIAN BERNARD AÑIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 12 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BAUTISTA, LEO LUIS LALUCES
502 BAUTISTA, LORENZ JOSEOFF SORIANO
503 BAUTISTA, MARK JOSEPH CREENCIA
504 BAUTISTA, MARTHA MAGADA
505 BAUYON, JIZELLE PARUNGAO
506 BAUZA, CHRISTIAN JAY CLOSA
507 BAX, G-HAN JOSEMABINI RAMIRO
508 BAY-AN, JOSHUA PAOLO ALIAGA
509 BAYANBAN, JUSTIN MYLES BERIA
510 BAYHON, ALFRED STEPHEN GACUSAN
511 BAYLON, JOHN ALDOUS NUÑEZ
512 BAYLON, PAMELA JHANE NARVAEZ
513 BAYUDAN, MICOH JAY DELOS SANTOS
514 BAÑARES, JAIRUS ALJON CADIZ
515 BAÑOC, HAJJI SUGUITAN
516 BEBIDA, ALMIKO PALAD
517 BEDIA, ANGELICO MIGUEL DAYRIT
518 BEDONIA, RICH IVONNE SALGADO
519 BEGINO, DANTE JR LOTERTE
520 BELARDO, MARY JOY RETIRAL
521 BELARMINO, KENNETH CARL BILASON
522 BELARMINO, MARY CLAIRE CAJILA
523 BELEN, IAN JAM PAUL CALIM
524 BELEN, XYRUS BARAL
525 BELGIRA, CHRISTIA DELDO
526 BELONO-AC, ERIC JAY CUIZON
527 BELTRAN, JANSEN SANTOS
528 BENAVIDES, JHON KYLE ANGELO HERNANDEZ
529 BENOLOGA, CLARK DANIEL PILARIO
530 BENOZA, HANS NATHANIEL LIM
531 BENTAZAL, LORELYN
532 BENTOY, ALLIANA ERIKA BITOS
533 BENTOY, MELVIN CATARATA
534 BEQUILLO, CARL MAYNARD DAHAN
535 BERANIA, NIÑO JAKE MARASIGAN
536 BERCASIO, CLARISSE MIKEE BELEN
537 BERCERO, KRISTOFER MIRANDA
538 BERGADO, MIKE MARIEZEKIEL MERCADO
539 BERGANTIN, MARK IAN LORZANO
540 BERING, GIL KENNETH MINGUITO
541 BERINGUELA, FRANCIS DIVINO NIÑO AGAPITO
542 BERMAS, ZYRA JOY DAYTO
543 BERMILLO, JEREMI JOHN MOSCOSA
544 BERMOY, APRIL LOVE POLESTICO
545 BERMUDEZ, RALPH KEVIN ESCARILLA
546 BERNABAT, JOHN PAUL VIRAY
547 BERNABE, CEDRICK MIGUEL SANTOS
548 BERNABE, ROGIE MANADERO
549 BERNAL, JESSA RABUYO
550 BERNALES, JOSEPH GESTIADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 13 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BERNARDO, BRYAN PAULAR
552 BERNARDO, JOSE MARI ALMARIO
553 BERNARDO, JUAN CARLOS GERMAN
554 BERNUS, RENZ MARRION FABIAN
555 BERONGOY, EURJHON CURIB
556 BERROYA, EUGENE NEIL QUIJANO
557 BERSABE, JOVEN TABAGAN
558 BERTIZ, JOHN LEONARD PANGILINAN
559 BESARIO, STEVE PATRICK PANUNCIAR
560 BESINGA, GERARD MICHAEL CHUA
561 BICO, GIAN LUIGI ROSALES
562 BILAW, MARY KESIAH TATLONGHARI
563 BILLONES, CLINT PAUL ADALIGA
564 BINAMIRA, EDEMIR BEDES
565 BIO, MICHAEL JED ANDRADA
566 BITOLINAMISA, LONESOME BACERRA
567 BITON, CRIZEL ANN GUANCIA
568 BLANCA, KIM LAURENCE PONCE
569 BLANCADA, JOSE JR RAMUYAN
570 BLANDO, ALFRED TESPUER
571 BOBIS, AMULEK PAUL VICENTE
572 BOGO, JOHN RICHARD TAYCO
573 BOHOLANO, JHENIVY CAURES
574 BOHONG, SITTI SAIPA JAHIRAL
575 BONA, JEROME JOHN JOY CANTOS
576 BONACUA, JOSHUA AARON CANTILLO
577 BONAOBRA, ANDRE ALCANTARA
578 BONAYOG, STEVEN ANGEL MONTE
579 BONAYON, ALDRIN DARREN MAESA
580 BONDOC, ANA OLIVIA MIGRIÑO
581 BONDOC, ANDREA MAY CRUZ
582 BONDOC, ARMANDO JR JORTA
583 BONDOC, JEAN KARLA BERNABE
584 BONGALOS, GIAN MARCO
585 BONGCAYAO, BENJHOR RYAN MAGTARAYO
586 BONOS, CHRISTIAN JANORAS
587 BONROSTRO, MARK ADRIANNE DOROTAYO
588 BONTUYAN, BRONITO JR OSTIA
589 BOQUIREN, REINIER ROXFORD DE LEON
590 BORAZON, REAN CEM VARGAS
591 BORCELO, VINCENT JOHN DELA PEÑA
592 BORJA, CALIF JEFFERSON LIBID
593 BORJA, CHRIS IVAN TEODORO
594 BORJA, EMARIENNE AVANCEÑA
595 BORJA, PATRICK FRANZ PANTALEON
596 BORJAL, ANNA CLARINSE BIESCAS
597 BORLAGDAN, ALDRICH BORROMEO
598 BORLAGDAN, MARILYN IRIS EDMA
599 BORLEO, RICHARD LESTER APINADO
600 BORROMEO, ALAN CARILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 14 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BORROMEO, EIAN JAY CAPUTLI
602 BOTIN, SALVADOR MART RAMOS
603 BOTOR, JORGE CAPARROS
604 BRAGA, MARK BRANDO SIMPIA
605 BRAVO, ANGEL BHERT SALINAS
606 BRAVO, MA SOLEDAD OROCIO
607 BRAVO, MITCH JAY VALENZUELA
608 BRAZA, MA BERNADETTE JUMAWAN
609 BRAZIL, BENZON MARZAN
610 BREGILDO, EPHRAIM BACLAYO
611 BRILLANTE, LEVI GALLARDO
612 BRILLANTES, ALPHONSE JOSHUA GASTON
613 BRILLANTES, STEVE SALUDO
614 BRIMON, MARC VINCENT RECTO
615 BRIONES, JOHN PAUL COMPRADO
616 BRIONES, KIMBERLY BALMONTE
617 BRIONES, NEIL MARLO VANGUARDIA
618 BRIONES, R ANGELO GENARO GONZALES
619 BRIOSO, EMILIO LUIS MA NOLASCO
620 BRISTOL, THOM JOHN BEGINO
621 BRITANICO, KRIZIA ALEXANDRA BASE
622 BRIZUELA, JOVEN CHRISTIAN BAYTA
623 BRODETH, DENZEL MORANTE
624 BROQUEZA, JOHN MARCO ANTIMANO
625 BROSAS, MICHAEL ROY CILLAN
626 BROZO, DANILO JR PABILANDO
627 BUA, JOHN MCKLEIN TUNAC
628 BUADO, AREM CHRISTIAN PASCUA
629 BUAN, MARK IVAN DELA CRUZ
630 BUARON, EMMAN REY TAGUPA
631 BUBAN, DANIELLE JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
632 BUCAD, ROGELIO III MATIBAG
633 BUCAO, IVAN GABRIEL REYES
634 BUCASAS, JUSTIN MIR LAURETA
635 BUDAO, JOHN-FREDERICK TAN
636 BUELA, REGIE REMOROSO
637 BUENA, GERONIE MALATE
638 BUENA, JEREMIAH PERRAS
639 BUENAFE, FRANCK KELLY GORDEVILLA
640 BUENAFLOR, NEIL BUSTAMANTE
641 BUENAOBRA, JONATHAN RAFOL
642 BUENAVENTURA, ALEX ADRIEL RAMOS
643 BUENAVENTURA, JEROME CORNELIO
644 BUENAVENTURA, JILL JOSHUA DIMAGIBA
645 BUENCONSEJO, CHRISTJOHN REY LLENOS
646 BUENO, ANTHONY JR BESINIO
647 BUENO, JOHN WILLIAM MAGBOO
648 BUER, JASSYGENE BENLOT
649 BUERE, CARLO ABADIANO
650 BUESA, GRANT LIAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 15 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BUHAY, VAN ALEXANDER GABRERA
652 BUISON, ROSS VINCENT MERADOR
653 BULACAN, ARTHUR MORGA
654 BULALACAO, ALEC PACLIBAR
655 BULANDRES, RENZ FRANCIS ESTARES
656 BULAONG, PATRICK CATALBAS
657 BULASA, RAMJON VERGEL MISA
658 BULGAR, RONNEL BONAOBRA
659 BULIAG, KEEN ANTONIO
660 BULING, JUNMAR PATRON
661 BULLON, ARLO BENEDICT COLCOL
662 BULLOSOS, WRENZ ARVIN RAZON
663 BUNAG, ELMER RAMIREZ
664 BUNQUIN, ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ
665 BUNSOY, RAYMOND OASIN
666 BUNTAG, GILBERT GAMOLO
667 BUNUAN, ODIELON IMUS
668 BURCER, SIBYL GLENDALE BALLON
669 BUSA, MARK VINCENT GOFREDO
670 BUSANIA, NORMAN JASPHER EVANGELISTA
671 BUSCANO, BRYAN DUPA
672 BUSICO, ENRIQUE JR DALUMPINES
673 BUSTAMANTE, ARMHEL JOHN QUIÑONES
674 BUSTAMANTE, ARNEL ANGARA
675 BUSTAMANTE, MARK ANGELO TABULINA
676 BUSTILLO, MARVIC BACANI
677 BUÑAG, JAN LESLIE MARI LLAVAN
678 CAAMPUED, JAMES BRYAN CAYAON
679 CAAY, ROSEMARY PATALITA
680 CABABAT, JEMWILL COSTO
681 CABADOR, JUDE LYTON CALIPUSAN
682 CABAHUG, JOHN KILVEN PIALAGO
683 CABAHUG, PETRONA SMILE ENERO
684 CABALBAG, JOMARI PAQUIA
685 CABALLERO, CLARENCE GUTIERREZ
686 CABALLERO, KENNETH CORTEZ
687 CABALLES, MAVERICK ROMANA
688 CABANGIS, ZOREN JACOB SUARINO
689 CABANILLA, ZHALINA CAMILLE AQUINO
690 CABANLIT, MIGUEL ANTONIO VILLANUEVA
691 CABANTOG, MARY CHIA DRANIER CUNANAN
692 CABARDO, IAN KENNETH REVILLA
693 CABARIOS, JOSEPH CHRISTAN CUDIAMAT
694 CABATIC, ALFIE VARGAS
695 CABATINGAN, GIL SERAPELOY
696 CABATO, JULIUS MONCEDA
697 CABATUAN, RAFAEL DELICA
698 CABAUATAN, ANGEL JOHN
699 CABER, KIM ELIMAR ESTRADA
700 CABEZARES, JOSE BONIE CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 16 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CABIAZA, CHRISTIAN EARL SALEM
702 CABIGAS, EMMAN CLARK DELA CRUZ
703 CABILBIL, NEIL ALLISON NAJORDA
704 CABILING, ANDREW BENDANILLO
705 CABILING, TRISHA ANN PACO
706 CABLINDA, JOSEPH KENNETH UY
707 CABRA, DAYANARA ANN PADASAY
708 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN MARK ORONG
709 CABRAL, DONNA JOY GUSI
710 CABRERA, DAVE ALFRED AUQUE
711 CABRERA, HUMPHREY SANTOS
712 CABRERA, JAN MARVIN VALENCIANO
713 CABRERA, JAYSON ESTOCADO
714 CABRERA, KAREN MAE PEREZ
715 CABRERA, PAUL CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
716 CABREROS, CHANLAS ALFAR
717 CABREROS, JAKE LAWRENCE PARDILLO
718 CABREZA, REYMOND QUIMBO
719 CABRIANA, CARL ERMAC
720 CABRITIT, JYLE ARKYLE ISIDRO
721 CABUBAS, MARCHITO JR SEBELLITA
722 CABUGSA, MARK JOSHUA CRISOSTOMO
723 CABUGSA, MARY ABIGAEL ASIS
724 CABUGUAS, MICHAEL JOHN JUANICA
725 CABUHAT, KEANU LANDAYAN
726 CABULONG, JOHN ERIC LAMOSTE
727 CABUNGCAL, JOSHUA DELA MERCED
728 CABUNILAS, FRITZ O NIEL JR CLARION
729 CABUNTOCAN, RAPHAEL DEL PILAR
730 CABUYAO, ANDRO ANTHONY ARANILLA
731 CABUYAO, POLLAH OBCIANA
732 CADALZO, EARL CATAN
733 CADELIÑA, ELGIN AMOSCO
734 CADELIÑA, JUN BERYL BLAZA
735 CADION, JOVEN SINGH
736 CADUA, ITIEL VILLANUEVA
737 CADUNGO, ERIC JAY YADAO
738 CADUNGOG, JAKE TORRES
739 CAFE, CHAD ADAM YAMBA
740 CAGAS, JAN JASON CARNICE
741 CAGASAN, KARL NIKO BUCAG
742 CAGUD, MAYMAR JOHN LAUREL
743 CAGUINGIN, ALEXIS JOHN TEODORO
744 CAGUIOA, DEXLER ALIVIO
745 CAGULADA, EDWIN JR CUDIA
746 CAGUNGAO, JOHN KENNETH EGANA
747 CAGURANGAN, WILLIARD ARGUELLES
748 CAIBIGAN, JOHN JARELL CASANOVA
749 CAIPANG, JOSELL LINDONG
750 CAJEGAS, DONELL BAUGBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 17 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CAJIGAL, BRIAN COQUIA
752 CAJIPE, MELVIN REYES
753 CAL, CEJI SEBIAL
754 CALAGO, MARK ANTHONY SALVADOR
755 CALAPATIA, ANDRE MARVIN ABANES
756 CALAPIS, JERWIN SANTOS
757 CALAPUZ, ALJUN RONQUILLO
758 CALARA, CHRISTIAN LEOJ VINOYA
759 CALASARA, KRISTY ANNE ANDEA
760 CALATA, JHON GUMIRAN
761 CALATA, SUNSHINE MAIGUE
762 CALAYCAY, JOHN PATRICK TAJON
763 CALE, JOSHUA GARAO
764 CALIBOSO, FREDERICK ORJALO
765 CALIBUGAR, ALEJANDRO JR JINTULA
766 CALICDAN, JOSEPH DENNIS JR VELARDE
767 CALICDAN, ROBBY KENO PANLILIO
768 CALIESEN, REY JOSHUA PINEDA
769 CALILUNG, ELIHU RUSSEL OCAMPO
770 CALILUNG, REM ANGELO PONFERRADA
771 CALINGAO, VIRINIS ALMOJUELA
772 CALIWLIW, JANTZEN BRIX PUNZALAN
773 CALLANTA, VON JOEMAR ASINAS
774 CALLEJA, IAN KINT REGASPI
775 CALLO, FRANCIS VICTOR JUTA
776 CALMA, BRIAN DAVID
777 CALMA, CZARINA MAE FLORES
778 CALMA, JEFF LEE TROY TOMAS
779 CALONZO, JOHN VALENTINE ASESOR
780 CALUAG, ANASTACIO JR DESOLOC
781 CALUB, JHUNEL ADAM MARCOS
782 CALUCIN, REINGEL KAE CANO
783 CALUZA, IAN MARK ABANDO
784 CALVEZ, NATANNIELLE
785 CAM, HANS PAOLO PALOMARIA
786 CAMACHO, ARVEE ENCANTO
787 CAMACHO, RENATO JR GUERRERO
788 CAMAROTE, RONALD ALLAN JR RUADIL
789 CAMBANGAY, JOMIEL BONCALES
790 CAMBAY, JOYCEE C’ZAR GUERRERO
791 CAMIGUING, JESS MICHAEL LOPEZ
792 CAMINO, ALFONSO REMUS JR BEJER
793 CAMOTES, GLENN CARLO LAPINID
794 CAMPILANAN, MICHAEL VINCENT BULAHAN
795 CAMPIT, AERON JAMES MALLORCA
796 CAMPOS, VLADIMIR CORTEZ
797 CAMPOSANO, JAYVEE ISIP
798 CAMPUGAN, KENT KIRBY LAZAGA
799 CAMUS, KURT MICHAEL SANDICHO
800 CANALES, ANJANETTE RICAFRENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 18 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CANDAZA, ALEXANDER DE JESUS
802 CANDULISAS, JOHN LOUISSE VILLELA
803 CANILAO, RAVEN GAVIOLA
804 CANJA, GERARD LANTACA
805 CANLAS, JACOB PAOLO AMANTE
806 CANLAS, JAYSON JONELLE DAVID
807 CANLAS, MARK ANGELO LAROYA
808 CANLAS, MARY CLARENZ MENDOZA
809 CANLAS, SWEET RHO-ANNE RASGO
810 CANOY, JAMES PATRICK GASLANG
811 CANOY, NYLKOR BITAMOR
812 CANOY, PETER JOHN DUGMAR
813 CANSINO, AARON SIBAYAN
814 CANTA, AEROZ JEMMUEL DOMINGO
815 CANTILLANO, ROXANE LIBRADA
816 CANTO, PRINCESS LHEAN ORTEGA
817 CANTOR, ROWEN CORPORAL
818 CANTORIA, JOHN PABLO IV VALDEZ
819 CANTOS, RONN JOSEPH BAGSIT
820 CAO, WILFREDO JR FLORES
821 CAPARA, FLORIAN JOHN FILEMON CASTRO
822 CAPARAL, MATT ALDWIN BASCO
823 CAPARANGA, FERDIE PANITERCE
824 CAPARAS, ALEXIS KIM GONZALO
825 CAPISPISAN, ARIES GARGOLES
826 CAPITAN, JAIME LASTIMOSO
827 CAPITO, MARK DELFIN
828 CAPOBIANCO, BENJAMIN ANDRE FERRER
829 CAPONPUN, JONEL DIN
830 CAPULONG, RAYMARK ENANO
831 CAPULOY, MARYL IMEE SAEL
832 CARABLE, KIM HARVEY JUSAY
833 CARAGAY, MICHAEL CLIFFORD MAGDAONG
834 CARAIG, KATHLYN MAE MAGNO
835 CARALDE, CHRIS JUSTINE NARIO
836 CARAMIHAN, RICA SEGOVIA
837 CARANDANG, RAPHAEL JOHN OLIVEROS
838 CARANGHE, RICCA BANTIGUE
839 CARANGUIAN, JHOMARK MACASADDUG
840 CARBAQUIL, WINDELL SUPILANAS
841 CARDEÑO, PATRICK FAJARDO
842 CARDIENTE, KENNETH CERBANIA
843 CARENCIA, MARIONE AMORANTO
844 CARIASO, JEFFREY THOMAS II CASAS
845 CARINGAL, MARINELA BACAL
846 CARIÑO, MARIEL NEMEÑO
847 CARMARAN, ADRIAN SABICO
848 CARMELOTES, LAURENCIO JR CORDERO
849 CARMONA, MATT JAROM VILLANUEVA
850 CAROLINO, HELENA MARGARITA PLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 19 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CARPENTERO, FRANCES PAUL GUINTO
852 CARPINA, CHRISTINE MARIE CALALO
853 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SANTOS
854 CARREON, SAMANTHA KATE INIHAO
855 CARRIAGA, MATTHEW ELJON SISON
856 CARTABIO, FRANCIS CARLO REYES
857 CARTAGENA, DEBBIE DEYPALUBOS
858 CARTAGO, EDSEL JASPER SANTIAGUDO
859 CARTONEROS, JOHN HARVEY PARADERO
860 CARULASAN, KYLE CABALLERO
861 CARULLO, DAN RIAN LINTAG
862 CASABUENA, ERICK JOHN MACATANGAY
863 CASACOP, MARK LAUDE
864 CASAMPOL, EMMANUEL DEL MUNDO
865 CASAS, GERALD GACAYAN
866 CASES, MARY BERNADETTE MANAG
867 CASIANO, JORDAN MANA-AR
868 CASIDA, ROBBY ROYCE PADULINA
869 CASILAD, JAYNALYN BASA
870 CASPE, JOHN ARMAND PEREZ
871 CASTAÑARES, JOHN CARLO DEL MUNDO
872 CASTAÑEDA, JOHN-JOHN DAANTOS
873 CASTAÑEDA, RALPH DANIEL BELTRAN
874 CASTAÑO, JOHN LYNEL CABALATUNGAN
875 CASTIGADOR, CHRISTY ANN SORALLO
876 CASTIL, JERICO WALTHER YLEAÑA
877 CASTILLO, CARL JOSEPH RABANAL
878 CASTILLO, DONNALD MARC PANGANIBAN
879 CASTILLO, IAN ANTHONY QUIDOR
880 CASTILLO, JEFREY MIRABEL
881 CASTILLO, JETT JEROMEL RIVERA
882 CASTILLO, JOHN JERICHO ROBISO
883 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL ENRIQUEZ
884 CASTILLO, KENSY JO COMBES
885 CASTILLO, KIM HOWARD MANUEL
886 CASTILLO, MAC REINER ALBERTO
887 CASTILLOTE, DANMAR TIBAY
888 CASTOR, ALLEN SUEDE
889 CASTRO, BRYAN JAKE BRIONES
890 CASTRO, CARLA JOLEENAH DELA CUESTA
891 CASTRO, CARMELLA MAE BAÑARES
892 CASTRO, CKLARENZ VILLARAMA
893 CASTRO, DAVID JAN DIMALIBOT
894 CASTRO, GABRIEL MOGAR
895 CASTRO, GIAN CARLO CARRASCO
896 CASTRO, JAN LOUISSE BASCO
897 CASTRO, JOHN ALDEN BENEDICT SIMON
898 CASTRO, JUNITH DONIO
899 CASTRO, MARK GERALD GRESOLA
900 CASUE, VICTORINO RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 20 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CASUGA, KARL MICHAEL ABRENCILLO
902 CASUPANAN, JOHN JONEL ABLIAN
903 CATACUTAN, CARMELITO MANANSALA
904 CATAINA, ALJERO ABAD
905 CATAPANG, FRANZ DORMEL DEL PILAR
906 CATARMAN, JEFF ANDREAU GALLANA
907 CATOLICO, EMARLSON FRESNIDO
908 CATUGAS, MARK ELISEO ARENAS
909 CAUTON, JOSHUA VIEL LANSANG
910 CAVITE, JOSHUA JUMEL BAYRANTE
911 CAWILI, HERMOGENES HASIL
912 CAYA, HAMMAD SALEM
913 CAYANAN, JERIC ROMERO
914 CAYANAN, LENARD MAGAT
915 CAYAO, TRINA MARIE DE LA CRUZ
916 CAYBOT, JANETH OÑES
917 CAÑA, DEVIN CYRIL GATDULA
918 CAÑA, IAN PAUL ANG
919 CAÑALES, ARA MAE CULIBRINA
920 CAÑARES, JOHANNISSE EZEKIEL ABELLANA
921 CAÑARES, RYAN ERNESTO DANIEL
922 CAÑAVERAL, IVAN BERNARDO GUIRUELA
923 CAÑETE, CLEAR LATIVA
924 CAÑETE, MARK CHRISTIAN NEBAB
925 CAÑETE, RAMON CASTOR DAÑO
926 CAÑETE, ZYE KRYLL ABENDAN
927 CAÑONERO, CHRISTIAN JARME
928 CEA, JOSEPH ABIAS
929 CELSO, AICHITSON GIANAN
930 CEMITARA, FRANCIS BUENO
931 CEMPRON, GAYLE CUNANAN
932 CENA, LANIE JANE TIONGSON
933 CENDAÑA, ARVIN CHRISTIAN
934 CENTENO, ELEAZAR REYES
935 CENTENO, MANUEL IV NACINOPA
936 CERIALES, NEIL ANTHONY EUMAGUE
937 CERILLO, JONATHAN MORALEDA
938 CERVANTES, JOHN CARLO DIAZ
939 CERVANTES, MARK ANTHONY CORDOVA
940 CERVEZA, ROCER ABRAHAM
941 CEÑIDO, JONAS CARMELO CRUZ
942 CHAGAS, JERVIN MARK NOTARTE
943 CHAMPO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVAL
944 CHAN, JETHER RALAR
945 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN JUL BENTULAN
946 CHAVEZ, JAYSON GUADALUPE
947 CHAVEZ, KENNETH MARL BERCASIO
948 CHAVEZ, LESTER TAMAYO
949 CHENG, DWAYNE PAUL CHUA
950 CHENG, JAY LOUIE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 21 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 CHIN, ERWIN BAUTISTA
952 CHING, LAUREN ROMEO VASQUEZ
953 CHIU, KARL MARTIN CHOI
954 CHUA, ANDIFORD YAP
955 CHUA, CASEY IVAN PACHECO
956 CHUA, JAN CHESTER ESTRERA
957 CHUA, VONN PIERSEN HUANG
958 CHUIDIAN, JULIUS LIM
959 CHUYAT, RUTH CASAO
960 CIANO, DAVID JOHN SERRANO
961 CIRILOS, DAVID BRYAN SEMBRANO
962 CIRON, JOHN MICHAEL PANGANIBAN
963 CIRUELOS, JHONALYN CALDOZA
964 CLARACAY, LUIGI BARLEY SECONG
965 CLARETE, KRISTOFFER SAM MONTILLA
966 CLARO, NICHOL IBAÑEZ
967 CLARO, RUFFA ENARSAO
968 CLAVE, MARK HEINERICH PO
969 CLAVERIA, MARK DAVEN ALBANIA
970 CLAVIO, MARIA ISABEL IBAY
971 CLEMENTE, JASON FRANCIS MEDENILLA
972 CO, AARON ADRIAN BARBUCO
973 COLINA, DARYL JOYCE GETUTUA
974 COMADRE, MARLO JOSEPH DIOBLES
975 COMBALICER, LEE MARVIN VIAJE
976 COMENDADOR, PATRICK NIÑO ALGUNO
977 COMIA, LAURENCE LAPASARAN
978 COMIGHOD, AMERALDO BARAYUGA
979 CONDE, KRISTINE SANDRINO
980 CONDE, RYAN PAUL CANO
981 CONDES, MARK PINEDA
982 CONSOLACION, JAN ALMER MADARANG
983 CONSTANTINO, IAN JIMBO RANA
984 CONSTANTINO, REYMAR CARAGGAYAN
985 CONTACTO, ALEJA MAE CREDO
986 CONTI, ZANDREW JEHLO PITA
987 CONTRERAS, KENNETH CLYDE NIÑA
988 CONTRERAS, MARTIN LUTHER CABAYAO
989 CORDIAL, KENNETH ANGELO AGUSTIN
990 CORDON, JAMES DANIEL ALEGRE
991 CORDOVA, ARIES NIÑO RAMOS
992 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL ALIBANGO
993 CORIÑO, AR-JAY BELEN
994 CORMINAL, MARLON QUIAMBAO
995 CORNAL, JOSHUA PLANAS
996 CORNITA, JAYVAN CAÑETE
997 CORONEL, BENZ GUTIERREZ
998 CORONEL, JARELL JERRICKSON LAMENTAC
999 CORPUS, JAN DENMARK CORTEZ
1000 CORPUZ, ACE JOHN SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 22 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 CORPUZ, CIARRA MINA
1002 CORRE, JON ALDREY ROJO
1003 CORREA, CHARLES DARWIN CUNANAN
1004 CORTADO, JAY PEPITO
1005 CORTES, CALVIN EARL HINANG
1006 CORTES, CHARLES XAVIER REYES
1007 CORTES, MEL JOHN ESCOREL
1008 CORTES, PATRICIA ANN BARCELONA
1009 CORTEZ, DERICK JAULA
1010 CORTEZ, EDMAR ARTUZ
1011 CORTEZ, JESSICA MAE LAROYA
1012 CORTEZ, JOHN RAYVIE
1013 CORTEZ, RODNEY CARLO VILORIA
1014 COSINO, VINCE ANGELO FOPALAN
1015 COSTALES, GEMIEL FRANDO
1016 COSTAN, MARC MANATAD
1017 CREDO, TED MATTHEW GABRIEL INFANTE
1018 CRISOSTOMO, DARYL DAVE HALILI
1019 CRISOSTOMO, DHARELL CAMPOS
1020 CRISOSTOMO, MARK RYAN ALDEZA
1021 CRISTOBAL, JAMES LAWRENCE AREVALO
1022 CRUSIS, ALGEM CRIS BAÑEZ
1023 CRUZ, ARVIN JANSEN ORTEGA
1024 CRUZ, CENEIL DAYN FELIPE
1025 CRUZ, ECAN JAMES MANINANG
1026 CRUZ, ISMAEL KOBE RENIVA
1027 CRUZ, JHERSHEY BEA SALONGA
1028 CRUZ, JOHN ALBERT LOSITO
1029 CRUZ, JOHN ALDRIN CANCAYDA
1030 CRUZ, JOHN CARLO PAGKALINAWAN
1031 CRUZ, JONAZ EMMANUEL CARTAGO
1032 CRUZ, KRIZTIAN MAVERICK DANILES
1033 CRUZ, KYLE HYVES BOMBEO
1034 CRUZ, LYNDON JOB DELA CRUZ
1035 CRUZ, MARIA ISABEL DE SESTO
1036 CRUZ, NEIL ADRIAN CELLS
1037 CRUZ, REINE CLARENCE CRISTOBAL
1038 CRUZ, ROWELL CORDOVA
1039 CRUZADO, LOUIE MAR DOMINGO
1040 CUADERO, JOHN PAUL BUSICO
1041 CUADERO, MARK GIOVANNE SERICON
1042 CUATON, HANNAH SOFIA RASCA
1043 CUBANGBANG, DERICK CABRERA
1044 CUBAR, JOHN JAY BIHAG
1045 CUBIAN, RAÑIÑO CALLEJA
1046 CUENCA, JOHN LAURENCE MARTINEZ
1047 CUENCA, NICHOLO ADRIATICO
1048 CUENCO, JHERICO BACSAN
1049 CUERA, NIÑO BARSAGA
1050 CUETO, CLAUDE VAN RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 23 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 CUETO, RAYMOND CUETO
1052 CUETO, RAYSON MARGELINO
1053 CULANIBANG, CARL JHAY CALDINO
1054 CULIAT, CIARA BALAGTAS
1055 CUMLA, TYRONE JAMES IMPORTANTE
1056 CUMLAT, JUN DUPITAS
1057 CUNAG, JOHN KENNETH VELASQUEZ
1058 CUNANAN, ABBY JANE POBLETE
1059 CUNANAN, CEDRIC GABRIEL PARACHA
1060 CUNANAN, SAMUEL BANAL
1061 CUSTODIO, BRIAN REDEN DORIA
1062 CUSTODIO, JEVY ACAIN
1063 DABLO, CHRISTINE FRANCE GABULE
1064 DACULAN, SEGRID PAULO PANERIO
1065 DADAL, NICOLE KARANGALAN
1066 DADO, GARRICK BASE
1067 DAEL, ALFIE TUBILLA
1068 DAEL, GLENN AVESTRUZ
1069 DAGATAN, PATRICK PONTERAS
1070 DAGAWIN, CHRISTIAN JEROME ZAFRA
1071 DAGMANTE, EDDIE LOPEZ
1072 DAGUHOY, VLADIMER JR BUAN
1073 DALIDA, EFREN JR LAGO
1074 DALILIS, JARI KOBE ASUNCION
1075 DALISAY, RENZ JACOB POLLO
1076 DALIT, BRYLLE JOSEPH MIÑA
1077 DALUSUNG, HAIDIE MALIGSON
1078 DAMIAN, JOHN NICOLAS HERNANDEZ
1079 DANAO, AMIEL JAY TOLEDO
1080 DANAO, TEDHEUS EIGYEF FUGGAN
1081 DANTE, RENZO FOLLERO
1082 DANTES, KIMBERLY MAE MEDALLA
1083 DAPOG, MARK JOSEPH ESPIRITU
1084 DAQUEL, APPLE BAGOOD
1085 DARIAS, WIL ESTACION
1086 DARIO, ERLHAN JAY BELARMINO
1087 DARVIN, CHRISTIAN JOHN MINA
1088 DASKEO, ROSELLE SAMANTHA PANDOSEN
1089 DATA, JEFFEROM PAGKALIWANGAN
1090 DATIC, JANRIA VIOLENA SINLAO
1091 DATOR, LENARD FERRELL ELEAZAR
1092 DATU, JOHN JEFFERSON SERRANO
1093 DAULO, JOEBERT TOMAYAO
1094 DAUS, ELY JOHN MATA
1095 DAVA, MICHAEL JOSEPH DURAL
1096 DAVID, ANNE GABRIELLE PANGILINAN
1097 DAVID, CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
1098 DAVID, ERWIN JOHN PAJIMNA
1099 DAVID, JAN LORENZ PADILLA
1100 DAVID, KENNETH JADE MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 24 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DAVID, KIM PAOLO PILI
1102 DAVID, MICA ANNE BOLEYN BUTLER
1103 DAVILLO, ILLUMINADO III ALBIS
1104 DAVIS, EMMANUELLE ZACARIAS
1105 DAYANAN, JOHN MICHAEL FELIPE
1106 DAYRIT, DANIEL AGOT
1107 DAZO, AARON DAYOK
1108 DAÑO, JOSHUA DALAGON
1109 DAÑO, LEO FRANZ ORENSE
1110 DAÑO, WALTER SABIO
1111 DE CASTRO, EULYDAN JOHN LONTOK
1112 DE CASTRO, JAIMAICA DELA CRUZ
1113 DE CASTRO, JEROME FELIX
1114 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH NEIL CASTILLO
1115 DE CASTRO, NEWELL MANDIGMA
1116 DE GUIA, JOEMARRIE CERBITO
1117 DE GUZMAN, AMIEL PANGANIBAN
1118 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JOY BONDOC
1119 DE GUZMAN, DOMINGO DANIEL JR MANALO
1120 DE GUZMAN, ELMER JR GONZALES
1121 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PATRICK SALAS
1122 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO DIOSO
1123 DE GUZMAN, NICKO FERRER
1124 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE ANN JACOB
1125 DE JESUS, BENZ ANTONIE
1126 DE JESUS, JENNEL PAGUINTO
1127 DE JESUS, JULIUS MIGUEL ORIEL
1128 DE JESUS, MARK RUYET BAUN
1129 DE JUAN, ARIAN MARK EVANGELIO
1130 DE JULIAN, DONALD NASA-AN
1131 DE LA CRUZ, HENMARK PELARIN
1132 DE LA CRUZ, RAYMART ACO
1133 DE LA SERNA, JHAKE RIVERA
1134 DE LA TORRE, RICEL TIBAY
1135 DE LEON, BRIANNE BARTOLOME
1136 DE LEON, CARL BRYAN PAMINTUAN
1137 DE LEON, ESPERANZA MANALO
1138 DE LEON, JOHN RAFAEL GARCIA
1139 DE LEON, RYAN COLLIN CRUZ
1140 DE LOS REYES, AUBREY RODRIGUEZ
1141 DE LOS REYES, RONALD EVANGELISTA
1142 DE LUNA, JAN CALVIN DELA CRUZ
1143 DE LUNA, JULIETO GAMBOA
1144 DE LUNA, MARLON GABRIEL BRAVO
1145 DE LUNA, SHEENA AIZEL MAULA
1146 DE MESA, LENN LOURENA MERCADO
1147 DE PAZ, MARY FRANZ CALDAIRA
1148 DE PERALTA, ANGELA MARIANO
1149 DE RAMOS, ROCEL COLYN GONZALES
1150 DE ROXAS, CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 25 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 DE ROXAS, KAYZEL JOYCE SINCIOCO
1152 DE TORRES, MICHAEL BARTE
1153 DE UNGRIA, REMIGIO JOSEPH III DE GUZMAN
1154 DE VERA, CLIFFORD DE GUZMAN
1155 DE VERA, GISELLE CABRERA
1156 DE VEYRA, RICHARD SARMIENTO
1157 DE VILLAS, JEREMY PICAR
1158 DEANG, DEXTER IAN GOMEZ
1159 DECENA, PATRICK HENRY PANG-ES
1160 DECENA, RYAN BOBZ MACARAEG
1161 DECENILLA, LEONARD GONZALES
1162 DECIAR, KEITH PAUL RIVERA
1163 DEE, ALLEN BANIGON
1164 DEGAMO, REGGIE MAY RENGEL
1165 DEGRACIA, ASHLY SOLIS
1166 DEJARO, RALPH HENRY LEGASPI
1167 DEJAÑO, ELIEZER GARCIA
1168 DEJILLAS, PHILIP JOHN CAMPANILLA
1169 DEL AYRE, DAVID PAUL AYALIN
1170 DEL CASTILLO, DWIGHT EVAN BRIAGAS
1171 DEL PILAR, JEMAINE SEVILLA
1172 DEL PRADO, MARVIN JOSEPH BELLIDO
1173 DEL ROSARIO, CALVINSON JUMANTOC
1174 DEL ROSARIO, GERALD TAPALLA
1175 DEL ROSARIO, KENT JOHN GALIDO
1176 DEL ROSARIO, KYLE MITCHELL MANALO
1177 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ANTHONY ARANTE
1178 DEL ROSARIO, MON JIMENEZ
1179 DELA CERNA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CABRERA
1180 DELA CONCEPCION, JOMAR NARITO
1181 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN JAMES CANDIDO
1182 DELA CRUZ, AMIL JANN IRLANDEZ
1183 DELA CRUZ, APPLE JEAN PADILLA
1184 DELA CRUZ, BENJAMIN FERRER
1185 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIA MAE SALINIO
1186 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN HARRY ZERDA
1187 DELA CRUZ, DANIELA CARLA SOTELO
1188 DELA CRUZ, DARREN LEANDER PUDOL
1189 DELA CRUZ, DEXTER SISON
1190 DELA CRUZ, ERYCKA TERYSS
1191 DELA CRUZ, EVHAN WILL OCAMPO
1192 DELA CRUZ, FELIX JR SALIGAO
1193 DELA CRUZ, FROI LUIS CAMINONG
1194 DELA CRUZ, HAZY JOY LACHICA
1195 DELA CRUZ, JAIRUS ROGEL PASCUAL
1196 DELA CRUZ, JENNO BOY PASCUA
1197 DELA CRUZ, JOESEPH ADRANEDA
1198 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHARLES PALOMA
1199 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ISRAEL FUELLAS
1200 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LOUIE BONUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 26 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MART VILLARUEL
1202 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN VALERIO
1203 DELA CRUZ, LARRENZ JOHN OBLEPIAS
1204 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER NAZARENO
1205 DELA CRUZ, NICKO DESTAJO
1206 DELA CRUZ, REGINA MARIE PANTE
1207 DELA CRUZ, WILKIN ROMERO
1208 DELA CUEVA, MA ANGELICA CAPONPON
1209 DELA MERCED, SIR EUGENIO RIVERA
1210 DELA PASION, CHESTER ESPIRITU
1211 DELA PAZ, MARC FAJARDO
1212 DELA PEÑA, RENZ BRIAN HERNANDEZ
1213 DELA PEÑA, RYAN CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
1214 DELA REA, NEIL GERALD FERNANDEZ
1215 DELA ROCA, ROBERT JR CASTILLO
1216 DELA ROSA, ABIGAIL LINTAG
1217 DELA ROSA, DARYL JANE ESTELA
1218 DELA ROSA, NEIL JEFFREY GALANG
1219 DELA ROSA, RAY MARK FABRERO
1220 DELA RUEDA, ROMNIELLE GALINA
1221 DELA TORRE, FENILYN MARIE FIEL
1222 DELA TORRE, FRED MARK RUIZ
1223 DELA VEGA, VANESSA MAE ESPARAGOZA
1224 DELANTE, GIAN PAOLO SACAY
1225 DELERA, KARL VINCENT MERCANO
1226 DELEÑA, ERICK CLEDERA
1227 DELFIN, CHARLES LYNDON BELLEZA
1228 DELFINO, LYNEIL NASAYAO
1229 DELGACO, EDERSON BARINO
1230 DELGADO, ROUBEN ROI CRUZ
1231 DELIGOS, RENDEL MARTERIO
1232 DELIMA, LEO ANTHONY LANO
1233 DELIMA, LOWELL SUNGA
1234 DELIZO, DAVE LESTER MONCERA
1235 DELLOMES, RONNEL QUEJADA
1236 DELMO, ANDREI NIKKO ALITAGTAG
1237 DELOJO, JEANETTE ANGELIE TUANTE
1238 DELOS REYES, MARK LOUI LUCENA
1239 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE JUAN
1240 DELOS REYES, RAPHAEL LAGMAN
1241 DELOS SANTOS, COLEN JUSTIN ORTEGA
1242 DELOS SANTOS, JAEA FAELDIN
1243 DELOS SANTOS, JOSHUA PUNZALANG
1244 DELOS SANTOS, PAOLO ALVEZ
1245 DELOS SANTOS, PRINCE CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TAN
1246 DELOS TRINOS, MARK CHRISTIAN GO
1247 DELOSATA, KIM NEIL TULAYLAY
1248 DELOVINO, BENJAMIN JR ENCISO
1249 DEMAYO, KEVIN REGN NACAR
1250 DEO, APRIL JOHN GIPULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 27 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 DEPALOG, CHARLES ED BENNETT IFURUNG
1252 DEPNAG, JOHN FERBEN SALLENA
1253 DEPOSITARIO, DANIEL MANUEL
1254 DERESAS, RUDYBOY JOSEPH BARIMBAO
1255 DERILO, JOHN MARK GOÑA
1256 DESALES, JOHN LOUIE SUETA
1257 DESEO, ERICKA MAE ESPELETA
1258 DESIPOLO, JUDE TANIE DE GUZMAN
1259 DESPOY, JIMWELL GILTENDEZ
1260 DESUYO, RON REALTOR LIBATON
1261 DEVILLENA, JOHN EMERSON MENGUEZ
1262 DIAGBEL, ALEXIS CASTRO
1263 DIAMANTE, MEG RYAN BALBON
1264 DIAMOLA, KHYM JAY DEPOSITARIO
1265 DIANZON, RAYMARTIN RETAMAR
1266 DIAZ, ARNEL DE GUZMAN
1267 DIAZ, BILLY MAMUNGAY
1268 DIAZ, DAN JOEY MARCO
1269 DIAZ, ERIBERTO JR JAPITANA
1270 DIAZ, JOSE JUNRY ENOPIA
1271 DIAZ, LUISITO JR JARANTILLA
1272 DIAZ, MANDRAKE VENTANILLA
1273 DIAZ, RAINER TEOFILO
1274 DIAZ, RENIER JOHN LASALA
1275 DIAZ, RYAN GONZALES
1276 DIEGO, BONIFACIO JR BADAJOS
1277 DIEGO, J-RYNELLE RAYMUNDO
1278 DIENDO, KENTH LOUIE JAY MANZA
1279 DIFUNTORUM, JAN LENON CABICO
1280 DIGNOS, JHAIRAH AMISTOSO
1281 DIGNOS, MARLOWE JAY VARGA
1282 DIM, CHERUB CHRISTOPHER COCABO
1283 DIMAAPI, LAINEER AIKEN ABLAN
1284 DIMABUYU, ERICKSON ALVARADO
1285 DIMACULANGAN, GIOVANNI IAN ALDOVINO
1286 DIMALIBOT, KIM PAULO DIMAYUGA
1287 DIMALIBOT, ROI PALERACIO
1288 DIMANARIG, EDRIANE JAY LLANETA
1289 DIMAUNAHAN, JOHN VINCENT MORILLO
1290 DIMPUT, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DEDASE
1291 DIMZON, LYLE DAVID PACLIJAN
1292 DINCO, EMMANUEL LUISAGA
1293 DINEROS, IVAN GLENN REGACHUELO
1294 DINGLASA, KENT JAY LOREZO
1295 DIOLA, JAN RY LUCENTE
1296 DIOLATA, JAMES EDWARD JULIAN
1297 DIONESIO, JEROME LORENZ SALES
1298 DIONISIO, LIMMUEL JARANILLA
1299 DIOTAY, MECHEROSE BISLIG
1300 DIRECTO, DHERRICK MALABANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 28 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 DISPO, XANDER BOY DACOYCOY
1302 DISTAJO, RENEROSE RAMOS
1303 DISUMIMBA, HASNAIRAH MASAKAL
1304 DISWE, JUPETE NODORA
1305 DIVINAGRACIA, HARVEY MYLES MAMON
1306 DIWA, RONNIEL GIAN PAGUIO
1307 DIZON, ACEL JOHN PIZARRO
1308 DIZON, AMIR HARVEY LAXAMANA
1309 DIZON, ARON TULABUT
1310 DIZON, CHED EDRIAN REYES
1311 DIZON, DYLLAN CRUZ
1312 DIZON, HAROLD OLLAN CERILLO
1313 DIZON, JAN ERICK JAMILANO
1314 DIZON, JOHNRENZ REGENCIA
1315 DIZON, MARC KEVIN FERRANCULLO
1316 DIZON, MARK ALLEN MASA
1317 DIZON, RAMON ANTONIO SANTOS
1318 DIZON, REYNALDO JR MORCO
1319 DIZON, ROCK DANIEL MAESTRE
1320 DIÑO, JOHN ARVIN VIDALLON
1321 DOBLADO, GERALD RENTINO
1322 DOCTORA, JOSE RUBEN JR GOMEZ
1323 DOLLENTE, MARLO CABAMONGAN
1324 DOLORES, IAN CHRISTOPHER LEMQUE
1325 DOMEN, DOMINIQUE ANNE HACHERO
1326 DOMINGO, ANGELO ELIZALDE
1327 DOMINGO, ANGELU PADIERNOS
1328 DOMINGO, DOMINADOR JR AQUINO
1329 DOMINGO, YONNI SARMIENTO
1330 DOMONDON, BRANDON ALAN LIBRES
1331 DON, MANLY DESPABILADERAS
1332 DONES, GLADYS JOY PARAS
1333 DONGALLO, DALE DAN KENETH RECTA
1334 DONOR, MARJORIE DEPEDRO
1335 DOROJA, JOMARIE GUBAN
1336 DRIO, RHAJA GLENZ BACTOL
1337 DUAPA, KENNETH JAMES CORREA
1338 DUASO, TRISTAN GIL ALVAREZ
1339 DUBA, CHRIS ROY GADIANE
1340 DUBOUZET, GENESIS RENZ SALADO
1341 DUCA, MIKE FRANCIS GERALDE
1342 DUCEJO, ALFEO RODRIGUEZ
1343 DUDAS, KENT ANDREW CIELO
1344 DUEÑAS, MENESES JR TAPIA
1345 DUGANG, KIM OSCAR JR ABANES
1346 DUHAYLUNGSOD, TERRENCE JR IDULSA
1347 DULA, ALDWIN VILLAR
1348 DULANA, JAN LOUIE FUENTES
1349 DULAY, DANIEL GURION
1350 DULLAVIN, RODMAN DADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 29 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 DULONG, JOHN GABRIEL REAL
1352 DUMAGAN, EMMANUEL JR REYES
1353 DUMAM-AG, JOVEN CHRISTIAN GALLO
1354 DUMAY, ASHLEY KANE PALACI
1355 DUMOL, BENJAMIN IV REYES
1356 DUNGAN, REY OLIVER CAGANDAHAN
1357 DUNGO, ANGEL JOSEPH REYES
1358 DUNGO, ARNEL CHRISTIAN CRUZ
1359 DUQUE, KEVIN GIANE CALUEN
1360 DURAN, ANDREW JONES FAJARDO
1361 DURAN, FERNANDO JR IBUNES
1362 DURAN, JOHN ASTROPHEL NADAL
1363 DURAN, VOHN BENEDICT PASAG
1364 DURANO, KENNETH RAYMUND PEÑAS
1365 DURIN, JOMARK DIAZ
1366 DUYA, ADRIAN JOHN BANAG
1367 DUYA, JAY-AR MAHINAY
1368 DY, MARK JOHN TAN
1369 EBARE, DOMREC JOSEPH BUDIONGAN
1370 EBONITE, MICHELLE ROSE GABORNO
1371 EBORA, JOHN PAULO MELENDRES
1372 EBORA, NICO PAOLO BRIONES
1373 EBUENGA, JEROME HAGOS
1374 ECABEZA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC YASAÑA
1375 ECAL, IAN CARLO FAJARDO
1376 ECHAVEZ, MARK JOSEPH LERIT
1377 ECLAVEA, CHESTER JONEL ALILING
1378 ECLEO, CRYSTEL REY ESCALADA
1379 ECUBE, JOHN IAN ILAGUISON
1380 EDAMA, CHARLES KEVIN SILVE
1381 EDEM, GIRON PHILIP REONER
1382 EDEP, ASHLIE JOY MANUEL
1383 EDERANGO, JOHN GAMAYON
1384 EDNALAGUIM, JADE ELAYDA
1385 EDNALIG, MICHAEL CONCHA
1386 EDOMBINGO, JONES BALBIDO
1387 EDORA, ANGELO DEJORAS
1388 EDUVEJE, RON ALLEN CORTEZ
1389 EGUIA, KEVIN MALALUAN
1390 ELA, EMIL MEDRANO
1391 ELACO, GERALD GEVEROLA
1392 ELECCION, EDELYN VILLAERA
1393 ELEDA, KIRVY GONZALES
1394 ELI, JEAN BALBERO
1395 ELIGOYO, MILDRED MORENO
1396 ELLEVERA, GLENN ERIC PABECCA
1397 ELLORAN, REYLAND JAMELO
1398 EMALADA, KIER RUSSELL REAMOSIO
1399 EMONAGA, ANNA MAY CLAUR
1400 EMPERADOR, VINCE JASPER GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 30 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 EMPIO, RENEDEL JAZELLE BAYONA
1402 ENCARNACION, AARON SANTILLAN
1403 ENCIO, NERRY ANN EDJAN
1404 ENCISO, JOHN MARLO MORALES
1405 ENCLONA, LEANDRO BAYLOSIS
1406 ENDAILA, AR-RAUF ADZAL
1407 ENDAYA, REYNALDO III RICERO
1408 ENDRINA, SHALDAN MAE JUEGOS
1409 ENGAY, JEREMIE DOMETITA
1410 ENGUITO, JAMES TUMILAP
1411 ENOLPE, GIMDEBEN BENAVENTE
1412 ENRICUSO, ALVIN CANTOS
1413 ENRIQUEZ, ALDWIN JOHN MEDEL
1414 ENRIQUEZ, ROMAR CHRISTIAN MALONZO
1415 ENTIA, FRANCIS BABES GADIN
1416 ENTIA, OWEN AMOG
1417 EPISTOLA, MA CRISTINA MOLO
1418 EQUIPADO, ARIEL DAN ESCANILLA
1419 EQUIPADO, JACOB LLAMAS
1420 ERANO, OSANNA ESTORPE
1421 ERCIA, KIM TIMOTHY JAURIGUE
1422 ERNAL, JUSTINE CARL BOLOTAOLO
1423 EROLES, REUBEN SIEGFRIED BUENVIAJE
1424 ESCANER, KRISTINE JOY GUINGAB
1425 ESCANO, GERALD REYES
1426 ESCANO, JOHN ESZON ZONIO
1427 ESCANUELA, ELVIN VILLANUEVA
1428 ESCOLAR, CHRISTIAN HENRY DREW
1429 ESCOTO, MARK JOSEPH MERCULIO
1430 ESCOTO, MICHAELLA NUÑEZ
1431 ESCUDERO, EDGAR ALAN II LUDIVESE
1432 ESCUETA, JOSHUA RANDOLPH CERIA
1433 ESGUERRA, ARVI JENER CAPATI
1434 ESGUERRA, NORMAN KELVIN PEREZ
1435 ESLOMOT, NOEL JR ENTELA
1436 ESMAIL, NAJEEB MOHAMMAD
1437 ESMEJARDA, NEIL CEZAR SAGRITALO
1438 ESPACIO, JOSHUA TROY ARANETA
1439 ESPADA, ANDREI SALES
1440 ESPADA, JASON GAMMI CORTEZ
1441 ESPADA, RICHIE PAGMANOJA
1442 ESPAÑA, ABEGAIL JOY CADIZ
1443 ESPAÑA, KIM JUSTIN PEÑARANDA
1444 ESPAÑO, LOREEN DALE AREVALO
1445 ESPEDIDO, MARVIN BENEDICTOS
1446 ESPEJO, LENETTE LAGROSA
1447 ESPEJON, IVAN LAURENCE BALAJADIA
1448 ESPENDE, JOHN RAINIER ARAGON
1449 ESPENIDA, MICHAEL MAMABOY
1450 ESPERANZA, DENZEL JAMES FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 31 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ESPERANZATE, GREG BERLIN DELOS ANGELES
1452 ESPERAT, KATHERINE NORTE
1453 ESPEÑA, JERALD RAY URBANO
1454 ESPINA, KRISTIAN DELFINO
1455 ESPINAR, ROGER SAMUEL DIU
1456 ESPINEDA, JASON ESCARCHA
1457 ESPINO, ERIKA JANE PUYAT
1458 ESPINOLA, MARC NICO YAMBAO
1459 ESPINOSA, EARL MICHAEL NADAL
1460 ESPIRITU, IVAN JADE HIMAN
1461 ESPIRITU, JOHANNA REBONG
1462 ESPIRITU, RANDY DESENGAÑO
1463 ESQUIVEL, JEFF LOUIE CERDA
1464 ESTACION, JOHN MICHAEL OLAES
1465 ESTAMINA, JESSERY DAVID
1466 ESTARDO, JAYRON RYAN SICAT
1467 ESTEBAN, EFREN JR MAGLUYAN
1468 ESTEBAN, MARK ANGEL CAPULE
1469 ESTELEYDES, JAKE LAWRENCE SARIO
1470 ESTEPA, PAMELA JOI GALISTE
1471 ESTILLENA, REA JOY SALCEDO
1472 ESTILLORE, MELBOURNE REVILLES
1473 ESTOMO, JOHN WENDELL FULLIDO
1474 ESTONILO, IAN JOSEPH NATAVIO
1475 ESTOR, ADRIAN NICHOLE
1476 ESTOSO, LADY LEE LUGOD
1477 ESTOYA, MARK LOUIE SUPERABLE
1478 ESTRADA, CHESTER NEIL REGALA
1479 ESTRADA, JAN KRISTOFF ABUAN
1480 ESTRADA, KIM ALVARADO
1481 ESTRELLA, JASPER RAVEN ROMERO
1482 ESTRELLA, JULLIAN MARQUEZ
1483 ESTRELLA, JUN ARRO ABABA
1484 ESTRELLANA, MAE ANN DOLOR
1485 ETCUBAÑAS, JIMWELL GERALD SUELLO
1486 EUGENIO, MEYER MERCADO
1487 EUSEBIO, CHRISTIAN VILLASEÑOR
1488 EUSTE, JOSE JOSHUA REDITA
1489 EVANGELISTA, ALDRIN CANO
1490 EVANGELISTA, DEXTER ALVAREZ
1491 EVANGELISTA, JOHN DERRICK RAMOS
1492 EVANGELISTA, JONATHAN MUSNGI
1493 EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA CRUZ
1494 EVANGELISTA, MARION JAMES VIALA
1495 EWICAN, ALYSSA MAE RAMOS
1496 FAALA, JEROME SIGUA
1497 FABAY, JERICK CUEBILLAS
1498 FABIAN, MAR ANGELLO COQUIA
1499 FABIAN, NOEL CONCEPCION
1500 FABILE, RONNIE ARVIN JR BARBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 32 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 FABIOLAS, CLYDE IVAN LACBAYEN
1502 FABRO, JOMARI JALANDO-ON
1503 FABRO, WILLIAM JOSEPH TANGPOS
1504 FACO, BUEN ANTHONY SORONGON
1505 FACTOR, JULLIAN MANUEL GASPE
1506 FACTOR, PATRICK JOHN BILAN
1507 FACTOR, ROMNEL ESPANILLO
1508 FADRILAN, MARFEL RAFANAN
1509 FAJARILLO, CYRELL JARED SANTOS
1510 FALAMIG, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH FALCUTILA
1511 FALCESO, JOE MIL HABOS
1512 FALCIS, SEAN ELIAS
1513 FALLER, AL RAVIN MOLINA
1514 FALLESGON, REYNAN PAUL GUANZON
1515 FALQUEZA, JOHN MICHAEL BADOLES
1516 FAMADICO, LEO NEIL FETALVERO
1517 FAMILARAN, CLYDE FABELLON
1518 FAMULAGAN, REYMART ORTEGA
1519 FANDIÑOLA, EUGENE PAPA
1520 FANOGA, HUMBERT JR NAWANAO
1521 FARCON, MAOI LUIS ALZONA
1522 FARRALES, CIP-RYAN JASPER IVAN JEANJAQUET
1523 FAUSTINO, RAEMART LOZANO
1524 FAUSTO, BRYAN MARK ABAQUITA
1525 FAUSTO, GERALD PALER
1526 FELICIANO, CHRIS MANIAUL
1527 FELICIANO, ELICEL JOY UMADHAY
1528 FELICIANO, IAN ANTHONY BELEN
1529 FELICIANO, NIÑO JUSTINE VARGAS
1530 FELICIANO, STEPHANIE PERMISON
1531 FELIPE, KING VALBORGE ABELLA
1532 FELIPE, LEMAR BALAWEN
1533 FELIPE, LEMUEL GERARD LOPEZ
1534 FELISILDA, REYMART LADARAN
1535 FELISMINO, KIM NIÑO RIVERA
1536 FELIZARDO, RUBIN TIGNERO
1537 FENGTAYEN, JOEL CHALACAN
1538 FEOLINO, SYMON JERUSALEM
1539 FERIA, CHARLES RAFAEL SALVADOR
1540 FERNANDEZ, ADRIEL SALIBA
1541 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA SAPNO
1542 FERNANDEZ, ELVIN BANAAG
1543 FERNANDEZ, FRED JOSEPH VELOSO
1544 FERNANDEZ, JANSSEN DE LEON
1545 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY PELLERIN
1546 FERNANDEZ, LORICEL VALES
1547 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PRIETO
1548 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN KOBE CRISOLOGO
1549 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ITLIONG
1550 FERNANDEZ, RENJE CELOCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 33 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY JR TABAMO
1552 FERNANDEZ, RON IVAN SANTOS
1553 FERNANDEZ DE LEON, BENJAMIN STEVEN GENSAYA
1554 FERNANDO, JOHN DAVID BARANGAN
1555 FEROL, PAUL GERARD DIWA
1556 FEROLINO, JADE CHRISTIAN PAMUGAS
1557 FERRANCO, MARC MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
1558 FERRAREN, JUSTIN LOUIE DE GRACIA
1559 FERRARIS, JOWARD JOEN CELIS
1560 FERRER, BIA DANESSA NAINGUE
1561 FERRER, JOHN JOSEPH BALMATER
1562 FERRER, JOHN ROBERT GO
1563 FERRER, KENNETH GLENN SILVINO
1564 FERRER, MEL JUSTIN CAYABYAB
1565 FERRER, ROXANNE VIZCARRA
1566 FIBRA, ALBERT JR VALENZUELA
1567 FIEDALAN, NIKKO BRYAN LASAP
1568 FIEL, ENMAR JOHN BALUNAN
1569 FIEL, KENT FRANCIS KERR ALMADIN
1570 FIESTA, EARL JOHN SALES
1571 FIGUEROA, BRYON JESTER PILI
1572 FIRMALINO, JOHN CARLO VALDEZ
1573 FIRMEZA, JANN MARI ADAME
1574 FLANDEZ, MATTHEW CALMA
1575 FLAVIANO, JOSELITO JR CAYETANO
1576 FLORENDO, CLEOFE RAGUING
1577 FLORENDO, GABRIEL CANLAS
1578 FLORENDO, GIL CANDELARIO
1579 FLORENTIN, TEOFILO JOSHUA LACASANDILE
1580 FLORES, CARLO MIGUEL ARASA
1581 FLORES, DIANA LYN GARDE
1582 FLORES, JOE IAN LUCERO
1583 FLORES, JOHN GERALD SUNGA
1584 FLORES, JOHN MICHAEL TACAPAN
1585 FLORES, JOSAN STEPHEN GALANG
1586 FLORES, KIM ASHLY PEREZ
1587 FLORES, MICHELLE GAMBOA
1588 FLORESCA, HANZEL MALONZO
1589 FOLLOSO, MICHAEL ABILA
1590 FONACIER, WILFREDO JR SAYSON
1591 FONTELARA, EDRIC ANDREW DEOCALES
1592 FORTIT, HADJEL RENIEL RUBIO
1593 FORTUNA, EARLL LUBIANO
1594 FRAL, MIGUEL JOSEPH DOCTOR
1595 FRANCIA, ALDION PHILIP AGANAN
1596 FRANCIA, ALDRIN PAGAL
1597 FRANCIA, FRANCIS MAIGUE
1598 FRANCIA, IAN JOSHUA SANTOS
1599 FRANCISCO, ART MARIE DE LA COSTA
1600 FRANCISCO, EDEL CHRISTOFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 34 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 FRANCISCO, JOHN SERAFIN BENITEZ
1602 FRANCISCO, KARL JOSHUA REYES
1603 FRANCISCO, KEVIN JAN XAVIER DAUBA
1604 FRANCISCO, MARCO CINCO
1605 FRANCISCO, MARVIN CAMU
1606 FRANCISCO, MON ERIES MANUEL
1607 FRANCISCO, PRINCE RONALD SALVADOR
1608 FRANCISCO, RHEX JUSHUA MIOLE
1609 FRANCO, JEROME ESTRADA
1610 FRANILLA, ROWELL VELASCO
1611 FRENILA, ROBERTO JR MONTEMOR
1612 FRESNIDO, MIRO-ANNE MILLENA
1613 FROILAN, KEENN ROECHEN GALEOS
1614 FRONDA, FERRY LYN BARRIOS
1615 FRONDA, JOHN RODNEY CARACAS
1616 FRONDA, PAUL JHON ORDOÑEZ
1617 FRUELDA, JOHN DAVID DELGADO
1618 FUENTES, JACOB GUETA
1619 FUENTES, LEA VILLAMOR
1620 FUENTES, RONALD FORNIAS
1621 FUENTES, UZZIEL GENE MALAHAY
1622 FUERTEZ, JONNEL LASPOÑA
1623 FULAY, CHRISTIAN BERNARD BONA
1624 FULAY, HENRY JOSEPH LOZADA
1625 FURAQUE, VIVA PONAMUTHON
1626 GA, ARTJASPER DHREN PONFERRADA
1627 GA, KIM PHILIP JOVITO
1628 GABA, ALFREDO KLARK VILLANUEVA
1629 GABASA, JEANTHREE CONSULTA
1630 GABATO, LEONARD BONGHANOY
1631 GABIOTA, ARVIE DAVE VIDAL
1632 GABRIEL, GWENITH ACHUELA
1633 GABUCAN, ALJO DELICANA
1634 GACAYAN, JEZREEL GAONA
1635 GACUAN, DIOSTERENE PARIÑAS
1636 GADAYAN, JOEL JR DIAMANTE
1637 GADOR, EFREN JR GARGAR
1638 GAFFUD, LANZ LENARD MANAUIS
1639 GAJELAN, JULIUS ADRIAN EMBAJADORA
1640 GAJO, JOEMAR MORAS
1641 GAL, GIAN DAVID TIAMSON
1642 GALADO, JONE PALOMATA
1643 GALAGATE, JESSIE CRIS ROMANO
1644 GALAN, MATTHEW ALCANAR
1645 GALANG, CARLOS SANTOS
1646 GALANG, DANNIEL BUTIAL
1647 GALANG, EDMAR JEFFERSON VALERIO
1648 GALANG, IVAN OCAMPO
1649 GALANG, RAMON MIGUEL SANTOS
1650 GALANO, JULIUS MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 35 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 GALAPIA, JHEBE AGBUNAG
1652 GALELA, RAFAEL AQUINO
1653 GALERA, HANNAH JOY ECHORRE
1654 GALICIA, RACHELLE VALDEPEÑA
1655 GALIDO, AERICKSON LABITAG
1656 GALIMBA, EARVIN MICHAEL RULLODA
1657 GALINO, JOMAR COSTELO
1658 GALLARES, RUEL LANZA
1659 GALLARIN, RAPHAEL NICO BALTAZAR
1660 GALLEGO, APRIL MAE LORENTON
1661 GALLEGO, JOHN RICHARD MINA
1662 GALLEGO, JUDE IMMANUEL SUMBANG
1663 GALLO, JEDIDIA PRINCESS SARAH SULIT
1664 GALOS, PETE LORDAN SOLANGON
1665 GALULO, MARK VINCENT LUZUNG
1666 GALVEZ, APRIL FAITH JIMENEZ
1667 GALZOTE, JEROME CABURAO
1668 GAMBAN, JOHN BENEDICT LEGASPI
1669 GAMBOA, JASMINE MARIE ONG
1670 GAMBOA, KYLA TINAKO
1671 GAMBOA, MIKE PHILIP GONZALES
1672 GAMET, THYRONE DUANE MAGPOC
1673 GAMMAD, OXEL FALCUTILA
1674 GAN, EROLL RAYDEN UBUNGEN
1675 GANAL, ZYRLORD JANRHIEL AGMATA
1676 GANANAN, KOBE ANDREW DE JESUS
1677 GANANCIAL, JOHN MICHAEL ABRAHAN
1678 GANARA, JOHN MYRO BUNIAG
1679 GANDIA, NEIL RYAN MALIGAYA
1680 GANGA, ERVIN JAMES RAMOS
1681 GANZON, NIKKIE LEAÑO
1682 GAPASIN, MICHAEL ANGELO OLAZO
1683 GARAMBAS, RHEA MAE WAIG
1684 GARCELLANO, ALVIN DAQUER
1685 GARCESA, LOWAINE KRISTA LAGUDA
1686 GARCIA, ALBERTO MARTIN CARACAS
1687 GARCIA, ALDRIN JOSHUA ALMUETE
1688 GARCIA, AMIEL GABRIEL NIVERA
1689 GARCIA, ARCHIEMIDEZ CARO
1690 GARCIA, ARVI JENIEL SANTIAGO
1691 GARCIA, BON DERIC DELA CRUZ
1692 GARCIA, BRIAN WALTER JULIAN
1693 GARCIA, CARL ANTHONY RUBIANO
1694 GARCIA, CHARLES PATRICK TORTOLES
1695 GARCIA, EMMANUEL RUFO LIMBOY
1696 GARCIA, FRUCTUSO III CALIXTRO
1697 GARCIA, GEROME ALMACIN
1698 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO VALIENTE
1699 GARCIA, JON DAVID GALIA
1700 GARCIA, JOYCE EPHRAIM JR SAMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 36 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL ANTONIO ILAGAN
1702 GARCIA, JUSTINE CARL BELINO
1703 GARCIA, KENNEDY ATIENZA
1704 GARCIA, KIM JONAS BAUTISTA
1705 GARCIA, MARCUS ISAIAS LIJAUCO
1706 GARCIA, MARK JULIUS
1707 GARCIA, REY FARLY EBETE
1708 GARCIA, VINCENT SANTOS
1709 GARGOLES, SAMUEL ORTEGA
1710 GARINGARAO, RAMIL CARDINOZA
1711 GARSULA, KEITH HADRON PERALTA
1712 GASANGAN, JOMON OJERIO
1713 GATBONTON, NOEL ARRO
1714 GATBUNTON, CHARLES MIGUEL CALMA
1715 GATBUNTON, JAMES MARCOS
1716 GATCHALIAN, CHRISTIAN SAMOY
1717 GATUS, CHRISTIAN LOUISE VASADRE
1718 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN LECANIEL
1719 GAVINA, ANGELIKA MARQUEZ
1720 GAVIOLA, BENEDICT DANIEL SAMSON
1721 GAW, MARK ANTHONY BERAYON
1722 GAYOBA, ROCHELLE
1723 GAYONGA, JEMUEL SAMSON
1724 GAYORGOR, JOHN ALVIN EDQUILA
1725 GAÑA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BUNDALIAN
1726 GAÑOLO, RONALD JR PELECIA
1727 GECALE, ISAYRIC ALEN DUROLFO
1728 GEDORIA, JAN CARLO LAMBATIN
1729 GELLECA, MARLINDA NOQUILLO
1730 GELVERO, JOHN MICHAEL CABRILLOS
1731 GEMARINO, CHARLAINE ESTRELLA
1732 GEMINA, DAVID JONATHAN REGONDOLA
1733 GENAVIA, JOSEPH DAVID REGALADO
1734 GENTERONE, ANGELO VALIENTE
1735 GERALDO, EARL JOHN TUMALAD
1736 GERONA, ALEXANDER FRANCISCO
1737 GERONIMO, CARINA RUBIN
1738 GERONIMO, JAIRUS DREI ESTEBAN
1739 GERONIMO, JOHN JASON ORIBELLO
1740 GERONIMO, KRISTOFFER CELEBRE
1741 GERONIMO, SEAN MICHOLE SANTOS
1742 GERVACIO, DAN THEODORE AGUILAR
1743 GERVACIO, RICH BELLE REY JAVA
1744 GETALAN, NORWYN ROMO
1745 GETES, MARK KLINE DAVIN
1746 GEÑORGA, JHOMARI FRANCHE
1747 GICANA, ELISHA MARK BORRES
1748 GIDAYAWAN, DANIEL SEVILLA
1749 GIL, MARK RAMIREZ
1750 GILLEGO, CHRISTMAN BAYOCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 37 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 GIMARANGAN, JOHN ROBERT LEONOR
1752 GIMELO, EDGAR JR BAUTISTA
1753 GINO, JOHN DANIEL ALVARADO
1754 GIRON, ERNEST LAURENCE CINCO
1755 GLIPO, MARK JOSEPH MANZANO
1756 GLOMAR, ERIC LEIF GERERO
1757 GLORIOSO, RAPHAEL JOHN CENDAÑA
1758 GLUTON, SHARLAINE HIMAYA
1759 GO, MAR BENEDICT SAMAR
1760 GO, SHAUN JASPER CASTRO
1761 GOBNOL, FAREED DAYAN
1762 GOCELA, JEMRICK PELOSTRATOS
1763 GODINEZ, AIKE YEPES
1764 GODINEZ, JOSEF RALPH LOMANTAS
1765 GOJAR, CHESTER ANDREW BELIZAR
1766 GOLVIN, EXILLE DIO REBUCAS
1767 GOMEZ, JAKE PUNO
1768 GOMEZ, KENT MELVIN RESOS
1769 GONGORA, JIREH JEREMIAH MANANGAN
1770 GONTIÑAS, FELIZARDO JR ALMOROTO
1771 GONZAGA, SEAN SIGUA
1772 GONZALES, ANILON SARAZA
1773 GONZALES, CYRILL JANN AYSON
1774 GONZALES, GABRIEL MONTEMAYOR
1775 GONZALES, JONAS ALIGA
1776 GONZALES, JUAN CARLOS MIGUEL BARREDO
1777 GONZALES, KRISTIAN JANN ABEL
1778 GONZALES, KRIZIA FEI VITUG
1779 GONZALES, MARK DAME MONTELIBANO
1780 GONZALES, NOEL ESTORES
1781 GONZALES, PAUL ALLEN MUSNI
1782 GONZALEZ, ALDRICH KENDRIK AGIR
1783 GONZALVO, ZAIRA DACLAN
1784 GOPEZ, KEVIN MAGABO
1785 GORGONIA, CARLO JAY PAJA
1786 GORME, BOHNER ARREZA
1787 GOW, JOSHUA MONTEMAYOR
1788 GRAFILO, ARTHUR JOHN LOZANO
1789 GRATELA, JOHN ARVEN ESCARCHA
1790 GRECIA, KEVIN MULLER
1791 GREGORIO, KEVIN EVAR ACOSTA
1792 GREGORIO, MHIKE ALING
1793 GREGORIO, SETH GALIT
1794 GRIMALDO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER MALLARI
1795 GRIÑO, PAUL JOHN DE LEON
1796 GRUESO, JOEBERT RENORIA
1797 GUANLAO, HAROLD ENRIQUEZ
1798 GUANZON, ALBERTH MANCAO
1799 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN TOLENADA
1800 GUERRERO, KERWIN LESTER ALABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 38 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 GUEVARRA, GIOVANIE TADEO
1802 GUEVARRA, PARCHIE SALCEDO
1803 GUEVARRA, ROWELL GALANG
1804 GUIA, ALIBER JOHN LOOD
1805 GUICO, CYRUS CHRISTIAN OLIVEROS
1806 GUILICAÑA, ARTURO JR CAÑEDO
1807 GUILLERMO, GIAN KIRBY NICASIO
1808 GUILLERMO, RANIEL SULLERA
1809 GUINILING, MICHAEL HANGGOY
1810 GUINTO, CARLOS VINCENT DE CASTRO
1811 GUINTO, JOHN MICHAEL MERCADO
1812 GUINTO, NEIL KENNETH PALMES
1813 GULLA, SHARMINE VIE CASAJES
1814 GUMANGAN, JEMUEL DOMIS
1815 GUMARANG, ANJENETE ESTRADA
1816 GUMBAN, ARIEL JHAN FUENTES
1817 GUMIAL, FRANCISCO JR DUBLUIS
1818 GUNDA, JOHN VINCENT LABUCA
1819 GUTIB, NASSIL ARIS RODRIGUEZ
1820 GUTIERREZ, JAN GABRIEL QUIMADA
1821 GUTIERREZ, JOHN HAROLD MONTECILLO
1822 GUTIERREZ, JOHN WAYNE MILLA
1823 GUTIERREZ, KIM HARLEY CADACIO
1824 GUTIERREZ, LESTER PERALTA
1825 GUTLAY, HAROLD LARA
1826 GUZMAN, CARL CHRISTIAN LOBRINO
1827 GUZMAN, ROBERT NOYNA
1828 HABAL, JOMAR ESPENIDA
1829 HABER, PAULO VITUG
1830 HAJIM, MOHAMMAD IBNI UMAR MARAJAN
1831 HALILI, LENCE LESTER LIBUT
1832 HALLASGO, MARK JASON AGUINOAS
1833 HANGAD, IAN GABRIEL BASCONCILLO
1834 HASSAN AL BALOUSHI, NAJELLA BELONO
1835 HAYA, KEVIN LARRY BILOG
1836 HEBREZ, JAMES QUIMPO
1837 HERMOSILLA, JEREMI ANDAL
1838 HERMOSO, MARIA REYNESA HONDIT
1839 HERNANDEZ, ABIGAEL DUKA
1840 HERNANDEZ, BOR-SHIN BAU
1841 HERNANDEZ, BRENT NORLIE SABLAN
1842 HERNANDEZ, JASEM CRUZ
1843 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA AGUSTIN
1844 HERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
1845 HERNANDEZ, MARK DARWIN DIOLA
1846 HERNANDEZ, MARQ ELYZ AUSTRIA
1847 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL LESTER DIMAUNAHAN
1848 HERNANDEZ, NEIL DONIER CAYANAN
1849 HERNANDEZ, ORVEN EXEQUIEL LIZO
1850 HERNANDEZ, SHERWIN JR GADIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 39 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 HERNANDEZ, SIDNEY PAE LAFUENTE
1852 HERNANDEZ, WINCHELL NEILL ROBLE
1853 HERRADURA, MAC DAVID DEL CARMEN
1854 HERRERA, JAMES AMIEL DE GUZMAN
1855 HERRERA, ROMAN DESPOLON
1856 HEYRANA, BABYBIEN MAGANTE
1857 HIERRAS, ROSEMARIE VILLAMIN
1858 HINAY, JAYSON MALTO
1859 HINAYAN, MA KORINA CLAUDIA CORUGDA
1860 HIPOLITO, CHARLENE JOY BENITO
1861 HOLASCA, JOHN JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
1862 HONG, JUSTINE KIM CO
1863 HONTIVEROS, DAVE FRANCIS ESPINAS
1864 HORCA, JOHN PATRICK ORNEDO
1865 HORTELANO, JOHN RIC SUMINGUIT
1866 HUELGAS, CHRISTIAN EMIL HERNANDEZ
1867 HUFANA, JASON CASTILLO
1868 HUGO, GIOVANNI RUSSEL BACILES
1869 IBANA, JOMAR NANTE VILLAROSA
1870 IBAOC, REDENTORE NUGAL
1871 IBARDALOZA, CARLO LICUANAN
1872 IBASCO, CHRISTIAN JHAY ABUSTAN
1873 IBASCO, MARY ANN VELASCO
1874 IBAÑEZ, VINCENT DOMINIQUE BARTOLOME
1875 IBAÑEZ, XYRILE JOHN MAGBANUA
1876 IBE, JANTZEN MASILANG
1877 IBO, CRISANTO BANDOJO
1878 IBON, AYEL PETER JOHN BAUAN
1879 IBRE, RISSEL PARAGAS
1880 ICARANOM, ROBERT JOHN DELA ROSA
1881 ICBAN, DENVER SUSI
1882 IDIO, JOHNERY MARK TOLENTINO
1883 IDULSA, ARTHUR GUNO
1884 IGLESIA, JOSEPH JOHN TUAZON
1885 IGNACIO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN QUICHO
1886 IGNACIO, RAFFY CLINT SOBERANO
1887 ILAGAN, CATHLENE BAJAS
1888 ILAGAN, CHRISTOPHER ROYETTE BLANCO
1889 ILAGAN, JAY-ANN DIONIDO
1890 ILAGAN, JC JULIUS JUNIO
1891 ILAGAN, MICHAEL PEDERNAL
1892 ILAGAN, REYNALD ANTONIO DALANGIN
1893 ILAGAN, SETH ANDREU DE GUIA
1894 ILAN, GARNE JOSHUA ANASTACIO
1895 ILAO, JEFFREY MANONGSONG
1896 ILOG, CARLO FUENTES
1897 ILUSTRE, JOSHUA TOLIBAS
1898 IMBO, LINO JR SASTRILLO
1899 INDENCIA, WELBERT OÑATE
1900 INDINO, ADRIAN JOHN NENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 40 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 INGCO, MAT RODNIE MARASIGAN
1902 INGLIS, BARRON REAMBILLO
1903 INOCENCIO, CHRISTIAN KYTH SERVANO
1904 INOJALES, JOSHUA VERWASA
1905 INOLINO, JOHN PATRICK CASTRO
1906 INQUIG, JUMAR LABADIA
1907 INSIGNE, MENCHIE TARDIO
1908 INSIGNE, XAVIER ALEN SILVERIO
1909 IRABON, PHILIP PEMBERTON CAMARIG
1910 ISLA, HONEYBEE TABAGO
1911 ISMAEL, YUSHUA REGINIO
1912 ISO, SHANDLER DWIGHT ABESTANO
1913 IWAYAN, CHARLON MANAYAGA
1914 IZON, CLOUDINE BON
1915 IÑIGO, BRENNAN KYLE CUA
1916 JABALLA, IAN REY LADESMA
1917 JABIAN, SAMANTHA SORATOS
1918 JABLOS, MARTY CAGAS
1919 JABONETA, MARIA BEATRICE TAGUAS
1920 JACA, JEAH MARTINEZ
1921 JACINTO, JOHN NIÑO CRUZ
1922 JACOBA, MARVELINO RENE JR DE LA TORRE
1923 JACOBE, RYAN NEIL LEGATIS
1924 JAGONOS, AL JOHAR
1925 JAGUIO, EDRIAN MAXIMO
1926 JALAIDI, JAY MARK CAYAO
1927 JALANDO-ON, KEZIA JOY TOLENTINO
1928 JALEA, GINA MAE HILAPON
1929 JAMISOLA, JAYSON GADAYAN
1930 JAMISON, JERO BAUTISTA
1931 JAMORA, ADAM MALAZARTE
1932 JAMOROL, ZIV ZAMORAS
1933 JAMPIT, JUNDEL JAKE MACALAGUING
1934 JANDA, MARY ANGELOU DULAY
1935 JANDA, NEIL CHRISTIAN ORTEZA
1936 JANDOC, JAYSON BALLESTA
1937 JANIOLA, JEFFERSON GEALON
1938 JANIOLA, LOUIS MIGUEL DOTE
1939 JANORAS, JOSIE ENOVA
1940 JAPZON, WILKENZ DICAP
1941 JARA, JOHN ERNESTO ZABALLAS
1942 JARA, RENE BILOLO
1943 JARANDILLA, AIZA ESPINOSA
1944 JARILLA, JOHN ANDREW BAÑARES
1945 JARO, JENNESY IGNACIO
1946 JARQUE, JULIE PAYTON
1947 JATIVA, CARLO IBAY
1948 JAVEN, JOEL BALMEO
1949 JAVIER, ALDRICH LAYLO
1950 JAVIER, BONIFACIO ALFREDO IV MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 41 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 JAVIER, CHRIS ANTHONY BAGAOISAN
1952 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA ROLDAN
1953 JAVIER, JOHN MICHAEL PATUNGAN
1954 JAVIER, PATRICK TAPAS
1955 JAVIER, PHILIPPE FAUSTO DE LOS SANTOS
1956 JAVILLONAR, ORLANDO JR TAWALI
1957 JAYCO, SAINT FRANCE ROGALES
1958 JAZMIN, EMMALYN DELA CERNA
1959 JAZMIN, VAN EXEL PASAMANERO
1960 JEBULAN, MARY LYNN CASTILLO
1961 JEMERA, ROBERT JOAQUIN MENDOZA
1962 JEREMIAS, JEROME LOGROÑO
1963 JIMENEZ, IAN KRISTOFFER MANGILET
1964 JIMENEZ, JAMES VILLAHERMOSA
1965 JOAQUIN, JOHNNY SANGINES
1966 JOCSON, ANGELO GABRIEL TAN
1967 JOCSON, JOHN MARI GEREMIAS
1968 JOLOYOHOY, FUL YURI AUGUIS
1969 JONGKO, ANGELBERT TIMONERA
1970 JOSE, JHONALYN SARMIENTO
1971 JOSE, JOVERHT ARITMETICA
1972 JOSE, RAYMARK BAUTISTA
1973 JOVELLANO, JUDARWIN MAGTOTO
1974 JOVERES, JOHN CESAR BACTAT
1975 JUAN, JOHN JAYLORD SORIANO
1976 JUANEZA, LAUREN CRISTI MARCELO
1977 JUANITO, REMAL BALAO-EN
1978 JUAREZ, ARNOLD ALLAN GAZA
1979 JUARIO, NEIL SIMPAO
1980 JUCAR, JOSE JR APIGO
1981 JUEZAN, ERVIN FLOR
1982 JUICO, JARMONY CAISIP
1983 JULIAN, HAROLD ESPARAS
1984 JULIAN, JAUSTINE PAUL AGAPAY
1985 JULIAN, JAYRARD RANDREI RUÑEZ
1986 JULIAN, JUBER LOPEZ
1987 JUMAMOY, AARON JAMES SENO
1988 JUMARANG, FRANZ JOSHUA BAÑEZ
1989 JUMAYAO, ARCLEENE GANANCIAL
1990 JUPITER, JOHN CLIFFORD REGENIO
1991 JUSON, ELYN JOY HERRERA
1992 KAKAZU, JOHN HENRICK CAPULI
1993 KALACAS, IDRISS KYLE CANUTO
1994 KAQUILALA, ROLANDO CAMPILLAN
1995 KARUNARATNE, NARENDRA SHRESHTA IMBUIDO
1996 KIMILAT, RAY KENNETH PORQUEZ
1997 KIRIT, ALMUND JAVE CANALITA
1998 LA ROSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PROFETA
1999 LA-OMOC, MEMAR PEREZ
2000 LABANG, ELLIER PANILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 42 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 LABANG, PRINCE CRISTEL UZEIL CANDOL
2002 LABAY, KERSTEIN NICOLE
2003 LABAYEN, RENE JR SUMAGUE
2004 LABAYEN, RONALD RAY ACUDO
2005 LABAYO, ERICKSON PANGILINAN
2006 LABIAN, IVAN CHRISTIAN VARELA
2007 LABIANO, ALBRITCH ADAM ACORDA
2008 LABRADOR, GLAIZA FERNANDEZ
2009 LACABA, VAUGHN FLORES
2010 LACHICA, ALDWIN JOHN BALAORO
2011 LACHICA, GENO GILLEGO
2012 LACIDA, GERALD IAN JAURIGUE
2013 LACONICO, ASHLEY PEROL
2014 LACSINA, BRYLLE WARREN LAYUG
2015 LADAO, APPLE JEE POGOY
2016 LADARAN, IVAN HITUCAS
2017 LADICA, JOSEPH TIMOTHY NAVAL
2018 LADISLA, ROXANNE AMBROCIO
2019 LAFORTEZA, KIM PAOLO MONTEMAYOR
2020 LAGAHIT, LORD DONEWELL ZAFRA
2021 LAGAMAYO, CLARK JR BELASON
2022 LAGARE, DALE NIÑO ADAME
2023 LAGASCA, DENZEL JOHN RODAVIA
2024 LAGMAN, ALEXANDER ZAPANTA
2025 LAGMAN, RANDLE LLOYD TONEDO
2026 LAGO, NEIL IAN RAMIREZ
2027 LAGUBANA, JOHN JERWIN DELA CRUZ
2028 LAGUDA, JEFF IAN MOLEÑO
2029 LAGUITAN, JC DAVID TORRANO
2030 LAJO, ROVEE CELINO FILOTEO
2031 LALIC, KYLE RON PAJARILLAGA
2032 LALPUOT, OLIVER DOMINGUEZ
2033 LALU, SHILDON KYLE ESPINO
2034 LAMAMIGO, LINTON ACDAL
2035 LAMANOSA, RAVIN CASPE
2036 LAMBINO, RAQUEL ATONDO
2037 LAMIO, VIC CESAR BALEÑA
2038 LANGKAY, JOHANN PATRICK SIOCO
2039 LANGOMEZ, CHARLIE GILAGA
2040 LANQUIN, RYAN PATANAO
2041 LANTICAN, LONDON ALUMAGA
2042 LANTICAN, MART JOSHUA PALMA
2043 LANUZA, JOHN KENNETH ACEJO
2044 LANUZA, VINCE RONEL ARILE
2045 LAO, GENE JUSTINE KURT
2046 LAO, JESTHER ALDWIN GONZALES
2047 LAOYAN, DENISE NICOLE BASNAGAN
2048 LAPINIG, SHELLA ROSE MANCAO
2049 LAPUZ, JAN ANDRE MENDOZA
2050 LARANANG, ARCH LOUIE ESLAVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 43 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 LARANANG, DIANNE MAE DELA CRUZ
2052 LARANGA, REINIELLE IAN ALMENDRAL
2053 LARENA, JOSE MIGUEL TOLENTINO
2054 LAREZA, JAYSON PANESA
2055 LARION, MATTHEW JERICHO GIL ALENCASTRE
2056 LARIOSA, KYLE NATHAN UY
2057 LARRARTE, LUIGI TOLENTINO
2058 LASCANO, ECCIRUS JOHN DIMASUAY
2059 LASOLA, JAYMAR GADIANI
2060 LASPRILLAS, CHARLY DOTILLOS
2061 LASTIMADO, CHRISTIAN MARIANO
2062 LASTRADO, ALYZA MARIE BISA
2063 LASTROLLO, KARL ANGELO BALINDAN
2064 LATOZA, JARYD JAY TAYUM
2065 LATOZA, JOHN MARK FERANIL
2066 LAURDEN, CARL VINCENT ROCHE
2067 LAUREÑO, ROMMEL OBA-OB
2068 LAURON, ANDRE BACULAO
2069 LAURON, JUNN REY ABABA
2070 LAURON, MARK WENSON NAVARRO
2071 LAUS, PAUL LAWRENCE DIAZ
2072 LAVADIA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CENON
2073 LAVARIAS, JOHN CYRIL TAROG
2074 LAVARIAS, JOSEPH IMMANUEL MANLULU
2075 LAVENTE, JHED MARK SAYNO
2076 LAVILLA, RHONA COLEEN BAGUE
2077 LAWAS, KYLE ABANTE
2078 LAYLO, CEDRICK MERCADO
2079 LAYNESA, JOHN FRANCIS BLANDO
2080 LAYNESA, RON HENDRYX TIMBAS
2081 LAYOLA, GERSHWIN HUALDA
2082 LAZAGA, BUENAFAYE JOY BILAOEN
2083 LAZARO, RODENEL LEONES
2084 LEAL, MARC DAVID SIERRA
2085 LEBIOS, JHON ZYRELL PEREZ
2086 LECHUGA, BERNARD GENOVESO
2087 LEDESMA, ROBERT STAECYRIL MADRID
2088 LEE, ADRIAN MICHAEL NAZAIRE
2089 LEE, MICHAELA HESTER LUZENTALES
2090 LEGASPI, MARK ANGELO VOLPANE
2091 LEGION, DONALD REY AMPARO
2092 LEGION, NIKKI MALTO
2093 LEJOS, CHARLES MAC ANGELO ALCAUSIN
2094 LELIS, JEAN SILVIAS
2095 LEOCARIO, RD APOSTOL
2096 LEODIGARIO, PAUL KENETH MUSNGI
2097 LEONOR, JUAN EMMANUEL DIME
2098 LEONORAS, JOHN MARK MAGBANUA
2099 LERIDA, CHRISTIAN PADILLA
2100 LETRIRO, REUBEN JAY MALAPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 44 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 LEVI, DANIEL LAPINGCAO
2102 LEVISTE, ZAIRA OBLEA
2103 LEYDA, NEMESIS MINALDO
2104 LEYNES, JOKO BUSTOS
2105 LIAD, MINE HEART PANGAN
2106 LIAO, ROAN RENZ MUGAT
2107 LIBATON, IAN JAY ALEGADO
2108 LIBO-ON, JOSHUA MOISES DE ASIS
2109 LIBRADILLA, GENARO JR ORMEGA
2110 LIBRANDO, NICHOLE IAN MAMON
2111 LICANIO, LEONARDO JR PALOS
2112 LICOS, EDWIN JR LORAÑA
2113 LIGGAYU, GUILLEN DISTRAJO
2114 LIM, HEE JOHN SORAMILLOS
2115 LIM, JENNY ANN SAPUGAY
2116 LIM, KAREN CERDA
2117 LIM, RYAN ADRIEL ESTEVES
2118 LINDAYAO, STEPHEN LIBOSADA
2119 LINDONG, APRILYN REYES
2120 LINGAD, FRANZ BERNARD CASTILLO
2121 LINTAG, TERRENCE SANTOS
2122 LIPANA, JOHN PAUL TANGLAO
2123 LIPATA, ANTHONY SOLATORIO
2124 LIQUIRAN, DAN LOUIS SAN JUAN
2125 LIRAZAN, PRIMZELLE UY
2126 LIRIOS, WILSON ARNALDO
2127 LISTON, ROLAND DEVILLERES
2128 LITIGAR, KENNETH IVAN TEÑOSO
2129 LITUAÑAS, VENERANDO JR NALE
2130 LIWAKEN, CLIFTON KABFILAN
2131 LLABRES, MARVIN BALMORES
2132 LLAGAS, FELLI VINCE ERICSON ARGARIN
2133 LLAGAS, KEVIN KARL LISCANO
2134 LLAGAS, MICHAEL JOHN DEMAPE
2135 LLAMAS, RYAN BELORO
2136 LLANERA, JAE MALOLES
2137 LLANERA, RODGEN LABO
2138 LLANES, NIÑO ADVINCULA
2139 LLENA, CLARIZZA OLINARES
2140 LLORENTE, MARK JOSEPH SOLIS
2141 LOBERIZA, JERWIN ALBURO
2142 LOCQUIAO, KEVIN LEAL
2143 LODEVICO, LOIE LOPEZ
2144 LOGROÑO, JOLINA GONATO
2145 LOKING, JAMES RALPH VILLARO
2146 LOMBOY, ABEL JAN VILLANUEVA
2147 LOMONGO, LOVELY SHANE RONDERO
2148 LOMONGO, RJKOSTHAVO ESTRADA
2149 LOMUNTAD, JOHN PAUL ROMUALDO
2150 LONG, MARK JHON ESCARTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 45 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 LOPEZ, DIONISIO JR BALID
2152 LOPEZ, GERENAL FRANCISCO
2153 LOPEZ, JAKE MATA
2154 LOPEZ, JEFERSON GALLARDA
2155 LOPEZ, KIM HAROLD GALANG
2156 LOPEZ, MARK LESTER TULIAO
2157 LOPEZ, MORRIS NOROMBABA
2158 LOPEZ, NORMELYN GONZAGA
2159 LOQUINARIO, FLORENCE PAGADOR
2160 LOREDO, JAHRED PEÑOLBO
2161 LORENZO, SANDAE DAWN GALINDO
2162 LORENZO, YVES ANTHONY DELOS REYES
2163 LORESCA, JONELLE DIMAANDAL
2164 LORETO, CEASAR IAN ABUL
2165 LORETO, RHANEL PED
2166 LORIA, MARQUIS CANE AQUINO
2167 LORICO, JENEVIEVE GUIANAN
2168 LORIDA, KATHLEEN ARSOLACIA
2169 LORION, MARC CESAR MANGILA
2170 LORREDO, RENZO JHAY BACATAN
2171 LOVERANES, ANGELO CABRERA
2172 LOZA, GEOFFREY JAYMES MARIN
2173 LOZADA, JAMES PATRICK LOPEZ
2174 LOZADA, MARK ANTHONY CANONIZADO
2175 LOZANO, CHRISTIAN DINGAYAN
2176 LOZANO, ROGELIO CAJEPE
2177 LUAYON, ARCHEMEDEZ MIGUEL
2178 LUBUGUIN, RYAN LESTER ARELLANO
2179 LUCAS, REY CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
2180 LUCBAN, ARNIEL JR MIJARES
2181 LUCERO, ARCEL JOY BALAGTAS
2182 LUCERO, EDU WENCESLAO
2183 LUCERO, YSHMAEL MIRA
2184 LUCEÑA, PIA MARGARETTE BELLEN
2185 LUCIANO, GRANT GERALD BULAON
2186 LUDEÑA, GABRIEL NICHOLAS CASINILLO
2187 LUGTO, JOSE MARI MARABABOL
2188 LUKBAN, MIKE VICENT RARO
2189 LUMABAN, ROBERT JR BALDOZ
2190 LUMALANG, MARC KRISTIAN SAN JOSE
2191 LUMANCAS, DENBER PARILLA
2192 LUMBUAN, AMIEL GABRIEL GOTICO
2193 LUMIARES, JOHN MIKKO CAÑETE
2194 LUMOGDANG, MARIAN MANDIGMA
2195 LUNA, JESUS II BALANSAG
2196 LUNA, MARJON DANIEL MENDOZA
2197 LUNAG, WATTORIE ANUDON
2198 LUNOP, MARKSON WINES
2199 LUROT, JAMES BRYAN TAPALES
2200 LUZANO, JOHN DALE ASTOVEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 46 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 MAAGMA, JOSEF ALEC DE ASIS
2202 MAALE, IAN GABRIEL NANZA
2203 MAAS, EPIFANIO MARLON DOMINGUEZ
2204 MABATO, PRINCESS HENISSY BERNABE
2205 MABULAY, JOHN LEVIE DIAZ
2206 MABUNGA, ABNER JR DINOPOL
2207 MACABABAT, CARLO FERRER
2208 MACABANTE, JERWIN VINUYA
2209 MACABUHAY, HERCIE JOYCE LAGUNA
2210 MACAHILIG, PAUL ARFE CHAN
2211 MACALALAD, JOSEPH JUREL DE LA ROCA
2212 MACALINAO, GEFF TIBAY
2213 MACAN, EMIL CAMILIO SANDAL
2214 MACANDOG, LESTER ADRIAN CABRAL
2215 MACAPAGAL, EDZON MICHAEL BAYONA
2216 MACAPUNO, MARK JOSEPH VINUYA
2217 MACARAEG, DANIEL JAY REASONDA
2218 MACASA, JOSUE III BLANCO
2219 MACASAET, ALWIN MENDOZA
2220 MACASPAC, FERDINAND ENDRICK OLAIVAR
2221 MACASPAC, RENDEL LENARD LAYOS
2222 MACATANGAY, MARK JULIUS CANTOS
2223 MACATANGAY, ROGEND FIDEL
2224 MACATBAG, SAMBOY JOHN CAYABYAB
2225 MACAYA, MARK MOAJE
2226 MACCHETTI, MADELEINE CONCEPCION MAÑOSCA
2227 MACHACON, APOLLO JR BASCAR
2228 MADDELA, BENEDICK VERCASION
2229 MADERA, ANGELICA SARBUES
2230 MADERA, JESS EDDIE QUIBLAT
2231 MADLANGBAYAN, IVAN JOSEPH OCAMPO
2232 MADRELEJOS, URIEL JEFFERSON ABUYEN
2233 MADRELIÑO, ROLANDO JR ACEDO
2234 MADRIAGA, BENJIE CAMIGLA
2235 MADRID, JOSE VI MOZO
2236 MADRIDANO, RAYNATH MEDIONA
2237 MADRIDEO, JOSEPH PAZ
2238 MADRINIAN, FREDDIE MACASINAG
2239 MAEJAN, HILSON JOHN AJABAN
2240 MAGADIA, CHRISTIALYN VILLAROSA
2241 MAGADIA, MIA ALAY
2242 MAGALONA, JAN DANIELLE CANIZARES
2243 MAGAT, NATHAN JOHN ALMORO
2244 MAGBANUA, GIMERY GONZALES
2245 MAGBANUA, JONJIE ANGCAP
2246 MAGBOJOS, LLOYD MATIRA
2247 MAGBUHOS, NEO PAULETTE PAJARILLAGA
2248 MAGCALAS, BRYAN GACITA
2249 MAGDALERA, RAMIL JOHN SANICO
2250 MAGHANOY, SHAIRA GRACE RESARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 47 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 MAGISTRADO, JEREMY MARTINEZ
2252 MAGLANQUE, ADRIAN BENDIGURIN
2253 MAGLUCOT, EJHUCELO AVILA
2254 MAGNAYE, WILSON DINGLASAN
2255 MAGNO, GENE ERWIN DAVID
2256 MAGNO, JUAN CARLITOS JOSE LAZARO
2257 MAGPANTAY, CARMELA ANTONIETTE DE JESUS
2258 MAGPAYO, EZEKIEL GARCIA
2259 MAGSAYO, FLOYD CHARLO CODILLA
2260 MAGSAYO, FRANCIS CARLO CODILLA
2261 MAGSAYO, JOSHUA CAPARIDA
2262 MAGTANGOB, HANNAH SOPHIA VALDERAMA
2263 MAGTANONG, KENNETH BRIAN DELA CRUZ
2264 MAGTOTO, JOMARI ROY
2265 MAGTRAYO, JUNJIE PADERO
2266 MAHINAN, HERMAN RITZ GAMBOA
2267 MAHINAY, ROY VINCENT PARRILLA
2268 MAICONG, REGEL KENT BACHAR
2269 MAKIMKIM, SYMON JOSEPH CERDON
2270 MALABAGO, JOVEN TALLEDO
2271 MALABANAN, EDWIN SAMOZA
2272 MALABANAN, JOHN CARLO PAMPLONA
2273 MALACAD, PETER MARFIL
2274 MALAGUEÑO, JEREMIAH PASTOR
2275 MALALIS, CRISLEN CAAY
2276 MALALUAN, RENZ MARIFE LORIA
2277 MALANO, ZOSIMO JR BUNGUBUNG
2278 MALAPITAN, MON FRANCIS BELEN
2279 MALATA, FATIMA ALARCON
2280 MALATE, MARRIEL KAYNE TORREFIEL
2281 MALAZARTE, FRANZ JOSEPH BOHOLST
2282 MALBAS, AXEL BAÑEZ
2283 MALIGSA, MARIA KAILA ROSE NILLO
2284 MALIJAN, ROUIZE JUDIEL YOSUICO
2285 MALIMBAN, JOHN CARLO LUBAG
2286 MALINAO, MARVIN VICTORIA
2287 MALINIAS, PAUL LIBANG
2288 MALIT, RONNIEL CARL YANDOC
2289 MALLARE, EL NIÑA ANGELICA PASCUAL
2290 MALLARI, GABRIELLA LOUISE FLORES
2291 MALLARI, RLAN LEMUEL RIVERA
2292 MALLARI, SIARL JIMBAUD BLANCO
2293 MALLO, JAM NICOLE MEDENILLA
2294 MALOLOY-ON, DANICA JOYCE POSTRERO
2295 MAMALIAS, NORBERT LENDIO
2296 MAMANGUN, PETER PATRICK REALES
2297 MAMAR, CYRELL VALDE
2298 MAMARIL, IAN WILLIEN PINEDA
2299 MAME, JOHN MENDOZA
2300 MAME, PAUL MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 48 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 MAMERTO, DON-DON SAGRE
2302 MAMIGO, MARK VINCENT ESMERALDA
2303 MAMILLA, PAUL DATIG
2304 MAMUCAY, JIRAH OPENA
2305 MANABAT, CHRISTIAN LOUIS GABUYA
2306 MANAHAN, M-JAY DELA CRUZ
2307 MANAIG, ERICO JOHN MANZANO
2308 MANALANG, BRENT HILL SAGPATAN
2309 MANALANG, JOHN MICHAEL GALANG
2310 MANALANG, JOHN RAPHAEL ROQUE
2311 MANALANG JR, ROSVIE GALUTERA
2312 MANALAS, SAMMY LANGA
2313 MANALASTAS, ERNALD JANSSEN PANTAJO
2314 MANALASTAS, GWEINE CATAQUIAN
2315 MANALO, ALEXIS CHINA NICOLE
2316 MANALO, ERIC JOHN ILAGAN
2317 MANALO, GARVILOU BALUARTE
2318 MANALO, GELLIAN WIN MAYO
2319 MANALO, JAY AR LUMANGLAS
2320 MANALO, KATHLEEN MALLARES
2321 MANALO, KOHLEEN CHRISTIAN RAMOS
2322 MANALO, KURT LUIS NOGOY
2323 MANALO, KYLE CHRISTOPHER BLANCAS
2324 MANALO, LEONA MAE EBREO
2325 MANALO, MARK DERICK GARCIA
2326 MANALO, MARYROSE SIYANGBIGAY
2327 MANALO, MIKO BRYAN ALVAREZ
2328 MANALO, VINCE MICHAEL GAMBOA
2329 MANALO, XYRHON ABE
2330 MANALO, YVES CANLAS
2331 MANALOTO, JAN PATRICK LOZANO
2332 MANAMPARAN, HAMIM RELASION
2333 MANAMTAM, RYAN JOSEPH ICO
2334 MANANGAN, RACHEL JIMENEZ
2335 MANANQUIL, RAMON ISAAC TANG
2336 MANANSALA, KAISER MARIANO
2337 MANAPSAL, JEEZER JAMES SASUTIL
2338 MANAPUL, KENNETH MENESES
2339 MANARANG, MARK RUDOLFH MAPANOO
2340 MANAY, NOEME PASTONGAY
2341 MANAYTAY, JAN JEREMY SASARITA
2342 MANCE, PAULO LUBRICA
2343 MANDAWE, IRISH LYN FILLON
2344 MANDOCDOC, MIKKO SALCEDO
2345 MANGALIMAN, APPLE JHAY DEROXAS
2346 MANGALIMAN, JEREMIAH PEREZ
2347 MANGALINDAN, JOSEF CARL BONDOC
2348 MANGALINO, GEN MEI LADIA
2349 MANGALUS, JOSHUA ROXAS
2350 MANGAMPO, ABRAHAM RICHARD CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 49 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 MANGAPOT, KRIZZAN PATANI
2352 MANGOMA, KIANO IAN PAUL ABINES
2353 MANGUBAT, DHENIL TAPLERAS
2354 MANGUBAT, MARK ACE DOMINGO
2355 MANGUIAT, LOURWIN ORESTE
2356 MANIEGO, CLARENCE ANGUS
2357 MANIPON, ARVIN CORDERO
2358 MANIQUIS, RIGEL KENT MONTOYA
2359 MANLANGIT, ANTONIO JR MARBIT
2360 MANLANGIT, IAN JOHN
2361 MANLAPAZ, JOHN CARLO CUESTA
2362 MANLAPAZ, MARK BUDADONG
2363 MANLICLIC, CARLA PASION
2364 MANLIGUEZ, FELIX LEO VIRTUDAZO
2365 MANLOLOYO, RHOI DENCEIR EREDIA
2366 MANLUPIG, SHAYE CAROLINE GANARA
2367 MANLUTAC, HARRY XAVIER MENDIORO
2368 MANOLONG, IAN JAY CULANAG
2369 MANONGSONG, CHRISTIAN ABID
2370 MANRIQUE, JOSE MARI PANTOJA
2371 MANSUETO, LLOYD CEZAR ALBAO
2372 MANTALABA, FELMAR NIECEL CAÑABANO
2373 MANTO, JOHANNE FAITH PITOGO
2374 MANUEL, ADRIAN LORENZO
2375 MANUEL, FRANCE BENEDICT CLEMENTE
2376 MANUEL, JAY VINCE CARLO OYCO
2377 MANUEL, MAC CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
2378 MANUEL, MARK ANTHONY PEREZ
2379 MANULID, CARLO ANDRO CATALIG
2380 MANZANES, JEFFREY GALOS
2381 MANZANO, ALLAN PAUL FLORES
2382 MANZANO, CHILLCA ANNE SALABSAB
2383 MANZANO, WENDELL NOVER DEL FINADO
2384 MAPALO, MARK EMMANUEL VELANO
2385 MAPANAO, ELLAIZA CLARISSE UGAY
2386 MAPILI, ALEXIS ACUBERA
2387 MAPILIS, IVAN CHRIS CALAPEN
2388 MAQUE, JOMAR CASTAÑARES
2389 MAQUILING, QUIMBEE CARUGDA
2390 MAQUISO, KYLE BRYAN AVENDANIO
2391 MARALANG, JOVIT CRUTO
2392 MARAMAG, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC DIAZ
2393 MARAMAG, JONATHAN SORIANO
2394 MARANAN, CHAZZEL CALICDAN
2395 MARANAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN PERALTA
2396 MARANAN, JOHN PAUL MONTALBO
2397 MARANAN, KATHLEEN ANN ALMARIO
2398 MARANGA, ALFREDO JR AMISTAD
2399 MARARAC, JOHN LLOYD FERNANDEZ
2400 MARASIGAN, EARL REGINALD HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 50 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 MARASIGAN, SAM ALEDO
2402 MARAVILLA, JUDGE MARTIN MAÑALAC
2403 MARCAIDA, PATRICK JOHN
2404 MARCELINO, ROMANO II ANIEVAS
2405 MARCELO, GHIANNE MAE VALDEZ
2406 MARCELO, LUVISMINDA DE LEON
2407 MARCHADO, AARON JR CAMENTO
2408 MARCO, ARDIN GILES MAXIMO
2409 MARCOS, CARLO MERLE
2410 MARCOS, GLYDYLL CANDULE
2411 MARCOS, MARCELINO JR EGAM
2412 MARGALLO, JOREN CALANGIAN
2413 MARIANO, JEROME DE FIESTA
2414 MARIANO, MARK ALDRIN SAQUITON
2415 MARIÑO, LAWRENCE JOSEPH BESARIO
2416 MARLIN, R-JAY TENA
2417 MARQUEZ, HANNAH JANE LUZON
2418 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON ALVAREZ
2419 MARQUEZ, JETMARS DE LEON
2420 MARQUEZ, JOHN PAOLO MIRANDA
2421 MARQUEZ, JOSEPH NATHAN BALMEO
2422 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH GARDOCE
2423 MARQUEZ, ROWEL NISPEROS
2424 MARTES, JUSTIN GABRIEL PACSON
2425 MARTIN, EMMANUEL GARCIA
2426 MARTIN, JAERALD MART LIBAO
2427 MARTIN, MARK LESTER PASCUA
2428 MARTIN, RAMSEY LLOYD GUIRA
2429 MARTINEZ, ANDRYX LYNDON CRUZATE
2430 MARTINEZ, BJORN VAL TAN
2431 MARTINEZ, ETHEL BILLIE LUSUEGRO
2432 MARTINEZ, GLYDEE MAE MAGBANUA
2433 MARTINEZ, JOMEL URRETE
2434 MARTINEZ, JUMAR ANGELO RILLORAZA
2435 MARTINEZ, THEODORIC BRAVO
2436 MARTIREZ, JUDY ANN BUID
2437 MARUCUT, IAN JASPER ERMINO
2438 MARZO, KENNEDY ROCHA
2439 MASANGCAY, ALVIN CANTOS
2440 MASANGCAY, JEROME RAMASTA
2441 MASANGKAY, JERVIS BADILLO
2442 MASANGKAY, SUWANNIE TANGLAO
2443 MASANGYA, JUAN ANTONIO MENDOZA
2444 MASCAREÑAS, ELEAZAR JOB FALLORIN
2445 MASCARIÑAS, JOEL FRANCIS SABUNOD
2446 MASON, CHRISTIAN GARCIA
2447 MATA, JAMES PATRICK DECEPEDA
2448 MATEO, LEMUEL CAYETANO III ROJAS
2449 MATIAS, JOHN DUMLAO
2450 MATIENZO, DARIUS JEAN HARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 51 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 MATIRA, KEVIN LUALHATI
2452 MATUGAS, MARK JAMES GONATO
2453 MATULIN, MELGIE MAE PEDRERA
2454 MATURAN, JOHN THEODORE MIRAFLOR
2455 MATURAN, MARK MATEO MIRAFLOR
2456 MAUHAY, RUSSELL MARAMOT
2457 MAULION, AUGUSTINE IAN TABIOS
2458 MAURO, CARL VINCENT ARNADO
2459 MAWILI, JOHN DAVE STA MARIA
2460 MAWIRAT, RAVEN SEANNE LEAÑO
2461 MAXIMIANO, KAYRON PAULO PASION
2462 MAYA, FERNANDO JR MADULA
2463 MAYAGMA, DICYBEL BAYLOSIS
2464 MAZON, EMILSSON ABUBO
2465 MAÑACAP, ARNIL KIEFER NICOLAS
2466 MAÑIBO, GRENCH ARIEZ GARCIA
2467 MAÑIBO, KIRKPATRICK CALINGASAN
2468 MAÑOZO, PATRICK LUNA
2469 MECCA, MARY JOYLYN MALVAS
2470 MEDALLA, JOMAR CANLAS
2471 MEDALLADA, LEO NATURAL
2472 MEDES, GIZELLE MATIENZO
2473 MEDES, JOHN RAY PERTACORTA
2474 MEDINA, ALYSSA SHAYNE SICAT
2475 MEDINA, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS
2476 MEDINA, FRA ANGELICO MANUEL
2477 MEDINA, JOHN CEDRIC FERRER
2478 MEDINA, JUAN MIGUEL BALDERAMA
2479 MEDINA, MILLCOVIC DETAYSON
2480 MEDINA, TRISTAN AARON PARCON
2481 MEDRANO, INSLEY PONTEVEDRA
2482 MEJARES, JESON BAHIAN
2483 MEJIA, ANA ALLYZON ACOSTA
2484 MEJIA, ARNEL ARSOLON
2485 MEJILLA, RIE HUBERT CUSTODIO
2486 MELANTE, ANTHONY RULLAN
2487 MELCHOR, EPHRAIM ARELLANO
2488 MELGAR, JAKE RIO
2489 MELLIZA, MATTHEW ALTHON GABUTAN
2490 MELO, DONN MICHAEL REYES
2491 MENANCIO, JOHN MEDDEL GARIÑO
2492 MENCIDOR, NICO JOLES ESMOLO
2493 MENDANO, ERWIN CALDA
2494 MENDEZ, JON SAMUEL SALANGO
2495 MENDEZONA, JOHN MICHAEL TAN
2496 MENDIO, RUEL COLORADO
2497 MENDIOLA, JUSTIN MITCHELL UY
2498 MENDIOLA, KYLE IBITA
2499 MENDOZA, ALDOUS CRISTOBAL
2500 MENDOZA, ALFRED GABRIEL RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 52 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 MENDOZA, BRYAN JESTER CANARE
2502 MENDOZA, CHRIS MICHAEL BUNGCAG
2503 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN PAUL MOLIN
2504 MENDOZA, CYRUS MABALAY
2505 MENDOZA, JAN CARLO EVANGELISTA
2506 MENDOZA, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
2507 MENDOZA, JEFFREY ISON
2508 MENDOZA, JOHN BRYAN MESINA
2509 MENDOZA, LESTER ABELANES
2510 MENDOZA, MAIDA ANGELA ADRIANO
2511 MENDOZA, MARK JESTER CRUZ
2512 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER DE LA VEGA
2513 MENDOZA, MIKKO CHUA
2514 MENDOZA, NIGEL DE LA TORRE
2515 MENDOZA, PATRICK JASPER AQUINO
2516 MENDOZA, RYAN PAUL DEL CAMPO
2517 MENDOZA, SIMON JOHN FRANCISCO
2518 MENDOZA, VISWAN EINS JOYA
2519 MENDOZA, ZEIJI ROSS MALLARI
2520 MENESIS, JEDER LEORO
2521 MERAFUENTES, JORALYN SUPERALES
2522 MERCADO, ALDRIN ALDOVINO
2523 MERCADO, ANGELIKA MAGNAYE
2524 MERCADO, MIKE GABRIEL MANALO
2525 MERCADO, RIO GABRIELLE DIZON
2526 MERIN, ALQUEN HABAB
2527 MERZA, JOHN PAULO MAYOR
2528 MESADA, JOHN STEPHEN PRONDO
2529 METADIO, JASON MANILA
2530 MIAN, MERCK KEVIN YANSON
2531 MIANO, JUMAR GACHO
2532 MICLAT, MYRON JEM ACIDO
2533 MICLAT, TIMMY PIKE
2534 MIJARES, CHARLES GABRIEL USON
2535 MIJARES, JARES ANDO
2536 MIJARES, RENZON REYNIEL MARCILLA
2537 MIKESELL, NICOLE OBNASCA
2538 MILANA, BRENALDINE JUDAN
2539 MILITANTE, JEFFREY SALDANA
2540 MILITAR, ROI SEBASTIAN AIKISH EUSEBIO
2541 MILLAMA, JAYVEE ESTRELLA
2542 MILLAN, KENNETH LOVIDAD
2543 MILLARES, JHON LEE DINIEGA
2544 MILLETE, IAN DOMINIC CELLION
2545 MILO, JASPER RAY HIPOL
2546 MINGOTE, ANNDREA DAVID
2547 MINORCA, ALWYN GOLOCINO
2548 MIOLE, BLESS DANIKA CERENO
2549 MIRABEL, JANELLA MENDOZA
2550 MIRABUENO, EMMAN PEDROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 53 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 MIRABUENO, NORMAN LLANERA
2552 MIRALLES, SALVADOR JR TOMAS
2553 MIRALLES, TOM ANDREW PAGALA
2554 MIRAMENDE, JERIC NEPOMUCENO
2555 MIRAMONTES, LENBERG KENN BENITEZ
2556 MIRANDA, JAN MAERIEL LACANDAZO
2557 MIRANDA, KEN PATRICK PINEDA
2558 MIRANDA, KLARENZ VEGA
2559 MIRANDA, MARK RYAN FERRERAS
2560 MIRANDA, ROMARI ESTRELLA
2561 MIRASOL, JAMES ALCON ELECO
2562 MISSION, CARLITO II CUERBO
2563 MITANTE, JAMES ARAPAN
2564 MIÑOZA, JASON DE LOS SANTOS
2565 MOCABOC, ANGELITO JUATAS
2566 MODELO, JOSEPH AMACNA
2567 MOHAMETANO, DON MARI GERNALE
2568 MOJICA, KEDY MICHAEL GERONA
2569 MOLDES, BENEDICTUS MARVIN TORRES
2570 MOLINA, AXL PAJARILLAGA
2571 MOLINA, RICA MAE DELABAJAN
2572 MOMONGAN, JOVENCIO III GEDORIA
2573 MONCADA, JUNE RHOE LOUIS HALASAN
2574 MONDOY, VON CARLO MIGUEL MAGPANTAY
2575 MONDOÑEDO, GABRIELE DE LIRA
2576 MONGAS, JOMAREY MONDOÑEDO
2577 MONREAL, HAROLD MANAO
2578 MONROYO, ARVIE GIBA
2579 MONTANCES, JOSHUA KENNETH EDISON CRUZ
2580 MONTEBON, WARREN ALLEGO
2581 MONTECILLO, KIM ANN
2582 MONTELIBANO, JONIL BARLES
2583 MONTEMAYOR, JUSELLE JOHN LOPEZ
2584 MONTERONA, VINCE MART ANASARIO
2585 MONTES, CHESTER DAVE GAÑAS
2586 MONTES, NEIL JOHN MARATAS
2587 MONTES, ROCKYDEL SALDO
2588 MONTEVIRGEN, JAN LAURENCE BERNARDO
2589 MONZON, NEIL LAWRENCE RUTA
2590 MORA, JAN IVAN SOLOMO
2591 MORADA, JOHN LESTER I OLIVERIO
2592 MORADA, JOHNNY RACHO
2593 MORALES, ARREN LEE CEBRERO
2594 MORALES, ASHLY SORIANO
2595 MORALES, FRANCIS DOMINIC BARON
2596 MORALES, JEAN MICHELLE MAGSINO
2597 MORALES, JOHN JUINIO ROSIMO
2598 MORALES, KALVIN AÑONUEVO
2599 MORALES, MARK ANTHONY TAPIA
2600 MORALES, MEDIE CHEL SOTTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 54 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 MORALES, NEILBARTH LEGASPI
2602 MORALES, PHILIP LOUISE FABREGAS
2603 MORALES, STEFFANIE CLAIRE PARO
2604 MORANO, JOHN ANDRO TAPICAN
2605 MORATA, CARL NIÑO GATDULA
2606 MORCILLA, GERALD ANDONG
2607 MORCOSO, BRYAN BERTILLO
2608 MORELOS, ZEÑOR RAFAEL
2609 MORENO, JENSEN CUSTODIO
2610 MORETO, KIM HAROLD CUEVAS
2611 MORILLA, PATRICK IAN BULATAO
2612 MORILLO, MARK CARLO FERRER
2613 MORTEL, MARY JANE REY
2614 MOSTEYRO, ALDRIN JOSEPH SARDINIOLA
2615 MOSTOLES, REMBRANDT MATA
2616 MOSUELO, EUNICE MANZANO
2617 MOTOL, KURT MARTEN GALLARDO
2618 MUCHO, CLARENCE PANTILAGAN
2619 MULDONG, ANGELO JAY CANARE
2620 MULDONG, JHON DENNIS DULCE
2621 MULIT, JOHN LOURENCE CAMPION
2622 MURAYAG, JOSHUA ANTONIO ESPINO
2623 MURILLO, ANSEL BRIAN EXALTACION
2624 MUSA, MICHAEL BACHOCO
2625 MUSNI, JOHN ALDRIN CALVELO
2626 MUSNI, STEPHEN SYD PHILIP IGNACIO
2627 MUSTAR, ARMANDO RELLAMA
2628 MUYARGAS, JEFFREY MALAPIT
2629 MUÑASQUE, LEXTER VERGOZA
2630 NA-OY, BLANE MAR KIBITEN
2631 NABONG, OLIVER JR ENTERIA
2632 NABOR, FRANCIS NOWIE MAGRO
2633 NACASI, SULTAN BADA
2634 NACION, ARDHEN CACHUELA
2635 NACION, RYAN ANTHONY ANGELES
2636 NACIONAL, CHARNEIL LINGATONG
2637 NACIS, LESLIE NUDQUE
2638 NADADO, KRISTAN ALFONSO
2639 NADADO, LESTER
2640 NALAGON, JONEVE EVANGELISTA
2641 NALDO, NORBERT PEÑAFLOR
2642 NAMBATAC, HENRY CARLOS MIRANDA
2643 NAMO, NATHANIEL LIRIO
2644 NAMOL, STEPHEN JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ
2645 NANTES, ANDRELLE JOHN DELOS REYES
2646 NAONG, LOUEL LUCERNAS
2647 NAPA, JOANNE KHRISTINE OJEDA
2648 NAPAO, JOSEPH MARC ACAL
2649 NAPILI, MICHAEL PEÑADA
2650 NAQUITA, JULIUS JUDE RACELIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 55 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 NARANJO, DOMINIC ESPIRITU
2652 NARCIZA, JETRICK KALE ERUM
2653 NARIO, FREDERICK CRUZ
2654 NARIO, JOSHUA MARIANO ESTRELLADO
2655 NARISMA, GERMAINE ROSE SINGSON
2656 NARIZ, RENEREX CARL OGERIO
2657 NARVADEZ, CHRIS ZARNIE FABILLAR
2658 NASARA, HERMES OLAMIT
2659 NATULAN, JOAN MAE FOYO
2660 NAVA, PATRICK JULIAN REYES
2661 NAVAJA, DARYL BRETCH BELDORO
2662 NAVAL, NELLE SIMONE OCENAR
2663 NAVARRO, ALLEN JAMES TERSONA
2664 NAVARRO, ARON HARLEY ESCOTO
2665 NAVARRO, JOBERTH RIVERA
2666 NAVARRO, RONALISA
2667 NAVECILLA, HARVEY BREGONDO
2668 NAVERA, JERRY JR REYES
2669 NAZARENO, MIRASOL VILLAR
2670 NEGRILLO, MARK ZYRON SANTACRUZ
2671 NEQUINTO, CLARK ELCA
2672 NERI, MICHELLE ANN MATIAS
2673 NERI, NERISSA ANNE JOY SATINGIN
2674 NGAYAWAN, SHEIRMEINE CLAIRE BINWAG
2675 NICDAO, REN MARK GUZON
2676 NICOLAS, GIRRARD CARLOU PEREGRINO
2677 NIEBRES, CHRISTIAN AQUE
2678 NIELES, JAQUILYN AREVALO
2679 NIERVA, RAY OTILLA
2680 NIPAYA, KENT GABRIEL JACINTO
2681 NISAY, EUBERT RAMIREZ
2682 NISAY, JOHN MICHAEL GOYAL
2683 NISMAL, MAIRA LEDESMA
2684 NITURADA, RENATO III DE GUZMAN
2685 NIÑO, OLIVER GAMBOA
2686 NOBLE, NATHAN DIONYSIUS
2687 NOBLEZA, PETER ALLEN NIDO
2688 NOCHE, JOHN PAUL CABANGON
2689 NODADO, ELIEZER JR MATIENZO
2690 NOEL, RUZZEL JAY CABRILLAS
2691 NOGPO, ERWIN ROI ESCARLAN
2692 NOGRA, ROCHELLE MIE MIJARES
2693 NOLASCO, YMAN KIM CABASAL
2694 NONO, KURT JUDE PALALIMPA
2695 NOPRADA, ANTON LUIS FELIX LAURITO
2696 NUCUP, KIER FLORES
2697 NUDALO, REGINALD UMBAL
2698 NUYLES, TRIXIE MAE BAS
2699 OBELLO, JOHNDELL PENALES
2700 OBENZA, HONEY SALIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 56 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 OBIDO, MARY JESSELLE BON
2702 OBIEDO, IAN JETHRO MANATAD
2703 OBLAY, FERMIN FAROGA
2704 OBLEA, FRANCES ALEEZA EVANGELISTA
2705 OBREGON, JUNNY VALERIO
2706 OBRERO, MARK JOEVIE SAMODIO
2707 OBRIQUE, JAKE ARETAÑO
2708 OCAMPO, ELIAZER ANDRES
2709 OCAMPO, EMIL JOHN MANZANO
2710 OCAMPO, FRANK ERVIN IMPERIAL
2711 OCAMPO, JESTER NERRY PUNO
2712 OCAMPO, JOEY ANGELO ESMEJARDA
2713 OCAMPO, KARL MALONE ABRUGENA
2714 OCAMPO, MIGUEL PALADIN
2715 OCBA, JOHN REY FORTUNA
2716 OCCEÑA, ELIJAH RAY BALLARTA
2717 OCFEMIA, DIONEL NACIONAL
2718 OCIEL, KENT IVAN TUBICE
2719 OCOBILLO, CARLO MENDOZA
2720 OCULAM, DUSTIN PAOLO DELFIN
2721 ODANGA, STEVEN NICKO LALUCES
2722 ODIAMAR, EDUARD PAOLO GIGANTONE
2723 ODRONIA, ANN CAMILLE MERCENE
2724 OFIANGA, JOHN PHILIP MEDIO
2725 OFRIL, ALJIE FLORES
2726 OGALINOLA, JOMAR REPROTO
2727 OGAYA, JAYSON BONCALES
2728 OJOS, CRISANTO JAVIER
2729 OLAES, SEAN SILVA
2730 OLAGET, KUINEE POOTEN
2731 OLANDESCA, CHRISTOPHER LLOYD CRUZ
2732 OLARVE, GENESIS JERMIAH DAGOHOY
2733 OLAYES, ARLAN OFRACIO
2734 OLBINADO, RIZALINO JR ATUN
2735 OLING, JUNYN PIAPE
2736 OLIS, JE LYREN NAVALES
2737 OLITA, KYLLE NAZY PANTI
2738 OLIVA, EDLUI JASON BUGAYONG
2739 OLIVA, FRANCIS BALUCA
2740 OLIVA, JIREH MAE TUTOR
2741 OLIVA, JOHN PHILIP FRANCISCO
2742 OLIVAR, JOHNMAR DAVID
2743 OLIVER, JAIRUS LOBERIANO
2744 OLIVERIA, MAPLE RAMOS
2745 OLMOGUEZ, LAURENT ANTHONY ABING
2746 OLORGA, REY STEPHEN SAGAL
2747 OLVIDO, ROGELIO JR TUPAS
2748 OMANDAC, JOSEPH RENE CARZANO
2749 OMEGA, JOHN POL TANTIO
2750 OMILA, ROYCE JOHN LALAGUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 57 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 OMILES, ZEUS ROLLAND EGALLA
2752 OMOL, GEORGE MICHAEL ROMO
2753 ONG, IVAN LEE
2754 ONGCAL, ALVIN ESMERIZ
2755 ONGOG, BRYAN ORGAYA
2756 ONIOT, RANGIE GARBAN
2757 ONZA, IAN JEGO GONZALES
2758 OPEÑA, JHERLIE NONES
2759 OPONG, ALEX EDWARD PASCUA
2760 ORALE, JHON LLOYD MERCADO
2761 ORCASITAS, JOHN ALFONSO RED
2762 ORDAS, ARVIN JOHN OROLFO
2763 OREO, RUSSELL JAY VERALDE
2764 ORIARTE, CHARLENE RAMIREZ
2765 ORILLOZA, MIKE JASPER ANTIQUINA
2766 OROCAY, JAY MORATAL
2767 ORONICO, SAM CHRISTIAN DIMAILIG
2768 OROS, RAMIL CIPRADO
2769 ORRO, JASPER ANGELO ABUYUAN
2770 ORSAL, ARNEL RAZON
2771 ORTEGA, JOHN PAUL PAJE
2772 ORTEGA, MARIA KRISHNA MALINAO
2773 ORTEGA, PATRICK JAROD MAG-ISA
2774 ORTIZ, MARK IRVIN AZOGUE
2775 OSCARES, GLONEL CAESARE JOHN SILVEO
2776 OSIT, MARK ANGELO MARASIGAN
2777 OTOD, PHILSCENT MARK TAMALA
2778 OVEROS, MARK DARYLL BALMACEDA
2779 OXALES, PAOLO MIGUEL CRUZ
2780 PA-IT, MAULYNE PATICUAL
2781 PABINGWIT, MICHOLE RYAN CAGAS
2782 PABITO, CHRIS DAVID AGUILA
2783 PABLO, JOHN FIL AMANG
2784 PACALDO, JUNE CLAUDEE CANTAL
2785 PACETE, KRIZTIAN SUPAPO
2786 PACHECO, KIM ALEXIS MAYBITUIN
2787 PACHECO, LAWRENCE FORTES
2788 PACHO, GLENN MARK SALDEVIA
2789 PACLIBAR, RENZEL KYLE ENDRIGA
2790 PADIGOS, GLEN MARK VILLACRUSIS
2791 PADILLA, ELY FRANCE ESTRAS
2792 PADILLA, ISABEL RAIN WAYTAN
2793 PADILLA, MARK ANTHONY DORONELA
2794 PADILLA, RUTH JOY LACHICA
2795 PADO, ROY VERDEJO
2796 PAGAL, JOHN MICHAEL TAIZA
2797 PAGARIGAN, MICHAEL RIVERA
2798 PAGDANGANAN, BERNARD LUIS CUMPIO
2799 PAGE, ULYSSES ROBERT PUNSALAN
2800 PAGLINAWAN, BOB BURTON TIEMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 58 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 PAGLINAWAN, NEIL JR QUIRO-QUIRO
2802 PAGOD, RALPH RYAN LINCUNA
2803 PAGRAN, MARJOLYN PATULADA
2804 PAGUINTO, KENT ADONIRAM NAZARENO
2805 PAGULON, IAN JAY PAGARAN
2806 PAGUPAT, JAY BAJA
2807 PAJARILLO, LOVEN MASE
2808 PAKINGAN, JOSHUA ESGUERRA
2809 PALACA, CHRISTIAN LEO PAJO
2810 PALAD, JAN-PAUL JOSEF PO
2811 PALAD, JOSHUA DE LEON
2812 PALADAR, CHRISTIAN RADOC
2813 PALAGANAS, BRENWIN DALE GARCIA
2814 PALCON, LOUIE GUBOT
2815 PALEC, EDCHRISTIAN JAVIER
2816 PALENCIA, GIO PARADO
2817 PALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN DE LA RAYA
2818 PALIGAR, ADRIAN BARRIOS
2819 PALISOC, ELSIE ABANILLA
2820 PALITAYAN, TYRON CLEMENS BONILLA
2821 PALMA, MARC OLIVER LOPEZ
2822 PALMA, RAMIL ERIE
2823 PALMARES, ARIEL TORRE
2824 PALMERO, AMABELLE JOYCE SANDOVAL
2825 PALMES, JUNAR PACLIBAR
2826 PALMES, SEAN MICHAEL EGARAN
2827 PALMON, KERWIN CABILDO
2828 PALOMPON, VAUGHN BENETH CADANO
2829 PALOPALO, EUGENE TIMTIM
2830 PAMESA, HARVEY ALABA
2831 PAMILAGAS, KEVIN ROY JASMIN
2832 PAMISA, HANS HERBERT CANTRE
2833 PAMPURA, BLESSY DIANE OBLIGA
2834 PAMULAR, ANTHONY JOSEPH MIRASOL
2835 PANALANGIN, JONAS CULTURA
2836 PANAO, ELJUDE VIVAR
2837 PANDI, JEHU ALCANTARA
2838 PANEDA, EDWARD MIGUEL BOADO
2839 PANERGO, VEN CEDRICK ARGUEZA
2840 PANESA, JOHN ARGIN NOVORRA
2841 PANGALANGAN, LANCE MAVERICK SOSA
2842 PANGAN, GERALD ROMUALDO
2843 PANGAN, IAN PATRICK DIMACALI
2844 PANGANIBAN, CARLO PEAPE
2845 PANGANIBAN, JAZZER GEL BICOL
2846 PANGANIBAN, JINKY BRAVO
2847 PANGILINAN, ALJON FERUELO
2848 PANGILINAN, ANGELICA TULLAO
2849 PANGILINAN, PHIL KERTEN MANOTO
2850 PANGILINAN, ROMMEL LEDESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 59 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 PANIBON, JOEY ELEGUIN
2852 PANIZAL, CHARLES GENEMORE BAILADOR
2853 PANLILIO, LOUISE APO
2854 PANOTES, ROJIE ELIMOS
2855 PANTALEON, KEVIN LEE EVANGELISTA
2856 PARAGOSO, JAYSON CAVERO
2857 PARAISO, JAMES RYAN ROQUE
2858 PARALEJAS, JOHN CHRYSLER DINO
2859 PARAN, JOHN LLOYD SALOME
2860 PARAN, MARC JOSEPH LACORTE
2861 PARAN, QWYN CORTES
2862 PARANGUE, HERNAN DALE PADUGA
2863 PAREJA, JAMHEL GREFALDA
2864 PAREJA, RODNEY VILLANUEVA
2865 PARIÑA, GERARD MARC DELA CRUZ
2866 PASAFORTE, PATRICIA MAY SULAPAS
2867 PASAHOL, JINKY HONTUCAN
2868 PASAMANERO, HANNIBAL LEONARD FRANCISCO
2869 PASANA, ARCHIE SEJAS
2870 PASANDALAN, MOHAIMEN KAMID
2871 PASATIEMPO, MARK JAYSON PAHATI
2872 PASCO, KENNETH SEGADOR
2873 PASCUA, ADRIAN TAPEL
2874 PASCUA, ADRIANNE CRABAJALES
2875 PASCUA, MARK JOSEPH AGAPAY
2876 PASCUAL, JOLINA CABRIA
2877 PASCUAL, MARK ELSON DELA RAMA
2878 PASCUAL, NICHOL SIOSON
2879 PASINABO, JHONEL PARCON
2880 PASIOL, JUNICK CABALLES
2881 PASTIDIO, JULIE ANN UBAGAN
2882 PASTOR, MARIA JOSE UY
2883 PASTORFIDE, MARK DAVID ALDE
2884 PASTRANO, GIAN PAOLO MANANDIC
2885 PASUNTING, MARK NICOLE BEDEJARDE
2886 PATEÑO, JED PAUL BASIYA
2887 PATIGA, GLENVHERT DENNISON ILAR
2888 PATRATA, STEPHAN TOLENTINO
2889 PATRIARCA, ANFERNEE YVANDER TAMONDONG
2890 PATRIARCA, JESSA DELOS REYES
2891 PATRIARCA, RUDENZE EARL SUMANGIL
2892 PATRON, JUSTINE JOHN FALLEJO
2893 PATULOT, JAYVEE PEREA
2894 PATUNGAN, ALDRIN JAY TALISIC
2895 PAULE, ELIZA JOYCE BUITIZON
2896 PAULE, NICOLE ANNE SANTOS
2897 PAULIN, JOHN PAUL PORMENTO
2898 PAUNIL, JANDELL RAYVEN CANDIDO
2899 PAURILLO, RIZA MALONES
2900 PAUSA, MARTIN LAGNE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 60 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 PAYONG, MICHAEL CEDRIC MAGLALANG
2902 PAYONGAYONG, MHEL CRUZ
2903 PECATOSTE, PETER LLOYD LINAGA
2904 PECSON, JERICHO JOSEPH DIZON
2905 PECSON, VINZE JASON DAPIGRAN
2906 PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGEL IRICA
2907 PEDROCHE, BRIAN GACUTAN
2908 PEDROZO, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
2909 PEGARIDO, NOVAN BATIQUIN
2910 PEJI, REINALD REGIZ MERCADO
2911 PELIMER, PATRICK FRAN
2912 PELLOSIS, CHARLES GIAN TANSINGCO
2913 PELO, JAMES ADAM RECIO
2914 PENA, RICA MARIE ISABEL OPOLENCIA
2915 PENDON, CIARRA MAE BOO
2916 PENETRANTE, ALCRIS VELASQUEZ
2917 PENTECOSTES, ROSEBENE RAMOS
2918 PENULIAR, MARINO DELA CRUZ
2919 PEPITO, JOEGLEEN GARBO
2920 PEPITO, KARL FREDERICK UY
2921 PERA, ANGELO JUSI
2922 PERALES, DOMINIC ALAO
2923 PERALTA, ALAIN ANTONIO
2924 PERALTA, KEN VERNON CERNA
2925 PERALTA, LAWRENCE PICAÑA
2926 PEREZ, CHERRY MAE JABAGAT
2927 PEREZ, ELEAZAR SANGALANG
2928 PEREZ, ERAÑGEL SALAZAR
2929 PEREZ, JEHOROM PX ALEGRE
2930 PEREZ, JOSE JESUS REYES
2931 PEREZ, LEONITO JR DARAWAY
2932 PEREZ, LORIE MAE BUENO
2933 PEREZ, MARCO CUSI
2934 PEREZ, SAKRED EUSEP ALCANTARA
2935 PERU, RALPH GERARD ANTHONY ALCAZAR
2936 PERUALILA, JOHN SUMAGPAO
2937 PESCANTE, NORMAN GIMARINO
2938 PESIGAN, JOHN MARK SANCHEZ
2939 PESQUERA, CHARISSE DIOSO
2940 PETONIO, LAURENCE CERA
2941 PEÑAFLOR, JENO BALAUAG
2942 PEÑAFLOR, ROSE ANNE DAYANDANTE
2943 PEÑALOSA, CARL BREHNANN TABIANO
2944 PEÑALOSA, RAZZEL MENDONES
2945 PEÑANO, FERLYN MAE UY
2946 PEÑAREDONDO, PATRICK LOUISE PEÑAOJAS
2947 PEÑASALES, ALDRIN CARANDANG
2948 PEÑAVERDE, MARK ANTHONY BERNARDO
2949 PIALA, NEIL MENDREZ
2950 PICHAY, TYRONE JUSTINE CUADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 61 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 PIEDRA, AIDRIAN RAMIREZ
2952 PILAPIL, ALDRIN TATOY
2953 PILI, JOMIL VIBARES
2954 PILLAS, JET ZORENE VAN VILLAREAL
2955 PINDOG, CEDRIC VAN RAY BARREDA
2956 PINEDA, ACE JUSTIN MOMBAY
2957 PINEDA, ALLAN DAVID
2958 PINEDA, CHAIM MATTHEW MONTECILLO
2959 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ARANDIA
2960 PINEDA, JEFFERED JOHN FERRER
2961 PINEDA, KARL ROVEN BUNDA
2962 PINEDA, MARK VINCENT AUDITOR
2963 PINEDA, MARVIN LURZANO
2964 PINEDA, MARY JOY PORRAS
2965 PINEDA, NEILE CHRISTIAN YUMANG
2966 PINGOT, BRYAN DORPIS
2967 PINILI, JEAN CARLO HIPOLITO
2968 PINILI, PETIL PAM TEVES
2969 PINLAC, JASON SANCHEZ
2970 PINLAC, JOHN JUSTINE LUNA
2971 PINLAC, MARK NEAL CUNANAN
2972 PINO, NEFTALI TAYKO
2973 PINPIN, JUANITO CARLO III ABEN
2974 PIQUERO, REINALD DIAZ
2975 PITALLANO, EDWARD ETE
2976 PITOGO, DANILO JR DE LOS ANGELES
2977 PITOGO, JEUNE NAJRAIN SECRETO
2978 PIZARRAS, JOSEPH MAVERICK ORCULLO
2979 PIÑERO, FRANCISCO JR RAMOS
2980 PLACIDES, LESTER NEIL RUSTRIA
2981 PLATA, VAN JAYRO BAGAMASPAD
2982 PLATON, BERNARDO JR
2983 PLATON, RAYLID JR LACHICA
2984 PLAZA, ENRICO JEPHERSON MAGNAYE
2985 PLUMO, JORDAN BANAAG
2986 PO, PATRICK JOHN MALAGUEÑO
2987 POBREZA, JINKY MAE SALENDRON
2988 POCSON, FRANCIS KIM HARANI
2989 POLICARPIO, JASPER LANCE DIZON
2990 POLICARPIO, VINCENT PAOLO RAMOS
2991 POLINES, EMMANUEL AGUILAR
2992 POLONDAYA, JOHN ANTHONY DEYPALAN
2993 POMENTIL, BENIREY DE CASTRO
2994 PONCE, TOMMY FRANCES MANALO
2995 PONIO, LORENZO RENIA
2996 PONTERAS, FRITZ BARCENILLA
2997 PONTERES, CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
2998 PONTIGON, LORENZ ARNOCO
2999 PONTILLAS, CHYRICK JAY SALVADOR
3000 PONTILLAS, JOHN CARLO PEÑALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 62 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 PONTILLAS, MARK ANGEL TIPAY
3002 PORCAL, HELFORD POLINES
3003 PORLAJE, JOHN MARK PATINGO
3004 PORQUERIÑO, ZHAN MOLINA
3005 PORRAS, FERICK BRENZ PAHILAGAO
3006 PORRAS, ROY JR DAO-ANG
3007 PORTON, MARK EDUARD MENGOTE
3008 PORTUGAL, ALLEN KYLE ARJONA
3009 PORTUGUEZ, ROELVIN RACELIS
3010 POTAYRE, ALDRINE CADIZ
3011 PRADO, CARLO ALEXIS YRIARTE
3012 PRECIA, RHENCEE ESCARDA
3013 PREGON, KLARK MOSES MAHINAY
3014 PRIETO, KIM EMBIADO
3015 PROLOGO, MIKE EVANDER ZARSADIAS
3016 PUBLICO, ROUELL LUIS LUGA
3017 PUEN, MARK ALLEN CHANDUMAL
3018 PUGAHA, ROJEM DIAMADA
3019 PULGO, RYAN JULES COSTILLAS
3020 PULLEROS, JUNNEL CUERBO
3021 PUNLA, CATHERINE JEAN TARAYA
3022 PURACAN, ZHAJID DEE LASPUÑA
3023 PUSO, REDEN MALAPO
3024 QUANICO, IAN JOEL ARSAGA
3025 QUENGA, PATRICK PEDROSO
3026 QUEZADA, EDSEL SOLITANA
3027 QUEZON, RHEILENE RAMOS
3028 QUIAMBAO, JAYSON TOLENTINO
3029 QUIAMBAO, LANCE CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
3030 QUIAMBAO, MARK ANGELO BUSTOS
3031 QUIAMCO, CHRIS JOSHUA SISON
3032 QUIANI, RHEXTER SANTULAN
3033 QUIBAN, GINILLO DAYANAN
3034 QUILNET, DULCE AMOR ENGUITO
3035 QUINALAYO, BON CARLO FERRER
3036 QUINTILLANO, ZECHARIAH MORON
3037 QUIPANES, MARK WILLIAM LEGO
3038 QUIROS, GARRY ABRIL
3039 QUIROS, VINCENT DANIEL TARIPE
3040 QUISEO, JELLO SARCENA
3041 QUITANIA, PETER JOHN CAPITLE
3042 QUIÑONES, ERWIN TORRENTERA
3043 QUIÑONES, JOHN KENNETH SAN FELIPE
3044 QUIÑOSA, JOSHUA AGBALOG
3045 RABACIO, DON MICHAEL GARCIA
3046 RABADON, JOHN CLYDE QUINIMON
3047 RABAGO, MICHAEL IAN AGOTE
3048 RABAJA, MARK JOSEPH PASCUA
3049 RABANES, ROWEN CARLO ORENCIA
3050 RABARA, GIAN PRIME PIMENTEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 63 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 RABUSA, NIÑO NUÑEZ
3052 RACSA, ROSCELIN DEL CARMEN
3053 RAFAEL, AIREEN KAY MARTINEZ
3054 RAFAL, SAMANTHA MAE TAMAÑO
3055 RAGAY, ROWE MACASOHOL
3056 RAGILES, JOHN EDMAR PAGLINAWAN
3057 RAGOSTA, DARYL ABELLA
3058 RAHAYEL, BENJAMIN NATHANAEL DIONISIO
3059 RAMA, BRYNT JOSEPH TIGBAO
3060 RAMBAUD, MARGAUX YDHA MARIE DE GUZMAN
3061 RAMIREZ, ALDRIN RENZ ZACARIAS
3062 RAMIREZ, GIAN ALFONSO ARAULLO
3063 RAMIREZ, JAKE JUSTINIANI
3064 RAMIREZ, JESUS CARLO REYES
3065 RAMIREZ, JUSTINE KLYNE QUINTANS
3066 RAMIREZ, LEO NEIL ABAS
3067 RAMISCAL, MARCO NOEL MALLARE
3068 RAMONES, ALMIRA COLEEN PALON
3069 RAMOS, AARON PAUL GAN
3070 RAMOS, ALEXANDER MALIT
3071 RAMOS, CARL ADRIAN SUAREZ
3072 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN HARRIS FLORES
3073 RAMOS, DARWIN MERCADO
3074 RAMOS, DAVE JUSTIN TUAZON
3075 RAMOS, JOEPER BONJOC
3076 RAMOS, JUSTINE IVAN MICLAT
3077 RAMOS, RALPH HAROLD EBORA
3078 RAMOS, RAYMOND WESLEY BERNALES
3079 RAMOS, ROGER JR AMOROSO
3080 RAMOS, RYAN JOHN LUIS
3081 RAMOS, ZOREN ROSS LANAWAN
3082 RAPISORA, JULIET CARLA LAJADA
3083 RAQUEL, HOMER JR ZAMORA
3084 RARALIO, PAUL SYMONE ABELLA
3085 RARELA, ALDRIN SALEM
3086 RAVAGO, HAROLD FULGENCIO
3087 RAVANES, VINCENT PAUL LORICA
3088 RAÑA, RACE KIRK MIÑAO
3089 REBELLO, RYAN ROYSTON REYES
3090 REBLEZA, JASPER ROSALES
3091 REBOLLIDO, VICFRED JOWEE DANIOAN
3092 RECAHUERTA, JAY VINCENT PANUNTAN
3093 RECAIDO, ALLAN SAMILLANO
3094 RECIO, IAN GABRIEL SURIO
3095 RECTO, NICOLAS MIGUEL MAQUIÑANA
3096 RED, JOHN RAY VERGARA
3097 REDOBLE, JEY-IN CARBAJOSA
3098 REFE, RENZ KYLE BALAHAN
3099 REFUERZO, CEDIE LAT
3100 REGACHO, MARL ALFER SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 64 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 REGALA, ERIC JOHN PAEZ
3102 REGALADO, JOHN PATRICK EME
3103 REGENCIA, MARCO JERVY PUNZALAN
3104 REGIS, JOHN MICHAEL TAMPUS
3105 RELADO, PORTIA PAULA AÑONUEVO
3106 RELANO, BENJIE BALUIS
3107 RELATO, JONATHAN SISON
3108 RELLON, ALOVETTE SHARM LLORENTE
3109 RELLORA, EDUARDO JR RIÑON
3110 RELUCIO, MARK NATHANIEL BANGSAL
3111 REMEDIOS, LORY JR FELIZARTA
3112 REMENTILLA, JUSTIN TORRES
3113 REMILLETE, AERON JAREM TARUN
3114 REMOLONA, PETER JOHN MONTECILLO
3115 REMOROSA, MARINO JR EGAM
3116 RENDO, VINCENT VAN LASCONIA
3117 RENTAR, RAIANELLA NADINE SANTOS
3118 REPOMPO, JOHN MARVIN DARUCA
3119 REQUIERO, NEIL WINFRED FERRER
3120 REQUILMAN, CHRISTIAN JAY LANSANG
3121 RESERVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN TORRENTIRA
3122 RESUELLO, RICHARD MONDOCAN
3123 RESURRECCION, JACK EBALE
3124 RESURRECCION, JOHN BREBEUF ORTAÑEZ
3125 RETAMAR, AVE JOSEPH SINGH
3126 REVALE, JUAN BERNARDO MEDRANO
3127 REVILLA, CHRISTIAN PAJARITO
3128 REVILLA, WILLIAM RAYMOND NAVARRO
3129 REY, RANEL SIMON TOLEDO
3130 REY, SEN ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
3131 REY SANTOS, MOSES SEBASTIAN ALONZO
3132 REYES, ABEDNEGO ORTEGA
3133 REYES, AXIL DAVE TAN
3134 REYES, FRANCISCO JAVIER II GELLADA
3135 REYES, HENRIETTA FAYE CASTILLO
3136 REYES, JAKE DONATO
3137 REYES, JAN CHRISTOPHER MANALO
3138 REYES, JAY CHRISTIAN CUASAY
3139 REYES, JEREMIAH PARREÑO
3140 REYES, JEREMIAH ZONIO
3141 REYES, JESTER ALRICK DE VEGA
3142 REYES, JOHN ALBERT ABANADOR
3143 REYES, JOHN PAUL ARCOIREZ
3144 REYES, KING JEROME MAGAT
3145 REYES, LANCE MIGUEL TIMBOL
3146 REYES, LAWRENCE BALLESTEROS
3147 REYES, MARITONI
3148 REYES, MARK LEXTER AMADA
3149 REYES, NIKKO RAMON SAN ANDRES
3150 REYES, PATRICK JOHN CLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 65 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 REYES, PEEJAY KARL ABA-A
3152 REYES, PETER MIGUEL AREVALO
3153 REYES, RALPH LAWRENCE BALAGTAS
3154 REYES, REYVENCER TOMARONG
3155 REYES, ROBERT MATTHEW MARQUEZ
3156 REYES, RONNEL LIGON
3157 REYES, ROY GLEN FAJARDO
3158 REYES, RYAN JUDE ALBAÑEZ
3159 REYES, VINCENT OBRENCE
3160 RIBERTA, JOSEPH MARK JR MAQUINAD
3161 RIBO, RAMZIS ARSOLON
3162 RIBOYAS, RYAN MAY GUINSON
3163 RICABORDA, BEN JECO ABALOS
3164 RICH, NICOLE JOY CAMPOSANO
3165 RICO, SHALOT TANES
3166 RIEGO, MALCOLM KINGLY CALZADO
3167 RIEZA, REYMUND BARRAMEDA
3168 RILLERA, FREDERICK JR MATUTINO
3169 RILLERA, JORDAN AREVALO
3170 RIO, JOHN HOWEL GONZALES
3171 RIPA, KENNETH JOSE
3172 RIPARIP, AMIEL ARBITRARIO
3173 RITO, JOHN MICAEL PUNZALAN
3174 RIVERA, ARIEL GIPANAO
3175 RIVERA, CARYL PATRICK EVANGELISTA
3176 RIVERA, EMIEL DELOS REYES
3177 RIVERA, GILBERT CASTILLO
3178 RIVERA, GRACELINE RODRIGUEZ
3179 RIVERA, JAYLORD VALLESTEROS
3180 RIVERA, JIM LUI
3181 RIVERA, JUAN MIGUEL DE JUAN
3182 RIVERA, ROLEN MASAJO
3183 RIVERA, ROXETTE MORALEDA
3184 RIÑON, ROMART GOMEZ
3185 RIÑOSA, MARICAR MAGTANONG
3186 ROA, JEHU ROMANO
3187 ROBELLON, KIT JOY ANACTA
3188 ROBERTO, JANEIR NIOLO ABENOJA
3189 ROBLES, CARL JEFFERSON PANGAN
3190 ROBLES, CHARRYLENE DESPABILADERAS
3191 ROBLES, JUDY ANN HERNANDEZ
3192 RODRIGO, NIÑOLITO CABALIDA
3193 RODRIGO, PAUL VINCENT PASTOR
3194 RODRIGUEZ, CHADLEV TOMALE
3195 RODRIGUEZ, RAYGEN DOMINIC ALCALDE
3196 RODRIGUEZ, RUBIE FRANCO
3197 RODRIGUEZA, KEANARD LODOR
3198 ROJAS, RICK JAMES SANGUENZA
3199 ROJO, AINDER JOHN DECOLONGON
3200 ROLDA, DOVEN RAY BOBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 66 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 ROMA, REUBEN ELIJAH TILOG
3202 ROMAN, CARLO DELA CRUZ
3203 ROMAN, ESMOND JOHN ALMELOR
3204 ROMAN, IVAN GABRIEL KIMBUNGAN
3205 ROMANO, RYAN MANIMTIM
3206 ROMARATE, ROBIN SYMONE NAVARRO
3207 ROMASANTA, JEMUEL FUENTES
3208 ROMASANTA, JOSHUA GIGARE
3209 ROMERO, EDWARD VICTOR IGLESIAS
3210 ROMERO, ELMAR TUBOSA
3211 ROMERO, JOSE PAULO SACEDON
3212 ROMERO, KRISHNA MAE BAS
3213 ROMO, KARL MICHAEL DACUT
3214 ROMOC, BIEN ANDRO TABUDLONG
3215 RONDA, CLARICE FAYE MUJAR
3216 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH CHARLES TAYAG
3217 RONQUILLO, MAMERTO JR ROJAS
3218 ROQUE, EDGAR JR TERO
3219 ROQUE, JOSHUA IAN MARI GANIA
3220 ROQUE, MARIEL JOSHUA FERNANDO
3221 ROSAL, JING CARLO BANDEJAS
3222 ROSAL, RONIEL MAGDALI
3223 ROSALES, DAVE CHRISTIAN LIBREA
3224 ROSALES, JERICHO PRINSIPE
3225 ROSALES, JERICHO PAULO ROGEL
3226 ROSALES, JHANNSSEN JIMENEZ
3227 ROSALES, JOHN ANGELO CANALES
3228 ROSALES, LIEZEL ROSALES
3229 ROSALES, MONICA ESPINA
3230 ROSALES, VINCENT REY MIRAMBEL
3231 ROSALIA, JULIUS JORGIO
3232 ROSARIO, STEPHEN PAUL JUANOLA
3233 ROSAS, MARK ALLEN LAYUG
3234 ROSENDO, JOHN HENDRIC FALAMINIANO
3235 ROXAS, EARLJOE JHOSEPH RELATOS
3236 ROXAS, HARMON IAN DIONA
3237 ROXAS, HUBERT ROBLES
3238 ROXAS, JUSTINE FRANCIS MARTINEZ
3239 ROXAS, RIEL SALVADOR
3240 ROYUPA, IAN TIMOTHY TIONGSON
3241 RUALES, EMMANUEL DELIÑA
3242 RUANTO, LAURENCE ANTHONY GALICIA
3243 RUBI, ALAN PAOLO CAPUTLI
3244 RUBICA, FRANCOIS MAYE ALAYON
3245 RUDA, JEZA BAJALLA
3246 RUIZ, JOHN CARL IGLESIA
3247 RUIZ, LORENZ TUPAS
3248 RUMAY, ALFI DAVE JALANDO-ON
3249 RUSCA, JOSHUA NATHANIEL EVARDONE
3250 RUSTIA, RENZO MATIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 67 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 SABADO, CHRISTIAN BANTILAN
3252 SABALLEGUE, EDUARDO I MARCO
3253 SABARIA, AIZEL GLADYS LIBUIT
3254 SABATER, ANDREI MARCELO
3255 SABATER, KARL JULIUS EUGENIO
3256 SABAUPAN, CHRISTOPHER TERCENIO
3257 SABAÑICO, JOVANNIE GADOR
3258 SABEJON, IVAN RHEY ABABON
3259 SABIANO, CELESTINO JR DONATO
3260 SABORNIDO, ROWIN MARK SEMANA
3261 SABUERO, PREXY REY MORALDE
3262 SABUERO, REY-ANN PEDROSA
3263 SABULAO, GABRIEL JOSE FERRER
3264 SACAN, JONARD LUAB
3265 SACULLES, LAWRENCE GALERA
3266 SADANG, JEREMIAH QUILICOL
3267 SADIASA, JOHN LENDEL RICONALLA
3268 SADIO, NEIL PATRICK SORIANO
3269 SAGA, ANTHONY MATHIUS LUSPO
3270 SAGARINO, RENIER JR TUMULAK
3271 SAGRE, KELLIE CHEBERT YUMUL
3272 SAGUN, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
3273 SAHANI, DEVON AKIM
3274 SALABAO, HILARY LINTAG
3275 SALABER, ANGEL DAPHNE SABILLA
3276 SALABSABIN, JULIUS SANJOSE
3277 SALAC, JAMES RHODE ESTRADA
3278 SALADO, MELCHOR GALANGERA
3279 SALAMANCA, CRAN LEIGH MAE ADIS
3280 SALAMAT, CARMINA ARCIAGA
3281 SALANAP, JOSHUA DE LA CRUZ
3282 SALAPAR, RENIL FUENTES
3283 SALAPONG, LIANNE PAULO MANGALUS
3284 SALARDA, KEA GENICA SUMIDO
3285 SALAS, AL CHRISTIAN ROMERO
3286 SALAYSAY, JETRO MORENO
3287 SALAZAR, JOHN CHRISTIAN SACLAYAN
3288 SALAZAR, SHAWN MICHAEL PEDROSA
3289 SALAZAR, ZYRUS JOHN MANANQUIL
3290 SALBATONA, JETHER BANGGAY
3291 SALCEDO, CHRISTIAN JUDE DELA CRUZ
3292 SALCEDO, EDMAR JUDE IGPUARA
3293 SALDO, JENNELYN HADJULA
3294 SALENGA, KIER SAPLALA
3295 SALES, PAOLO CATUIRA
3296 SALES, REVIEN CARLOS
3297 SALGA, DANIEL JANCE
3298 SALGADO, ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
3299 SALIGUMBA, SANDRO SALAR
3300 SALINAS, DENMARK DURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 68 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 SALINAS, SEAN JERYCK PADRID
3302 SALINDO, BENJOHN MOLINAR
3303 SALIVIO, JEAN JACQUES BARRIENTOS
3304 SALIVIO, JHON PAUL ESTIGOY
3305 SALOM, JOHN PAUL BATAAN
3306 SALOMON, JAMES ODIN DELA RUEDA
3307 SALONGA, BRIEN JONIEMER MANAHAN
3308 SALONGA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
3309 SALONGA, JACOB FREUD NABUNG
3310 SALUDARES, LANZ ITO DIAZ
3311 SALUGSUGAN, BOBBY BONG GALLITO
3312 SALVA, MARY JOICE SABIDO
3313 SALVACION, JELMARK ARTICONA
3314 SALVACION, ROCHELLE JOY GOLILAO
3315 SALVACION, TRISTAN-JAY MEDINA
3316 SALVADICO, RONEL CIOCO
3317 SALVADO, DARKON JONES NACORDA
3318 SALVADOR, EMIL DANUGRAO
3319 SALVADOR, HAROLD KEN CARREON
3320 SALVADOR, JOHN REYNEL MANA
3321 SALVADOR, MERIELLE SALONGA
3322 SALVADOR, MIKE VALENTIN GARO
3323 SALVADOR, RALPH SEGUNDO
3324 SALVADOR, RALPH JEPHERSON FRAGATA
3325 SALVADOR, THOMAS MANLAPAZ
3326 SALVADORA, EARL NIÑO MANAOG
3327 SALVORO, LEOPOLDO JR ALCANCIA
3328 SAMBAJON, PATRICK DHAEL OLEA
3329 SAMOYA, JIM REY JADUCANA
3330 SAMPANG, GIO NEIL FRANCO
3331 SAMPANG, GIORGIO ATOZC BERMUDEZ
3332 SAMSON, DONALD SANCHEZ
3333 SAMSON, PAULO VERGARA
3334 SAMUDIO, JONEL RAVELO
3335 SAN AGUSTIN, PHILLIPE GENESEE GONZAGA
3336 SAN DIEGO, GERALD GENO CALIGAGAN
3337 SAN DIEGO, JAN EIRIEL VELASQUEZ
3338 SAN JOSE, LEO BONGCODIN
3339 SAN MIGUEL, JESHUA CULALA
3340 SANCHEZ, CHUCK OBIDA
3341 SANCHEZ, JAMES ANDREW CURA
3342 SANCHEZ, JOHN LOUIE CELLEROS
3343 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA DOMIEL CARPIO
3344 SANCHEZ, LAWRENCE PAULE
3345 SANCHEZ, OSCAR JR CARABALLO
3346 SANCHEZ, PAUL SANCHEZ
3347 SANDOVAL, MARK EMMANUEL BALMORES
3348 SANDOVAL, NHICO RHAY DE GUZMAN
3349 SANGALANG, NEIL PATRICK SANDAAN
3350 SANGUTAN, GLENN DALE ESPERE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 69 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 SANGUYU, JAN ANGELOU RAMOS
3352 SANO, CAROL ANN DEVERSO
3353 SANTELICES, JEROME GOHILDE
3354 SANTIAGO, GIOMER PAUL SARMIENTO
3355 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL JOHN TAQUIQUI
3356 SANTIAGO, ORLANDO JR
3357 SANTIAGO, RAFAEL LOUISE HERRERA
3358 SANTIAGO, RICO MANGALINDAN
3359 SANTIAGO, RONALIZA MORENO
3360 SANTIAGO, TIMOTHY
3361 SANTILLAN, JAYBOY PLACENCIA
3362 SANTILLAN, JIM LLOYD DAVID
3363 SANTOS, ANGELICA CASIMIRO
3364 SANTOS, CHEENEE MAE
3365 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER IAN ENRILE
3366 SANTOS, EDMAR MARCOS
3367 SANTOS, GABRIEL REYES
3368 SANTOS, GIANCARLO GALERA
3369 SANTOS, IAN GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ
3370 SANTOS, IAN JAY OGARRO
3371 SANTOS, JASPER
3372 SANTOS, JENICA ELEANE BAYANI
3373 SANTOS, JONNEL LANSANGAN
3374 SANTOS, JUSTINE ROSS GAMBOA
3375 SANTOS, KARL HENDRIX AGUIRRE
3376 SANTOS, KEANETH ANGELES
3377 SANTOS, LESTER JIM NAPOCO
3378 SANTOS, MARK RUSSELL PAYUMO
3379 SANTOS, MIGUEL ALFONSO MEDEL
3380 SANTOS, PATRICK KARGANILLA
3381 SANTOS, RALPH JULIUS GARCELLANO
3382 SANTOS, RAVEN JOHN SANTOS
3383 SANTOS, REYMART DELA CRUZ
3384 SANTOS, TRISTAN LLOYD VERGARA
3385 SAOIT, GABRIEL PAOLO ANTONIO
3386 SAPALLO, GILBERT FEGAL
3387 SAPASAP, ANNE CESCILLIA MAGBAG
3388 SAQUILAYAN, PATRICE BROSAS
3389 SAQUIN, KYLE NICOLE LAGAAC
3390 SARCOS, MICHAEL DECLA
3391 SARDOVA, EFREN JR CAPUA
3392 SARIBAY, BRYAN CUBANGBANG
3393 SARINGAN, GABRIEL LUIS VIRAY
3394 SARIO, LEXTER ROMERO
3395 SARMIENTO, DONOVAN CATAP
3396 SARMIENTO, KARL PATRICK RUBANG
3397 SARMIENTO, MA AUDREY LIGAMZON
3398 SARMIENTO, MARC FRANCEZCO MALLARI
3399 SAROL, JOHN MICHAEL CLAVIO
3400 SARTE, DAMACINO JR LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 70 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 SATO, KENSHIN LASCANO
3402 SATURNINO, CINDY SAMSON
3403 SAUR, JESSICA SARGIE ALMEDA
3404 SAURA, LAURENCE SUMBI
3405 SAWAL, NOLLAN FRANCIS AGUILAR
3406 SAWALI, GEMMELYN CASTILLO
3407 SAYCO, CRISLYN JASTIVA
3408 SAYCO, DONNARD CASTROMAYOR
3409 SAYSON, JAIRUS RYLE SABAYTON
3410 SAYSON, JAYNARD FERNANDEZ
3411 SAYSON, PHILIP IAN CORNEL
3412 SEBASTIAN, CARL JOSEPH RAMIREZ
3413 SEBASTIAN, KEVIN PAGUINTO
3414 SEBASTIAN, MARK LYNSON DACAYMAT
3415 SECOYA, BLESS ANGEL SERAÑA
3416 SEDA, JAN MICHAEL ABONITA
3417 SEGAYO, JESSA BLANCO
3418 SEGOVIA, GLENN MADAYAG
3419 SEGUNDO, KENNETH LOUIS ANTES
3420 SEMILLON, DEXTER AREVALO
3421 SENADO, JOHN PATRICK DAUZ
3422 SENDICO, MARK ANTHONY NUÑEZ
3423 SENSONTIC, BRYAN JOSHUA LIRA
3424 SERAFICA, KENNETH SIBAYAN
3425 SERAFINA, REGIE ABUNDA
3426 SERASPE, CHIAN ALDRED MEMBRIDO
3427 SERASPI, TRISTAN JAN ALIPAR
3428 SERMONA, VINCE IGLESIA
3429 SERRADO, MIRICK HERNANDEZ
3430 SERRANO, JULIO CLAVANO
3431 SERRANO, KARIZZA ELAINE PUNZALAN
3432 SERRANO, MICKO LOUIS DELA CRUZ
3433 SERVA, DEE SINGUELAS
3434 SERVAÑEZ, DANIEL REYNALDO MAGADA
3435 SETENTA, JESHIEL MAE SINGZON
3436 SEVILLA, JOEN CHRIS ESPINOSA
3437 SEVILLENO, BASIL LUKE SEMINILLA
3438 SEXON, MHAEZIE NHELLE RAMIREZ
3439 SHEPERDSON CLEMENT, LESLIE JR LABARDA
3440 SIANGCO, KYLE IRVIN SOLON
3441 SIANGCUA, PAUL VINCENT PELAEZ
3442 SIAO, VANESSA DOLALAS
3443 SIAROT, DAN ALLEN SALVADOR
3444 SIBAYAN, DARYL NELMIDA
3445 SIBAYAN, JUSTINE UBANDO
3446 SIBAYAN, LEMUEL MIKKAEL RECAMADAS
3447 SIBUCAO, BENJO BAMBILLA
3448 SIBUG, JOHN STEPHEN SORIANO
3449 SICAD, HENRYKING OCAMPO
3450 SICAT, DIOSDADO JR MAGSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 71 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 SIGNIO, CHRISTINA GRACE CRUZ
3452 SIGNO, EMERVIE JEFFREY REALOSA
3453 SILANG, LON RUSSELL SILANG
3454 SILAROY, JAYMART CONCEPCION
3455 SILAYA, JIEPERD FERNANDEZ
3456 SILLADOR, RAVE REY ROA
3457 SILONGA, JAMES JR MANGAO
3458 SILVA, JUAN PAOLO VASQUEZ
3459 SILVERIO, ELIJAH LUIS LEUTERIO
3460 SILVESTRE, GWEENDEL CORNELIO
3461 SILVESTRE, NEIL ANGELO CLAUDIO
3462 SILVESTRE, SHEILA MARIE ANTONIO
3463 SIMEON, MELVIN MENDOZA
3464 SIMON, CHRISTIAN JAMES AZUL
3465 SINAY, REGINALD LUTHER ORBISO
3466 SINFUEGO, ERWIN DALANGAY
3467 SINGSON, JOSEF LUIS HIDALGO
3468 SINNUNG, CHRISTOPHER OFTIAL
3469 SINON, MARC JAY ANGELOU TOLOP
3470 SIOCO, JOEMAR DUMDUMAYA
3471 SIOCO, JOHN ANTHONY ELARCO
3472 SIOCO, NEIL JHERAN MAGLALANG
3473 SIOSAN, JOVEN GUEVARRA
3474 SIRILAN, IRISH JANE MARIANO
3475 SISNO, DISHANT
3476 SISON, ADAMSON FERNANDEZ
3477 SISON, GIANCARLO RAYMUNDO
3478 SISON, KYLE RENZ MANGALINO
3479 SISON, LAWRENCE ONG
3480 SISON, LEWIS WECKL CRUZ
3481 SITJAR, JAPHETH TANLOGON
3482 SOBERANO, FENELON CARBELLIDO
3483 SOBREMISANA, ENRICO JR GRIARTE
3484 SOBREPEÑA, FERDEN SARAUS
3485 SOLANO, JOSHUA JEROME NICOLE CARDONA
3486 SOLATORIO, JOEMAR DUMLAO
3487 SOLDA, MICHAEL MARK LAZO
3488 SOLDEVILLA, KIRBY DE GUZMAN
3489 SOLIDARIOS, EDJE AMARILA
3490 SOLIS, ALDRIN GO
3491 SOLIS, BENEDICK GANALON
3492 SOLIS, JACKSER NAMINGSAN
3493 SOLUTA, ALJAY ALIMA
3494 SOMBANON, EARL JOSEPH DATA
3495 SOMERA, JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO
3496 SOMERA, RENDEL QUINTO
3497 SOMOOC, JOHNNEDEL DELA CRUZ
3498 SONEJA, CHRISTIAN MAT DIZON
3499 SONIDO, MARK DARWIN TRIVIÑO
3500 SONZA, GERARD PAOLO MAGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 72 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 SOPITA, CARLYN PRADES
3502 SOREÑO, SHARMAINE BAJAR
3503 SORIANO, ALAIN MEDINA
3504 SORIANO, CARL LOUIS RODENAS
3505 SORIANO, DENVERD AÑONUEVO
3506 SORIANO, JEFFERSON MULDONG
3507 SORIANO, JOFEL JUNIO
3508 SORIANO, MIRRA JOI DOLORES
3509 SORIANO, TRISTAN KIM JORDAN MANLOLO
3510 SORIBELLO, CARLA BACSAIN
3511 SOTTO, NICASIO DOMETITA
3512 SOTTO, PATRICK JAMES BERMAL
3513 STA ANA, JAIRUS EPHRAIM CLEMENTE
3514 STA ANA, JENA CAMA
3515 STA ANA, NINA KRIZEL SESE
3516 STA CRUZ, GIAN PAOLOU RAMIREZ
3517 STARC, VILLJEM SUICO
3518 SU-AY, NAREN JAN ESGRA
3519 SUAREZ, ADRIAN CRUZ
3520 SUAREZ, JUSTIN JOVEN DE GUZMAN
3521 SUAREZ, NEIL JOHN ABAJADO
3522 SUAREZ, SHANEFER CANADA
3523 SUARNABA, CARL JUSTIN MALLORCA
3524 SUBA, JOMAR SANTIAGO
3525 SUBAAN, JAMES ERROL LAMANILAO
3526 SUBERE, ALJON VALIDOR
3527 SUBERE, MARY JANE COLETA
3528 SUBIDO, JOEY BORJA
3529 SUBIJANO, ELTON JOHN LORICO
3530 SUCGANG, SHAINA DELA CRUZ
3531 SUICO, BRYAN REMETICADO
3532 SULIBET, CARL IYVENS MABILANGAN
3533 SULIGAN, CHRISTIAN KIT BARROSO
3534 SULPICO, MICHALE JHON GORADA
3535 SUMAMPONG, JOSSIE MAE NACAR
3536 SUMIGAW, ROBERT JR NEBREJA
3537 SUMOGAT, JOHN PAUL SUNAJO
3538 SUNGA, AIZA SERRANO
3539 SUNGA, IAN KARL CARINGAL
3540 SUOBERON, ADRIAN GREIGO ADESAS
3541 SURALTA, MARK BRYAN YBAÑEZ
3542 SURNIT, JULIUS BIALA
3543 SURQUIA, PHOEBE DANIELLE BENITO
3544 SUYOM, RUBEN CAMILLER
3545 SY, MARTIN KEN LIMBOS
3546 SY-REYES, IAN DENZEL CUA
3547 T CRUZ, KYLE CYRIL TORIBIO
3548 TABALDO, GERARD RAY GARDE
3549 TABANGAN, CASTOR GOMEZ
3550 TABARANZA, MATTHEW JAMES CATAQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 73 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 TABILON, JOSHUA LLOYD BANOGON
3552 TABINO, JEFOURTHVIEN HERMOGINO
3553 TABIONGAN, DOMINIC JADE EVAN
3554 TABIRARA, CHRISTLER MANGULABNAN
3555 TABLAZON, JOHN PHILIP PORRAS
3556 TABORA, AMADO JR GASPAR
3557 TABORA, JOSHUA PHILLIP MENDOZA
3558 TABORNAL, JAKE LEONIDAS
3559 TABUZO, RHAMIL JACOB
3560 TACADAO, JOHN MICHAEL DUSABAN
3561 TACANLOY, JEY-R EMBIADO
3562 TACAZON, JONELL BANGAYAN
3563 TACTICA, NOEL AREVALO
3564 TADENA, JAHZIEL PANEL
3565 TADEO, MA NOREEN GALICIA
3566 TAGABI, MARK JAY DELAPA
3567 TAGADAYA, ANTOINE JAYSON ALFONSO
3568 TAGALA, RACHEL SHAIRAH MONGE
3569 TAGALOG, ROLANDO JR DELA PEÑA
3570 TAGLE, SEAN KARLO FONG
3571 TAGOLIMOT, BRYAN PAUL ALLADO
3572 TAGUBA, JEROME MANINANG
3573 TAJA, DOMINGO JOSEPH TUMBAGA
3574 TALA, RONA JOY AQUINO
3575 TALADIAR, DIETRICH CORPUZ
3576 TALADO, JOHN KENNETH ENGUITO
3577 TALAVERA, ALTHEA ATIENZA
3578 TALAVERA, HANZ GERARD MAYPA
3579 TALIDO, MARIANE
3580 TALIPING, RICHARD SUPNET
3581 TALJA, CLARENNE MAE TORRE CAMPO
3582 TALLEDO, DWAYNE REI LIGAN
3583 TALUSAN, MATTHEW TEODORO
3584 TAMAYO, APRIL ROSE PRECIOSO
3585 TAMAYO, KATRINA MAE ASUNCION
3586 TAMAYO, PATRICK CARIAGA
3587 TAMBAGO, ARIANNE MAE FELLIZAR
3588 TAMIDLES, MARK REMO GERALIN
3589 TAMIO, MARK LESTER BAITO
3590 TAMORO, MARC JULIUS MAGSINO
3591 TAMPOS, JEMMY GALVE
3592 TAN, ARIANE JAY BRIONES
3593 TAN, CHRISTOPHER NATHANIEL UY
3594 TAN, ELI RUFFO BERNALDEZ
3595 TAN, JULIAN PETER CERIL
3596 TAN, KERWIN SINILONG
3597 TAN, KEVIN MICHAEL SEÑORON
3598 TAN, MARVIN ROY HAUTEA
3599 TAN, RENZO MUKTAR
3600 TAN, THEO LENARD TORREVILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 74 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 TAN, TIFANNY PADILLO
3602 TAN, ZYNOLD ARVIN ABAD
3603 TANA, JOHREN CLIENE GIPULAN
3604 TANALGO, MICHAEL VINCENT BONN
3605 TANCIO, JOHN PETER ONDOY
3606 TANDAN, JACK CABIDO
3607 TANDAYAG, LEO BRYANT CABRILLOS
3608 TANDOC, JURELL CODEE ABIAN
3609 TANG, WAYNE BANDAHALA
3610 TANGAYAN, EDUARD JAMES OBENITA
3611 TANGHIAN, BONNIE MATIN
3612 TANGOG, EZRA SONN CAÑETE
3613 TANGPOS, KLONDALE JR BAGUIO
3614 TANHUECO, JOHN MATTRYX CANLAS
3615 TANLU, JAN KENNETH FAUSTINO
3616 TANQUILOT, CHRISTIAN
3617 TANTIADO, CARL JANUS BISCOCHO
3618 TANZO, PETER PAUL BRAZA
3619 TAOATAO, JEREMY EZER GALSIM
3620 TAPALLA, JETHRO FELIA
3621 TAPIA, AEDRIAN EARL LERIOS
3622 TAPITAN, ROMEL YAÑEZ
3623 TAQUISO, ALDRIN LUIGI NAVARRA
3624 TARCENIO, JHAN JOMAR BALANQUIT
3625 TARIGA, ELAIZA MAE VILLANUEVA
3626 TARO, DIANE ANUNCIADO
3627 TARROSA, REGELLE BANAGLORIOSO
3628 TARROZA, ROSELIE PORMALEJO
3629 TARUC, MARC WILLIAM MANALANG
3630 TATLONGHARI, GENEL GENESIS KALAW
3631 TAVESORA, JOHN WESLEY VINLUAN
3632 TAYA-AN, FRITZ JORDAN ETA-ET
3633 TAYER, ROVIEL ADRIAN DILLENA
3634 TAYONGTONG, ESTER SELOTERIO
3635 TE, ROYCE MIKAEL TAN
3636 TECSON, CHARLOTTE EGMAO
3637 TEJADA, AYNAH MAE VELICARIA
3638 TEJADA, FRANCIS ESTONIDO
3639 TEJADA, PATRICK LUIGI COLEGIO
3640 TEJANO, JUN KENNETH OREJOLA
3641 TEJERO, JURLEY JUAREZ
3642 TELMO, CATHLYN MOJICA
3643 TEMEW, KERWIN CUA
3644 TEMPLA, KENT JASPER GOLIS
3645 TENORIO, ENGELBERT GARCIA
3646 TEOLOGO, JOHN PAUL DIMAYUGA
3647 TERANTE, ALEX JR FLORES
3648 TEREZ, DIEGO ANTON PULIRAN
3649 TERO, PAUL FILTEM JR REMULTA
3650 TERREN, MELCHOR KING BAYSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 75 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 TERRENAL, JONTED PAUL MARCINA
3652 TIAMA, SEAN KYLE CANTILLANA
3653 TIBAG, DOMERIE SANTOS
3654 TIBAY, DARWYN JAY ONG
3655 TICSAY, JAIRAH JOYCE MILANO
3656 TIGLAO, VIVIAN HERNANDEZ
3657 TILACAS, FERNANDO JR SANICO
3658 TILOS, HAZEL JUNE CUBALAN
3659 TIMBANG, ERICSSON LACSON
3660 TIMKANG, ARNULFO RALIA
3661 TINDAN, ROBERT JR DALAWIS
3662 TIONGSON, AILEEN MANAPAT
3663 TIONGSON, SHANNIE JANE MENDOZA
3664 TIPON, JOHN ROBERT RANARIO
3665 TIQUIA, ADAM SANCHEZ
3666 TISADO, JEROME KNOHLL MONTES
3667 TIZON, PAUL JOHN PREGONER
3668 TOGONON, ALVIN JOHN FANTONALGO
3669 TOLEDO, GERRY NAVELA
3670 TOLEDO, LESTER CORPIN
3671 TOLENTINO, CLARENCE PAUL EMPERADOR
3672 TOLENTINO, GERMALY YADAO
3673 TOLENTINO, HYANIE DAVID
3674 TOLENTINO, JHEROME TOLENTINO
3675 TOLENTINO, NICHOLAS CARLOS
3676 TOLENTINO, PATRICK JOHN SAZON
3677 TOLENTINO, RALFH RUSSEL DE GUZMAN
3678 TOLOSA, ARTHUR RUBI
3679 TOLOSA, MANUEL LUIS MATINING
3680 TOLOSA, OENLY SEGOVIA
3681 TOMAGOS, MARVIN JOHN CONCEPCION
3682 TOMOGON, CHRISTIAN ALTOVEROS
3683 TOMPONG, JOHN LAURENCE SANTILLAN
3684 TONGA, ALVIN ESPADA
3685 TORCUATO, KARISSA LAUREN MAGCALAS
3686 TORION, JOVEN JAY SENTILLAS
3687 TORNO, ROBERTH CALMA
3688 TORREMOCHA, CAROL JOHN BUTRON
3689 TORRES, CHRISLEE JOYCE ALMERO
3690 TORRES, FRITZ JERALD MENDOZA
3691 TORRES, GENE MICHAEL MARIQUIT
3692 TORRES, JOHN LESTER COLLANTES
3693 TORRES, MHARK JHOSHUA QUIAMBAO
3694 TORRES, ROLAND DANIEL SALVADOR
3695 TORREVILLAS, REYMART TARONA
3696 TRABAJADOR, MARK CHALLOWAY
3697 TRAJANO, ALDRYN SANTOS
3698 TRANATE, ANTON JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ
3699 TRAPERO, BEMAN MERCADAL
3700 TRAYA, EMMILOU JOHN DIMZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 76 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 TREYES, JOHN KLYE LO
3702 TRIBACO, BJ AMIT
3703 TRIGO, JAN MARK CIRCULADO
3704 TRINIDAD, ALBERTO MIGUEL RAYMUNDO
3705 TRINIDAD, JEROME CASTILLO
3706 TRINIDAD, WIM LINGAD
3707 TRINOS, DEN JOSHUA GALSIM
3708 TRIUNFO, WINSTON JR CHAVEZ
3709 TROCIO, MARVIN NEIL CABAÑERO
3710 TUALE, JEZRELL TORREDA
3711 TUAZON, CATHERINE ANN MIRABIL
3712 TUAZON, JOHN-JOHN ASEO
3713 TUAZON, TRISHIA MAE CAIMOY
3714 TUBALE, HADRIAN ALCANTARA
3715 TUBERA, REXSON NIEGAS
3716 TUBIG, ROLDEN PEREZ
3717 TUBO, JANNIELLE PALAHUDDIN
3718 TUCAY, GERICK ADRIAN BOLISAY
3719 TULOD, JEFFERSON ALICOY
3720 TUMBAY, EDUARD PADILLA
3721 TUNGOL, LEIANNE KAYLE SANGUYO
3722 TUNGUL, LUIGI NICOLAS
3723 TUREDA, RAVEN CAÑA
3724 TUSI, ALBERT CORTEZ
3725 TUYO, KINGSLEY DUEÑAS
3726 TUYOR, ALJON CUTAMORA
3727 TUYOR, KHENT PAUL CARRIEDO
3728 TUÑACAO, KENT JIM SAB-A
3729 TY, STEVEN DON RIZAL CHAN
3730 UBAG, FLLOYD ANTHONY KITANE
3731 UBALDE, LESTER RIVERA
3732 UBALDO, DEO JADE AUSTRIA
3733 UBAS, ERNEST MARJUN TABARES
3734 UGALE, JOHN LLOYD AGCAOILI
3735 ULGADO, ALDWIN DAVID ENDERIO
3736 UMADHAY, RENZ JOHN SUMAYO
3737 UMALI, JEROME CANOZA
3738 UMALI, JOSHUA NIMUEL OCALE
3739 UMALI, LEJENE COLOMA
3740 UMALI, MARK TISMO
3741 UMEREZ, KEVIN DAWI
3742 UMLAS, PETER JOHN DUFFIN DALAY
3743 UMPACAN, WENCY POBLETE
3744 UMPAD, HASSAN JALIPOT
3745 UNAD, ABDUL-ADZIZ GUIALIL
3746 URBANO, MA DHANICA FAYE ARZOLA
3747 URBIZTONDO, JONELL DELOS REYES
3748 URETA, DONEAL JOHN GATCHALLAN
3749 URIAS, LEXTER ANGELO MENDOZA
3750 USAL, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 77 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 USANA, JAN RAYMUND UFANO
3752 USMAN, ALDAMER ALIM
3753 UVAS, VINCE MIKKO ARENAS
3754 UY, BRYAN JOSEPH VASQUEZ
3755 UY, DON JAMES VINCENT VERGARA
3756 VALBUENA, JOHN NICOLO DE LEON
3757 VALDES, IMMANUEL
3758 VALDEZ, CRISTIAN VALLEDOR
3759 VALDEZ, JEFFERSON ROY BABON
3760 VALDEZ, RYAN PATRICK BILAW
3761 VALENCIA, DAN RAFAEL GARCIA
3762 VALENCIA, DAVID JOSHUA LEONARDO
3763 VALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN MASARQUE
3764 VALENZUELA, ABIGAEL BOLO
3765 VALERA, JULIO RICARDO SANTOS
3766 VALERIO, JHUN ARMAN VALERIO
3767 VALERIO, PRINCE ROMAR LANSANGAN
3768 VALERIO, RICHMOND TUBIG
3769 VALERO, CHRISTOPHER KENDRO RAVANA
3770 VALEZA, JOEMAR TAÑON
3771 VALIENTE, REY ERAN
3772 VALLE, JAYVEE PALINLIN
3773 VALLES, HUTCH NIÑO
3774 VALLES, JUN KARLO HENDERIN
3775 VANGUARDIA, JIM PAUL FLORES
3776 VASQUEZ, LARRY JR ESPLANA
3777 VASQUEZ, RALPH OLIVER BASCO
3778 VASQUEZ, RICHARD KEVIN CONSUNJI
3779 VASQUEZ, RODEL PINAT
3780 VAÑO, JOHN DAVE
3781 VEDASTO, KARLA VICTORIA ACADEMIA
3782 VEGA, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN JOVELLANO
3783 VEGA, JILLAN MAY BAYABAN
3784 VELADIEZ, NHORMEL JAY ABAD
3785 VELARDE, JED CHRISTIAN AQUINO
3786 VELASCO, ELVIN JR ALAVAREN
3787 VELASCO, IVAN ROMEO MAHUPIL
3788 VELASCO, JEZREEL ALVIAR
3789 VELASCO, JOHN KIRBY MENDOZA
3790 VELASCO, JOHN PAOLO DELA CRUZ
3791 VELASCO, RIGIL KENT TORRECAMPO
3792 VELASQUEZ, CORNELIUS LLAMZON
3793 VELASQUEZ, JON BON SERRANO
3794 VELASQUEZ, RODOLFO JR ABRUGENA
3795 VELEZ, ALDRIN EDIL
3796 VELEZ, EILEEN MARIE AMADO
3797 VELMONTE, EMERSON JOSEPH MEJIA
3798 VENCER, KYLE IAN BAUTISTA
3799 VENDIOLA, WEN RAEY SARSOSA
3800 VENEGAS, KYLA FRANCHESCA VICTORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 78 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 VENGANO, FRANCIS III BUCALAN
3802 VENTURINA, GIAN CARLO DE GUZMAN
3803 VENZON, JET IGGY MANALO
3804 VERANO, FRANCIS NICO GONZALES
3805 VERANO, RONJIE MORANDARTE
3806 VERGARA, BILLY CONCEPCION
3807 VERGARA, FAIRY JEAN CERDEÑOLA
3808 VERGARA, JOEYMAR JR ABANTE
3809 VERGARA, NEIL ONIEM SALAZAR
3810 VERGARA, RODERICK CAFINO
3811 VERSOZA, NIÑO LICAROZ
3812 VERSTREPEN, BRENT SANTILLAN
3813 VERUNGQUE, REUBEN BUSTILLO
3814 VICENTE, JOHN CHRISTIAN PIDLAOAN
3815 VICENTE, RHOLDAN GARCIA
3816 VICTORIA, BIEN EMERSON FAUSTINO
3817 VICTORINO, GLAIZA ANNE LOZANO
3818 VIENTE, RALPH PARAGUYA
3819 VILAGA, CHRISTOPHER ROMERO
3820 VILDOZOLA, JOSEPHUS DACLAN
3821 VILLA, JOHN DICK FANDIÑOLA
3822 VILLADORES, JOHN MARK DIAZ
3823 VILLAFLOR, ARA DANIEL DOMINGO
3824 VILLALINO, ARNOLD GARIN
3825 VILLALOBOS, KING CHRISTLE BATHAN
3826 VILLALUZ, AL KEVIN VALEROSO
3827 VILLALUZ, JOEL MANUEL III OBAMOS
3828 VILLALVA, JOHN PAUL ROMANTICO
3829 VILLAMIL, MARK VINCENT FABIA
3830 VILLAMOR, JAGANATH DAS PEREZ
3831 VILLAMOR, JAZMINE ARDINA
3832 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN JASON SANTOS
3833 VILLANUEVA, CARMELAH MAE CASTILLO
3834 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA GINEZA
3835 VILLANUEVA, JZARRO SALES
3836 VILLANUEVA, LANCE ATINON
3837 VILLANUEVA, MARK DUSTIN ENRIQUEZ
3838 VILLANUEVA, SHARLYN TAJAN
3839 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MAE OMEGA
3840 VILLANUEVA, WALTER MAGPANTAY
3841 VILLAR, JOHN MICHAEL GALLO
3842 VILLAR, KELVIN JORGE ROMERO
3843 VILLARAN, ROWELL RATAC
3844 VILLARANDA, EMAN JOIE DOLORFINO
3845 VILLARAZA, REYMOND I MILLAR
3846 VILLARE, SPENCER RAY TACUYAN
3847 VILLAROJO, THOMISON VILLAMAR
3848 VILLAROSA, NELSON III YANSON
3849 VILLARUEL, JIMAR DE LOS REYES
3850 VILLARVA, JHON KENNETH VIBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 79 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 VILLASAN, JOHNNY UY
3852 VILLASIS, JESTER BRIX VEÑAS
3853 VILLASIS, JOHN PATRICK KIM VEÑAS
3854 VILLASON, MIGUEL ENRICO AQUINO
3855 VILLASORDA, CHERWIN COMBO
3856 VILLEGAS, JOHN ARVIN BUENSUCESO
3857 VILLEGAS, KHIRWIN GITONGO
3858 VILLENO, RUSSELL ZANE CHAVEZ
3859 VILLONDO, BRYAN GENIBO
3860 VILLORIA, JEROME DIMAYUGA
3861 VILLOTES, CEBERT CRISTIAN TANDOC
3862 VILOG, PAUL JOHN RIVERA
3863 VILORIA, NESTOR JR OCSON
3864 VINGSON, EZEKIEL FRANCIS ESTANDARTE
3865 VINLUAN, JAMES NICO BALINGIT
3866 VINLUAN, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
3867 VIRATA, MELINDA MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
3868 VIRAY, GERARD GALLEGOS
3869 VIRTUDAZO, ERICK JAN BALDO
3870 VITO, KENNETH YVES DE JESUS
3871 VITO, KERR CHRISTIAN ROS
3872 VITO, TRISTAN SALAGUBANG
3873 VITUALLA, ELIAQUIM TROYO
3874 VIYAR, WILBERT ANDREI MENDOZA
3875 VIZARRA, JUDHEL JANE BAGUNAS
3876 WAGA, ORIEL PETE JR CUI
3877 WAMELDA, MARCO LAUREL
3878 WAYAN, WYZ WAYNE INGALLA
3879 WEE, JAYSON HERNANDO
3880 WEE, NELSON JR TIMBAYAN
3881 WENCESLAO, GLENN EDGAR PIONG
3882 WENCESLAO, REMON GARBO
3883 WORSOE, PATRICK JOHN SIGUAN
3884 YABUT, JONEIL OLARTE
3885 YABUT, LEMUEL GUTIERREZ
3886 YABUT, NATHANIEL BALTAZAR
3887 YACON, KAYHL AVEGAIL GONZALES
3888 YAKIT, DAVE BRYAN DORIAS
3889 YANES, ARVIN RALPH TIMARIO
3890 YANEZA, ARVIN GUILLIAN DUNGCA
3891 YANTO, JOREM DEAN GOLETA
3892 YAP, ALEXIS QUINTO
3893 YAP, ERIC OMAR NIÑO CHIU
3894 YAP, JOHN VINCENT WILLIAM BRANZUELA
3895 YAP, LYNDON SAN DIEGO
3896 YARTE, DANIEL JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
3897 YBALEZ, KARL VIKTOR ACHA
3898 YIU, BIANCA PAULYN LIMQUECO
3899 YTAC, JAMES ANTHONY BALDIMOR
3900 YTING, JOSEPH ATUP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 80 of 82
Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 YU, JONATHAN PINDOT
3902 YU, MARC ADRIAN OCAP
3903 YU, SONIA DACLIS
3904 YUMUL, BRYAN ANDAYA
3905 YUNCION, SAMUEL GIO MARASIGAN
3906 YUSECO, NICOLAS HIRAM RANCES
3907 YUSI, RUSTIN DERICK MUSNI
3908 YUSON, KEITH JUNIO
3909 ZABALA, IRISH MARCIAN CARDONA
3910 ZABLAN, MAX IVAN RESUS
3911 ZALAVARRIA, CYRIL ECHON
3912 ZALVO, ADRIANE MALLARI
3913 ZAMORA, JOSHUA MAR MENDOZA
3914 ZAMORA, JUSTIN DOHN GOYENA
3915 ZAMORA, MARJHON BAER
3916 ZAMORA, RONEL OLITA
3917 ZAPANTA, ALLAN JAY ALCANTARA
3918 ZAPANTA, JENNELYN PAGLINAWAN
3919 ZAPATA, ALEXIS FERELLE MENDOZA
3920 ZAPE, BRYAN REFUGIO
3921 ZARAGOZA, NORMAN PAOLO HIDALGO
3922 ZARATAN, ASHLEY BUNALOS
3923 ZARSUELO, JOANA PAULA CABRIGA
3924 ZENAROSA, RALPH EMIL CADILO
3925 ZERRUDO, LORIE MHEL HERNANDEZ
3926 ZOLETA, JUSTINE ANGELO BARIZO
3927 ZUNIEGA, FLORY GEL CIOCO
3928 ZURITA, RAYMOND TULAYLAY

Job Vacancy for Mechanical Engineers in the Philippines

Now that you’ve passed the Mechanical Engineering exam, you’re probably considering to take a job soon as a Mechanical Engineer.

To help you get started, we compiled below some related job vacancies posted in various job websites in the Philippines. This list is intended to give you an idea of the qualifications, job description, and salary associated with a Mechanical Engineering job.

Happy job hunting!


  • Job Title: Jr. Planning Engineer
  • Company: Lufthansa Technik Philippines
  • Qualifications:
    • Graduate of BS Aeronautical Engineering or its equivalent (i.e. electrical, mechanical, industrial engineering)
    • Good theoretical and practical knowledge
    • Knowledge in computer applications
    • Good communication skills
  • Source: Indeed.com.ph Philippines

  • Job Title: Shift Engineer
  • Company: Eton Properties Management Corporation
  • Location: Quezon City
  • Job Description:
    • Shall oversee the day-to-day operation of the building/facility including equipment operation, maintenance, repairs, etc.
    • Responsible in the efficient delivery of general services, such as security, housekeeping and technical support.
    • Ensure tenant’s concerns are properly and timely addressed.
  • Qualifications:
    • Licensed Engineer
    • Pollution Control Officer
    • Keen attention to details
    • Able to work under pressure
    • Knowledgeable in property operations
    • With a high sense of urgency and dependability
    • Willing to be assigned at Quezon City
  • Source: Jora Philippines

Job Opportunities / Salary of Mechanical Engineers Abroad

If you’re looking instead to work abroad as a Mechanical Engineer, we’ve also got information for you below. Here are sample job opportunities, with compensation details and eligibility requirements, in other countries.


  • Job Title: MECHANICAL ENGINEER
  • Company: STUDIO 85 PROMOTIONS INC.
  • Location: Japan
  • Qualifications:
    • Age: 23 years old and above
    • Education: at least Bachelor’s / College Degree
    • Nationality: Filipino
    • No Tattoo
  • Source: Jora Philippines

Useful PRC and Board Exam Resources


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *