LIST OF PASSERS: Environmental Planner Board Exam Results Q-Z (June 2019)



Attention: Environmental Planner Board Exam takers!

If you want to find out if you passed the June 2019 Environmental Planner Licensure Exam, simply scroll below and look up your name.

The official list of passers released by the PRC is arranged by Last Name. To check if you successfully passed, click the link below corresponding to your Last Name. For example, if you want to know if “Mark Anthony Lim” passed, you will need to view the list in the link “List of Passers G-P” below since the last name “Lim” falls under this category.


UPDATE (June 11, 2019): The Environmental Planner Board Exam Results are NOW RELEASED! Scroll below to view the official List of Passers once announced by the PRC (Professional Regulation Commission).

Congratulations to 2,029 out of 4,973 examinees who passed the Environmental Planner Licensure Examination given by the Board of Environmental Planning this June 2019. The passing rate is 40.80%!


Make sure you like the PRC Gov Board Exam Results Facebook page to receive updates and announcements related to the Environmental Planner Licensure Exam results!

LIST OF PASSERS: June 2019 Environmental Planner Board Exam

What to Do Next if you Passed (or Did not Pass) the Exam

If you successfully passed the board exam, congratulations!

You may soon apply with the PRC to become a licensed professional. Click here to know the steps to register to get your new PRC ID. You may also verify your board exam rating to check your exam score online.

If you unfortunately did not pass, it’s OK! This is just a minor setback. Keep your head up and try again in the succeeding exam.

FYI: The next schedule of the Environmental Planner Licensure Exam in the Philippines will be in 2020. Click here to secure an Online Appointment for PRC Board Exam Application.

PRC Board Exam Resources

Top Performing Schools in Environmental Planner Board Exam

Which schools in the Philippines are the best schools for training Environmental Planners? Let’s find out by looking at the top-ranked universities with the highest passing rates in past Environmental Planner Licensure Exams.

Based on the last four (4) board exams, the schools with the highest overall passing rates are:

  1. University of the Philippines Visayas – passing rate of 93%
  2. University of the Philippines Diliman – passing rate of 91%
  3. University of the Philippines Los Banos – passing rate of 86%

View the list of best performing Environmental Planner schools below, based on their performance in the last four board exams.

SCHOOLRESULTS AND PASSING RATENUMBER OF PASSERSNUMBER OF EXAMINEES
University of the Philippines Visayas Miagao93%1516
University of the Philippines Diliman Quezon City91%166181
University of the Philippines Los Banos Los Banos86%93108
De La Salle University Manila83%1012
Ateneo de Manila University Quezon City82%1923
Xavier University Cagayan de Oro77%3545
Palawan State University Puerto Princesa City75%1520
Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology Iligan City73%1419
Divine Word University of Tacloban Tacloban72%811
University of Negros Occidental ? Recoletos Bacolod City70%1420

RESULTS: Environmental Planner Board Exam List of Passers


Top Performing Schools
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAM
Held on JUNE 5-6, 2019
Released on JUNE 11, 2019

To be posted soon: list of  best performing universities, in terms of board exam passing rate, as announced by the PRC.


Complete List of Passers (with Last Names Q-Z)
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAM
Held on JUNE 5-6, 2019
Released on JUNE 11, 2019

1568 QUADRA, PATRICIA ROVIE BUENAVENTURA
1569 QUIAMBAO, WARREN PABILLAR
1570 QUINAN, GILBERT ZINGAPAN
1571 QUINATADCAN, PATRICIA JOY MIGUEL
1572 QUINDO, JONAS GORGONIA
1573 QUIRONG, ANNALYN SULATAN
1574 QUIROS, BERNARD BERNARDO
1575 QUISAY, RUBY ALMARIO
1576 QUISQUIS, JOHN ROSS BOBIAS
1577 QUITO, NILDA REDULLA
1578 QUIÑONES, RICARDO CAMPO
1579 QUIÑONES, SHYRMAGNE DOMINGUEZ
1580 RABANAL, VICENTA PALAO
1581 RABELAS, HIYASMIN JOY NIEVA
1582 RABINO, KATHLEN MARAVILLA
1583 RABOR, ROY CABAÑERO
1584 RABUTAN, MARY ANN ESIC
1585 RACELIS, CRISTINA JOSUE
1586 RACPAN, MARK DE GUZMAN
1587 RAGUINDIN, JOHNDEL BACLIG
1588 RAGUINI, EXEQUIEL SORIA
1589 RAMBAUD, VANESSA MENOR
1590 RAMILO, REYNANTE VEGA
1591 RAMO, JEFFREY ALTEZO
1592 RAMOS, JAN MICHAEL AGRON
1593 RAMOS, JANE PASCUAL
1594 RAMOS, MARIA SHEILA KAAMIÑO
1595 RAMOS, NEIL FREDERICK HAPIN
1596 RAMOS, PRINCESS JOY LUIS
1597 RAMOS, REYNALDO PEREZ
1598 RAMOS, STEPHEN GETONZO
1599 RAMOS, ZORABEL MAY SIBLIAN
1600 RAPUN, YASSER MASCARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 34 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 RAQUEL, FRANCIS JAYSON CORRALES
1602 RASAY, CHARITA SAPDOY
1603 RAVALO, DANIELLE ANN OCAMPO
1604 RAZONABLE, ROBBIE JOHN IMBOY
1605 RAÑESES, JESSICA OLAYTA
1606 RAÑOSA, DULCE QUEBRADO
1607 REBATO, RUBEN ACEBO
1608 RECTO, ROLANDO REBLEZA
1609 REFAMONTE, SHEILA BANTILAN
1610 REGINALDO, RAMONCITO VERBO
1611 REMOQUILLO, ALLAN DE LA CRUZ
1612 REMOT, RHEMY SOLA
1613 REMUDO, DANI NYL BRONZAL
1614 RESURRECCION, ROWENA DOHILIO
1615 REYES, ALDWIN BUAN
1616 REYES, CRISTIE YU
1617 REYES, FAYE ANGELI ARGAMOSA
1618 REYES, GIL SARANDI
1619 REYES, HAZEL DORMIDO
1620 REYES, JUNCEL VERGARA
1621 REYES, RI RUBEN TED DELLOSA
1622 REYES, TERENCE PARADERO
1623 REYES-SACDALAN, NORCELITA BAUTISTA
1624 REYNALDO, GERARDO RAMON CESAR BASILIO
1625 RIBAO, ROD JERICK RAQUEL
1626 RICO, DIANNEMAR BAYLON
1627 RICO, EMMA LUZ MARTINEZ
1628 RIEL, ALVIN PAUL TAN
1629 RILLERA, JOBERT ONG
1630 RIMANDO, MARIVIC ESTRADA
1631 RIMANDO, TONI MARCEL SANTOS
1632 RIMO, ROMEL MONDIA
1633 RIPORS, SITTIE-RAINIE CASAN
1634 RIVERA, ELINA PARANTAR
1635 RIVERA, ROBERTO CARLOS
1636 RIVERA, RYAN RANDLE BASILIO
1637 RIVERO, GERLIE GASATAN
1638 ROBAS, HOMER CAPARAS
1639 RODELAS, MARK VERGARRA
1640 RODOLFO, JEFFERSON ANGLIB
1641 RODRIGUEZ, ERVIE MIJARES
1642 RODRIGUEZ, JOE DENNIS CHUA
1643 RODRIGUEZ, LYDIA ADRICULA
1644 RODRIGUEZ, MA INAH LOUISE NAVARRO
1645 RODRIGUEZ, RENELYN CANLAS
1646 RODRIGUEZ, RIEZA FERNANDO
1647 ROJAS, WILMA SILVA-NETTO
1648 ROJO, DONNA JANE DELFIN
1649 ROLA, JEREMY CHRISTIAN QUEBRAL
1650 ROMARATE, RODOLFO II APOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 35 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ROMBO, PENN ANGELO ROMERO
1652 ROMERO, CARMI ADELE DELOS CIENTOS
1653 ROMERO, IVAN CRIS ELEAZAR
1654 ROMERO, ROBERT VALDEZ
1655 RONATO, CAREN CESISTA
1656 RONQUILLO, VILMA ARIENZANO
1657 ROQUE, ORLANDO SANTOS
1658 ROS, LIBERTY ALLADO
1659 ROSAL, RUBY PEPITO
1660 ROSALES, IMELDA PEÑAFIEL-ACOJIDO
1661 ROSALIA, CHARMAINE CLAIRE PESIDAS
1662 ROSARIO, JENNIFER GRANDE
1663 ROSAS, GEOVANI TUMANENG
1664 ROSETE, JENNY GRACE SELSO
1665 ROSETE, MYLENE VALDEZ
1666 RUBIN, LESLIE BALNEG
1667 RUBINO, JAMES FERNANDEZ
1668 RUBIO, ROSY MAY TOQUIB
1669 RUIZ, MARIA LEONIE LYNN HERRERA
1670 RUPAC, ERNESTO GURAT
1671 RUSTIA, MICHELLE MAGNAYE
1672 RUTAQUIO, RICHARD FERNANDO
1673 SAARENAS, WIRT DOROTHY LAGROSAS
1674 SAAVEDRA, NIÑO REY CORONEL
1675 SABADO, JOHN PAUL MOLINA
1676 SABALBURO, CONSTANTE CORPUZ
1677 SABALO, JORDAN RAFFI EROISA
1678 SABAN, EDNA BAGALAY
1679 SABAS, AVELINO JR MADON
1680 SABROSO, MA RACEL MIMAY
1681 SABULAO, SYRENE GREFIEL
1682 SACCUAN, ROPERSON CASTRO
1683 SACPA, SALLY CHEGYEM
1684 SAGUN, KIRSTEN LOUISE CAWALING
1685 SAGUN, MARVIN JACINTO
1686 SALAHIT, REY LOBOG
1687 SALANG, ALDOUS MARK SEGUNDO
1688 SALAZAR, JAIME REYES
1689 SALAZAR, JUVILYN VALLE
1690 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA RAMOS
1691 SALCEDO, WINSTON ACERES
1692 SALDIVAR, NATHALIE JOY BUYCO
1693 SALDUA, MARIA ROSARIO GAMAYOT
1694 SALEM, JHOMAR JIMENO
1695 SALEN, GIL BANAL
1696 SALENGA, JAN EIGBERT RAMOS
1697 SALI, ABDURAUF ABDUL
1698 SALILING, YVONNE VILLANUEVA
1699 SALINAS, JANIEL LOU HINDRANA
1700 SALONGA, MARIE KATRINA V-JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 36 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SALONGA, REGGIE VISPERAS
1702 SALUBA, RANDOLPH WILLIAM FACTOR
1703 SALVA, ARTURO JR MALALAD
1704 SALVA, RON RAYO
1705 SALVACION, JOSE GABRIEL BLANCO
1706 SALVADOR, JOHNVIEFRAN PATRICK PULIAN
1707 SAMAMA, NORKAINA CASIM
1708 SAMBULAY, RUTH JOY PORTALLO
1709 SAN DIEGO, ALICIA RAMOS
1710 SAN JOSE, ALEX MACARAIG
1711 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JESS DE LOS SANTOS
1712 SANCHEZ, JANLYN HERRERO
1713 SANCHEZ, KENNETH HAZE GENTALLAN
1714 SANCHEZ, KRIS LOU ETURMA
1715 SANCHEZ, LORETO CABANAS
1716 SANCHEZ, RACQUEL CABANILLA
1717 SANGGACALA, NAIMAH RACMAT
1718 SANICO, ALVIN ELEFANE
1719 SANSON, MARIA GRACIA CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
1720 SANTAMARIA, CHRISTIAN ANDINO
1721 SANTELICES, NIEVA GIL
1722 SANTIAGO, ANTHONY JARANTILLA
1723 SANTIAGO, BERNARDINO PANGANIBAN
1724 SANTIAGO, EUGENIO III FERRER
1725 SANTIAGO, VISMINDO POBLADOR
1726 SANTOALLA, RODMAR REAMBONANZA
1727 SANTOS, ALBERTO ERNESTO DIMAANO
1728 SANTOS, CARMELA MARIE
1729 SANTOS, FEDERICA JUMARANG
1730 SANTOS, GARRY DE GUZMAN
1731 SANTOS, HENRY JR TUIBEO
1732 SANTOS, JOCELYN MALIG
1733 SANTOS, JULIUS VILLANUEVA
1734 SANTOS, MALVIN ALLAN MENDIOLA
1735 SANTOS, MARIVIC ENRILE
1736 SANTOS, MARTIN LENIN TEJONES
1737 SANTOS, NILDA RENALES
1738 SANTOS, SHARLENE MARASIGAN
1739 SARAGENA, JULYNDA HILAY
1740 SARAUSOS, LUCY MALIJAO
1741 SARDINIA-PEEK, TRICIA LEIGH SORIANO
1742 SARENO, LOWELL CREDO
1743 SARMIENTO, BANJIE GODILANO
1744 SARONDO, RUBY MULAY
1745 SARTE, LOVERLY MARIE MANDING
1746 SAY-AWEN, LILIA ROSE ANGCUAL
1747 SECILLANO, IAN JAMES SARIO
1748 SECRETO, DORCAS TISTON
1749 SECUYA, ARTHURO CABUGA
1750 SEGOVIA, JAYSON LEIGH MASAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 37 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 SENDIONG, GIRLIE PINK SENTINA
1752 SERATUBIAS, YANIKA ELI QUICHO
1753 SERRANO, HERBERT SURALTA
1754 SERRANO, JOHN LEONARD OBOZA
1755 SERRANO, MATTHEW II FLANDEZ
1756 SERVANO, NIÑA BALBUENA
1757 SESCON, MARIA JOELYCA OCHONDRA
1758 SETIAS, PAUL VINCENT BALDONADO
1759 SEVILLA, ENRICO MELCHOR GESMUNDO
1760 SEVILLA, JUNREY BANTILAN
1761 SEVILLA, MARIA EDNA GARCIA
1762 SIASON, RANDY FILIU
1763 SIATAN, HAZEL ANN BAUTISTA
1764 SIBBALUCA, ALEX MALLILLIN
1765 SIERTE, EFREIN ESCABAS
1766 SILAO, JOE RAYMOND AQUINO
1767 SILORIO, MARILOU GARCIA
1768 SILVANIA, EFREN JR CORSINO
1769 SILVESTRE, MELVIN CASTOR VILLEGAS
1770 SIMUGAN, OFELIA SALISE
1771 SINDOL, EDPHER LEO MONTEDERAMOS
1772 SINGSON, CHRISTOPHER TOMANENG
1773 SINGSON, GERONIMO ANTONIO BOTUYAN
1774 SINGSON, NESSE CYRINGE PAGARAN
1775 SISON, FERDINAND MICHAEL MATIRA
1776 SITCHARON, RACHEL MAE PERONO
1777 SIYAMBIO, JACOB
1778 SO, MARJORIE JAN SY
1779 SOLAIMAN, SOHAILEE MAUTE
1780 SOLIGUIN, BEN PATRICK URREA
1781 SOLIS, FRANCESCA DIANNE BERNARDINO
1782 SONTILLANOSA, ROSALYN DELGADO
1783 SORIANO, ANDREI VINCENT LICAYAN
1784 SORIANO, JUNICA PIMENTEL
1785 SORIÑO, SHIELA JINGLE ASUERO
1786 SORO, RAFAEL MUEVA
1787 SOTO, RETHYLJE RLLYSA ORDINARIO
1788 STA MARIA, ROMMER JAMES DE ASIS
1789 SUACILLO, DENZELLE MAE ESCALON
1790 SUAREZ, CELESTE SIMONE SALUD
1791 SUAREZ, MIGUEL ALFONSO CAPAYCAPAY
1792 SUCUANO, IZZA JANE DONATO
1793 SUGUITAN, JET GARROVILLAS
1794 SUIZA, CONSTANCIO JR SUIZA
1795 SULLANO, MARLO DAYO
1796 SUPREMO, RENE CHARLES CABUG-OS
1797 SUSTINO, LHEAZEL TINDOY
1798 SUYU, RICHARD LAGGUI
1799 SUZA, MILDRED AUMENTADO
1800 SY, ARCHIVAL COPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 38 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 SY, JUVILLA DEPAUDHON
1802 TAACA, LOVEY ANNE CHARMAINE FOLLOSCO
1803 TABAG, MILDRED MARQUEZ
1804 TABASA, CESAR GUINTOLON
1805 TABAYOYONG, MARCELINO III GERPACIO
1806 TABINAS, SANDRA MENDIOLA
1807 TABINGA, MA CRISELDA JOYA
1808 TABINO, JOSE FEDERICO III MAGBANUA
1809 TABLIT, FREGELYN MARTINEZ
1810 TABORA, RUBEN RAVARRA
1811 TABUTON, WILSON ALQUEZA
1812 TACAZON, JAYSON BANGAYAN
1813 TADEJA, JOHN JR DE SAGUN
1814 TADENA, GIBER ANGUAY
1815 TAGARINO, CHARMAINE IRENEA PRUDENCIO
1816 TAGWAY, AVE IAN LEE TOTANES
1817 TAJONERA, IAN JOEY NUFABLE
1818 TALATALA, NOEMI ERASGA
1819 TALATAYOD, JULITO MABASLAY
1820 TALIDONG, CHRISTINE ENRIQUE
1821 TALINGTING, NICOLE PAOLA LIVA
1822 TALKASEN, LYNN JUAN
1823 TALLUD, RENE HOSMOND PARALLAG
1824 TALOSIG, VANESSA LEI NALLANO
1825 TAMAYO, CATALINO JR TANGARORANG
1826 TAMBALQUE, ARISTOTLE PINAROC
1827 TAMDOG, ANJELIKA BAYONG
1828 TAMINA, ROSELAINE CAMILLE SORIANO
1829 TAN, ALEXANDER NG
1830 TAN, ED-ANGELO DELA PAZ
1831 TAN, ERNESTSON RALPH LORENZO
1832 TAN, JOSE MARIE SIA
1833 TAN, MIRIAM TAQUIGA
1834 TAN, PETER ONG
1835 TAN, RONALD CARLTON PAPA
1836 TAN, RONALDO SAYSON
1837 TANDAYAG, NICK ALWYNSON MANULAT
1838 TANG, JENNIFER PAR
1839 TANIZA, HERBERT JAMES VILLAFLORES
1840 TANPINCO, IMELDA RICA MASANGCAY
1841 TANTANO, KRISNA LIZ BUCOYA
1842 TAPALLA, KHRISTINE ZARA
1843 TARRAYO, ROSALINA LODRIPAS
1844 TASA, HANAH GAY FERMAN
1845 TATEL, MANOLO LIMBAGA
1846 TATLONGHARI, GERLIE TOQUE
1847 TATLONGHARI, RICK JAYSON AMORANTO
1848 TAUTHO, MARIE ANTONETTE PAÑA
1849 TAYABAS, ALBERT TENEDERO
1850 TAYCO, LOTIS GELITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 39 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 TEDOR, ROWENA LAOAGAN
1852 TEE, JERSON JOSEPH TAMBIS
1853 TELERON, FEMALYN MANALO
1854 TENORIO, ARNEL LLANTO
1855 TEODORO, ROI MARC AMPONGAN
1856 TERRADO, KEZIAH CAMILLE DAUMAR
1857 TEVES, ELMER SULAY
1858 TIDALGO, CAROLINA RIVAS
1859 TIMAY, JUVEE LYNE PAYCA
1860 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO
1861 TIMBOL, EMMANNOEL RIVERA
1862 TIMTIM, RAIAN JAMES MENDEZ
1863 TIONGCO, MARIA ROVENA SANTOS
1864 TIUKINHOY, ANNA KATRINA DINGCONG
1865 TOGLE, BRIAN ANTONIO TORNILLA
1866 TOLEDANA, FRANKLIN TUBIERA
1867 TOLEDO, AURELL ANN CAUPAYAN
1868 TOLENTINO, BERLIN JOHN TE
1869 TOLENTINO, JOYCE RALLOJAY
1870 TOLENTINO, OWEN BAUTISTA
1871 TOLENTINO, RAYZLE DIAZ
1872 TOLING, WILFREDO JR AQUINO
1873 TOMAS, NORSON PASCO
1874 TONGA, MA VERLINA ENDICO
1875 TORCULAS, HENRY GEMENTIZA
1876 TORIO, JOYCE BALORAN
1877 TOROBA, ANA RHODORA RIVERA
1878 TOROTORO, SHIRLEY CARDONIGA
1879 TORREFIEL, KEZIAH ASHBEL BAUTISTA
1880 TORRENTIRA, MOISES JR CANSANA
1881 TORRES, DAISY PILONGO
1882 TORRES, FREDERICK FUNIESTAS
1883 TORRES, JENEL JOY CALAMBA
1884 TORRES, OLIVER GREGORY VILLEGAS
1885 TOYAOAN, RONALD DARIO
1886 TOYOKEN, FREDA MALOGDOS
1887 TRESVALLES, TRISTAN FREDERICK LAGMAN
1888 TRILLANA, MARVIN TROFEO
1889 TUANADATU, JESSA MAE BAYUDAN
1890 TUAZON, JOSE ERWIN OPERIANO
1891 TUBIGON, JOBE CAGOCO
1892 TUBO, CAPTER JOHN MANGCO
1893 TUGGUIN, JUVY INWAY
1894 TULOG, MICHEL DELOS REYES
1895 TUMAMAO, MELCHOR SACOCO
1896 TUMAMBING, JEROME MAGNAYE
1897 TUMAMBING, MARY JANESSIE TENORIO
1898 TUMANGDAY, JOHNNY JR CABRILLOS
1899 TUMBAGA, JAN RAMEL ABRENICA
1900 TUPAS, EMMYLOU FABILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 40 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 TURALDE, HENRY PALMIDA
1902 TUTOR, JESSIE RADAZA
1903 TUTOR, MELCHIZEDEK TUMANDA
1904 TUÑACAO, ELYMI-AR-J SUBANG
1905 UAYAN, ANALIE LITANON
1906 UBAÑA, VIVIAN BASCUGUIN
1907 UGALINO, CRIS JUSTINE GAMBOA
1908 ULAYAN, JOSEPHINE MONTAÑEZ
1909 ULEP, ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ
1910 ULTRA, ESTER DIANA
1911 UMALI, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE MAGPANTAY
1912 UMINGLI, LAUREEN LEIVEN ENCISO
1913 UMOQUIT, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
1914 UMOQUIT, MARY QUEEN RAMOS
1915 UNDANGAN, BERNADETTE TUMBAGAHAN
1916 UNTAL, SULPICIO JR ESTRIVER
1917 UNTALAN, SHARON-JULLY PADER
1918 URBAN, MARK ARWIN CAJIMAT
1919 URBANO, RUDITO JR QUIAZON
1920 URGENTE, ENGRID BAUTISTA
1921 USMAN, ARIEL LOPEZ
1922 UTANA, RONETH SANCHEZ
1923 UY, AMELIA TY
1924 UY, JASPER BRYAN TY
1925 UY, JEFFERSON CORPUZ
1926 UY, JOSHUA PRESENTE
1927 UY, KENNETH CHU
1928 UYCHIAOCO, ANDRE JON
1929 UYCOCO, MARCELITO BURLAT
1930 VALDEZ, FRANZ ANDREW PARUCHA
1931 VALDEZ, FREDDIE MAMMUAD
1932 VALENCIA, DEXTER GALLEGO
1933 VALENTIN, CHARMAINE PASION
1934 VALERA, CHRISTINE GOLDA MYRRH CASTILLO
1935 VALIENTE, ARNOLFO TAN
1936 VALLAR, CLETUS JAMERO
1937 VALLENA, MABEL GAVIOLA
1938 VALONES, HELARIO PALAO
1939 VAQUILAR, JESSIE DELIO SINENSE
1940 VARCAS, NEIL VIDAL
1941 VARGAS, JOANN JOY ASENIERO
1942 VASQUEZ, BINKY DUAZO
1943 VEGA, JOSELITO ARREZA
1944 VEJERANO, ROGER JR DIOKNO
1945 VELASCO, RIENZI NICCOLO DE GUZMAN
1946 VELASCO, ZERMARCH ARELLANO
1947 VELASQUEZ, DENNIS TERRE
1948 VELEZ, PURITO MARBAN
1949 VELEZ, WILLIAM AYOP
1950 VELOSO, DENISSE ANNE ESQUIVEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 41 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 VELUZ, RICHARD MEDEL
1952 VENTANILLA, ALRIA MAGALONA
1953 VENTURA, MICHAEL BALUBAL
1954 VENTURA, REDENTOR GELVOLIGAYA
1955 VERAN, MARK JASON ASTILLA
1956 VICENCIO, ENRICO PAOLO CRUZ
1957 VICENTE, JANINE MICAH BALATBAT
1958 VIDAL, EDWARD SILVERIO
1959 VIDAL, ELLA LIZA LLANTO
1960 VIDANES, JOYMEE SAYO
1961 VIDAR, CATHERINE GUEVARRA
1962 VIGUESILLA, CECILIA ORTEGA
1963 VILLA, OMAR JEROME GARCIA
1964 VILLA, PAOLO MICAEL BAÑEZ
1965 VILLA DEL REY, LORELIE ADATO
1966 VILLA JUAN, JOSE DAN VALENZONA
1967 VILLABETO, MARIA JENICA DELFIN
1968 VILLACANAS, NORBERTO RELATOR
1969 VILLAFLORES, RIZZA SALVANTE
1970 VILLALUZ, MAYA GABRIELA QUISUMBING
1971 VILLAMIL, SARAH MARIE MICHELLE PEREZ
1972 VILLAMORA, FE MARIE PINTO
1973 VILLAMORA, MARIZEN ARTALES
1974 VILLANADA, KRYSTAL DAYNE TENDIDO
1975 VILLANCA, ALBERT AÑASCO
1976 VILLANO, MELANIE NOLASCO
1977 VILLANUEVA, ANALYN HUGOS
1978 VILLANUEVA, MA ROXANE TONGSON
1979 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR ISADA
1980 VILLANUEVA, NOEMI ABITRIA
1981 VILLANUEVA, RAMAKRISHNA JAMON
1982 VILLANUEVA, RONALD PANOTSOL
1983 VILLANUEVA, ZOTICO GERSON JR AVILA
1984 VILLAPAZ, VICTOR II VISAYA
1985 VILLARAMA, LAURENZ MARI GLORIOSO
1986 VILLARICO, SHERYL SORIANO
1987 VILLARIN, ROLLY GERALDEZ
1988 VILLEGAS, EMAYLYN ADAP
1989 VILLERO, LOWILL JOHN BIORE
1990 VILLEZA, JAYSON MANAOG
1991 VILLORA, LIZA MAE CABAYA
1992 VINGNO, JOJIE DELMONTE
1993 VIRADOR, FRISLIE GAY TADO
1994 VIRAY, ANALYN NEPACENA
1995 VIRREY, JENNIFER TULAUAN
1996 VIRTUDES, MARY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
1997 VISMANOS, LINDSEY MARIE ARCILLA
1998 VISTA, RAUL JR OBRENCE
1999 VISTO, EARLLE MAR QUILAB
2000 VITANGCOL, KAREN CRISTY ESPELITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 42 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 WAGA, ORIEL PETE RACINES
2002 WAJE, JASMIN LAVADIA
2003 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
2004 YADAO, ERWIN IGNACIO
2005 YANGAT, YEHLEN ICO
2006 YANGZON, WELLA DUTERTE
2007 YAP, PAUL TIMOTHY ROJAS
2008 YARES, MICAH AMOR PASAMANERO
2009 YASA, KHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
2010 YBARRA, GERALDINE TOLENTINO
2011 YBAÑEZ, RONNEL PAZON
2012 YBIERNAS, ROMULO PALOMA
2013 YLAGAN, JEPERNEO PERILLA
2014 YLAGAN, MYRAFE SEBASTIAN
2015 YNION, FRED CAEZAR SUIZO
2016 YU, KENNETH CHUA
2017 YUMUL, JEROME PARCHAMENTO
2018 YUSONGCO, CHARMAINE GONZALES
2019 YUSOPH, MAYJAAN TIKAN
2020 ZALDUA, NORMAN ROPAN
2021 ZANTUA, ANDREA MIKHAELA DIMAPILIS
2022 ZAPANTA, CHEYENNE MAE HACHUELA
2023 ZAPANTA, DOMINIC ZOREN VALMORIA
2024 ZAPANTA, ROWENA TAPALES
2025 ZAPATA, JOSEPH SAMUEL VASQUEZ
2026 ZARAGOZA, MONALIZA JOY GENERALAO
2027 ZARATE, KATHRYN CLAUDYN EVANGELISTA
2028 ZARSADIAS, ZINDEE IRA OLIVEROS
2029 ZERDA, EMMANUEL JR SEMACIO


LIST OF PASSERS: June 2019 Environmental Planner Board Exam

PRC Board Exam Resources