LIST OF PASSERS: Civil Service Exam (Region 4-A) March 2019 CSE-PPT Sub-Professional



Attention: Civil Service Exam (Sub-Professional Level) takers from the CALABARZON region!

The CSE-PPT exam was administered by the Civil Service Commission last March 2019 and the official List of Passers is now available and posted below!


UPDATE (May 2019):  The Career Service Exam – Pen & Paper Test (CSE-PPT) Results are NOW RELEASED! Congratulations to all CSE-PPT Passers! View the complete list of passers below. Make sure you like the PRC Gov Facebook page to receive important announcements related to the Civil Service Exam – Pen & Paper Test Exam.


What to do after you have passed the CSE-PPT

Please note that the Civil Service Commission will NOT mail to individual examinees the exam ratings and test results. You have to login to the Civil Service website in order to produce and print a copy of your test score and ratings.

Reminder: all successful examinees may request for a Certification of Eligibility which will be printed on the CSC’s official letterhead. Take note that this Certification is provided FREE of charge. To know how to secure the free Certification of Eligibility, continue reading below.

How to get FREE “Civil Service Certification of Eligibility”

CSE-PPT passers should personally visit his or her respective CSC Regional/Field Office in order to secure the free Certification of Eligibility. Proxies or representatives are not allowed to claim the certification.

Just show the following when claiming your free Civil Service Certification of Eligibility:

1. Application receipt and/or CSC Official Receipt, if available.

2. At least one of the following identification ID cards which must be valid (that is, not expired):

  • Driver’s License
  • Passport
  • PRC License
  • SSS ID
  • GSIS ID (UMID)
  • Voter’s ID
  • BIR ID (ATM type / TIN card type with picture)
  • PhilHealth ID (must contain the holder’s name, clear picture, signature and PhilHealth number)
  • Company or Office ID
  • School ID (validated for the current school year/semester/trimester)
  • Police Clearance/Police Clearance Certificate
  • Postal ID
  • Barangay ID
  • NBI Clearance

“Certification of Eligibility” printed on Security Paper

The Civil Service Commission also offers a “Certification of Eligibility” that is printed on Security Paper. This version may be more preferred by government agencies as a supporting document for employment application or promotion or other human resource transfers.

However, Certifications printed on Security Paper are NOT free. Each copy is worth P100.00.

You may apply for this Certification at your respective Civil Service office. Processing time is just 30 minutes to 1 hour.

Civil Service Exam RESULTS: March 2019 Region 4-A (Sub-Professional Level)

OFFICIAL RESULTS- Civil Service Exam List of Passers

View here the complete List of Passers for ALL REGIONS: OFFICIAL RESULTS: Civil Service Exam (March 2019) List of Passers


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CAREER SERVICE EXAM – PEN & PAPER TEST
CSE-PPT Sub-Professional Level (CALABARZON)
(As released by the CSC in May 2019)

ABAC, GEMMA E
ABANILLA, PRECIOUS ORCHID C
ABCEDE, MARIEFREDA A
ABEJO, ALVIN JOHN Y
ABELIDO, WILNES JOHN V
ABELLERA, ANGELO O
ABELLO, KIMBERLY R
ABLAÑA, JAILLAH A
ABRENICA, APRIL C
ABRENICA, ERIC JANN M
ABRENICA, JOSEPHINE M
ABUEL, ALYSSA JOY H
ACOSTA, JECIELYN KEITH B
ADOLFO, LENNARD KIER T
AGANA, JOAN M
AGBISIT, RUTH A
AGNO, CATHERINE KAILE
AGNO, RYAN JOSEPH M
AGUIRRE, ELA PATRICIA M
AGUIRRE, OMEGA P
ALANES, MYCHELLE A
ALBERTO, MARTIN RAY L
ALBINO, FELIPE V
ALCANTARA, MAY-ANN R
ALDE, KRYSTAL ANN A
ALEJO, JOSEPHINE L
ALLEJOS, VANESSA E
ALMERINO, NIKKI T
ALMERINO, REBECA O
ALMERO, SUNSHINE C
ALO, HAZEL NILETTE D
ALSOL, AIRAH MAE L
ALSOL, KIMBERLY CATE L
AMAR, JOHN RALPH M
AMAZONA, HAZELL L
AMORA, EVELYN L
ANDAL, MARICEL O
ANGELES, KISIAH EUNICE M
ANTINERO, MA MONICA B
ANTONIO, MIRELLA T
AQUILER, JEANEFLOR E
AQUINO, RICA JAYNE L
ARASULA, ABIGAIL N
ARCOS, AVILEX R
ARELLANO, RODELYN S
ARENAS, JULIE S
ARETA, KHRYZTYN JOYCE M
AREVALO, KATHERINE C
ARGETE, DANICA M
ARGETE, ENRICO M
ASIS, JAYSON LITO D
ASTO, BILLY RAY C
ASTORGA, JONALYN E
ATIENZA, REYMOND G
AVELLANA, HAYACNTH MAE D
AVILA, CARINA O
AVILA, IRISH CATHERINE F
AYALA, JEANLYSSA M
AYSON, DANICA ANN A
AZAGRA, PRINCESS LEA G
AZUL, ARMOND MARK A
BACARO, JOHN EDRIEL L
BACSA, ROMMAR CARLO S
BAGALAWIS, ROSEMARIE T
BALATICO, JULIUS BRYAN L
BALCENA, JULIE ANN A
BALCUBA, ARVIN A
BALDEROSA, ANGELICA MOIRA E
BALDIVIA, ERIKA L
BALICO, KATHLENE CLAIRE R
BALINGIT, EMARJOLYN S
BALINGIT, JEAN MILLICENT B
BANEL, JESSICA TAWNY I
BARCE, ARCHIE M
BARCENAS, YOLANDA A
BARNUEVO, RAOUL CARLO G
BARREDO, ROWENA A
BARROSO, JHUN FRANCIS L
BASA, BEA V
BASCO, KING WILSON B
BATALLA, ALJAND FRANCIS C
BATALLA, ANALENE A
BAUTISTA, CLARIBEL P
BAUTISTA, MARY QUEEN C
BAUTISTA, RACHELLE B
BEATO, JOSEFINA V
BEBIS, ALFREDO JR. I
BELEN, JHONA B
BELEN, TAMERLANE RYAN A
BELLA, DEBBIE ROSE
BENEDITO, JEWEL GEM C
BENZON, MARY GRACE B
BERMUDEZ, JAYMIE S
BERONDO, JOHNKYNETH D
BOLASCO, LAIRA JOY
BOONGALING, RENALENE I
BORJA, KATLEEN G
BRIOSO, EZRA GRACE B
BUENVIAJE, JOHN PAUL C
BULAON, PERLA Q
BUSQUIT, BENNA MARIE G
BUSTARDE, JERIC B
CABANGANAN, JANNO A
CABIGAN, ANA HILDA L
CABRAL, MARY KRISTINE E
CABRAL, REYMER H
CABUGAYAN, SARAH MAE V
CABUTE, GERALD P
CACHA, GEEYO LESTER A
CACHA, MA GRACIEL A
CADA, BETHO NOAH R
CAGAYAT, JELIE A
CALANGI, JASPER BRIAN B
CALAOR, AICA C
CALINAO, DARYL GRACE A
CALINGASAN, NORRYRISA T
CALUNOD, GENESIS S
CAMARIG, JANINE B
CAMILON, CARL AHNNE GELLIE T
CANCERAN, PRINCESS JOYCE ANNE B
CANSICIO, JENSEN H
CANTA, BON LYNARD F
CANTUJA, LADY LENE E
CAOLBOY, RACHEL LEIGH L
CAPILIT, CHRISTIAN DL
CAPISTRANO, JACKY JAY T
CARANO O, JENNAH CHARISSA V
CARIASO, CHARLENE KIM P
CARIÑO, RHEA A
CARMELOTES, JENNIFER B
CARUNUNGAN, ANTHONY C
CASESERANO, ARIANNE I
CASTAÑEDA, ARNEL JR. B
CASTILLO, KRISTEL DIANNE A
CASTILLO, LADY CAROL B
CASTILLO, MARIE ROSE T
CATUIRA, MARC NORDAVE A
CAUSAPIN, RHEGINE S
CAWALING, JANICE E
CAYABYAB, LAIRE M
CEQUEÑA, ANA ROSE M
CERDA, DANIEL JOHN C
CERVANCIA, JOHN STEVEN M
CHAVEZ, JENNY M
CHUMACERA, KYVIN PAUL E
CISNEROS, CYRELL ANN M
COMETA, EMELITO V
CONCHA, DARIA ARIELLE L
CONDESA, GLENDA C
CORDERO, KHAREEN JOY C
CORDETA, HARVEY J
COROZA, CHASTINE JOY G
CORPUZ, ARJAY L
CORPUZ, CRISHELL ROSE S
CRUZ, CHARLYN P
CRUZ, MARY ELIZABETH U
CUAREZ, RONALINE E
CUENCA, PAULINA B
CUPO, JOHN ROYCE B
DAANG, EMILYN P
DACILLO, LEANETH D
DAGANTA, DINO M
DAGLI, KHEA MAE A
DAMASCO, SYRA LOVE D
DARIO, ANDINO B
DAWADAO, ROLIN DAVE D
DE BELEN, MARY JOY S
DE CASTRO, GERMENA A
DE CASTRO, JAN RYAN A
DE CHAVEZ, JANETH A
DE GUZMAN, JAYSON D
DE GUZMAN, THRISHA MAE S
DE JESUS, ANJANETTE C
DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER E
DE LA CRUZ, KRISTEL MARIE L
DE LA PAZ, REVILYN M
DE LEON, VICTOR JR. O
DE LIOLA, LOUISA M
DE LOS REYES, JOBELLE ANNE N
DE LOS REYES, ROYLAN T
DE PADUA, KATHERINE D
DE SAN ANDRES, ROMALYN V
DE VILLA, ANGELA NICOLE U
DEL MUNDO, ANGELA A
DELA CRUZ, ARIANE JANE C
DELA CRUZ, JOMELE E
DELA CRUZ, LARISSA T
DELA CRUZ, MARK JAYSON M
DELA CRUZ, REXTER MARCO G
DELA OSA, DIXIE RUTH R
DELA PEÑA, CASEY JEANE A
DELOS REYES, REYMEN M
DEQUINA, JINKY C
DESAMERO, RIELZON N
DIAZ, LOVELY JEAN E
DIEZ, MIRAFLOR B
DIMAANO, KENNETH RUEN M
DIMAYUGA, AIRA MAE A
DINGWASEN, DALE OLSEN R
DOLLIENTE, JOHN MARK A
DOLOR, BERNADETH E
DOLOR, BRENALIN JOY M
DOLOR, LOVELYN D
DUCANTE, FREDDIE M
DY-LIACCO, JOSE ENRIQUE N
EBIA, JEAN ARMIN H
EBIO, ANGELICA A
ENOPEQUES, PRINCESS ABEGAIL C
ENRIQUEZ, RANDY M
ESCALADA, LEAH MAE D
ESPINA, NORVIN PAOLO M
ESPINA, RITA JANE F
ESPINOLA, CHRISTIAN M
ESPIRITU, ALEXANDRA ALYANNAH A
ESTABAYA, ARIEL E
ESTABILLO, ANZEL L
EULALIO, REGINE L
EUSEBIO, FRANCIS ANTHONY S
EUSEBIO, KATHERINE A
FABELA, JOHN LAWRENZ B
FABRIG, ROSALIE A
FAVILA, CHERRY LYN B
FELICIANO, ANALYN B
FELICIANO, JUDIE ANN M
FERIDO, MARIVIC C
FERNANDEZ, MARK ALDRINNE A
FLORES, BENJAFERSON P
FLORES, BRYAN HERO E
FLUTADO, FRHEA JOY A
FORNAL, ELAIZEL I
FORTUNO, PATRICK HERVEENE D
FRAC, LEVIE B
FRAGINAL, JAZZEL VENETTE C
FRANCISCO, ERNESTO JR. L
FRIAS, FERNAND DV
FUENTES, RENAN KENNETH M
GABRIEL, MARC JHULIUS M
GAHON, MA MANELYN C
GAL, EVITA ANGELA
GALIN, RHEY ANN M
GALVAN, CHRISTOPHER M
GANA, RINA S
GANIBO, MICHELLE T
GARCELLANO, NYNYAH FRANZCES V
GARCIA, DENMARK A
GARCIA, MARIE KLAUDETTE E
GARIN, MARC CLENARD T
GASPI, CZANICE AYRA C
GATINGA, KATHLEN MAE P
GERUNDIO, EVANGELINE M
GIPAN, BABY FLORENZE D
GITO, ERWIN C
GONZAGA, ROMMEL B
GONZALES, JOVEN B
GUARTE, CYNDY LOU B
GUERZO, JOVELYN H
GUEVARA, JOSEPH GERARD S
GUEVARRA, JOHN PAOLO A
GUEVARRA, MARJORIE A
GUILLARDE, MICHELLE ANNE F
GUINOBAN, MARICEL M
GUINTO, MARIAH RIKKA F
GULAY, RICA JANE G
GULIM, CRIZELLE JR. B
GUTIERREZ, GERARD FELIX MAXIMUS C
GUTIERREZ, JOHN ANDREW MARI M
GUTIERREZ, RHODA GRACE B
HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA FAYE M
HERNANDEZ, EDLYNNE ROSEJOY E
ICAL, VERONICA JOY H
IGLESIAS, WILVIEN S
IGMAT, JIANNE NICOLE A
IGNAO, KENNETH M
ILAGAN, JEAN ANGEL M
ILAGAN, LLALELHYN JANE B
ILIGAN, LORELIE ANNE A
IMBIEN, ROSENIE B
INGCO, LESLIE S
INOCENCIO, MA ERLYN GRACE M
INOK, DATU SHARIE AVIEN NUR G
JABONETE, MA NOELLANIE S
JALLORES, ANNA GAIL G
JANABAN, WILMAR R
JAQUECA, KATHERINE A
JASA, LYKA M
JAVIER, ZANDY CHARLENE A
JOAQUIN, CHARISSE G
JUBILADO, JOHN ROCEL Q
JUDICPA, ADRIAN JANN L
KATIGBAK, PRINCESS D
LABAGUIS, CHRISTIAN FRENZ D
LABID, RACHELLE ANN M
LAISA, JUDITH C
LALICAN, FRANZ MIGUEL L
LALU, SARAH MICAH I
LANDICHO, JHON REY A
LANGIT, STEPHANY KATE B
LARONA, MARIA LINDA L
LAS PIÑAS, AILEN M
LASHERAS, KRISTINE JOY A
LAURIO, JAMES VINCENT S
LIGERALDE, ERICKA MAE M
LIMBO, MARIFE C
LIMPIADA, MA AILEEN JOSEFA N
LIMPIN, KRISTOFFER MEL H
LINESES, KRISTEL B
LINGO-LINGO, PARLIE A
LINSON, LEXTER KIM S
LIWAG, MARICAR DL
LLANARES, REYNANTE H
LOMA, RANDY N
LONTOC, EDWARD S
LONTOC, FERDINAND C
LOPEZ, NOEMELYN M
LOSANTA, XYLENE E
LUANGCO, LOTEA E
LUGTU, KATHLEEN JANE R
LUMACAD, LOWEE R
LUMBRERAS, JHOVIELLY
LUSANTA, RYAN ELIJAH A
MABAIT, ANJELLA GRACE C
MACABENTA, JAYSON R
MACAM, THERESA P
MACAYAN, SHERLOU CHIN Q
MADLA, MARIFE R
MADRAZO, MALINE A
MAESTRO, PATRICK JOHN M
MAGBOO, IVAN DWIGHT G
MAGMANLAC, GARY MARK R
MAGPANTAY, JOSE ANGELO P
MAGSINO, JESTER H
MAGTIBAY, CINDERELLA G
MAGTIBAY, EDELCARLO M
MAHINAY, ANGEL AICO S
MAJABA, MAY ANN M
MALATA, FREDERICK R
MALIMBAN, IRISH B
MALUBAY, ARJAY B
MAME, APRIL PAULEEN
MAMUYAC, ARVEE JOY L
MANACSA, RINA M
MANAGO, ARCHIE Y
MANALO, MA CIELO A
MANGUIAT, DESIREE M
MAÑIBO, SHIELA MAE S
MANINGO, JESSA R
MANJARES, JONNA MIKKA NIKKA C
MANLOLO, OSCAR
MANUEL, NORVIC G
MANZANO, JHONA L
MARAÑON, JAMILA
MARASIGAN, JEREMY JENN R
MARASIGAN, LEIGH FRANCIS E
MARASIGAN, MARIA CATARINA T
MARBELLA, JORGE ELMER J
MARISTELA, KAYCEELYN T
MAROLLANO, AILEEN D
MARQUEZ, JYPH KARL T
MARQUEZ, MARIA SHANDEL P
MARTE, AARON DAVE M
MARTIL, GERALDINE M
MARTINEZ, ANGELICA N
MATALOG, JOHN MONTANO D
MATANGUIHAN, APRIL KIMBERLY D
MATANGUIHAN, BRYLE KEVIN R
MATEL, NANCY B
MAYUGA, ROMEL D
MENDEZ, CHERYL ANNE A
MENDIOLA, MARK JERICHO A
MENDOZA, ALVIN B
MENDOZA, BIANCA GWEEN H
MENDOZA, DONNA M
MENDOZA, JESSICA H
MENDOZA, NELL JOY S
MENDOZA, RHOELLA O
MENDOZA, SHERYL B
MENDOZA, WINDELL P
MICOSA, HOMERO E
MICOSA, RENIEL M
MILLO, SID MIGUEL M
MINA, LOVELY N
MIRALLES, JOEL L
MIRANDA, KIM CHEDDY D
MIRANDA, TERESITA CORNELIA R
MISSION, KRISTA MAE S
MISTAL, CHRISTIAN EDCELL L
MOLEN, KRISHA JOYCE V
MONATO, MICHELLE M
MONDRAGON, DEBBIE ANN A
MONTALBO, FLORENZ ANNE B
MONTALES, JOEY L
MONTARIL, LINA D
MONTEROSO, REA CAMILLE S
MORADA, ERLINDA TRINIDAD I
MORALINA, MARILOU P
MORAÑA, VINCE CHRISTIAN C
MORENTE, FLORDELUNA T
MOTOL, VALENTINA P
MUNGCAL, JAMAICA MARIE S
MUÑOZ, SHIELLA MAE B
MUSA, LORINA A
MUTIA, DAWN F
NAAG, LOUELA M
NARVACAN, VAUGHN ANDRE
NARVAEZ, VENUS A
NAVAL, VERNA GLORIBELLE G
NAVARRA, ROGELIO JR. B
NAVARRETE, ERWIN DWIGHT S
NEYPES, ROMEL D
NONIFARA, MARY CRIZELLE ANNE
NOROÑA, ROCHELLE ANN APRIL L
OCAMPO, JENNY VI V
OLIVEROS, KARISSA MAE S
ORGANO, JOEDEZA A
ORIOLA, EDCEL MAE Y
OROSIO, JOJIM A
ORTIZ, ELEIKA AUDREY C
ORTIZ, JENNY S
PACHICA, MA TRICIA A
PAEZ, MARIA SAMANTHA B
PAILOG, JOANNA C
PALERACIO, RUSSEL N
PALTOUB, MA JAIWEN S
PANES, DORIES LIWAY S
PANGANIBAN, CLAIRE DIANNE B
PANGILINAN, RUBIROSA A
PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN RHAY P
PATERTER, MONICA ANNE F
PATINGAN, JESSLYN P
PAYLA, ADELLE E
PEDEGLORIA, PAULA ELLAINE
PEÑAFIEL, DIANA ROSE M
PERALTA, MARIA MARIANE NEIL P
PEREZ, CHENEE E
PEREZ, MAY ANNE V
PERMALINO, ARA JOYCE E
PESIGAN, APRIL ANGELA A
PILARE, ANGELA C
PIMENTEL, RHEA C
PINEDA, MARIBEL C
PINGA, DANICA Z
PINTUCAN, RYAN R
PIOLO, MAY M
PITA, CARL LEO E
PLACIDO, ANGELA MEI M
PLATA, MARICEL P
POCALLAN, KASSANDRA L
POLE, KAREN J
POLICAPRIO, EMMANUEL P
PONTIPEDRA, BERLINDA CARLA C
PORCALLA, LIEZL T
PORNOBI, MICHELLE D
PORTA, RHEA MABEL D
PORTIN, BARBARA JURINA P
POTESTADES, IRMA M
PRADO, JOAN I
PRIMERO, CHRISTIAN LOUISE DG
PRIVADO, LEA P
PUA, LOREDEN M
PURI, FRIDA R
QUESEA, VIOLY MARIE G
QUIATCHON, AINA SHANE M
QUIBAEL, JEROME RAFAEL E
QUINTON, VASILI T
QUITO, SHEILA U
RABINO, MERIAM A
RABO, HAZELINE V
RAMOS, CHRISTINE YVETTE B
RANCAP, DESIREE A
RAZO, NORILYN V
REBOYA, KIM LEE O
REGIS, ALYSSA L
REGIS, LORNA G
REGIS, VON ANDREW L
REJANO, RONA P
REPOQUIT, DANIEL ANTON N
RETARDO, ANNE REMCY S
REVITA, MYLIEN A
REY, KRISTINE ZYREL M
REYES, ELLA MAE M
REYES, MARK IAN V
REYES, MATHILDA ANGELA DENISE R
REYES, SEAN JOHN R
RICASIO, FABIENNE BETSY A
RIPARIP, JOHN PAOLO G
ROBALE, MARILYN S
ROBLES, JOJIE BLESS L
ROCHA, APRIL F
RODRIGUEZ, MA ELOISA M
ROMERO, JOHN ARIES M
ROMERO, MARJORY M
RONASE, RONNEL C
RONDINA, NIKKI G
ROQUE, ROWENA C
ROSALES, JAIMEE JAED A
ROSALES, JANNINA G
RUBIO, JUSTIN I
SABANAL, MARIA ELOISA A
SADIWA, CATHERINE D
SAGBANG, MARIJUNE ANNE S
SAGUID, AIZA VANESSA O
SAJONA, RASHYLL F
SALAZAR, MA ELAINE NATHALIE C
SALCEDO, ABRAHAM MANUEL N
SALCEDO, LANI S
SALDUA, VEIA G
SALLUTAN, PRECIOUS ANNE S
SALUDES, NARISH ZAIRA R
SALVADOR, ADRIAN M
SALVATIERRA, ALEXIS S
SAN DIEGO, LERIE ZAYRA M
SAN GABRIEL, CARL JOSHUA
SANCHEZ, MICHAEL C
SANCHEZ, RIO ROSE H
SAÑEZ, JIAN CARLO A
SANTOS, ALEXANDRA REGINA J
SANTOS, GICELLE C
SARABIA, DINDO M
SARABIA, PAMELA JOY T
SARMIENTO, CYRIL POLARIS C
SARMIENTO, PAULINE KHATE L
SAYANA, KAYE-ANNE F
SELDA, MICHAEL M
SERENA, JOSHUA JAMES C
SERRANO, CHARRY VETTE R
SISANTE, JAKE GERONE D
SISON, MARY GRACE M
SISON, RUSTICO T
SOLIJON, NICKA LEAH P
SORIANO, JERICO VAL G
TAGLE, JEWELLE MAE M
TALISIC, FERLO C
TAMONDONG, HANNAH CANDID D
TANYOAN, MA LORISH E
TATCO, MAE ROCELLE V
TECIO, REYMOND D
TEMPLO, RICHARD R
TENORIO, AMY A
TIANGCO, RAMIELLE GAILE C
TIBAY, GUANALYN G
TINDOY, NICAELLA B
TIONGCO, HELEN GRACE V
TOBIAS, MHARJUN V
TOLENTINO, ARTHUR D
TRILLANA, JOHNNY BOY S
TRINIDAD, FRANCESCA NICOLE E
TUMPALAN, GLADES D
UMALI, JACQUELYN M
UY, JONATHAN M
VALDEZ, RUSKIN E
VALENCIA, NODEL C
VALENDEZ, MARRY JOY B
VALLE, MAE ANN G
VELASCO, JHUNE VINCENT B
VICTORINO, KIER M
VIDAMO, DIANNE RIO S
VILLABROZA, FLORABELL S
VILLACRUEL, KEVIN DANIEL C
VILLAS, LESTY MAY R
VILLASANTA, RAYCE G
VILLASTER, ANTONIO MANUEL B
VILLOCILLO, JEAN ELAINE A
VILLOTA, CHARMAINE GRACE M
VIRAY, ALFRED JUNBEL C
VIRTUCIO, FLORENCE MARIE P
WATIWAT, MARY CRIS SANDRA G
ZAGALA, FRANCHESKA WYNORI JANE Q
ZENAROSA, MYRACRIS D
ZUMARRAGA, KIM MICAH E

Like and follow the PRC Gov Facebook page to be updated on the Board Exam results and oath-taking announcements!

Source: Civil Service Commission (www.csc.gov.ph)