Civil Engineer Board Exam RESULTS (May 2019): List of Passers G-P



View here the official results of the Civil Engineering  Board Exam held last May 5-6, 2019.

You’ll find below the complete list of passers released by the PRC (Professional Regulation Commission). The list is arranged by Last Name / Surname so in order to find out if an examinee passed the exam, click the link corresponding to that person’s Last Name. For instance, to check if “Karla Bautista” passed, since her last name begins with the letter “B”, you will have to click the link “List of Passers A-F” below.

Congrats to all new Civil Engineers in the Philippines!


UPDATE (May 10, 2019): The Civil Engineering Board Exam Results are NOW RELEASED! A total of 3,372 out of 8,855 examinees passed the Civil Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Civil Engineering this May 2019. This translates to a passing rate of 38.08%.

Refresh this page and scroll below to view the official List of Passers as announced by the PRC (Professional Regulation Commission).


LIST OF PASSERS: May 2019 Civil Engineering Board Exam

What to Do Next if you Passed (or Did not Pass) the Exam

If you successfully passed the board exam, congratulations!

You may soon apply with the PRC to become a licensed professional. Click here to know the steps to register to get your new PRC ID. You may also verify your board exam rating to check your exam score online.

If you unfortunately did not pass, it’s OK! This is just a minor setback. Keep your head up and try again in the succeeding exam.

FYI: The next schedule of the Civil Engineering Licensure Exam in the Philippines will be on November 9-10, 2019. Click here to secure an Online Appointment for PRC Board Exam Application.

PRC Board Exam Resources

RESULTS- Civil Engineering Board Exam List of Passers


Top 10 Passers (Board Exam Topnotchers)
CIVIL ENGINEERING LICENSURE EXAM
Held on MAY 5-6, 2019
Released on MAY 10, 2019

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING%
1 RONIE TANILON TARRIGA II UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 95.20
2 JOHN FRANCIS VILORIA PEDROSO MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 94.60
3 REYMART ARCENAL REFIL CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY – UNIVERSITY 94.15
4 GLENNDELL JOHN VILLANTES BERINGUEL LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES – GEN TRIAS, CAVITE 94.00
5 JAY EM GARGAR PAGTULON-AN XAVIER UNIVERSITY 93.60
6 RALPH CHRISTIAN NAVARRO NONO MAPUA UNIVERSITY (FOR. M.I.T.) – MANILA 93.30
7 JULES-RENAN AYALA MONTANO MAPUA UNIVERSITY (FOR. M.I.T.) – MANILA 93.20
8 MARK ALEXANDER GACHALIAN BUNDANG MAPUA UNIVERSITY (FOR. M.I.T.) – MANILA 92.75
9 ROD JAYSON SANCHEZ BADAYOS UNIVERS TY OF SAN JOSE- RECOLETOS 92.30
10 JOBERT SUMALINOG DE LA CRUZ UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 92.15

Complete List of Passers (with Last Names G-P)
CIVIL ENGINEERING LICENSURE EXAM
Held on MAY 5-6, 2019
Released on MAY 10, 2019

1361 GAAMIL, KRISTIE SARAH ZAPANTA
1362 GABALES, EROL HONRA
1363 GABALLO, BREZETTE DAWN MICHELLE PALMES
1364 GABATO, GERSTINE ROY WABINGA
1365 GABAYA, MARIA AMIELEEN DE JESUS
1366 GABAYERON, JHON REY ROMUALDO
1367 GABIANA, CHRISTINE OBLINO
1368 GABIOLA, ALLANA MAE AQUINO
1369 GABOY, PAUL CHAVEZ
1370 GACIAS, CEDRIC DITCHE
1371 GADIA, SITTIE HAFSA AMMARAH TUTOR
1372 GAENTANO, CHRISCHELLE JOY ANDRES
1373 GAGELONIA, FERNANDO JR DULDULAO
1374 GAITERA, ALVIN JAY BINGAT
1375 GAJES, MIA CAMILLE GUIANG
1376 GAJONERA, MA OLIVIA KRISTINE
1377 GALA, ALBERT IAN MALINGIN
1378 GALANG, JOHN DARYL SANTAMENA
1379 GALANG, KAMILLE RONYELA MARIS
1380 GALANG, ROWENA ANGELA CASTILLO
1381 GALANGUE, SHERSON DAPURAN
1382 GALAPON, KING HAROLD NOOL
1383 GALAS, MABEL ENRIQUEZ
1384 GALDONEZ, ABIGAIL DIEGO
1385 GALICHA, NISEL MONTOYA
1386 GALICIA, FIDEL LINDON RAMOS
1387 GALIGARO, ELJOHN MARTINEZ
1388 GALINDEZ, ALFIE HIDALGO
1389 GALLEGO, JANCIE MARIE ANAS
1390 GALLEGO, MARJORIE PALAY
1391 GALLO, MARGIELYN ACOSTA
1392 GALO, AMITACY TING
1393 GALSIM, ELAINE CABANDE
1394 GALSIM, JO-ANN PACLEB
1395 GALVEZ, NICO ISAIAH GARCIA
1396 GALZOTE, MAYNALD REY REPOLLO
1397 GAMBA, LORNALYN CEBU
1398 GAMBOA, DAVID JOSHUA DAVID
1399 GAMBOA, MAYROSE GALLO
1400 GAMBOA, MIKE CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 30 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 GAMIAO, IRISH JILL DELA CRUZ
1402 GAMMAD, SHIELLA MARIE LIZARDO
1403 GAMMUAC, ANGELICA MARIE BOBADILLA
1404 GAMON, ROCELYN BAWIT
1405 GAMPONG, MOHAIMEN MACAPEGES
1406 GANA, MORAD ADAM
1407 GANABA, GRETZEL BEA DELA ROSA
1408 GANADEN, ALLAN LAGASI
1409 GANANCIAL, ZANDRA ASTOR
1410 GANAYO, KEISTER KARL RAFAEL
1411 GANIH, KIZAR HASSANAL DELA CRUZ
1412 GAOIRAN, JENSEN NARVASA
1413 GARBO, GABRIEL ANGELO SACAY
1414 GARCELAZO, RIZZI MAE RODRIGUEZ
1415 GARCES, ERVIE REBLANDO
1416 GARCIA, ALLYSSA ALCAIDE
1417 GARCIA, AUGUS CAESAR DELMO
1418 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JORELL CANTONA
1419 GARCIA, CHRISTIE ANNE MAUREEN ORBISTA
1420 GARCIA, GILBERT SANTIAGO
1421 GARCIA, HUGRANT POSADAS
1422 GARCIA, JAYNARD BAGALAY
1423 GARCIA, JEAMAINE RICHELLE EVANGELISTA
1424 GARCIA, JOEL ALBERTO
1425 GARCIA, JOSE JAIME FELIX II OLIVEROS
1426 GARCIA, JOSHUA LAWRENCE CASPILLO
1427 GARCIA, KASHYA SAGAMPUD
1428 GARCIA, KING CLINTON LIQUIRAN
1429 GARCIA, KRISTINE ARIENE PADILLA
1430 GARCIA, MIKAEL ELI DELA PAZ
1431 GARDOCE, NOEWEH MUSNI
1432 GARMINO, ZOROBABEL TULIO
1433 GARRIDO, JOHN ANGELO GILE
1434 GARROTE, LORELYN CORREA
1435 GASACAO, KRISTIENE GERAM CARIÑO
1436 GASCON, JOSHUA PERFECTO CATIMBANG
1437 GASPAR, JOHN PAUL REGIS
1438 GATCHALIAN, LOUISE IVAN MIRA
1439 GATCHALIAN, SHERILYNE IBEA
1440 GATDULA, RAPHAEL CABALLERO
1441 GATILLO, ROBYN PATAC
1442 GATMAITAN, SARAH CAMILLE PADILLA
1443 GATPO, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN GATPO
1444 GAUD, PAULINE CAROLE ENRIQUEZ
1445 GAUIRAN, ANGELA AQUINO
1446 GAVANES, DEXTER JAMES MAGNO
1447 GAWID, ADOR CUYANGOAN
1448 GAYA, HYVIE JOY ALINGAWAD
1449 GAYO, ROMIL CASAR
1450 GAYOSO, DRAZEN CYRIL TOSCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 31 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 GEA, ZEUS JOHN PRANCILISO
1452 GEDO CRUZ, ROLLY JABILE
1453 GEMAL, KIMBERLY PEREZ
1454 GENARO, ROCHEL ESCOZA
1455 GENOVANIA, HERSHEY LONGALONG
1456 GENOVATIN, PAUL MANLIGUEZ
1457 GEOCADIN, MAXINE DEL SOCORRO
1458 GERALDO, BENJAMIN JR RAMIREZ
1459 GERONA, MARVIN MUGAT
1460 GERONIMO, JHONATHAN-JAY GARCIA
1461 GESITE, ADRIAN ZANDRO CAMPANERO
1462 GICALE, PATRICK EMMANUEL TAJO
1463 GIDA, JUNBERT LAGUSAD
1464 GILBUENA, JOSHUA LABAJO
1465 GILLEDO, NATHANIEL MISLANG
1466 GIMENA, IVAN DAVE GELITO
1467 GIMENA, JUSTIN HENRI BUSTOS
1468 GIRAY, MELVIN LABIAN
1469 GISON, LEXUS KENNETH HERNANDEZ
1470 GLEMAO, MELVIN LOPEZ
1471 GO, AIRESH DACUP
1472 GO, CARLVINTON BALANSAY
1473 GO, JAN JOSEP GARRIDO
1474 GO, KEANU MARTIN NAVARRO
1475 GO, LANCE HENCER WEE ENG
1476 GO TIAN, ELIJAH RALPH CONSTANTINO
1477 GOLEZ, ELYJANE ROLLINAS
1478 GOMEZ, ANDREA NICOLE ALEJANDRO
1479 GOMEZ, ASHLEE MERCADO
1480 GOMEZ, CARLITO II HERMOGENES
1481 GOMEZ, MARIA LUZ LANGAMIN
1482 GOMEZ, MARK ANTHONY ERESE
1483 GOMEZ, MIGELITO CASTIL
1484 GOMEZ, MOHAMMAD JAVED ACOSTA
1485 GOMEZ, RALPH EDMUND BALIAT
1486 GONJORAN, CHENNIE BANTOSILA
1487 GONZAGA, ALVINCENT GARRIDO
1488 GONZAGA, JAYSON ONIS
1489 GONZALES, ARYNE NOREEN PADRIGO
1490 GONZALES, ASHLEY MENESES
1491 GONZALES, CARLO SANTOS
1492 GONZALES, CIRILO JR PADERES
1493 GONZALES, DANIEL YAMBOT
1494 GONZALES, DARREN BALTAZAR
1495 GONZALES, GABRIEL REYES
1496 GONZALES, GIL WINLOVE SILAGAN
1497 GONZALES, JENNY FAYE BALATBAT
1498 GONZALES, JHERAMAY BATULAN
1499 GONZALES, MARRIZ VICTORIANO
1500 GONZALES, MARY JOY RANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 32 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 GONZALES, MAY DUNTON
1502 GONZALES, NEIL ARJEA DACULONG
1503 GONZALES, ROY FLORENCE SANGOYO
1504 GONZALES, SHERWIN SANTOS
1505 GONZALES, YVONNE JUQUIANA
1506 GOPEZ, JEFFRY WIJANGCO
1507 GORGONIO, GILBERT III URSUA
1508 GORRA, JOMMER ORNOPIA
1509 GOTOMAN, ABAD JR MILLONES
1510 GOZO, EMMANUELLE ANN FERRER
1511 GOZUN, AERO NEIL IGAYA
1512 GRAFIL, EMERSON RICAMURA
1513 GRANADA, ROSHLY MAE GALAN
1514 GREGORIO, AARON PAUL CABRERA
1515 GREGORIO, JOHN PRIXZ JOAQUIN
1516 GREGORIO, MARIA LUISA ABLAN
1517 GUADES, NAMJEN ARAIZ
1518 GUANCO, CARYL JOY LOPEZ
1519 GUANSING, JAYSON SALVADOR
1520 GUBALANE, ALLAN PINOTE
1521 GUBALANE, RAYMOND BRYAN CARRO
1522 GUBAT, JOHN MARVIN
1523 GUDEZ, DILO POSTANES
1524 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE JOY BAKING
1525 GUEVARRA, JAIMIE ROAM MACEDA
1526 GUIANG, DAISY ANNE MINA
1527 GUIBAO, JEFFREY
1528 GUILING, ABDUL HALIL LAWI
1529 GUILLERMO, CHRISTIAN TAPIRU
1530 GUILLERMO, JESUS JR CADAG
1531 GUILLERMO, JHENNA MARIE PEREZ
1532 GUILLERMO, MARJORIE BEATRIZ VICTOR
1533 GUILLERMO, ORVEN MAR OCA
1534 GUINATANG, MORGAN LEGASPI
1535 GUINTO, DARWIN PANGANIBAN
1536 GUIR, EARVIN PLAZA
1537 GUITERING, YVONETTE CLAIRE MONTEMAYOR
1538 GULA, JOHN GIL REAMICO
1539 GUMADLAS, MA ZYLPHADELLE GALAPIN
1540 GUMANAD, MARK LESTER DELA CERNA
1541 GUMILAO, GEOIA CATHRINA MANGLICMOT
1542 GUNA, VERONICA SALACSACAN
1543 GUNDAYAO, ALYKA ANN AKOY
1544 GUNZON, ROXANNE PALOMARES
1545 GURION, MIKE JOHN CENA
1546 GURO, NORLAINY LIMGAS
1547 GURON, DAVES BAYUCAN
1548 GURTIZA, JAYVEE GURTIZA
1549 GUTIERREZ, ERIKA FAYE SALUDARES
1550 GUTIERREZ, IAN CARLOU ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 33 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 GUTIERREZ, ZANDRO BOLANIO
1552 GUZMAN, ANGEL MAY GAOIRAN
1553 HABITO, MARIA MILAGROSA LAGUMEN
1554 HADAP, KRISTIAN ANGELO RIGOR
1555 HADUCA, JACK REYLORD AQUINO
1556 HADUCA, NOVELL ERIKA MAE AVILA
1557 HAGUISAN, DEEN BAGAYGAY
1558 HAICTIN, JAW-FOURD MONTE
1559 HAJIM, RIDZMAR LUTIAN
1560 HALILI, MICHAEL JOHN RODRIGUEZ
1561 HALILI, ROMEO JR TIOZON
1562 HALLIG, JOEL REY ZACARIAS
1563 HALONGONG, SARAH JANE TABORA
1564 HAMIDON, MUDJAHED FRANCISCO
1565 HANANI, AL-YAZEED BAKIL
1566 HANDIG, ANNE FAYE GACUSAN
1567 HASEGAWA, JUSTINE BERNARD CANLAS
1568 HAYASAKA, AKIRA DOMANAIS
1569 HEBRON, SIR RAPHAEL PURISIMA
1570 HENOJALES, GLYDELLE KATE SEÑAL
1571 HERA, ABEGAIL CASSANDRA MAYGAY
1572 HERAMIA, WILSON JAY MAIQUEZ
1573 HEREDERO, MAR JORIZ LLACUNA
1574 HERMOSA, MARIA GEMMA LOU JUGO
1575 HERNAEZ, KOBY SY
1576 HERNAEZ, MHARVIN GENESIS
1577 HERNANDEZ, ALJON CRUZAT
1578 HERNANDEZ, ANDREA VIVIEN PACATANG
1579 HERNANDEZ, CHARLIE MORADA
1580 HERNANDEZ, JAIRA SAMANTHA DELA CRUZ
1581 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO MACALINTAL
1582 HERNANDEZ, TOM KARL JEFFERSON MUGA
1583 HERNANDO, HARIEL VINLUAN
1584 HERRADA, JYZARIE FUNTILON
1585 HERRERA, DWIGHT LEXTER CAMANGEG
1586 HILARIO, JANE LYN GAMIL
1587 HILARIO, JHON KELLY BORCELO
1588 HILOT, DUKE ERIC BILAOEN
1589 HINA, HANNA JEAN AMPARO
1590 HISOLA, DIVINE GRACE TAÑADA
1591 HO, KENT CHRISTOPHER BATARILAN
1592 HONRADO, FRENCH IAN BEDIS
1593 HONTOMIN, MICHAEL ANGELO PABALAN
1594 HOPIDA, MARYJANE LOPEZ
1595 HOPKINS, JAIMEE LIZA BALANAC
1596 HORA, GENVER REYES
1597 HORCA, JOHN JEFFERSON CORDERO
1598 HORMEGA, JOSE CHRISTIAN NICANOR
1599 HORTILANO, IVAN BLANCO
1600 HORTILLOSA, ADRIAN BLANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 34 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 HORTIZUELA, EUGENE F
1602 HUBAHIB, ATHLINUTCHEN DIEL
1603 HUGANAS, KYLE GALOS
1604 HUMIRANG, JOSHUA PLATA
1605 IBALE, JOHN DALE DELOS SANTOS
1606 IBAÑEZ, ALEXIS MARGRA ABRIOL
1607 IBAÑEZ, SHEENA ORIBIA
1608 IBRAHIM, MORSID AYOB
1609 ICBAN, MICHAEL GOMEZ
1610 ICO, JOHN ROBERT SAMPAGA
1611 IDALA, AGUINALDO JR KELING
1612 IGLESIA, CHRIS DALE ENCARQUEZ
1613 IGNACIO, CHARLENE ABIGAIL LACAP
1614 IGNACIO, IVY ROSE REBUTA
1615 IGNACIO, JIAN KYRONNE BERNARDO
1616 IGNACIO, JO ANN MORETE
1617 IGNACIO, RAVEN JAMES ANGELO TRINIDAD
1618 IGNACIO, RICHARD REY FREDELIZ
1619 IGNALIG, ALJON SALCEDO
1620 IGOT, ALVARO JR DE LA TORRE
1621 ILAGAN, CHARLENE ESPINOSA
1622 ILAGAN, JASMIN MENDOZA
1623 ILAGAN, JOLLY MAE ABADAY
1624 ILAGAN, RUDILYN CASUMPANG
1625 ILAO, PATRICIA ANN RAE MALIGAYA
1626 ILARINA, JOHN EPHRAIM INADO
1627 ILAW, ARLENE CASCABEL
1628 ILLANZA, JERRALYN DESUYO
1629 ILOSO, JHONAMER ABAYON
1630 ILUIS, MARK JOSEPH NOZUELO
1631 IMPERIAL, ANJO TOTING
1632 INABORE, GENE KRISTOPHER QUINTAS
1633 INDAHI, MANAP SAPAAT
1634 INDAR, HASSAN JUNIOR MANDANGAN
1635 INFANTE, FRANCHESKA ARIADNA MAGTOTO
1636 INFANTE, KYRA GALIT
1637 INOFINADA, LEAH MAE YADAO
1638 INSULAR, KEITH ARVIN DEMA-ALA
1639 INTE, ELAINE SEÑEDO
1640 INTONG, DON BALICANTA
1641 ISAGA, JOHN CARLO MANALO
1642 ISAGUIRRE, ESTHER TAROY
1643 ISAIN, FAHADZ SAKKALAHUL
1644 ISARNA, VON RYAN PADLAN
1645 ISLETA, JONATHAN SEBASTIAN PERALTA
1646 ISMAEL, MOHAMMAD-AIMAN MACAPANGCAT
1647 ISORENA, GIANNI JALLORES
1648 ITURALDE, MA NERIZA DANNOG
1649 IÑIGO, JEFFERSON DOMINGO
1650 JABER, JASIM ESMAIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 35 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 JACINTO, EMMANUEL SERRANO
1652 JACINTO, FLORENTINO JR CAGUIOA
1653 JACOB, ALVIN MANGUBAT
1654 JACOBO, ALINE BENNETH VICTORIO
1655 JAIM, JUN VERDEL ARNOZA
1656 JAIME, MARK ANTHONY OMAOENG
1657 JALALON, JASEL JOY SILADA
1658 JALLY, MAHDI USMAN
1659 JAMORA, JULIUS JOHN LAGO
1660 JANCORDA, JAPHETH ANDRADE
1661 JANTAKUN, JESSICA CHRISTIE CALIBO
1662 JAPLIT, MARIA CZARINA BELTRAN
1663 JAPZON, CARL VINSON EGUIA
1664 JAQUIAS, JESSIE BOY ARZADON
1665 JARADAL, LESLIE JOY NUGUIT
1666 JARDIN, JOHN MICHAEL ANCHETA
1667 JARDINERO, JOANNA SENIO
1668 JARMIN, STIHL ANTHONY ENTALEGANDO
1669 JARON, MA RAPHAELLA VISITACION
1670 JASO, JAMES HERBERT ANGELO
1671 JAUDIAN, APPLE JADE BADAL
1672 JAVELOSA, TONI HAZE JAVELLANA
1673 JAVIER, ELAINE PERRIE VICTORIA
1674 JAYME, JAKE IAN TELEDORIO
1675 JAZMIN, ALLAN CARLO SANTIAGO
1676 JEREMIAS, RONNIE MAR BASILAN
1677 JIMENEZ, DIVINE GRACE AUSTRIA
1678 JIMENEZ, JUSTIN TORRES
1679 JIMENEZ, LESTER FERNANDEZ
1680 JIZ DE ORTEGA, JOSEPH ALCARAZ
1681 JOAQUIN, FRINCESS SANTOS
1682 JOAQUIN, RACHEL MARIANO
1683 JOCSING, KATE FRANCES FRANCISCO
1684 JOEHARY, HAFIZ ALAWI
1685 JOPILLO, JORAN RUADIEL
1686 JORDAN, KEANDICE APOLONG
1687 JORNACION, DORINA LOVELY CACHERO
1688 JORVINA, HANIEL DEPUSOY
1689 JOSE, JOHN KELLY MARANAN
1690 JOSOL, KIRSTINE REESE CAITOM
1691 JOSON, PAOLA ANGELA BALCON
1692 JOSUE, JONATHAN BONGCO
1693 JOVELLANO, ALLAN III GARCING
1694 JOYA, JOSELLE MARIZ ARDINA
1695 JUANICO, CRYSTAL MAE CANALES
1696 JUANITAS, CHRISTOPHER LU
1697 JUANITES, PEDRO ESPANOLA
1698 JUAREZ, ROMANO GUERRERO PANILAN
1699 JUARIZA, ERGIE CAMPAÑA
1700 JUAYONG, CHARLOTTE KAYE ROÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 36 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 JUAYONG, JONAMENE GASPADO
1702 JUGAL, MELMARK HIDALGO
1703 JUGOS, JESUS ANTONIO DORADO
1704 JULIAN, VINCENT FRED LABADAN
1705 JULIANO, TRISHA MARIE ITURRALDE
1706 JUMARANG, MARY GRACE GONZALES
1707 JUMDAIN, HATTA TAKAKI
1708 JUNIO, CHRISTIANE JERCEL ESPAÑOLA
1709 JUPIO, KATHLENE FAYE BENCITO
1710 JURADO, JUNCARL BARON
1711 JUSA, CHARLES IAN BULLAG
1712 KABLUYEN, JOEY LIBUANGEN
1713 KAGAHASTIAN, JOSHUA TEDRIC GARCIA
1714 KANDA, RAYYAN JAMA
1715 KASALA, LEANDER ARCANO MEDEL
1716 KASAN, ABUHANDIS BENITO
1717 KATO, SHIGETERU TUCAY
1718 KAYYANG, JOAN LYN UDA
1719 KHO, NEALE MARVIN DY
1720 KHO, REINIER JOSEPH LERIAS
1721 KIKIYONG, HOMER LABUTAN
1722 KINAD, RAULIANO NAYADEN
1723 KISOL, MOHAMMAD UMPAR
1724 KOA, LANCE KUA
1725 KOA, NICOLE CLARICE TUAZON
1726 KUAN, JAKE JONATHAN MAITIM
1727 LABASTIDA, DEB TORMIS
1728 LABATOS, CRISALDE JR RIMANDO
1729 LABATOS, LEAH BOLIVAR
1730 LABAY, CLYDE JOSHUA ABENIDO
1731 LABIOS, ANA JOY SANTOS
1732 LABOG, MICAH AÑONUEVO
1733 LABRA, KRYSTOFFER LLOYD DELA CRUZ
1734 LABRADOR, JOSHUA IAN MAGAS
1735 LABRAGUE, JINKY JAROPOJOP
1736 LACANILAO, ROLAND JOSEPH LADRILLO
1737 LACARAN, RICHIE GULTIA
1738 LACE, DAISY MARIE ALBIT
1739 LACSAMANA, RICHARD CORAL
1740 LADINES, KYLE ADAM HOJILLA
1741 LAGA, VALDON RAY BESINGA
1742 LAGAPA, CHARLES RUELSON PONCE
1743 LAGARTO, JAEDNI JOYCE LLORENTE
1744 LAGARTO, MARK PAULO GALLARDO
1745 LAGAYON, JOHN RAY GAYUDAN
1746 LAGMAN, EDMAR GUEVARRA
1747 LAGMAN, MARIN AIVAN LINGAD
1748 LAGO, RONALYN
1749 LAGOS, EURIKA MAE CUARIO
1750 LAGRADA, JOSEPH CARL FELIZARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 37 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 LAGRAZON, EDGAR LUNA
1752 LAGUARDIA, JULIE SHAIRA LUCIANO
1753 LAGUESMA, DEXTER JOHN LLAMADO
1754 LAGUITAO, JOYCE ZIPAGAN
1755 LAGUNDINO, ALDWIN IBANGA
1756 LALAS, JONATHAN MERCULIO
1757 LALO, MARIA KRISTINE TICAR
1758 LAMADRID, SAIMON CHARLES ZURITA
1759 LAMANERO, FAMERAH DAMGO
1760 LAMIGO, KIM MARC LAMBOJON
1761 LAMPAUG, CHRISHIA JANE MANSUETO
1762 LAMPITOC, CLIFORD SONGDAY
1763 LANDIANG, IRISH LERAYAN
1764 LANDICHO, ACE PAUL OLIVER PESIGAN
1765 LANDICHO, MARK JHONIX PAULE
1766 LANGAS, LOUIE LAMPANO
1767 LANGCAY, BERNARD CAFUGAUAN
1768 LANGCUA, ISMAEL CAMID
1769 LANORIAS, JAMES SAMSON
1770 LANQUINO, LEAH MAE PAREJO
1771 LANSANGAN, RHIZZA MAE BAUTISTA
1772 LANTOD, ALINASSER AMPA
1773 LANUZGA, ALBERT SAN NICOLAS
1774 LAO, KARLSON TAPALES
1775 LAO, RACHELLE NICOLE ANG
1776 LAPIAS, LIZABELLE GUINAYEN
1777 LAPINIG, CARL TIM SAGARIO
1778 LARA, RODNEY DUBRIA
1779 LARANANG, OSRICK ALCANTARA
1780 LARIDA, RENEL LAMBERTO
1781 LAROCO, PATRICK DIMALANTA
1782 LAROSA, JASON CHRISTOPHER VILLA
1783 LARROBIS, ABEGAIL PASCUAL
1784 LASAMANA, NORHAN AKIL
1785 LASANGEN, MAVERICK JAY TALANAY
1786 LASIC, GLENN MOLINO
1787 LASQUITE, IRISH ANN NERVES
1788 LASTIMOSA, NAZALIA MAE CARASIG
1789 LAUD, RHETT RYAN FEBRERO
1790 LAUDE, JIM LEWIS LLABAN
1791 LAUDE, LOU JANIS LLABAN
1792 LAVARES, MARIE CHRIS PAGHUBASAN
1793 LAVEGA, FRANZ RACINES
1794 LAVEZORA, MA KRISDALE BAROQUILLO
1795 LAWIG, SHAERINE RAMOS
1796 LAXAMANA, JOHN LOUISE SABADO
1797 LAYAR, JEVAH MAE CHAN
1798 LAYCO, DARYLL JOHN LAYCO
1799 LAYLO, ANNA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
1800 LAYLO, LOWELL MARK BALHAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 38 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 LAYNES, ANGELLIE LABING
1802 LAYOGAN, JORDAN ALCIDO
1803 LAZARO, HOWELL RAYMUNDO
1804 LAZO, LESTER MALING
1805 LEAÑO, KRIZELL JOYCE JAVIER
1806 LEE, ANDRAE RENZ BERNAL
1807 LEE, KENNETH ALLEN SUBA
1808 LEE, KRISA ANGELICA CORPUS
1809 LEGASPI, MARK GUILLER AYUBAN
1810 LEGASPI, OZIEL ZAPATA
1811 LEGASPI, RAEJOHN ANTIPONA
1812 LEJAO, CARL RUSSEL UY
1813 LENDIO, MARIETTA AMISTUOSO
1814 LEONARDO, JOHN PAUL TUMAQUE
1815 LEONARDO, PATRICK KYLE CANTON
1816 LEONGAS, GLADYS ESPINOSA
1817 LERIT, MIKEE SECRETO
1818 LESMORAS, ROWENA JANE SALVADOR
1819 LI, MIGUEL JR CAJES
1820 LIAD, DEAN CARLO ROXAS
1821 LIBUNAO, CHARISSE BUMANGLAG
1822 LICHANGCO, REAH LYN SAN JUAN
1823 LICON, ANALIE TOQUERO
1824 LICUDAN, ANGELICA DE LOS SANTOS
1825 LICUDAN, YNNA MARIE OCAMPO
1826 LICUDINE, RENZ JEROLF RUIZ
1827 LIGON, MA MICHAELA
1828 LILAGAN, MA CRISTINA BRIOSOS
1829 LIM, ERIKSONE MATHEW CORDERO SY
1830 LIM, JESLIE SON
1831 LIM, JETHRO PAULO ENORME
1832 LIM, MARK HIL GUIANAN
1833 LIM, PATRICK JERWIN GUINTO
1834 LIM, RENNA JOY MANTE
1835 LIMBAG, KENNETH JOHN NAILGA
1836 LIMBAG, RYAN POLOYAPOY
1837 LIMBOY, FROILAN SUA
1838 LIMJOCO, MARY REGINE DEYTO
1839 LIMOCON, RUBY MAY JEBULAN
1840 LIMORAN, ZANDRE ANN GARCIA
1841 LIMOS, RESSY JANE LACONSAY
1842 LINDO, EMIL KRISTOFER TUGADE
1843 LINGAMEN, RENZ BRIXTER BARTE
1844 LINGANAY, ELMER ESMALE
1845 LINGAO, MARIAH MERCEDES DIMACULANGAN
1846 LINGHON, LESLIE RAMIREZ
1847 LINTAG, MANNY DAVID
1848 LIPA, CARLO JAY MACASINAG
1849 LIPANA, EMANUEL ILETO
1850 LIPANG, ANGELO CLARK SELLORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 39 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 LIPANG, ANIELEE MARIE SELLORA
1852 LIPURA, IVY BARRIETA
1853 LIQUIDO, SUZETTE BALTAZAR
1854 LIRA, ALMIRA YAÑEZ
1855 LISONDRA, NHEL JOHN DOMEN
1856 LIU, GERARDYNE ANNE MAAÑO
1857 LIWAG, KLYSTRON VILLALOBOS
1858 LIWANAG, ANNA MARIE DIMALANTA
1859 LIZANO, KYM CHANDRAN LEE
1860 LIZARDO, ARMAN SAN AGUSTIN
1861 LLAMAS, KYLE BEATRIX JOELLE
1862 LLAMOSO, RAMON REYES
1863 LLANTERO, MELVIN JR AZOGUE
1864 LLANTO, GIRLIE MHAE TANCINCO
1865 LLARENAS, ALEXANDRITE MANAOIS
1866 LLAVE, WILLIAMSON SARTURIO
1867 LLEMA, RIE KENNETH BALASA
1868 LLENA, ROMINA POBE
1869 LLENOS, PAUL MIKKO LLAMAS
1870 LOAYON, LESLIE VERANO
1871 LOCSIN, DARYL SALLE
1872 LOFAMIA, ROBERT KIM MANZANILLA
1873 LOFREDO, JAYLORD CARIÑO
1874 LOGATOC, INVENZOR SELDA
1875 LOGRONIO, KATRINA SARINO
1876 LOMIBAO, KEANE CARLO GULINAO
1877 LONGCOP, PAMELA GRACE GARMA
1878 LONTOC, KURT ANGELLO DE LAS ALAS
1879 LOPERNES, MARIA THERESA PACALDO
1880 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE GUMERE
1881 LOPEZ, DANIELLE VINCE GALLEGOS
1882 LOPEZ, JAZMINE ESMENOS
1883 LOPEZ, JOAN MARTINEZ
1884 LOPEZ, MARICHO CORPUZ
1885 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY URETA
1886 LORCA, JESSA GRACE PAREJA
1887 LORENZO, RUBY JOY SINDAC
1888 LORESCA, CARL FRANCIS LOPEZ
1889 LOTEYRO, RENANTE PENING
1890 LOZANTA, MARY MARIEL BASTONA
1891 LUALHATI, DAN LESTER MAAS
1892 LUCBAN, JOHN LYNDON JAZMIN
1893 LUCERO, DIANE MAE RODRIGO
1894 LUCILLA, MARIA CONCEPCION CORONEL
1895 LUCZON, LEVIN MARK REYES
1896 LUGOD, MAEGAN BALDOVINO
1897 LUMABAO, NORLAILLAH RIGARO
1898 LUMAGUI, RIZZI JOY PADERNA
1899 LUMAIN, ELOISE ANN DAFFON
1900 LUMAUIG, MICHAEL ANGELO AGUDELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 40 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 LUMBOY, MARK FRANCIS CATOLOS
1902 LUMONTAD, MARILOU MORACA
1903 LUNA, JAKE RAZL AQUINO
1904 LUPIO, GLENBERT LOBRIGAS
1905 LUSTADO, WINA ALYSSA NALON
1906 LUSTRE, CLEO BELTRAN
1907 LUSTRE, MAEBEL ANTONETTE BERMEJO
1908 LUTAO, ARRAH NOREEN SASING
1909 LUTIAN, NURICAR USOP
1910 LUYONG, REY JAY BERSABAL
1911 LUZADAS, JAN ISABEAU FERNANDEZ
1912 LUZON, CHARIBELLE CORSINO
1913 MAAGAD, CHRISTOPHER KENT RAIZ
1914 MAALA, MARK LESTER FLORES
1915 MABALOT, ALFRED LANCE II NIANGAR
1916 MABANGLO, RIENO VINCENT FLAUTA
1917 MABBAGU, JEZMAR RAMIREZ
1918 MABBORANG, MARIDEL CATALON
1919 MABIOG, SEAN KYLE ROSALES
1920 MABITASAN, LUISA JEAN ANTONIO
1921 MABUNAY, MARIA LOU ODESSA ALERTA
1922 MABUTI, ROY JASON MERCADO
1923 MABUTOL, RENZIE RAMIS
1924 MACAALAY, JOHN LORENZ CRUZ
1925 MACABANSAG, DAVE BRIAN TIÑA
1926 MACABIOG, RUFO ALEXUS NIEVERA
1927 MACADAEG, JIM MHARIE LARUAN
1928 MACADAEG, KAREN FAYE GAOAT
1929 MACAHILAS, TRISTIAN NIÑO FERMINDOZA
1930 MACAINAN, JEROME AQUINO
1931 MACALAGUING, JAN CRYSTILLE TINGCANG
1932 MACALE, ARIEL DAQUIS
1933 MACALINAO, VERONICA UMALI
1934 MACALIPOT, LIRYL ANYSA VENUS
1935 MACAPAGAL, IRISH ESPEDILLON
1936 MACAPAGAL, THELMA GOMEZ
1937 MACAPALLAG, MA CRISTINA ARGUELLES
1938 MACAPANTON, JUHAIRE MOGNIE
1939 MACAPINTAL, AL-NAWAF SAMBITORY
1940 MACARAEG, JARRETT DAVID
1941 MACARAEG, RANDOLPH NATANIEL AMIL
1942 MACARAIG, CAMILLE ROLE
1943 MACARAIG, JERSON IVES TOLENTINO
1944 MACASALONG, AHMAD DIMATINGCAL
1945 MACASERO, MITCH INDAYA
1946 MACASIL, JESSELLE VEN
1947 MACASPAC, MARIA CHANNEL MAGSINO
1948 MACAUNTE, KHALID DISOMNONG
1949 MACAYA, KLOIE RANER
1950 MACAYAON, JOHN PAUL DELINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 41 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 MACEDA, ADELENE FUENTES
1952 MACKNO, SAADODIN CAPAL
1953 MACNA, MANILYN VERGARA
1954 MADARANG, APHRODITE MALIAMAN
1955 MADARANG, KYLE BENJAMIN MINDANAO
1956 MADAYAG, JHONNY MOLINA
1957 MADERA, JOELLA MARTINEZ
1958 MADRIAGA, HAROLD LOUIE MARQUEZ
1959 MADRIAGA, JEZELLE CASAS
1960 MADRIAGA, JUAN MIGUEL ADDUN
1961 MADRID, EIKON MERLY ELENZANO
1962 MADRID, GRACE JOY VIRAY
1963 MADRILEJOS, BILL MEDINA
1964 MADULA, KRISTINE IVY GADI
1965 MAGADA, NERISSA JOY SANCHEZ
1966 MAGALLANES, ARVEY EBDANE
1967 MAGALLANES, MA THERESA MORALES
1968 MAGALLONES, SUMMER KATE BRAGADO
1969 MAGALONA, LIEZL VELARDE
1970 MAGARZO, JHANINE MIADO
1971 MAGARZO, JORIEN PULLAN
1972 MAGBATA, CLODUALDO III ARIOLA
1973 MAGHIRANG, RACHELLE ANNE PIONILLA
1974 MAGISTRADO, JOHN PAULO BALLESTER
1975 MAGLALANG, CHARLES TEJA
1976 MAGLANQUE, CHERRIE ANNE STA TERESA
1977 MAGLAQUE, MIAMI JEAN OBOZA
1978 MAGLASANG, JUNEL JOHN DEFUZ
1979 MAGONCIA, GREGORIO III SERRANO
1980 MAGPANTAY, HANNA PATRICIA VERDADERO
1981 MAGTOTO, RONINNA MARYELLE ONA
1982 MAGUMPARA, ARNEL SANDAY
1983 MAHAMOD, HAMAD LUMAGLAG
1984 MAHAMOD, JUMEIDA MANAYON
1985 MAHINAY, JEFFREY SOLA
1986 MAHINAY, WELRINA EUNICE SIMBAJON
1987 MALA, MOHAMMAD ALI USMAN
1988 MALABANAN, ARNEL JOHN DASECO
1989 MALALI, BINAZIR JUMAANI
1990 MALALUAN, FELIX JR MANALO
1991 MALANG, MA KATRINA BINGCANG
1992 MALASA, JOYCE MARCHAN
1993 MALASIGAN, DATU KANAPI PINGUIAMAN
1994 MALATUMBAGA, CRIS ALLEN PASCUAL
1995 MALAWI, KHALID-MADKI JR SARO
1996 MALICAD, GERARD JAMES PUSTA
1997 MALIGALIG, HELENE GRACE ROVIRA
1998 MALIMBAN, ALLYN JOY MALONES
1999 MALINIS, ALRYN TALASAN
2000 MALTO, ARIEL TALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 42 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 MALUNES, JEMSON REATAZA
2002 MAMA, PEARL ABEGAIL GALLENTES
2003 MAMA, ZAYED AL NAHYAN AGUAM
2004 MAMACLAY, SHEMAIAH GRACE DOBLON
2005 MAMADSUAL, BOLKIAH AKMAD
2006 MAMALINTA, DATU YUSSEF LUMAYON
2007 MAMBURAM, ROSEMALYN CAUNGCA
2008 MAMINTA, MOHAMMAD BARANI
2009 MAMINTAL, JAINNAH DILAUSAN
2010 MAMITES, MARVIN CAINGLET
2011 MAMOLINDAS, SITTIE ASHIYA ABDULRAHMAN
2012 MAMUAD, JULIUS CESAR DELA CRUZ
2013 MANABAT, ANDRES JR BOLISAY
2014 MANALANG, RAIZY ALLEJOS
2015 MANALAYSAY, JOSEPH CZEROME NARCISO
2016 MANALO, AINIEL RUBEN CARREON
2017 MANALO, JOHN RODOLF OCAMPO
2018 MANALO, MARJORIE ACLAN
2019 MANALO, PRINCESS MICHAELA BESORIO
2020 MANALUNDONG, MOHAMMAD-ASHRAF AMER
2021 MANAPOL, LARA MAE PELAYO
2022 MANAYAN, JULIE ANNE AGCAMARAN
2023 MANAYOBA, MARIA GLAYSA CAMILLE PARDIÑAS
2024 MANCAO, DARYLL EVAN PARADIANG
2025 MANCIRA, DHEA FRANCES INOT
2026 MANDATE, WENDY LOU MONDEGA
2027 MANDAYA, NERISE JUL ESTELLA
2028 MANDAZOC, CRISTO NIÑO SOGUILON
2029 MANDOCDOC, DINAH ERICKA BRIONES
2030 MANESE, JOHN MICHAEL LUSONG
2031 MANGALANGKAT, BAI TAYAN BAGUNDANG
2032 MANGATA, SITTIE HALIMA GUNTING
2033 MANGATONG, NORRODIN HARON
2034 MANGAYA, CHRISTIAN REY BANCORO
2035 MANGCOY, DIALYN SAN JOSE
2036 MANGILA, GLYDEL MARIZ TRAZONA
2037 MANGINSAY, CHRISTIAN LEGADA
2038 MANGLAPUS, BRIAN DELIMA
2039 MANGLICMOT, PAUL JOHN ICALINA
2040 MANGONTAWAR, ALBANIE BILLY
2041 MANIBA, CARYL FAYE SALINOG
2042 MANIMTIM, FRANCES BIANCA CRUZ
2043 MANINGO, KAREN TANTOCO
2044 MANITE, JOVIC DE GUIA
2045 MANLANGIT, EMMA BAGAYO
2046 MANLANGIT, LEANDRO STA ANA
2047 MANLAPAZ, DANIEL CASTRO
2048 MANLICLIC, ERICKA ANN MANLICLIC
2049 MANLIGUIS, KRISZEL FRANCO
2050 MANOSA, CHRISTINE JOY MANTUHAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 43 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 MANRIQUE, LORENZO MASTORILLAS
2052 MANUEL, RENZO LUIS CAMPO
2053 MANULAT, MEL-BEN LEO MAÑACAP
2054 MANUNTAG, CLARISA BIANCA GALANG
2055 MANUZON, ANA GAYLE AGUILAR
2056 MANZANARES, JOSE EDWARD PERALTA
2057 MAPA, REYMART CANTUBA
2058 MAPALO, ANGHEL MHAY MADRIAGA
2059 MAPANDI, AL-BARI JEMAR DANIEL
2060 MAPANDI, NISAR CAMID
2061 MAPUPUNO, MUJAHID MACAPANGCAT
2062 MAQUILAN, GAMALIEL FEROLINO
2063 MAQUILING, KRISZIA SUBESA
2064 MAQUILING, YOUNG DANICA BENITO
2065 MARADANG, IMRAN MARIANO
2066 MARAMBA, KARINA MAE VICENTE
2067 MARAMOT, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL ALAY
2068 MARASIGAN, JEAN AQUINO
2069 MARAVILLA, JEAN ADRIAN ONG
2070 MARCELINO, JUDE VINCENT GUMOGDA
2071 MARCELINO, MA NICOLE ANN PULIDO
2072 MARCELLA, INO DELOS REYES
2073 MARCES, KARALINE CAMMILLE ANG
2074 MARCOS, AYRA JHANE RIVERA
2075 MARCOS, ERICKA VALENCIA
2076 MARCOS, MARVIN
2077 MARIANO, AARON PAUL ABALOS
2078 MARIANO, HAZEL ASUNCION
2079 MARIANO, JULIANNE MEDINA
2080 MARIANO, KOBE MARLOU SAGUN
2081 MARIANO, LUISITO CIPRIANO
2082 MARIANO, MARY MAE SANGALANG
2083 MARIANO, SHARINA MAE NAVAL
2084 MARIBAO, RAMONCITO II GONZALES
2085 MARIN, SHAIRA NICOLE OCAMPO
2086 MAROQUE, THERESE MARIE GAYATIN
2087 MARQUEDA, CHRISTIAN JOHN SUBANG
2088 MARQUEZ, CARREN OCAMPO
2089 MARQUEZ, CHRIS EVANGELIE MILLARES
2090 MARQUEZ, MERABETH CORPIN
2091 MARTE, ELLA MAE SHAINA INGUILLO
2092 MARTIN, JOHN PAUL LAMPANO
2093 MARTIN, MICHELL ROSE ANTE
2094 MARTIN, NASTEE KEVIN TAYOAN
2095 MARTINEZ, CARLO ANGELO BUCAL
2096 MARTINEZ, JAMES ARTHUR LASTIMOSA
2097 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY PATULAN
2098 MARTINEZ, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
2099 MARTINEZ, MA MATEA DELA PAZ
2100 MARTIRES, JEFFERSON SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 44 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 MARTONIA, JENESIS SEVILLA
2102 MARVIN, JHON MARVS BERNARTE
2103 MARZAN, BRIAN JAMES ESBERTO
2104 MASAGCA, LALAINE ISIDORO
2105 MASAYON, REYCA MACABAYA
2106 MASIADO, GINYFEL GACUS
2107 MASINADIONG, ALFRECARL TUMANDOG
2108 MASONGSONG, NICOLE DIAZ
2109 MASUGOD, RALF MATUCOL
2110 MATAGAY, LEOPOLDO JR GUZMAN
2111 MATEO, ARLIE MAE MANGACCAT
2112 MATEO, CARLITO PAULINO
2113 MATEO, JOSEPH DALE NAVAREZ
2114 MATIAS, JOHN DARELL SERIOS
2115 MATIDIOS, NEIL PEPITO
2116 MATIN, JOSIE DRILON
2117 MATRATAR, ROSMAR SALIG
2118 MATUTO, EUNICE CASTILLO
2119 MAULANA, NADIA WERBLE
2120 MAURICIO, ERWIN DARYLL GABRIEL
2121 MAURILLO, MECHELE CASUELA
2122 MAWARAO, FAISAH EMBIL
2123 MAYAN, ABDULHATTAN SUBAHANI
2124 MAYANDOC, EMERSON CRUZ
2125 MAYLON, LIA MAGCANTA
2126 MAYO, AMRON MACABATO
2127 MAYOR, VLADEMIR BADAGUAS
2128 MAYORES, ALDRIC JOHN CLIMACO
2129 MAYORES, SWEET RIZZA ASINAS
2130 MAYORGA, JESSICA MARIE CORPUZ
2131 MEDELLADA, RANNIEL DABU
2132 MEDES, JOHN KEANU MAROLLANO
2133 MEDINA, KENNEDY ROI AUSTRIA
2134 MEDINA, MATTHEW ALDRICH
2135 MEDRIANO, AREEYA RUTH FANGON
2136 MEJIA, MARI CHRIST ZABALA
2137 MEJIA, MARIE CHRISTEL ONG
2138 MEJORADA, PETER JOHN
2139 MEJOS, FAIRYLYN SUSBILLA
2140 MELICOR, MICHAEL AGUSTIN
2141 MELLA, RUPERT JOSEPH RAMOS
2142 MENDEZ, JHAINA DELA CRUZ
2143 MENDEZ, MARVIN ARIAS
2144 MENDIGORIN, KEN VARILLA
2145 MENDIOLA, JEFFER KIM DIMZON
2146 MENDIOLA, OSCAR JOEY LOPEZ
2147 MENDIOLA, PETER PAUL NAO-NAO
2148 MENDIOLA, THERESE LORRAINE CABANTOG
2149 MENDOZA, ALEXA MAE RAMOS
2150 MENDOZA, ANNA MAE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 45 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 MENDOZA, ANNE MARINELA AYALA
2152 MENDOZA, ARVYLYN CATILO
2153 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL ROXAS
2154 MENDOZA, FRANCIS JAMES ESTACIO
2155 MENDOZA, GENEVIEVE ORNILLO
2156 MENDOZA, GILBERT HILARIO
2157 MENDOZA, INDRIAN CYRIL REYES
2158 MENDOZA, JAY-M SABARIAGA
2159 MENDOZA, JEAN CLARICE CANTOS
2160 MENDOZA, JOSE GABRIEL CATARROJA
2161 MENDOZA, RENLYN CRUZ
2162 MENDOZA, REX ANTHONY PRATO
2163 MENDOZA, RHIANDE TRIXIE MONTALBO
2164 MENES, RAIZA JOY LAURIA
2165 MENGUITO, JEROME MARTEJA
2166 MENSURADO, LLEWELYN OMBROSA
2167 MERCADO, JOHNDALLE DE LEON
2168 MERCADO, NARDEN CUNANAN
2169 MERCED, JAN CEDRIC REMPILLO
2170 MERENCILLO, LESLIE MAGCULANG
2171 MERETE, HOMER TUBES
2172 MERIN, CHARLENE OMPOD
2173 MESIAS, KEVIN MATTHEW CANONIZADO
2174 MESINA, ALBERT FERRERAS
2175 MESINA, CHRISTIAN JAMES PADAGDAG
2176 METRO, JERIC SABANGAN
2177 MIADO, JUSTEL PAUL MOLINA
2178 MIAGA, DAVE HANNAH CABANADO
2179 MICABALO, JEANETH IVY MADELOZO
2180 MICALLER, MICAELLA DIZON
2181 MICARSOS, APPLE ROSE GUEVARRA
2182 MICLAT, MICHAEL CASTRO
2183 MIGUEL, MERINNISA SUAREZ
2184 MIGUEL, RICHELLE JANE VEE LAPITAN
2185 MILCA, MARQUE ABUELA
2186 MILLAN, JOAN ORTIZ
2187 MINDALANO, MOHAMMAD SAMIN AMER
2188 MIRADOR, MANNY JR ADANZA
2189 MIRAMONTES, DEN MARK BUMANLAG
2190 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN VERONICA MONTERO
2191 MIRANDA, GENECIA LEGASPI
2192 MIRANDA, GIRLBLU YAMBOT
2193 MIRANDA, JAZMINE YAMANAKA
2194 MIRANDA, KRISTINE LOPEZ
2195 MIRANDA, REINALYN ALONZO
2196 MIRAS, MISTY PAMELA CUERDO
2197 MIRAS, TED CUBILLAS
2198 MIRAÑA, JANN NEIL RELLORA
2199 MIRONES, MICHELLE ANN TURLA
2200 MISAGAL, MARVIN LAPUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 46 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 MODESTO, DAREN TAÑA
2202 MOGAN, MICHAEL BRYAN PIAS
2203 MOLINA, GEORGE JASON TEORIMA
2204 MOLINA, JERMAINE MATAMIS
2205 MOLINA, JULIENNE MARIE ATIAGAN
2206 MOLINO, RUBY JANE MERCED
2207 MONCAL, MAC DONALD NOPUETO
2208 MONDEJAR, JOLLIE ANN BANATAO
2209 MONDERIN, MARBLES CLADO
2210 MONES, CLARK BRYAN BURGOS
2211 MONES, MARC FRUTO
2212 MONGAS, CHRISTIAN MONDOÑEDO
2213 MONGAYA, EUGENE CARLO DAMASCO
2214 MONILLA, RONNIE RAMORES
2215 MONILLAS, MARION JESS TORREON
2216 MONIS, IAN MART ANTHONY ORODIO
2217 MONREAL, DHALE JUBIAR
2218 MONREAL, JOBELLE VENICE REYES
2219 MONTA, JOSELITO JR ABUAN
2220 MONTALBO, JUNE RYAN UY
2221 MONTANER, JAY LAPERAL
2222 MONTANO, CHARMAINE GOMEZ
2223 MONTANO, JULES-RENAN AYALA
2224 MONTAÑEZ, AIRA JEAN MANAJERO
2225 MONTEHERMOSO, MICAELA ALEXA GRUELA
2226 MONTEJO, LOTA MELGO
2227 MONTEMAYOR, JOSHUA ELI BILUAN
2228 MONTEMAYOR, MAERYLL AYANG-ANG
2229 MONTENEGRO, JULIUS BARRY VALDEHUEZA
2230 MONTER, JAMES CLAUDE SAGUIT
2231 MONTERO, ELDWIN JAY LICUANAN
2232 MONTERO, KENNETT JOHN DESTACAMENTO
2233 MONTERO, KRISHA CAMILLE JAZMIN
2234 MONTERO, MICHAEL ADRIAN CORCOTCHEA
2235 MONTICALVO, SHERYL ROSE GREGORIO
2236 MONTIFAR, JOB PITA
2237 MONTOYA, KENNETH RUFINO
2238 MORAL, JEFFREY AGLIAM
2239 MORALES, ARVIN AMIEL LAVENDIA
2240 MORALES, NATHANIEL AGUILAR
2241 MORALES, ROFAIDA PACATANG
2242 MORALES, SOMMAYA PACATANG
2243 MORANTE, CYRILLE TAMAYO
2244 MORAÑA, ALJHON SIYANGBIGAY
2245 MORENO, ARIANNE JOY HALABASO
2246 MORENO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LOSARIA
2247 MORILLA, LOIS DARRYL INOLPE
2248 MOROI, JAN AIKEN BACLOHAN
2249 MOSCOSO, MARIA YSABELLA
2250 MOSQUEDA, STALLONE ALBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 47 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 MOTA, HERMIE JR TIEMPO
2252 MULA, RENZEL JOHN CARANTO
2253 MUNAR, ALLAN PATRICK PAJIMOLA
2254 MUNOZ, MARK FRANCIS RAVARA
2255 MURILLO, JAY ANTHONY BOGADOR
2256 MURILLO, LAILANIE GRACE TAÑO
2257 MUSTAPHA, JOHANIH CAUAN
2258 MUTI, ABDUL JALIL YAHYA
2259 MUYANG, KATHERINE HERNANDEZ
2260 MUYAO, MARJORIE-AN GUZMAN
2261 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN JEROME ALEJO
2262 MUÑOZ, SAMANTHA DANIELLE MUNIZ
2263 NABLO, MARIA KRISTINA SUMAMPONG
2264 NACAR, NELSON JR ASTO
2265 NACION, CHRISTALYN JOY BABARAN
2266 NACIONAL, RAFFY DACOCO
2267 NACU, SHERWIN LAURENCE SANTOS
2268 NACULON, JESIBEL TUMITIT
2269 NADELA, JULIETO JR SERENIO
2270 NADELA, MICHAEL ANDREW LAREZA
2271 NAGAMURA, SAIMA PUNDOMA
2272 NAGAWANG, RICHELLE ESMEDIANA
2273 NALULA, ELLA DANGGOL
2274 NAMA, MARK ANTHONY LIWAG
2275 NAMAN, DAYANARA PLAZA
2276 NAMBATAC, KATHLEEN CLAIRE TAGAPULOT
2277 NAMOC, MOIRAH THIA TALJA
2278 NANTES, CHRISTIAN JAY ABAR
2279 NASSAL, AFRAZIER HADJIRUL
2280 NATAVIO, ANJO MARTIN
2281 NATIMDIM, SALVE REGONIEL
2282 NATIVIDAD, JOSHUA URBINA
2283 NATIVIDAD, RODGINE MARIE TAYPA
2284 NAVAL, ARA MAE GUIANG
2285 NAVAL, LORDIE ANGELO SOLIJON
2286 NAVALES, KRISTINE ANN RODRIGUEZ
2287 NAVALES, MA NADINE ALMIRA CORRELO
2288 NAVALLO, JONAS MENDOZA
2289 NAVARRA, CRISLIE JOY ELICO
2290 NAVARRO, JERELYN AGLOSOLOS
2291 NAVIDAD, KEVIN PADEROGO
2292 NAVIDAD, PHILIP CEZAR FAJARDO
2293 NAYANGA, LITO JR PAGHUBASAN
2294 NAZARRO, ROLF LESTER MANUEL
2295 NEGRITE, MARK HENSON DEUNA
2296 NEGROSA, DIXIE EMMANUEL DOLINA
2297 NEMENZO, LOUISE NICOLE MALAZARTE
2298 NEPOMUCENO, CHARLIE MARTE
2299 NERI, AVENGER GO
2300 NERO, CLARISSA SALAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 48 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 NEYNEY, JOHN RAY SALDAEN
2302 NGA-AWAN, JEPLER LUGANGIS
2303 NGOLOB, IVAN CEASAR EUGENIO
2304 NICASIO, JERELOU GONZALES
2305 NICOLAS, CRISTINE ELPEDES
2306 NICOLAS, MOISES MARI
2307 NICOLAS, NURZAIN THEODORE DILAY
2308 NIERE, KEVIN JOHN MAQUIRANG
2309 NIEVA, GELYN RESURRECCION
2310 NIPAL, RANNY DE GUZMAN
2311 NOCHE, ANGELO MANABAT
2312 NOCIETE, CINDY NAVARRO
2313 NODADO, JAYCEE GABRIEL YAP
2314 NONO, RALPH CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
2315 NONOL, KENNITH VELORIA
2316 NORIEGA, DERICK LOUIS FLORES
2317 NORIEGA, MARK JEISON EIRON ORGANO
2318 NOSTRATIS, JOHN-JHON LOPEZ
2319 NOVA, MARK DAVE LLAGAS
2320 NOVIDA, JOMELYN RAMOS
2321 NUCUP, ANGELICA CLAIRE LANSANGAN
2322 NUCUP, DALE SALAS
2323 NUESTRO, DAN WARREN LOYOLA
2324 NUEVE, JOHN PAUL BONTES
2325 NUGUIT, JASTINE JOY IRINCO
2326 NUL, RASHED RAKIM
2327 NUNAG, LEIMARIE MARALLAG
2328 NURFITRIE, ABUSAID WADDIN
2329 NUÑEZ, ANDREW YU
2330 NUÑEZ, SHAIRA LIZ LUCAS
2331 NUÑEZA, CLARK DANE TEOXON
2332 OARDE, MARIA EUGENIA KARISMA MOSTAZA
2333 OBAL, EDUARDO JR VICENTE
2334 OBANG, SAIRELLE SORDILLA
2335 OBAR, RHEAN VINCENT CARDINEZ
2336 OBEDOZA, ZEUS MARK BALICAO
2337 OBIAL, ROXANNE SILIAMA
2338 OBLEPIAS, JOHN RICHNELL PERIABRAS
2339 OBRA, MARK NEILSON DE VERA
2340 OBRERO, CHRISTIAN GAVARRA
2341 OBUNGEN, KRISTINA MAREA CASTINO
2342 OCA, JONALYN MAE TALUCOD
2343 OCAMPO, CHRISTOPHER MANALO
2344 OCAMPO, LESTHER RYAN JIMENEZ
2345 OCAMPO, MARYJO PAYAWAL
2346 OCAÑADA, RAVEN CARL
2347 OCHAVE, CHRISTIAN DAVE DELA CRUZ
2348 OCHAVEZ, RUBY JHANE RAZONABLE
2349 OCHIA, ARNOLD REMEDIO
2350 OCTAVIANO, FRANCIS ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 49 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 OCTOSO, NEIL ROBERT PALACIOS
2352 ODO, MARCRES JR TEMOSA
2353 ODTOHAN, QUESSE MAGILLANO
2354 OFIAZA, CARLOS CARBONELL
2355 OGOY, SHALIMAR ASHLEY BALUCAS
2356 OLAER, HEZEIL BORROMEO
2357 OLAIER, KIMBERLY JAICTIN
2358 OLAN, HANNAH JERAH REAL
2359 OLARTE, ADRIAN JAY RELOX
2360 OLAYVAR, RAYMOND AGUSTIN
2361 OLILA, GEO OCOT
2362 OLIVA, JOHN RHYNER DELA CRUZ
2363 OLIVAR, CZARINA TABANAO
2364 OLIVAR, JOHN ANGELO MUNAT
2365 OLIVAR, ROCKY JOHN BACHINILLA
2366 OLIVER, NIÑA THERESA VILLAMOR
2367 OLIVEROS, JERWIN JAMES SUYAT
2368 OLMIN, CHERRY MAE MENDONES
2369 OLOMODIN, AIRSAD RAMPAK
2370 OMAY, JAMES CHRISTIAN CORDOVERO
2371 OMEGAN, CATALINA TULLE
2372 OMPAD, BERTIOSO JR NANOY
2373 OMPAD, PAUL KENNEDY GARCIA
2374 ONDAP, JEALOU JULIESSE CACHO
2375 ONG, DIANE MEGAN CO
2376 OPENIANO, JESSA DOTOLIO
2377 OPEÑA, MARK ANTHONY HERRERO
2378 OPIGAN, NUELA PUGONG
2379 OQUIAS, ELISIO TAMPOS
2380 ORAIZ, MARIE ELLEINE FEBIE PACOMO
2381 ORAPA, JELLA MAY ECIJA
2382 ORATE, PRINCE RENSON CASTRO
2383 ORBIN, MARK REY HERNANI
2384 ORDANEL, RHEA ELIO
2385 ORDIZ, LORENZO SANJORJO
2386 OREIRO, VON ARNOLD BALICO
2387 ORIBELLO, ZYRA AROMIN
2388 ORIENTE, JHANCEN SAGUIYOD
2389 ORINE, DENIELLE
2390 ORINTAR, ABDUL SAMAD GOTE
2391 OROGAN, JAYSON RODRIGO
2392 ORONG, JANICE LATORINO
2393 ORQUIA, CHRISTIAN ROGEL MORADA
2394 ORQUIA, DIVINE ARVIE GRACE GARCIA
2395 ORTEGA, JOHN ARMON LUMBOY
2396 ORTEGA, SERGIE CATBAGAN
2397 ORTIZ, AIRA SUBADAY
2398 ORTIZ, MICHAEL VALMONTE
2399 OSIAS, JOHN LOUIE MAGALLANES
2400 OSMEÑA, ALEXANDER II UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 50 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 OSUMO, JENIS IMPE
2402 OTAYDE, FRITZY OMAGAP
2403 OWOG-OWOG, DANICA APELO
2404 OYBINES, EFRAIM BOOC
2405 OÑASA, KURT RUSSELL YOSOYA
2406 OÑATE, DARRYL EVANDER BATTUNG
2407 PAAS, HONEYLIE BARROGA
2408 PABALAN, CHRIS ALDRIN DE JESUS
2409 PABLICO, AIKO SHEYNNE QUERONA
2410 PABLO, HANNAH FAYE FERNANDO
2411 PABLO, RONNIE CASTILLO
2412 PACAPAT, CASEY ROSE DUBRIA
2413 PACAYRA, APRIL OILEC DEANIELLE BOHOL
2414 PACHECO, RYAN ROSS TANIGUE
2415 PACIS, ANJO VIERNES
2416 PACIS, PAUL KEVIN LANOT
2417 PACLIBAR, KELLY JOHN BERNARDO
2418 PACLIBAR, ROY IAN BAQUILAR
2419 PADAMADA, ALDRIN MAR CARAANG
2420 PADERON, KENNETH RENZ BAGNES
2421 PADILLA, ALDRIN KIM GUANSING
2422 PADILLA, CARLO MAGISTRADO
2423 PADILLA, EULYSSES LACANILAO
2424 PADILLA, NILO CABALLERO
2425 PADILLA, RENAL BOREJON
2426 PADIN, ALEXANDRA BAGSAIN
2427 PADOLINA, XERXES DARYLL POBLADOR
2428 PADUA, CHRISTOPHER SEN AGUSTIN
2429 PADUA, LYSSETTE MEDECILO
2430 PAEL, JOE MARK PADON
2431 PAGALAN, INA MAE BUTANAS
2432 PAGARA, JUN LEO ORO
2433 PAGARIGAN, IRIK KIMUEL ABREA
2434 PAGAURA, APRIL JAVE PANIAMOGAN
2435 PAGKATIPUNAN, JULIUS AUGUSTINE GARCIA
2436 PAGRADA, JOEL RECTO
2437 PAGTULON-AN, JAY EM GARGAR
2438 PAGUAGAN, JUDE JAVIER
2439 PAGUIA, GIAN EIDRIAN ABREA
2440 PAGUIBITAN, VERJU ESTRANZA
2441 PAGULAYAN, NICO MANNAG
2442 PAHATI, MARIA UMICO SANTIAGO
2443 PAILAGAO, ERWILL JUN DUSBANG
2444 PAING, LIEZEL ANN TABINGAN
2445 PAJARA, JHON CLARE QUIDDAM
2446 PAL, KENNETH TUBO
2447 PALACA, RAFFY JHON MASAJO
2448 PALACIO, AIRVIN JOHN CONCEPCION
2449 PALANGDAO, FERNAN PANGOSBAN
2450 PALAO, RAFSAN HAMMIE MINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 51 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 PALERMO, JOREEN LUNASCO
2452 PALES, REGINE CARRILLO
2453 PALMA, RAYMART NAVARRO
2454 PALMA, RICO PAOLO CASTAÑEDA
2455 PALMA, ROWENA BERMOY
2456 PALMES, JOHN VINCENT MENDOZA
2457 PALMIANO, ALRI KINLEY MAGDARAOG
2458 PALO, ADOLF JOHN BUENAFLOR
2459 PALOMO, CATHYRINE POBLACION
2460 PALON, MARY ANN MERINO
2461 PALUGA, GLENN MART FLORES
2462 PAMA, PRINCESS LEA SAPIERA
2463 PAMBUAN, LAURENCE ACAPULCO
2464 PAMINTUAN, GRETCHEN SAGAT
2465 PAMITTAN, MA GABRIELLE TAEZA
2466 PAMPLONA, KYZEL SUNIO
2467 PANAL, GRETCHEN DUGLAS
2468 PANCHACALA, SIMEON JR BETE
2469 PANCHO, TERI DAVE MELLARFES
2470 PANER, JAMES EDUARD BALINTON
2471 PANGAN, AIRA CAMILLE PAMA
2472 PANGANDOYON, ELRO RAFAEL ABARCA
2473 PANGCOGA, FAHAD GAMPONG
2474 PANGILAN, LAILAH SAMAD
2475 PANGILINAN, CHERRY ROSE BASILIO
2476 PANGILINAN, MA GARELYN DAHIL
2477 PANGILINAN, MARY JOYCE SANTOS
2478 PANGILINAN, RICHARD DEAN GUEVARRA
2479 PANGOLIMA, ALGADER BALOLONG
2480 PANLICAN, EDNOR TROY TRINIDAD
2481 PANSACALA, SHERLYN MAE BACALSO
2482 PANTALEON, CYRUS KING BONIFACIO
2483 PANTANOZA, JERELYN MALICDEM
2484 PANTE, JOEZEL CUISON
2485 PANTORGO, JOHN HENLY SADANG
2486 PAPANDAYAN, JUN-JUN DATU-HARON
2487 PAQUIZ, VINCE ELDRIN SALAPARE
2488 PAR, THERESE ANNE LUMASAC
2489 PARADO, JOHN LUMOGDANG
2490 PARAGAS, ANNA MAICCA COLOMA
2491 PARAISO, ANGELIE
2492 PARAS, JOY LAURAINE LEDESMA
2493 PARE, MARC JAYNIEL PANGILINAN
2494 PARONDA, JULIUS LUCIO II DETUYA
2495 PARPADOS, EMY LOU PABLO
2496 PARREÑO, CHRISTINE JANE DAYOT
2497 PARROCHO, KEN GAYOSO
2498 PASAWILAN, ASHIANBEL GRAN
2499 PASCAN, MOHAMMAD AHMEN BAULO
2500 PASCUA, CHRISSEL GUMANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 52 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 PASCUA, DESIREE GAY HERNANDEZ
2502 PASCUA, JOHANNA MAE LUCAS
2503 PASCUAL, ALFRED JOSEPH PORTUGAL
2504 PASCUAL, MARK CLINTON RAMOS
2505 PASCUAL, PRECIOUS JOY GANGCUANGCO
2506 PASICOLAN, ANTHONY CORPUZ
2507 PASION, ORETHAL JAMES SOTTO
2508 PASTOLERO, GARY ALLEN CRUZ
2509 PASTOR, TYRON JADE BUT
2510 PASTOR, YVES DELA CRUZ
2511 PATAN-AO, RAMEL TISMO
2512 PATARAY, ELDEE SIDDAYAO
2513 PATCHICOY, JAQUILINE CATOTO
2514 PATOC, DARREL MIRANDA
2515 PATONGAO, BON
2516 PATRICIO, SHERMALYN FULGENCIO
2517 PATROLLA, MARK EUGENE VIADOR
2518 PATRON, ERVEN FRANCIS GAIN
2519 PATULOT, JASON POL CASTRO
2520 PATUNGAN, RAMON MAMARIL
2521 PAUCO, JAN BENEDICK ROJAS
2522 PAULINO, COLLIN GARCIA
2523 PAULO, JOHNNASAN JR BALANE
2524 PAYANGDO, CHARLSTON DAMITAN
2525 PAYUMO, KIM PRINCE BACANI
2526 PAÑA, JESSA MAE SOTOMAYOR
2527 PAÑA, MARY GRACE BELARMINO
2528 PE BENITO, JOHN MICHAEL PAET
2529 PEALANE, JAN HAIRO BRONDO
2530 PEDERIO, CORNELIO BRYAN INDINO
2531 PEDROSA, EMMANUELA BOLO
2532 PEDROSO, JOHN FRANCIS VILORIA
2533 PELARCA, CESAR JR MASAYON
2534 PELAREJA, DIOSCORO JR DESPI
2535 PELARO, LYKA MAE CORDOVA
2536 PELAYO, JEANYLYN MIRANDILLA
2537 PENGSON, JAZEL EBUEZA
2538 PENTECOSTES, CRISTINE VICTORIO
2539 PEPITO, DEJAY PAYOD
2540 PEPITO, ROSELLA MAE LACABA
2541 PERACHO, KAREN MAE SAMOY
2542 PERALTA, JESSA MAY CAPONES
2543 PERALTA, NOEL AGUSTIN
2544 PEREGIL, EDHEL ANN CABALAR
2545 PEREGRINO, JAYZELLE MAE ESTRELLA
2546 PEREIRA, RODWIN SAYAS
2547 PEREZ, HARA DYD BABIA
2548 PEREZ, JIO RENEL BONAFE
2549 PEREZ, JOENEFFER AMPONG
2550 PEREZ, LOVELY ANNE RADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 53 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 PEREÑA, GJA ROSELLA ERNI
2552 PERION, CHRISTIAN DAVE MIGUEL
2553 PERMALE, REY ALLEN SALUD
2554 PERNITEZ, DANNY JAY AYUBAN
2555 PETALBO, JOANA MARIE MASUBA
2556 PETALLAR, DAHLIA DUHILING
2557 PETATE, LYENDON SANTIAGO
2558 PEÑA, JOEL
2559 PEÑARROYO, LERIE LOU RIVADENEIRA
2560 PEÑAS, LAURBE JHON ALBARRACIN
2561 PIANG, ADNAN MOKAMAD
2562 PIANO, MANUEL JR ROJAS
2563 PICAT, MELBOURNE GENEVA BANGIBANG
2564 PICAYO, LAZIR ENRI ESGUERRA
2565 PIDO, MEGAN ABIGAIL PETILLA
2566 PIGAR, ADRIAN MATTHEW BECEOS
2567 PILI, TRACY CLAIRE MONTAÑO
2568 PIMENTEL, DONICA JAY SALIGUMBA
2569 PINALBA, BUENSON SILANGA
2570 PINEDA, AJ CARLO SORIANO
2571 PINEDA, JOHN ERIC MIRANDA
2572 PINEDA, KENNETH BELLEZA
2573 PINEDA, MAELYN DE MESA
2574 PINEDA, ROMAINE CATE TAOY
2575 PINGOL, FRANK MUTYA
2576 PINTOR, MAE NOEN RAMOS
2577 PINZA, KARL MATTHEW MAGAHIS
2578 PIPO, RAMSES RAPHAEL LIM
2579 PISCO, JENIFER PALAPALA
2580 PIÑAS, BILLY RAY SERVANO
2581 PIÑGOL, EPHRAIM MONES
2582 PLANAS, GERRY JR BRUZON
2583 PLANCO, SHELLA AGUIRRE
2584 PLANDEZ, ABEGAILLE OCAMPO
2585 PLATA, ALMIRA TORIBIO
2586 PLAZA, KRIZZIA CUELLO
2587 PLAZA, LOVELYBETH LUNOP
2588 PLAZOS, DANIELYN FERNANDEZ
2589 PLOMOS, KRYSTAMELLE MATARONG
2590 POBEDA, MA MELISSA MAIGTING
2591 POBLETE, EDISON LANANTE
2592 POCSIDIO, IAN PATRICK PAGSUYUIN
2593 POLI, RON RICCI LIM
2594 POLICARPIO, JEMUEL JOHN BAJAMUNDE
2595 PONGDAD, ELEAZER NGASEO
2596 PONO, ADRIAN YU
2597 PONSICA, DANE LOUWYNNE PAGUNSAN
2598 PONTE, NEIL LEJAN CABLAO
2599 PONTILLAS, ALFA LEAN CHARIS AROBO
2600 POPANES, GLAIZA MAE IBARRETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 54 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 PORCIUNCULA, LORENZO CARLO ANCHETA
2602 PORRAS, ANNJENETTE FALCIS
2603 PORRAS, EDLYN JOY CUPCUPIN
2604 PORRAS, MIA SHEEN BAÑAS
2605 PORTUGAL, MARVIN FILIO
2606 POSECION, ROLAND ROFEL CAMPILLANOS
2607 POSITOS, ANJOE BALIGUAT
2608 POTE, ALVIN TARRAYO
2609 POUILLAT, LORD JOSEF FRANCIS VILLASIN
2610 PRADIAS, MARVI JANE GELLADUGA
2611 PRADO, ERICO LORENZO DEL PRADO
2612 PRE, PAMELA HANNAH GRACE PULMANO
2613 PRIETO, JUMPES JAMES PICORRO
2614 PRIETO, ROBIN JEFFERSON MENDOZA
2615 PRIMACIO, ARIANE ELLONADO
2616 PRONTO, PRECIOUS SHAINE DELA CRUZ
2617 PROVIDO, RANIE GARCIA
2618 PUABEN, FRITZ MILDRED NARISMA
2619 PUGAL, RICHELL MARIANO
2620 PUJALTE, KRISTINE JAMILANO
2621 PULAW, MOHAMMAD AMIN HAJAN
2622 PULIDO, JYKA JOMAIMA COLLADO
2623 PUMARADA, CZARINA FAE LONTOC
2624 PUMBAYABAYA, MOHAMMAD ADHIM TOMAWIS
2625 PUNAY, JOHNGAE MAE PELAYO
2626 PUNIO, JOHN AUGUST PADILLA
2627 PUNO, LOUIE ALFRED SIGUA
2628 PUNO, TIM DUSTIN LACAMBACAL
2629 PURONG, NORHASIM HADJIUSOP
2630 PUSE, SYRA MARIE OSORIO


LIST OF PASSERS: May 2019 Civil Engineering Board Exam

PRC Board Exam Resources